14:20 Bath 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Passerine 5 9 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 16.15 | 6.20 (34%) | |
Jolly Good Fellows 7 8 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 4.40 | 2.80 (53%) | |
Our Fella 1 6576 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.81 | 13.00 (11%) | |
Seed Ya Later 4 16 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.50 | 3.40 (96%) | |
Super Tuscan 3 11 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.57 | 6.00 (66%) | |
Devon Angel 2 25 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 171.31 | 12.50 (7%) | |
Sovereign Glory 6 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.55 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:30 Beverley 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Food For Thought 4 218 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Lovers Leap 6 27 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 1.16 | 1.01 (6%) | |
Talking In Kode 2 24 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.24 | 10.00 (74%) | |
Crown Of Dreams 5 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 29.00 (156%) | |
Longevity 3 187 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 165.47 | 100.00 (60%) | |
Way Of The Will 1 269 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 65.00 (119%) | |
14:38 Hereford 3m1f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Queensbury Boy 88 |
10 | 3 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Court In A Storm 26 |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
14:50 Bath 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Under Curfew 6 5 |
107 | 9 | 15 (14%) | 17 (16%) | 33 (31%) | 38 (36%) | 13.50 | 17.00 (128%) | |
The Feminine Urge 7 15 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
Hidden Verse 5 21 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 13.87 | 4.00 (23%) | |
Some Nightmare 2 13 |
66 | 9 | 11 (17%) | 12 (18%) | 31 (47%) | 33 (50%) | 9.80 | 8.60 (86%) | |
Candy Warhol 3 5 |
43 | 3 | 5 (12%) | 8 (19%) | 19 (44%) | 20 (47%) | 3.38 | 3.60 (109%) | |
Danger Alert 4 1 |
36 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 5 (14%) | 13 (36%) | 16 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Dapperling 8 94 |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 8 (27%) | 9 (30%) | 18.50 | 11.00 (57%) | |
Thurso 1 13 |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 2.76 | 1.01 (1%) | |
15:00 Beverley 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ronson 4 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Anchiano 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.54 | 3.10 (136%) | |
Mr Darling 3 8 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 11.00 (40%) | |
Navy Light 1 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 2.32 | 1.70 (53%) | |
Suzie May 6 27 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 38.00 (69%) | |
Bladey Lady 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.25 | 7.80 (56%) | |
15:08 Hereford 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Beep Beep Becky 69 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Delpotro 57 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 1.39 | 1.14 (36%) | |
Quick Sharpener 108 |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 3.61 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:20 Bath 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Princess Of Limnos 2 159 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 44.00 (67%) | |
In The City 5 293 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4.50 | 15.00 (400%) | |
Queen Sana 4 8 |
7 | 0 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 3.25 | 2.02 (45%) | |
Far From Fern 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Noble Vow 1 8 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 2.18 | 1.01 (1%) | |
15:30 Beverley 5f Sell StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Saucy Jane 5 15 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4.49 | 5.30 (123%) | |
Merlier 4 14 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 2.67 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Tide Runner 2 4383 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 20.64 | 2.00 (5%) | |
Artista 3 15 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 3.10 | 9.40 (400%) | |
Jack Rabbit Slims 1 12 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 24.48 | 3.20 (9%) | |
15:38 Hereford 2m4f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lady Kara 8 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 1.56 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Nannymooresbridge 194 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 589.71 | 150.00 (25%) | |
Hidden Fortune 36 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Mrs Cravatte 8 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 55.00 | 42.00 (76%) | |
Kittys Glance 55 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3.05 | 2.76 (86%) | |
Liasse Dargent 23 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 65.00 | 30.00 (45%) | |
15:50 Bath 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Raintown 1 15 |
52 | 8 | 9 (17%) | 10 (19%) | 17 (33%) | 19 (37%) | 4.90 | 2.74 (45%) | |
Hibernate 4 12 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 9 (56%) | 2.61 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Bobby Dassler 2 8 |
42 | 2 | 4 (10%) | 4 (10%) | 12 (29%) | 14 (33%) | 12.00 | 9.80 (80%) | |
Electric Bass 3 14 |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 3.08 | 3.05 (99%) | |
16:00 Beverley 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Glory Hyde 1 16 |
32 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 11 (34%) | 5.06 | 3.50 (62%) | |
Miss Brazen 8 24 |
30 | 5 | 13 (43%) | 13 (43%) | 17 (57%) | 18 (60%) | 21.00 | 1.03 (0%) | |
Tanjen 5 10 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 7.71 | 11.00 (149%) | |
Fuji Mountain 10 19 |
20 | 2 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 14.00 | 15.50 (112%) | |
Sherlock 6 24 |
23 | 1 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 8.30 | 10.00 (123%) | |
Dandy Dinmont 4 17 |
51 | 5 | 10 (20%) | 13 (25%) | 22 (43%) | 23 (45%) | 6.75 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hover On The Wind 7 60 |
31 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 13 (42%) | 17 (55%) | 11.50 | 1000.00 (9514%) | |
Beerwah 11 12 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Without Flaw 2 16 |
34 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 15 (44%) | 15 (44%) | 11.00 | 8.60 (76%) | |
Dark Kestrel 9 21 |
54 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 13 (24%) | 19 (35%) | 23 (43%) | 22.00 | 12.50 (55%) | |
Jojo Rabbit 3 13 |
60 | 9 | 11 (18%) | 14 (23%) | 24 (40%) | 27 (45%) | 17.00 | 10.50 (59%) | |
16:10 Hereford 3m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Campaign Trail 41 |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 11 (58%) | 11 (58%) | 3.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Border Gem 20 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5.30 | 5.80 (112%) | |
Catwalk Girl 5 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 3.97 | 4.40 (114%) | |
I Am Spider Man 6 |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 5.90 | 5.40 (90%) | |
Heard That 19 |
21 | 3 | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 12 (57%) | 12 (57%) | 10.50 | 9.80 (93%) | |
16:23 Bath 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Criminal 2 14 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 3.80 | 6.40 (193%) | |
Party Island 1 15 |
62 | 10 | 15 (24%) | 25 (40%) | 35 (56%) | 39 (63%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Galaxy Wonder 3 25 |
21 | 4 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 3.55 | 3.20 (86%) | |
Premier 5 98 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Prodigal Son 4 13 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.64 | 2.18 (45%) | |
16:35 Beverley 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Not Me 8 22 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 12.81 | 16.00 (127%) | |
Betty Bassett 5 167 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 320.00 | 300.00 (94%) | |
Dr Rio 1 19 |
55 | 6 | 9 (16%) | 13 (24%) | 26 (47%) | 27 (49%) | 24.00 | 21.00 (87%) | |
Tees George 11 19 |
28 | 3 | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 16 (57%) | 18 (64%) | 7.00 | 5.80 (80%) | |
Blufferonthebus 13 11 |
39 | 6 | 8 (21%) | 10 (26%) | 16 (41%) | 18 (46%) | 40.00 | 55.00 (138%) | |
Amidst The Chaos 9 17 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 8.81 | 6.60 (72%) | |
Sir David 3 18 |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 38.00 | 16.00 (41%) | |
Sunny Orange 7 10 |
46 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 9 (20%) | 15 (33%) | 16 (35%) | 17.50 | 9.00 (48%) | |
Coolree 10 8 |
39 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 16 (41%) | 18 (46%) | 6.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hopeful Joy 12 287 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 68.10 | 50.00 (73%) | |
Superfortress 4 17 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 16.50 | 3.00 (13%) | |
Princess Niyla 6 16 |
34 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 4 (12%) | 10 (29%) | 12 (35%) | 10.50 | 4.50 (37%) | |
Donna Nook 2 7 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 5.20 | 2.94 (46%) | |
16:45 Hereford 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
The Padster 25 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 50.00 | 32.00 (63%) | |
Midnight Pass 20 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.61 | 46.00 (681%) | |
Man Of The Sea 25 |
49 | 5 | 9 (18%) | 13 (27%) | 16 (33%) | 16 (33%) | 8.85 | 7.00 (76%) | |
Launceston 99 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 250.00 | 140.00 (56%) | |
Jack Hoola 74 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 4.50 | 4.50 (100%) | |
Jackeline 38 |
20 | 1 | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 38.68 | 15.00 (37%) | |
Ice Jet 56 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 2.28 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Celine Man 82 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
Ikigai Star 34 |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 7 (29%) | 16.50 | 13.00 (77%) | |
17:00 Bath 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Nammos 2 78 |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (33%) | 12 (44%) | 22.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Vecchio 8 13 |
27 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4%) | 7 (26%) | 7 (26%) | 79.37 | 60.00 (75%) | |
Thapa Vc 9 15 |
64 | 11 | 15 (23%) | 19 (30%) | 26 (41%) | 29 (45%) | 4.20 | 3.00 (63%) | |
Havana Club 6 13 |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 7 (28%) | 13 (52%) | 15 (60%) | 5.34 | 6.20 (120%) | |
Rovinia 5 9 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 40.00 | 48.00 (121%) | |
Racing Demon 4 208 |
56 | 5 | 8 (14%) | 14 (25%) | 23 (41%) | 25 (45%) | 34.00 | 11.00 (30%) | |
Kondratiev Wave 7 13 |
75 | 8 | 9 (12%) | 9 (12%) | 20 (27%) | 25 (33%) | 6.65 | 5.50 (80%) | |
Lady Of The Isles 1 8 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 11.08 | 5.50 (45%) | |
Purple Sky 3 37 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 21.00 | 26.00 (125%) | |
My Ambition 10 13 |
36 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 11 (31%) | 16 (44%) | 17 (47%) | 5.40 | 2.30 (30%) | |
17:05 Killarney 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mergus Serrator 1 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 10.09 | 20.00 (209%) | |
Connor Of Mali 5 215 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Chamonix 6 18 |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Res Ipsa 11 278 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.00 | 1.22 (3%) | |
Henry Hudson 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 110.00 (73%) | |
Oro Blanco 7 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 20.00 (61%) | |
Amrum 8 9 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 760.00 | 1000.00 (132%) | |
Dark Leader 9 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 11.50 (60%) | |
Second Line 12 104 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 380.00 | 1000.00 (264%) | |
Lonely Island 3 158 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 20.00 (51%) | |
Alphonsus Liguori 2 20 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.46 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Vico Road 10 5610 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
17:10 Beverley 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Attention Seeker 6 18 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 15.71 | 12.00 (75%) | |
Wadacre Geisha 2 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 19.50 | 2.02 (6%) | |
Regal Knight 7 11 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
Captain Bruce 3 33 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 108.14 | 15.00 (13%) | |
Ciao Capo 4 26 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Fareenar 1 12 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 15.96 | 12.50 (77%) | |
Contemplation 5 19 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 16.50 | 13.50 (81%) | |
Regulus Black 9 35 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.61 | 2.70 (106%) | |
What Fools Believe 8 17 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 11.46 | 15.00 (134%) | |
17:15 Lingfield 2m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
An Bradan Feasa 3 166 |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 11 (48%) | 9.00 | 10.00 (113%) | |
The Truant 5 19 |
65 | 5 | 8 (12%) | 11 (17%) | 17 (26%) | 21 (32%) | 74.25 | 60.00 (81%) | |
Mio Amico 6 27 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 6.80 | 5.20 (72%) | |
Bulldog Spirit 1 38 |
34 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 8 (24%) | 10 (29%) | 13 (38%) | 32.00 | 29.00 (90%) | |
Arc Zoosve 2 10 |
20 | 5 | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 11 (55%) | 1.50 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Polling Day 4 38 |
20 | 1 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 25.00 | 34.00 (138%) | |
17:20 Hereford 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lost In The Dream 33 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.60 | 1.02 (1%) | |
Five Lanes 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 14.50 (64%) | |
Master Roque 52 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.02 | 1.12 (12%) | |
Monsieur Fernand 64 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Mayo 249 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 16.65 | 13.50 (80%) | |
17:27 Sligo 2m2f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
William F Browne 23 |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 44.00 | 20.00 (44%) | |
Casual Water 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 55.00 (245%) | |
Ludus Magnus 37 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 17.00 (67%) | |
Antoine De Paris 150 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 196.06 | 220.00 (112%) | |
Saint Peregrine 173 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (14%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Hey Now 47 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.07 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Screaming Eagle 361 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 77.33 | 140.00 (182%) | |
First Ascent 225 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 5.51 | 5.60 (102%) | |
Denham Rock 11 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 65.00 (43%) | |
Strategic Move 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 520.00 | 360.00 (69%) | |
Finns First 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 130.00 (100%) | |
Game Point 33 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 7.20 | 7.20 (100%) | |
Atlantic Gamble 91 |
28 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 13 (46%) | 13 (46%) | 19.17 | 13.50 (69%) | |
Dahab 67 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 25.62 | 32.00 (126%) | |
Tawny Lea 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 470.00 | 950.00 (202%) | |
Lilac Lady 200 |
20 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 9.94 | 4.10 (35%) | |
17:30 Bath 1m Arab HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| Mayfair A 268 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 30.96 | 1001.00 (3338%) | |
| Shawwal Qardabiyah A 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 59.61 | 1001.00 (1706%) | |
| Upstart Crow A 25 |
11 | 4 | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 3.21 | 2.52 (69%) | |
| Sassy A 8 | 14 | 3 | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 14.48 | 12.00 (82%) | |
| Jeewan A 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 7.74 | 1000.00 (14822%) | |
| Zayin Sentinel A 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.07 | 17.00 (94%) | |
| Al Sharid A 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.76 | 1.01 (1%) | |
17:40 Killarney 1m Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mighty Danu 4 241 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 26.00 | 30.00 (116%) | |
Flawless Fusion 6 197 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 8.20 | 2.02 (14%) | |
Sursum Corda 2 18 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.00 | 4.00 (10%) | |
Glyfada 3 15 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.28 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Mo Mhuirin 5 153 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 14.97 | 8.80 (56%) | |
What About Us 1 174 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.40 | 3.20 (92%) | |
17:50 Lingfield 1m Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Minerality 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 127.38 | 60.00 (47%) | |
York Tower 3 152 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 11.50 | 9.20 (78%) | |
Notable Charm 5 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 989.91 | 300.00 (30%) | |
Savvy Disko 10 202 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 12.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Don Pablo Colina 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 541.03 | 200.00 (37%) | |
Molo Del Palazzo 9 252 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 80.00 (343%) | |
Midnight Steppers 7 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Tropical Sands 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 85.00 (131%) | |
Always Happy 6 63 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.41 | 1.06 (15%) | |
Cormorant Rock 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 860.00 (86%) | |
Turret 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 34.00 (200%) | |
Dupont Circle 11 152 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
17:58 Sligo 2m2f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dont Break My Word 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 290.00 | 130.00 (45%) | |
Brosna Queen 38 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.95 | 8.60 (109%) | |
Leva Deva 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 170.00 | 120.00 (70%) | |
Cola Blaze 56 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 7.74 | 9.40 (125%) | |
Tullyegan Jet 52 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Beir Bua 263 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Oriole 165 |
28 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 8 (29%) | 12 (43%) | 12.24 | 55.00 (480%) | |
Annalough 200 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 329.77 | 210.00 (64%) | |
Lumiere Du Large 70 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 9.77 | 8.40 (84%) | |
Shegotrhythmtspare 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 160.00 | 130.00 (81%) | |
Keilah 9 |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 44.00 | 11.50 (24%) | |
Colugo 144 |
16 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 65.00 | 18.00 (27%) | |
Louies Folly 26 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4.50 | 4.90 (111%) | |
Chisel Hill 86 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Circus Hill 219 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 16.50 | 13.00 (77%) | |
Urinmydreams 265 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 970.00 | 300.00 (31%) | |
Crystabel 200 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 49.26 | 28.00 (56%) | |
18:10 Killarney 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Teffian Warrior 4 27 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 7.20 | 1001.00 (16129%) | |
The Rock Factor 11 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 73.26 | 70.00 (95%) | |
Mystic Bella 5 46 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 25.09 | 1001.00 (4151%) | |
Tijuana 13 973 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
Radient Man 3 218 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 22.00 (84%) | |
Dazzling Angel 10 635 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.50 | 14.50 (73%) | |
Phidias Ovation 1 17 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 617.53 | 26.00 (4%) | |
Coul Dreamer 2 45 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7.40 | 11.00 (156%) | |
Treasure Rose 8 17 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 2.34 | 1.11 (8%) | |
Taj Crown 9 165 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 16.00 (107%) | |
Hygge 6 37 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 48.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Crosshaven 12 327 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 25.00 | 55.00 (225%) | |
Tyraxes 7 17 |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 46.00 | 21.00 (44%) | |
18:20 Lingfield 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Music Academy 5 41 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 30.00 | 26.00 (86%) | |
Melting Snow 6 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 170.00 | 130.00 (76%) | |
Thursday Girl 4 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.50 | 5.00 (160%) | |
Diane Chasseresse 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 40.00 (105%) | |
Lesley Buckley 8 8 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Bright Summer 2 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Eskimo Pie 3 24 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4.80 | 5.70 (124%) | |
Victress 9 145 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 150.00 | 120.00 (80%) | |
Hatour 1 214 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.90 | 3.20 (76%) | |
18:28 Sligo 2m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Jr Mahon 24 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 13.72 | 40.00 (307%) | |
Brave Josee 23 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 48.00 | 140.00 (296%) | |
Redcliff Glen 161 |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (27%) | 9 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
Graces Legacy 40 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 28.00 | 60.00 (219%) | |
Sacramental 103 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Classy Cc 42 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 9.20 | 4.30 (40%) | |
Lakefield Flyer 219 |
19 | 2 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 12 (63%) | 12 (63%) | 16.00 | 10.50 (63%) | |
Sidiriya 18 |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 5.54 | 4.80 (84%) | |
Bangor Lady 161 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 44.00 | 75.00 (172%) | |
Gold Gatewood 350 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Kentucky Bluebird 281 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 27.64 | 48.00 (176%) | |
Centaq 18 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 7.59 | 8.00 (106%) | |
Moulane West 173 |
39 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 5 (13%) | 11 (28%) | 12 (31%) | 27.10 | 9.40 (32%) | |
Blue Moon Boy 45 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 32.00 | 12.50 (37%) | |
Go Avel 368 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 40.00 (39%) | |
Road To The Sea 164 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 58.13 | 110.00 (191%) | |
Bowgate Street 18 |
25 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bruno From Mars 44 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 14.37 | 11.00 (75%) | |
18:40 Killarney 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tero Drosa 14 4 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4.38 | 3.90 (86%) | |
Lorrs Girl 16 146 |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (9%) | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 21.00 | 15.50 (73%) | |
Swiss Army Officer 15 18 |
64 | 3 | 9 (14%) | 15 (23%) | 27 (42%) | 27 (42%) | 121.89 | 160.00 (132%) | |
Can I Kiss You 8 7 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 8.40 | 5.40 (59%) | |
Mogwli 17 27 |
95 | 8 | 11 (12%) | 13 (14%) | 33 (35%) | 37 (39%) | 137.68 | 110.00 (80%) | |
Hale Bopp 12 7 |
62 | 4 | 4 (6%) | 5 (8%) | 11 (18%) | 11 (18%) | 28.00 | 21.00 (74%) | |
Peig Sayers 10 18 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 950.00 (1757%) | |
Jasmine Affanalis 5 18 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 8.21 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Morning Approach 7 1 |
62 | 4 | 7 (11%) | 11 (18%) | 22 (35%) | 24 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
Toy Soldier 11 58 |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 6.20 | 3.75 (53%) | |
Secret Magician 6 20 |
50 | 3 | 6 (12%) | 8 (16%) | 11 (22%) | 14 (28%) | 22.00 | 34.00 (157%) | |
Chipsrdown 13 27 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 14.50 | 18.50 (130%) | |
Ethelwulf 2 4 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 0.00 | ||
Friars Gate 3 17 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 395.13 | 80.00 (20%) | |
Saith Seren 9 34 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 8.60 | 590.00 (7750%) | |
Nibras Rainbow 1 18 |
52 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 6 (12%) | 11 (21%) | 13 (25%) | 58.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hot To Foxtrot 4 32 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Tynamite 18 224 |
93 | 6 | 14 (15%) | 19 (20%) | 32 (34%) | 38 (41%) | 173.46 | 160.00 (92%) | |
18:50 Lingfield 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Karmacy 1 49 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 105.94 | 42.00 (39%) | |
Grey Force 3 10 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.60 | 10.00 (161%) | |
Miss Starlet 4 167 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 24.00 | 70.00 (300%) | |
Slack Bob 7 31 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Roccobear 6 12 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4.30 | 5.70 (142%) | |
Fuseboard 5 113 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 163.75 | 8.00 (4%) | |
Thestral 8 30 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.89 | 4.00 (77%) | |
Lovethiswayagain 2 41 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 8.20 | 1001.00 (13889%) | |
18:58 Sligo 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Captain Boycott 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 96.68 | 55.00 (56%) | |
Tradonthebay 26 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 26.74 | 13.50 (49%) | |
Thats It Paddy 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 10.00 (82%) | |
Speculateur 28 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1.23 | 1.01 (4%) | |
Cloonbonniffe 52 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 43.84 | 36.00 (82%) | |
The Great Deceiver 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 90.00 | 42.00 (46%) | |
Hardlee Trouble 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 121.12 | 1001.00 (833%) | |
Red Or White 268 |
26 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 3 (12%) | 12 (46%) | 12 (46%) | 44.00 | 15.50 (34%) | |
Leva Thomasina 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 644.12 | 1001.00 (155%) | |
Idaho Expresso 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
19:10 Killarney 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Blissful Bonita 9 146 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.40 | 11.00 (119%) | |
Celestially 11 43 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 15.50 (94%) | |
Musashi 3 32 |
56 | 3 | 6 (11%) | 17 (30%) | 28 (50%) | 30 (54%) | 5.50 | 5.80 (107%) | |
Mount Eden 1 33 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 18.00 | 21.00 (118%) | |
Femme Beauty 4 4 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Cameclose 10 32 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 20.00 | 11.00 (53%) | |
Delusional 5 18 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 30.00 | 12.00 (38%) | |
Gatlinburg 8 33 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.80 | 4.00 (44%) | |
Chicago Moon 7 41 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 18.03 | 16.00 (88%) | |
Coolangatta 12 27 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 75.00 (411%) | |
Divine Believer 2 2 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Honouramongthieves 6 18 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 5.72 | 550.00 (11631%) | |
19:20 Lingfield 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Metallo 2 15 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 7.60 | 4.90 (59%) | |
Dontspoilasale 8 41 |
60 | 5 | 7 (12%) | 7 (12%) | 13 (22%) | 15 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Frostmagic 1 19 |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 11.06 | 10.50 (94%) | |
Special Ghaiyyath 9 15 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 76.09 | 50.00 (65%) | |
Signcastle City 10 13 |
38 | 5 | 7 (18%) | 7 (18%) | 13 (34%) | 17 (45%) | 8.60 | 1.44 (6%) | |
Buy The Dip 5 12 |
38 | 6 | 10 (26%) | 13 (34%) | 18 (47%) | 19 (50%) | 8.60 | 8.00 (92%) | |
Zatsgood 3 34 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.34 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Baltic Voyage 7 24 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 130.63 | 140.00 (107%) | |
Studious 4 35 |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 13.50 | 9.00 (64%) | |
Zoffandia 6 36 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 24.00 | 5.10 (18%) | |
19:28 Sligo 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
The Eggler 199 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 9.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Listentomewillya 42 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Sunrise Strider 120 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Golden Order 175 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 352.30 | 120.00 (34%) | |
Jumble Light 56 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
Friar Hogan 194 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 51.46 | 19.00 (36%) | |
Lariat 194 |
83 | 2 | 6 (7%) | 13 (16%) | 30 (36%) | 32 (39%) | 13.72 | 200.00 (1564%) | |
Island Mccoo 82 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 8.20 | 10.50 (132%) | |
Road To The Weir 137 |
13 | 0 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 75.00 | 4.10 (4%) | |
Button Rock 56 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 16.00 | 22.00 (140%) | |
Love Like This 8 |
40 | 0 | 2 (5%) | 10 (25%) | 14 (35%) | 20 (50%) | 9.05 | 3.00 (25%) | |
Ladiam 194 |
29 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 10.50 | 6.40 (57%) | |
Dunany Point 44 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 8.60 | 6.60 (74%) | |
Celtic Crossing 574 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 76.04 | 50.00 (65%) | |
Doyen Wolf 117 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 17.58 | 28.00 (163%) | |
Ladys Choice 301 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 242.98 | 100.00 (41%) | |
Ilbdare 131 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 10.50 | 29.00 (295%) | |
Tomas O Maille 173 |
35 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 4 (11%) | 15 (43%) | 16 (46%) | 29.25 | 14.00 (46%) | |
Mother Ship 208 |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 15.67 | 5.20 (29%) | |
19:40 Killarney 2m1f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sequoiaspirit 1 37 |
53 | 6 | 10 (19%) | 12 (23%) | 22 (42%) | 23 (43%) | 12.50 | 9.20 (71%) | |
Riyami 5 18 |
33 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 6 (18%) | 10 (30%) | 11 (33%) | 90.00 | 100.00 (111%) | |
Slurricane 7 34 |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 0.00 | ||
Wandering Rocks 6 19 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (38%) | 9 (38%) | 30.25 | 28.00 (92%) | |
Factual Fact 10 45 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Chain Of Destiny 2 939 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 974.76 | 820.00 (84%) | |
Harrys Legacy 4 34 |
26 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 8 (31%) | 13 (50%) | 13 (50%) | 8.60 | 4.30 (43%) | |
Dark Note 9 10 |
56 | 5 | 9 (16%) | 14 (25%) | 27 (48%) | 30 (54%) | 7.00 | 6.00 (83%) | |
Winning Smut 3 38 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 3.45 | 3.00 (82%) | |
Hidalgo Des Mottes 8 18 |
29 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 3 (10%) | 12 (41%) | 12 (41%) | 160.00 | 110.00 (69%) | |
19:50 Lingfield 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
The Third Star 6 208 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 3.70 | 2.72 (64%) | |
Cloudbuster 12 230 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 65.00 | 80.00 (123%) | |
Bella Bisbee 5 12 |
33 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 10 (30%) | 11 (33%) | 13.06 | 11.00 (83%) | |
Brisk Symphony 10 12 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 7.80 | 5.50 (66%) | |
Bami 4 153 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Barefoot Beach 3 27 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 7.40 | 6.20 (81%) | |
Moonlight Mirage 11 27 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Ghisa 1 217 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Handle With Care 2 39 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 13.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Queue Dos 7 33 |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 11.50 | 18.00 (162%) | |
Inside Story 8 69 |
44 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 8 (18%) | 17 (39%) | 19 (43%) | 5.56 | 7.80 (149%) | |
Bela Sonata 9 116 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 24.37 | 110.00 (466%) | |
19:58 Sligo 3m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Barrowline 22 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 17.00 (80%) | |
The Miracle Man 93 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5.00 | 5.40 (110%) | |
Survivors Sister 18 |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 41.92 | 9.00 (20%) | |
Earl Neigh 170 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 14.00 | 12.00 (85%) | |
Jeriko De Baune 37 |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 16.18 | 44.00 (283%) | |
Le Grand Vert 30 |
33 | 3 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 15 (45%) | 16 (48%) | 16.50 | 12.00 (71%) | |
Gerrys Wish 199 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 10.57 | 9.60 (90%) | |
Jumping Susie 22 |
28 | 3 | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 9 (32%) | 11 (39%) | 11.36 | 4.00 (29%) | |
Ballyglass Beauty 28 |
36 | 3 | 6 (17%) | 7 (19%) | 15 (42%) | 17 (47%) | 4.60 | 2.92 (53%) | |
Mr Dibbs 18 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 11.50 | 1.06 (1%) | |
Portarlington 189 |
33 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 9 (27%) | 12 (36%) | 65.00 | 20.00 (30%) | |
Evans Secret 303 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 18.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
20:10 Killarney 1m6f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ebony King 5 37 |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 4.72 | 5.50 (121%) | |
Farren Glory 4 36 |
15 | 4 | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 8 (53%) | 10 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Sky Captain 6 284 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 11 (65%) | 11 (65%) | 2.26 | 2.22 (97%) | |
Stellar Quality 2 259 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 16.00 | 16.00 (100%) | |
Tim Toe 7 31 |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 7.94 | 5.10 (59%) | |
Defiantly 1 18 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 11.50 | 11.00 (95%) | |
Kizlyar 3 43 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 15.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
20:20 Lingfield 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Victors Spirit 7 22 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.40 | 3.05 (60%) | |
Rogue Impact 4 15 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 12.50 | 140.00 (1209%) | |
Lightning Tiger 2 24 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 7.16 | 11.00 (162%) | |
Yaa Min 3 19 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Penzance 1 39 |
38 | 5 | 5 (13%) | 8 (21%) | 12 (32%) | 17 (45%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
Epictetus 5 15 |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 12 (41%) | 15 (52%) | 9.40 | 8.80 (93%) | |
Arths Gold 6 14 |
14 | 1 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Twilight Moon 8 22 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 5.50 | 3.50 (56%) | |
20:28 Sligo 2m2f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Doreys Forge 68 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 36.27 | 48.00 (133%) | |
Counting Coup 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.68 | 3.65 (47%) | |
Blaze Of Honour 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 64.50 | 75.00 (117%) | |
Wild Eagle 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 427.21 | 100.00 (23%) | |
Jukebox Charlie 11 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 154.29 | 80.00 (52%) | |
Bravewave 24 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 9.40 | 3.00 (24%) | |
Bernies Rainbow 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 339.66 | 230.00 (68%) | |
Some See Stars 56 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 21.00 | 200.00 (995%) | |
Hurricane Leaf 233 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 85.00 (179%) | |
Carrigeen Kirkia 18 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 75.00 (7%) | |
Seven Towers 18 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.00 | 5.60 (92%) | |
Go On Ta 47 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Go To The Moon 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 58.41 | 70.00 (120%) | |
Marys Up In Court 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 570.00 | 220.00 (38%) | |
In A Sonnet 93 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.34 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming