12:25 Hexham 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
35 | 2 | 4 (11%) | 7 (20%) | 20 (57%) | 21 (60%) | 6.80 | 7.40 (110%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 7 (58%) | 8 (67%) | 50.00 | 21.00 (41%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 2.70 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 15.05 | 15.50 (103%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 11 (52%) | 21.00 | 28.00 (135%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 3.10 | 3.10 (100%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 11 (35%) | 13 (42%) | 44.00 | 42.00 (95%) | |
12:40 Aintree 2m1f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 17.00 (70%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.44 | 2.14 (47%) | |
| |
5 | 3 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 5.33 | 2.80 (42%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.08 | 1.01 (1%) | |
12:50 Fontwell 2m2f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 120.00 (151%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.07 | 29.00 (347%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.12 | 11.00 (38%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.66 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 890.68 | 450.00 (50%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 21.00 | 4.10 (16%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 107.65 | 110.00 (102%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.15 | 3.90 (56%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 649.21 | 450.00 (69%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 39.21 | 34.00 (86%) | |
13:00 Hexham 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 1.52 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.40 | 4.90 (61%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.40 | 4.50 (80%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 90.00 (75%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
13:15 Aintree 3m1f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.13 | 2.54 (49%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 10 (67%) | 10 (67%) | 3.85 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 5.20 | 1.54 (13%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 7.55 | 7.40 (98%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 5.50 | 3.15 (48%) | |
13:25 Fontwell 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 1 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 5.40 | 4.10 (70%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.20 | 7.60 (157%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 14.88 | 19.00 (130%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 2.52 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
43 | 7 | 7 (16%) | 8 (19%) | 16 (37%) | 19 (44%) | 11.50 | 4.50 (33%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 13.50 | 12.00 (88%) | |
13:35 Hexham 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 11.76 | 5.30 (40%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 2.68 | 1.03 (2%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 12.50 | 5.40 (38%) | |
| |
49 | 3 | 9 (18%) | 15 (31%) | 24 (49%) | 27 (55%) | 30.00 | 13.00 (41%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 10 (71%) | 10 (71%) | 3.05 | 2.38 (67%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 10 (67%) | 27.00 | 15.50 (56%) | |
| |
39 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 4 (10%) | 9 (23%) | 12 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
13:50 Aintree 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 8.82 | 8.20 (92%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 11 (55%) | 8.44 | 8.20 (97%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.40 | 4.20 (59%) | |
| |
16 | 6 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 9 (56%) | 11.10 | 10.00 (89%) | |
| |
65 | 8 | 12 (18%) | 21 (32%) | 34 (52%) | 38 (58%) | 14.81 | 12.50 (83%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 2.67 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 11.21 | 8.60 (74%) | |
14:00 Fontwell 3m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 2.48 | 1.50 (34%) | |
| |
40 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 17 (43%) | 20 (50%) | 12.00 | 13.00 (109%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 4 (20%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 8.97 | 9.20 (103%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 2.47 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:10 Hexham 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
54 | 7 | 12 (22%) | 15 (28%) | 30 (56%) | 32 (59%) | 5.10 | 3.00 (49%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 14 (61%) | 15 (65%) | 13.50 | 11.50 (84%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 3.70 | 3.00 (74%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 36.00 | 36.00 (100%) | |
| |
21 | 6 | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 11 (52%) | 12 (57%) | 3.55 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
36 | 7 | 9 (25%) | 13 (36%) | 21 (58%) | 21 (58%) | 7.21 | 6.60 (90%) | |
14:25 Aintree 3m1f Nov ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 2.29 | 1.98 (76%) | |
| |
16 | 5 | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 11 (69%) | 12 (75%) | 2.56 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
16 | 5 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 9 (56%) | 9 (56%) | 5.59 | 5.80 (105%) | |
14:35 Fontwell 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 6 | 10 (29%) | 12 (35%) | 15 (44%) | 15 (44%) | 19.00 | 18.00 (94%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.94 | 3.65 (90%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 11 (48%) | 9.86 | 9.20 (93%) | |
| |
32 | 8 | 11 (34%) | 12 (38%) | 14 (44%) | 14 (44%) | 18.50 | 17.00 (91%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 7.60 | 5.00 (61%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.80 | 1.62 (22%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 54.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
50 | 8 | 10 (20%) | 15 (30%) | 25 (50%) | 29 (58%) | 8.24 | 4.10 (43%) | |
14:45 Hexham 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 26.00 | 14.00 (52%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
44 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 8 (18%) | 20 (45%) | 23 (52%) | 32.00 | 7.60 (21%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 14.32 | 7.40 (48%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 5.04 | 3.70 (67%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 10 (50%) | 11 (55%) | 17.27 | 8.80 (48%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 17.71 | 13.00 (72%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 2.94 | 2.12 (58%) | |
14:53 Newcastle 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 15 (44%) | 19 (56%) | 9.00 | 12.00 (138%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 30.00 (83%) | |
| |
49 | 7 | 18 (37%) | 20 (41%) | 28 (57%) | 30 (61%) | 60.00 | 29.00 (47%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 10 (29%) | 11 (32%) | 80.00 | 60.00 (75%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 10.00 | 6.00 (56%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 7.04 | 4.10 (51%) | |
| |
28 | 5 | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 8 (29%) | 10 (36%) | 190.00 | 110.00 (58%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 11.80 | 18.50 (162%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 8.07 | 2.50 (21%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 8.60 | 5.70 (62%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 25.01 | 13.50 (52%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 21.00 | 18.00 (85%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 14.25 | 15.50 (109%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 8.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:00 Aintree 2m Grd 2 Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 8 | 12 (48%) | 13 (52%) | 19 (76%) | 21 (84%) | 4.30 | 2.10 (33%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 9 (29%) | 13 (42%) | 14 (45%) | 7.60 | 7.00 (91%) | |
| |
27 | 11 | 11 (41%) | 11 (41%) | 16 (59%) | 18 (67%) | 5.46 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 14.00 | 14.50 (104%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 13 (76%) | 13 (76%) | 3.40 | 2.20 (50%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 10.50 | 7.80 (72%) | |
15:10 Fontwell 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 1.97 | 1.60 (62%) | |
| |
50 | 6 | 8 (16%) | 10 (20%) | 16 (32%) | 18 (36%) | 42.00 | 20.00 (46%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4.30 | 4.90 (118%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 6 (21%) | 19 (68%) | 20 (71%) | 29.00 | 9.60 (31%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 7.79 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 14.70 | 6.60 (41%) | |
15:20 Hexham 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.38 | 4.00 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.50 | 30.00 (252%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.89 | 2.76 (93%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 300.00 | 55.00 (18%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 30.00 (88%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 3.85 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.50 | 19.50 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 167.55 | 110.00 (65%) | |
15:28 Newcastle 1m2f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 2.50 (17%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 96.47 | 25.00 (25%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.10 | 1.01 (10%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 510.00 (51%) | |
| |
33 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 4 (12%) | 11 (33%) | 12 (36%) | 1000.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
15:35 Aintree 3m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
31 | 8 | 9 (29%) | 11 (35%) | 18 (58%) | 19 (61%) | 24.08 | 30.00 (126%) | |
| |
13 | 5 | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 10 (77%) | 8.58 | 5.60 (61%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 10 (77%) | 11 (85%) | 16.44 | 3.60 (17%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 13 (65%) | 13 (65%) | 23.00 | 3.40 (11%) | |
| |
24 | 7 | 10 (42%) | 10 (42%) | 16 (67%) | 17 (71%) | 3.76 | 3.80 (101%) | |
| |
37 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 9 (24%) | 22 (59%) | 23 (62%) | 32.21 | 34.00 (106%) | |
| |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 17.00 | 7.00 (38%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 12.00 | 10.00 (82%) | |
| |
15 | 6 | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 27.00 | 20.00 (73%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 6.52 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
33 | 8 | 8 (24%) | 9 (27%) | 17 (52%) | 18 (55%) | 11.50 | 14.00 (124%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 8 (29%) | 12 (43%) | 17 (61%) | 19 (68%) | 24.00 | 10.50 (41%) | |
15:43 Fontwell 2m2f Nov Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.17 | 11.50 (86%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 310.00 | 260.00 (84%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 32.00 | 14.00 (42%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 24.00 | 7.20 (27%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 12.62 | 18.50 (151%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 12.61 | 3.55 (22%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 2.18 | 1.25 (21%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 40.40 | 40.00 (99%) | |
| |
34 | 0 | 2 (6%) | 7 (21%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 16.84 | 15.00 (88%) | |
15:52 Hexham 2m7f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 11 (42%) | 12 (46%) | 10.50 | 8.60 (80%) | |
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 11 (35%) | 16 (52%) | 12.00 | 17.00 (145%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 11.88 | 13.00 (110%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 10 (53%) | 11.00 | 1.60 (6%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 8 (42%) | 10 (53%) | 15.50 | 12.00 (76%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 11 (32%) | 13 (38%) | 3.73 | 3.10 (77%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 11.50 | 5.00 (38%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
33 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 12 (36%) | 13 (39%) | 44.00 | 46.00 (105%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 6.84 | 5.80 (82%) | |
16:00 Newcastle 7f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4.93 | 1.55 (14%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 74.11 | 40.00 (53%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 12.54 | 3.00 (17%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 8.09 | 10.50 (134%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 9.01 | 5.40 (55%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 93.30 | 150.00 (161%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 12.56 | 15.00 (121%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 6.80 | 6.00 (86%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 22.61 | 19.00 (83%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 7 (32%) | 9 (41%) | 14 (64%) | 15 (68%) | 5.43 | 5.00 (90%) | |
16:05 Aintree 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
33 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 11 (33%) | 16 (48%) | 17 (52%) | 18.75 | 25.00 (135%) | |
| |
41 | 9 | 10 (24%) | 16 (39%) | 18 (44%) | 22 (54%) | 56.27 | 75.00 (134%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 2.49 | 1.71 (48%) | |
| |
30 | 7 | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 16 (53%) | 17 (57%) | 7.64 | 7.40 (96%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 8 (24%) | 10 (30%) | 17 (52%) | 17 (52%) | 78.08 | 26.00 (32%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4.40 | 1.05 (1%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 23.97 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 6 (17%) | 7 (20%) | 13 (37%) | 14 (40%) | 25.00 | 22.00 (88%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 24.00 | 12.00 (48%) | |
16:30 Newcastle 1m NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.80 | 6.20 (67%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3.35 | 1.30 (13%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 40.00 (195%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.08 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 2.54 | 2.20 (78%) | |
17:00 Newcastle 7f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 51.83 | 23.00 (43%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.37 | 2.84 (78%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 290.00 | 310.00 (107%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 14.50 (87%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 95.95 | 48.00 (49%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 4.54 | 3.00 (56%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 21.00 (43%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.33 | 6.00 (115%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 478.61 | 400.00 (84%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:15 Dundalk 5f MdnTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.36 | 60.00 (321%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 178.33 | 40.00 (22%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1.35 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 10.27 | 12.00 (119%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.60 | 6.00 (66%) | |
17:30 Newcastle 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 4 | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 18.24 | 15.00 (81%) | |
| |
56 | 11 | 12 (21%) | 13 (23%) | 19 (34%) | 22 (39%) | 60.00 | 28.00 (46%) | |
| |
49 | 7 | 11 (22%) | 14 (29%) | 19 (39%) | 21 (43%) | 5.00 | 3.00 (50%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 42.00 | 46.00 (110%) | |
| |
67 | 7 | 8 (12%) | 14 (21%) | 22 (33%) | 23 (34%) | 17.00 | 20.00 (119%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 38.00 | 26.00 (68%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 7 (23%) | 10 (32%) | 10 (32%) | 12.01 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 8.00 | 6.80 (83%) | |
| |
49 | 5 | 6 (12%) | 8 (16%) | 14 (29%) | 17 (35%) | 55.00 | 46.00 (83%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 8 (26%) | 7.80 | 2.00 (15%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 37.81 | 6.20 (14%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 19.00 (116%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 9.00 | 9.80 (110%) | |
| |
49 | 5 | 8 (16%) | 8 (16%) | 12 (24%) | 16 (33%) | 13.00 | 2.86 (16%) | |
17:45 Dundalk 7f MdnTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 600.00 | 540.00 (90%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 570.00 | 38.00 (7%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 80.00 (161%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 18.00 (110%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 480.00 | 8.60 (2%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.66 | 1.76 (115%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.44 | 3.00 (9%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 72.57 | 65.00 (89%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 550.00 | 610.00 (111%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 8.00 (10%) | |
18:00 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
37 | 1 | 3 (8%) | 5 (14%) | 13 (35%) | 15 (41%) | 9.26 | 8.80 (94%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 46.00 | 21.00 (44%) | |
| |
42 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 13 (31%) | 16 (38%) | 28.00 | 17.50 (61%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 3.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 12 (43%) | 13 (46%) | 33.69 | 20.00 (58%) | |
| |
46 | 6 | 9 (20%) | 12 (26%) | 16 (35%) | 18 (39%) | 14.87 | 8.00 (50%) | |
| |
78 | 12 | 18 (23%) | 19 (24%) | 36 (46%) | 39 (50%) | 104.84 | 26.00 (24%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 17.00 | 20.00 (119%) | |
| |
46 | 5 | 5 (11%) | 6 (13%) | 9 (20%) | 10 (22%) | 10.00 | 9.00 (89%) | |
| |
48 | 7 | 7 (15%) | 7 (15%) | 7 (15%) | 9 (19%) | 79.26 | 50.00 (63%) | |
| |
83 | 10 | 14 (17%) | 16 (19%) | 29 (35%) | 33 (40%) | 13.00 | 12.00 (92%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 54.31 | 140.00 (261%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 5.50 | 60.00 (1311%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
18:15 Dundalk 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
55 | 4 | 8 (15%) | 9 (16%) | 19 (35%) | 21 (38%) | 16.50 | 17.00 (103%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 11.87 | 11.00 (92%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3.75 | 2.94 (71%) | |
| |
58 | 7 | 7 (12%) | 8 (14%) | 13 (22%) | 13 (22%) | 11.50 | 18.00 (162%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
63 | 5 | 10 (16%) | 11 (17%) | 16 (25%) | 18 (29%) | 27.49 | 26.00 (94%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 4 (13%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 16.50 | 13.50 (81%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 13.69 | 14.00 (102%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 6.45 | 6.40 (99%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 48.00 | 26.00 (53%) | |
18:30 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 17.00 | 14.50 (84%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 10 (71%) | 10 (71%) | 28.63 | 19.50 (67%) | |
| |
33 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 10 (30%) | 11 (33%) | 15.62 | 25.00 (164%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 5.30 | 85.00 (1953%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 24.00 | 6.20 (23%) | |
| |
51 | 8 | 13 (25%) | 18 (35%) | 27 (53%) | 28 (55%) | 11.42 | 320.00 (3061%) | |
| |
37 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (16%) | 9 (24%) | 10 (27%) | 38.00 | 30.00 (78%) | |
| |
64 | 8 | 12 (19%) | 13 (20%) | 25 (39%) | 28 (44%) | 19.00 | 14.50 (75%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 10.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 7 (22%) | 55.00 | 100.00 (183%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4.10 | 4.50 (113%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 104.29 | 300.00 (289%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 17.54 | 240.00 (1445%) | |
| |
68 | 10 | 13 (19%) | 19 (28%) | 33 (49%) | 35 (51%) | 139.82 | 34.00 (24%) | |
18:45 Dundalk 1m ListedTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
18 | 4 | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 10 (56%) | 11 (61%) | 3.95 | 2.70 (58%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 19.50 | 19.50 (100%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 7 (37%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 120.00 | 100.00 (83%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 17.40 | 19.00 (110%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 6 (19%) | 10 (31%) | 12 (38%) | 64.48 | 200.00 (313%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 7.60 | 3.00 (30%) | |
| |
5 | 3 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 60.00 | 44.00 (73%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 147.72 | 80.00 (54%) | |
| |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 15.34 | 90.00 (621%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 6 (25%) | 12 (50%) | 14 (58%) | 68.87 | 70.00 (102%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 10 (22%) | 19 (42%) | 21 (47%) | 30.00 | 16.00 (52%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 330.00 | 110.00 (33%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 9.75 | 7.00 (69%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
19:00 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 32.00 | 42.00 (132%) | |
| |
32 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (9%) | 7 (22%) | 7 (22%) | 6.20 | 5.10 (79%) | |
| |
39 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 4 (10%) | 10 (26%) | 13 (33%) | 9.85 | 8.80 (88%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 7 (13%) | 9 (17%) | 10 (19%) | 14 (26%) | 21.00 | 9.00 (40%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6.00 | 7.20 (124%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 10.00 | 65.00 (711%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 37.80 | 22.00 (57%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 15.00 | 350.00 (2493%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 9 (26%) | 14 (41%) | 15 (44%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 20.53 | 15.50 (74%) | |
| |
34 | 4 | 7 (21%) | 11 (32%) | 14 (41%) | 17 (50%) | 26.44 | 4.00 (12%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 53.35 | 390.00 (743%) | |
| |
53 | 10 | 12 (23%) | 13 (25%) | 20 (38%) | 21 (40%) | 11.92 | 12.50 (105%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 27.00 | 28.00 (104%) | |
19:15 Dundalk 1m MdnTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 50.00 (120%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.61 | 1.95 (59%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 110.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 370.00 | 30.00 (8%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 22.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.54 | 2.50 (97%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 720.00 | 430.00 (60%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 94.62 | 11.00 (11%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.35 | 15.50 (197%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 194.65 | 110.00 (56%) | |
19:45 Dundalk 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 42.00 | 46.00 (110%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 16.00 | 150.00 (993%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 2.87 | 2.56 (83%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.30 | 7.80 (206%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 21.75 | 14.50 (65%) | |
| |
71 | 9 | 10 (14%) | 13 (18%) | 27 (38%) | 34 (48%) | 18.00 | 24.00 (135%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 8.20 | 1.20 (3%) | |
| |
54 | 10 | 11 (20%) | 14 (26%) | 21 (39%) | 24 (44%) | 8.00 | 1001.00 (14286%) | |
20:15 Dundalk 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 46.00 | 30.00 (64%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 36.00 | 500.00 (1426%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 7.20 | 6.20 (84%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 80.00 | 60.00 (75%) | |
| |
62 | 5 | 5 (8%) | 7 (11%) | 22 (35%) | 26 (42%) | 22.68 | 42.00 (189%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6.43 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 98.26 | 1000.00 (1027%) | |
| |
36 | 5 | 7 (19%) | 7 (19%) | 12 (33%) | 13 (36%) | 11.50 | 8.60 (72%) | |
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 95.00 | 130.00 (137%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
55 | 4 | 7 (13%) | 11 (20%) | 20 (36%) | 22 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3.49 | 3.50 (100%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 26.00 | 24.00 (92%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 6.80 | 110.00 (1879%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 95.00 | 70.00 (73%) | |
| |
65 | 8 | 11 (17%) | 14 (22%) | 26 (40%) | 31 (48%) | 100.00 | 120.00 (120%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming