14:30 Catterick 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Kings Merchant 3 10 |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 11 (46%) | 11 (46%) | 8.04 | 8.00 (99%) | |
Carlton And Co 10 146 |
46 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 9 (20%) | 19 (41%) | 21 (46%) | 48.90 | 20.00 (40%) | |
Without Delay 2 12 |
50 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 9 (18%) | 14 (28%) | 16 (32%) | 15.56 | 15.50 (100%) | |
Filey Beach 14 12 |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 12.74 | 1.01 (0%) | |
White Umbrella 7 24 |
43 | 6 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 20 (47%) | 21 (49%) | 19.39 | 20.00 (103%) | |
Coconut Bay 9 6 |
72 | 7 | 8 (11%) | 12 (17%) | 24 (33%) | 28 (39%) | 9.86 | 9.80 (99%) | |
Asian Journey 11 19 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 7.82 | 3.00 (29%) | |
Crocodile Power 12 19 |
49 | 7 | 8 (16%) | 12 (24%) | 23 (47%) | 25 (51%) | 20.33 | 3.20 (11%) | |
Travis 6 31 |
31 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 0.00 | ||
How Impressive 8 61 |
57 | 8 | 11 (19%) | 12 (21%) | 26 (46%) | 26 (46%) | 11.31 | 1000.00 (9690%) | |
Patontheback 1 146 |
56 | 6 | 9 (16%) | 13 (23%) | 25 (45%) | 30 (54%) | 17.11 | 32.00 (192%) | |
Mount Ruapehu 5 8 |
44 | 6 | 9 (20%) | 12 (27%) | 18 (41%) | 18 (41%) | 6.86 | 6.60 (96%) | |
Hostility 4 16 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 17.41 | 26.00 (152%) | |
Langholm 13 23 |
83 | 8 | 12 (14%) | 19 (23%) | 39 (47%) | 45 (54%) | 133.37 | 70.00 (52%) | |
14:42 Southwell 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Warners Cross 9 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 57.52 | 60.00 (104%) | |
Cave Article 32 |
15 | 3 | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 11.50 | 10.50 (90%) | |
Queens Wish 18 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 12.53 | 18.50 (152%) | |
Tom Desjy 9 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 5.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Crac De Megaudais 113 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 19.58 | 24.00 (124%) | |
Huckleberry Sting 23 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 6 (86%) | 6 (86%) | 2.44 | 1.52 (36%) | |
Delgany Deadline 22 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 6.20 | 6.40 (104%) | |
15:00 Catterick 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Different Opinions 4 25 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 24.00 (66%) | |
Big Shot Veto 10 193 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 7.60 | 3.50 (38%) | |
Tickhill Flyer 6 16 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 556.74 | 550.00 (99%) | |
Highland Shah 1 143 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.49 | 12.00 (88%) | |
Sandy Craic 9 16 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 5.10 | 2.20 (29%) | |
Pacific Glory 3 11 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 75.00 (116%) | |
Lightening Lad 2 149 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.78 | 6.20 (138%) | |
Pennine Way 8 189 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.20 | 7.60 (106%) | |
Zarvali 11 231 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.06 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Alcanzor 7 170 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 290.00 | 320.00 (110%) | |
Vega Storm 5 25 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 15.73 | 11.00 (68%) | |
15:12 Southwell 2m4f Nov Hcap ChTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Doc Mccoy 29 |
21 | 5 | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 8.00 | 6.20 (74%) | |
Rule Me In 41 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4.60 | 4.40 (94%) | |
Seaview Rock 79 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3.20 | 1.06 (3%) | |
Dunkerque 30 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 4.03 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Kara Sacre 80 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 12.50 | 7.60 (57%) | |
15:30 Catterick 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bouboule 7 36 |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 66.10 | 70.00 (106%) | |
Arctic Fox 1 19 |
51 | 6 | 8 (16%) | 11 (22%) | 25 (49%) | 29 (57%) | 16.50 | 5.00 (26%) | |
Stand Strong 6 214 |
17 | 1 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 15.00 | 16.00 (107%) | |
Laravie 2 8 |
20 | 5 | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 10 (50%) | 2.00 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Wasthatok 8 51 |
31 | 3 | 7 (23%) | 9 (29%) | 16 (52%) | 18 (58%) | 11.00 | 8.60 (76%) | |
Zimmerman 4 16 |
43 | 5 | 7 (16%) | 9 (21%) | 20 (47%) | 23 (53%) | 6.20 | 2.20 (23%) | |
Stellarmasterpiece 5 19 |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 12.50 | 7.00 (52%) | |
Himself 3 89 |
32 | 7 | 8 (25%) | 11 (34%) | 19 (59%) | 21 (66%) | 60.00 | 44.00 (73%) | |
15:42 Southwell 2m NHFTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Burrows Jubilee 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 48.00 (96%) | |
Crystal Glade 27 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 9.20 (75%) | |
Chiquita Milano 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.09 | 40.00 (162%) | |
For Her Glory 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Frisky Whiskey 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 50.00 (100%) | |
It Takes Two 54 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.27 | 3.00 (38%) | |
Go Hr 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.99 | 36.00 (97%) | |
Marie Daltalinara 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.49 | 5.10 (75%) | |
Mighty Harmony 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.89 | 12.50 (89%) | |
Royale Blue 421 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.65 | 2.02 (38%) | |
16:00 Catterick 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Monticristo Boy 10 271 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 20.56 | 30.00 (148%) | |
Ninety Nine 11 195 |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 13 (48%) | 15 (56%) | 22.00 | 22.00 (100%) | |
Irish Dancer 7 16 |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 8 (24%) | 13 (39%) | 13 (39%) | 3.57 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Newyorkstateofmind 4 17 |
97 | 9 | 17 (18%) | 18 (19%) | 26 (27%) | 30 (31%) | 11.50 | 100.00 (943%) | |
Hi Hoh Tonto 2 26 |
20 | 0 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 10 (50%) | 11 (55%) | 12.50 | 2.02 (9%) | |
Soul Seeker 9 11 |
74 | 9 | 10 (14%) | 20 (27%) | 26 (35%) | 27 (36%) | 36.00 | 650.00 (1854%) | |
Golden Prosperity 8 17 |
55 | 5 | 8 (15%) | 10 (18%) | 21 (38%) | 21 (38%) | 9.80 | 25.00 (273%) | |
Lady Bouquet 6 105 |
37 | 5 | 6 (16%) | 8 (22%) | 15 (41%) | 15 (41%) | 11.76 | 19.00 (167%) | |
Auroras Doublesix 5 16 |
12 | 0 | 2 (17%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 90.00 | 50.00 (55%) | |
Hyrcanian 3 222 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 48.44 | 50.00 (103%) | |
Siviez 1 23 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4.70 | 4.90 (105%) | |
16:12 Southwell 2m NHFTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Golden Bouquet 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.20 | 2.20 (55%) | |
Penny Rocket 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 14.00 (130%) | |
Getmyfriend 56 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Roccobye 46 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 186.80 | 95.00 (51%) | |
Agreymiracleseeker 37 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.00 | 18.00 (61%) | |
Boat That Rocked 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 21.00 (17%) | |
Crystalate 116 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.16 | 3.30 (106%) | |
Little Mayhem 30 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Cool Million 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.00 | 18.00 (59%) | |
Esther Spring 58 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 360.04 | 80.00 (22%) | |
16:30 Catterick 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Free Pic 3 19 |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 1.88 | 1.40 (45%) | |
Desert Quest 6 60 |
39 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 18 (46%) | 18 (46%) | 12.42 | 7.00 (53%) | |
Stitching Wheel 8 16 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 90.00 | 50.00 (55%) | |
Lawmans Blis 1 11 |
62 | 6 | 10 (16%) | 14 (23%) | 33 (53%) | 34 (55%) | 17.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Raysham 2 23 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 46.00 (129%) | |
Prince Hector 4 62 |
51 | 2 | 3 (6%) | 4 (8%) | 11 (22%) | 20 (39%) | 55.17 | 21.00 (37%) | |
Muhib 13 7 |
21 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 8.20 | 12.50 (160%) | |
Tracker Issue 12 109 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 48.94 | 80.00 (165%) | |
Lady Buttercup 11 15 |
13 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 50.00 | 20.00 (39%) | |
Rock Armour 10 19 |
25 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 24.00 | 17.50 (72%) | |
Falaise Blanc 7 12 |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 10 (53%) | 12 (63%) | 80.00 | 80.00 (100%) | |
Sassy Glory 5 14 |
28 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 6 (21%) | 11 (39%) | 13 (46%) | 28.00 | 26.00 (93%) | |
The Pug 9 41 |
45 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 8 (18%) | 14 (31%) | 18 (40%) | 100.00 | 370.00 (373%) | |
Inspiring Speeches 14 26 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 41.81 | 13.00 (29%) | |
16:35 Killarney 2m6f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Little Neck Road 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 690.00 | 950.00 (138%) | |
Early Bird 46 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 5.23 | 80.00 (1868%) | |
Lake Okeechobee 46 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Prophetess Miriam 180 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 15.89 | 4.10 (21%) | |
Eagle River 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 280.00 | 40.00 (14%) | |
Poetic Twist 36 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.57 | 1.04 (2%) | |
Mysilverriverfeale 46 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 335.33 | 100.00 (30%) | |
Mia In Milan 9 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 513.05 | 300.00 (58%) | |
Fraher Field 255 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 60.00 | 60.00 (100%) | |
Strand Street Lass 25 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Lakewood Rose 21 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Julie Liath 35 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 32.00 (22%) | |
Samba Train 142 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3.35 | 1.01 (0%) | |
An Bhfuil Tu Reidh 2573 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 505.35 | 330.00 (65%) | |
Its All Yellow 113 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 696.51 | 660.00 (95%) | |
Miss Jocund 224 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.39 | 16.00 (104%) | |
Nells Princess 41 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 85.00 | 21.00 (24%) | |
Chosen Princess 25 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 40.07 | 20.00 (49%) | |
Eyecanboogie 106 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 355.13 | 250.00 (70%) | |
16:42 Southwell 2m Nov Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Louie The Legend 18 |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 25.86 | 10.00 (36%) | |
Chico Magnifica 23 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 8.80 | 1.70 (9%) | |
Saachi 47 |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 44.00 | 14.50 (31%) | |
Glenridding 21 |
108 | 13 | 27 (25%) | 37 (34%) | 51 (47%) | 53 (49%) | 24.00 | 14.00 (57%) | |
Lheur De Gloire 67 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.20 | 2.50 (29%) | |
Paragon 40 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 28.00 | 15.00 (52%) | |
Pottersjetamay 18 |
20 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 6.50 | 3.15 (39%) | |
Mcgrath From Clune 47 |
32 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 6 (19%) | 10 (31%) | 10 (31%) | 480.00 | 250.00 (52%) | |
Liberty Looming 341 |
17 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 28.00 | 28.00 (100%) | |
Miss Kassiopi 29 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 3.45 | 2.50 (61%) | |
Blazing Saint 82 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Littletown Lad 41 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 8.96 | 12.00 (138%) | |
Sunset In Paris 55 |
45 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 13 (29%) | 28 (62%) | 29 (64%) | 240.00 | 120.00 (50%) | |
16:53 Roscommon 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Our Boy Bailey 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.31 | 6.80 (47%) | |
Stay Curious 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 90.00 (120%) | |
Lan De Ghaire 7 7 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.95 | 2.50 (51%) | |
Dancing Destiny 10 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.35 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Cochise County 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 44.00 (172%) | |
Cyclone Code 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 19.00 (78%) | |
Joga Bonito 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.00 | 3.15 (108%) | |
Frogs Hollow Creek 1 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 29.00 (156%) | |
Romance 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 124.14 | 180.00 (145%) | |
Seven Nation Army 9 2729 |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 12 (39%) | 13 (42%) | 14.96 | 10.50 (68%) | |
17:00 Catterick 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Betties Bay 1 101 |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 2.85 | 1.01 (1%) | |
North West Gal 4 166 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 12.50 | 15.50 (126%) | |
Surprised 7 18 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 157.44 | 13.50 (8%) | |
Lily Pearl 3 228 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.51 | 9.00 (94%) | |
Arctic Summer 2 18 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 8.16 | 8.20 (101%) | |
Miss Rainbow 8 11 |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (33%) | 14 (42%) | 11.50 | 2.46 (14%) | |
Pull The Rug 6 206 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5.35 | 5.00 (92%) | |
Homestrait 5 26 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 15.11 | 7.60 (47%) | |
17:05 Killarney 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Danalii 102 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 1000.00 | 240.00 (24%) | |
Livio 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.43 | 2.66 (48%) | |
Happy Me 81 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 29.17 | 28.00 (96%) | |
Glenroyal 210 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 27.18 | 22.00 (80%) | |
Drumconnor Hill 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 301.12 | 150.00 (50%) | |
Shire Star 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 38.00 (15%) | |
Lemmy Caution 36 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Hi Ho Idaho 27 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ask The Bookie 128 |
19 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 9 (47%) | 11 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
State Pension 35 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
King Maxios 31 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 586.82 | 44.00 (7%) | |
Friends Of Barry 35 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 582.94 | 180.00 (31%) | |
Tomthescaffolder 196 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Splendid Fellow 36 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.13 | 4.90 (94%) | |
Tiger Twins 36 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 70.64 | 40.00 (56%) | |
Lucky Vick 36 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Barnpark 37 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.73 | 5.00 (107%) | |
17:12 Windsor 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Alazwar 10 7 |
47 | 6 | 6 (13%) | 7 (15%) | 12 (26%) | 13 (28%) | 50.00 | 40.00 (80%) | |
Show Biz Kid 2 23 |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 7.20 | 9.80 (142%) | |
Platinum Prince 3 193 |
45 | 7 | 12 (27%) | 18 (40%) | 29 (64%) | 30 (67%) | 44.98 | 46.00 (102%) | |
Showmedemoney 13 21 |
42 | 6 | 6 (14%) | 7 (17%) | 17 (40%) | 18 (43%) | 100.00 | 110.00 (110%) | |
Silver Gunn 6 30 |
35 | 6 | 7 (20%) | 8 (23%) | 12 (34%) | 15 (43%) | 5.98 | 4.10 (62%) | |
Id Go Maniac 5 47 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 29.00 | 1.41 (1%) | |
Take The Boat 9 8 |
21 | 4 | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 5.00 | 5.10 (103%) | |
Wrist Art 11 7 |
42 | 2 | 2 (5%) | 5 (12%) | 7 (17%) | 10 (24%) | 75.00 | 7.00 (8%) | |
Bownder 12 44 |
30 | 4 | 6 (20%) | 6 (20%) | 11 (37%) | 11 (37%) | 12.50 | 6.80 (50%) | |
Hengest 1 13 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Little She 4 21 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 23.68 | 18.50 (77%) | |
Lennys Spirit 7 13 |
56 | 9 | 12 (21%) | 13 (23%) | 23 (41%) | 26 (46%) | 9.40 | 10.50 (113%) | |
Thursday 8 21 |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 65.00 | 26.00 (39%) | |
17:17 Southwell 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sense Of Reason 28 |
15 | 1 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 17.50 | 12.50 (70%) | |
Provision 26 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 90.00 | 48.00 (53%) | |
Louis Veron 213 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.50 | 1.16 (32%) | |
Fervent 291 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 22.96 | 13.50 (57%) | |
Willow Edge 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 740.95 | 530.00 (71%) | |
Kings Scholar 42 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
White Riot 179 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 25.00 | 17.00 (67%) | |
17:23 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Profit Surge 9 87 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5.40 | 5.60 (105%) | |
Areyousure 14 33 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 39.89 | 700.00 (1797%) | |
Cordouan 1 57 |
30 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 6 (20%) | 9 (30%) | 14 (47%) | 15.50 | 34.00 (228%) | |
Your Out Of Line 13 26 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 185.40 | 150.00 (81%) | |
Half Nutz 15 6 |
81 | 6 | 8 (10%) | 12 (15%) | 28 (35%) | 34 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
Miss Ivor 3 185 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 47.46 | 44.00 (93%) | |
Mullacash Buzz 7 18 |
50 | 6 | 9 (18%) | 13 (26%) | 20 (40%) | 23 (46%) | 9.60 | 10.50 (110%) | |
Morning Approach 7 94 |
62 | 4 | 7 (11%) | 11 (18%) | 22 (35%) | 24 (39%) | 24.00 | 21.00 (87%) | |
Straight Back Up 8 31 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 44.52 | 700.00 (1606%) | |
Serengeti Sunrise 6 8 |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 67.12 | 30.00 (44%) | |
Manhattan Dandy 11 19 |
76 | 3 | 6 (8%) | 11 (14%) | 30 (39%) | 32 (42%) | 15.86 | 17.50 (111%) | |
River Derwent 2 17 |
50 | 5 | 6 (12%) | 8 (16%) | 15 (30%) | 16 (32%) | 14.50 | 20.00 (141%) | |
Jasmine Affanalis 5 17 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
Maw Can 18 249 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 48.00 | 110.00 (232%) | |
Kitty Bear 4 6 |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 5.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
My Kurkum 16 8 |
23 | 0 | 1 (4%) | 3 (13%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
Brains 5 26 |
82 | 14 | 21 (26%) | 27 (33%) | 39 (48%) | 40 (49%) | 5.00 | 4.00 (75%) | |
Bucky Larson 10 52 |
65 | 8 | 11 (17%) | 14 (22%) | 26 (40%) | 31 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
17:37 Killarney 2m4f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Midnight Jet 37 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.26 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Don Jefe 36 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
Mc Swagger 23 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 360.00 | 550.00 (153%) | |
Master Haku 17 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 8.77 | 8.00 (90%) | |
Las De Watt 190 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 111.08 | 100.00 (90%) | |
Cloneen To The Max 183 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 550.00 | 260.00 (47%) | |
Columbus 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.43 | 3.25 (93%) | |
Mr Hollywood 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.80 | 18.00 (250%) | |
Minnatrix 224 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 177.90 | 29.00 (16%) | |
17:42 Windsor 1m2f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fighters Spirit 4 18 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.81 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Long Reign 3 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 810.00 | 300.00 (37%) | |
Relentless Hero 12 273 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.84 | 17.00 (62%) | |
Mister Pretentious 14 216 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Probation 8 59 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 50.00 (140%) | |
My Mate Roger 10 30 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.20 | 2.00 (19%) | |
Sax Avoidance 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Seraglio Point 5 13 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 14.00 (68%) | |
Mokata 1 10 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Barak Warrior 9 18 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 146.92 | 1000.00 (685%) | |
Cape Fear 7 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.34 | 4.70 (69%) | |
Clough 6 28 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 300.00 (30%) | |
Battle Hymn 13 59 |
12 | 0 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 190.00 | 170.00 (89%) | |
Billingsgate Gold 11 14 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 140.00 (14%) | |
17:47 Southwell 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Prairie Diamond 40 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 8.63 | 5.20 (55%) | |
Madajovy 55 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 60.02 | 70.00 (117%) | |
Havefunontherun 142 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 8.40 | 6.20 (70%) | |
Ballygeary 45 |
26 | 5 | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 14 (54%) | 17 (65%) | 14.84 | 24.00 (166%) | |
Duffry Trixs 33 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3.37 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Eternity Rose 29 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 19.09 | 9.20 (45%) | |
Copper Beach 510 |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 6.80 | 6.80 (100%) | |
Shengai Enki 23 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 5 (22%) | 14 (61%) | 16 (70%) | 90.00 | 100.00 (111%) | |
Sutherland 23 |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6.82 | 4.80 (65%) | |
Heard That 18 |
21 | 3 | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 12 (57%) | 12 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Ballela Blaze 391 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 27.00 | 44.00 (165%) | |
17:53 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
San Aer 16 16 |
64 | 4 | 8 (13%) | 15 (23%) | 20 (31%) | 22 (34%) | 60.00 | 170.00 (286%) | |
Earls 15 22 |
61 | 11 | 13 (21%) | 15 (25%) | 23 (38%) | 29 (48%) | 60.00 | 14.00 (22%) | |
Chester Nimitz 14 26 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 18.50 | 14.00 (74%) | |
Minaun View 2 16 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 10.00 | 14.50 (150%) | |
Altimara 8 166 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 28.88 | 48.00 (169%) | |
Navagio 1 29 |
33 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 6 (18%) | 15 (45%) | 18 (55%) | 50.00 | 16.50 (32%) | |
Shoot To Kill 17 44 |
82 | 12 | 19 (23%) | 26 (32%) | 51 (62%) | 52 (63%) | 25.50 | 12.00 (45%) | |
Fast Tara 18 16 |
25 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 3 (12%) | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 0.00 | ||
Little Miss P 10 29 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
Highbury See See 6 16 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 7.40 | 8.00 (109%) | |
Gloriously Glam 9 19 |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 19.64 | 110.00 (585%) | |
Finsceal Annie 13 26 |
26 | 4 | 6 (23%) | 7 (27%) | 10 (38%) | 14 (54%) | 26.00 | 27.00 (104%) | |
Neo Smart 4 52 |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 11 (35%) | 11 (35%) | 10.50 | 11.50 (111%) | |
Spent All Me Money 7 29 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Sun Soldier 5 22 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mercurial 12 190 |
40 | 2 | 5 (13%) | 9 (23%) | 14 (35%) | 16 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Zaraahmando 11 50 |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 15.26 | 90.00 (624%) | |
Anvika 3 26 |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 8 (30%) | 8 (30%) | 25.55 | 36.00 (143%) | |
18:07 Killarney 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Maxios Prime 51 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 6.60 | 7.40 (114%) | |
Falco Blitz 568 |
38 | 6 | 11 (29%) | 15 (39%) | 25 (66%) | 28 (74%) | 80.00 | 20.00 (24%) | |
Royal Soldier 1 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Watch The Weather 31 |
36 | 5 | 7 (19%) | 9 (25%) | 20 (56%) | 20 (56%) | 13.00 | 13.50 (104%) | |
William Tell 142 |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 20.00 | 8.00 (37%) | |
Burru 190 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 10 (56%) | 11 (61%) | 7.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Elusive Ogie 36 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 8.00 | 3.30 (33%) | |
Redwood Queen 2 |
34 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 10 (29%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
Themanintheanorak 36 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6.28 | 4.10 (59%) | |
Lord Ffrench 207 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 70.00 | 42.00 (59%) | |
Therellbguddaysyet 36 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 8.40 | 90.00 (1203%) | |
Fiveonefive 31 |
35 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 7 (20%) | 16 (46%) | 16 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
Duty Bound 42 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 9 (33%) | 10 (37%) | 26.00 | 19.50 (74%) | |
My Gaffer 27 |
30 | 6 | 8 (27%) | 10 (33%) | 14 (47%) | 15 (50%) | 11.58 | 10.50 (90%) | |
King In Love 64 |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 19.34 | 12.50 (63%) | |
18:17 Windsor 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Desert Cop 4 15 |
24 | 3 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 11 (46%) | 32.00 | 1.56 (2%) | |
An Outlaws Grace 10 31 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 25.00 | 11.00 (42%) | |
Photosynthesis 8 3 |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Zoulu Chief 5 16 |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 7.60 | 6.00 (76%) | |
Carbine Harvester 1 38 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 22.00 | 18.00 (81%) | |
Accrual 11 24 |
21 | 5 | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Change Sings 3 24 |
22 | 5 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 6.40 | 3.95 (55%) | |
Badri 7 45 |
69 | 11 | 12 (17%) | 14 (20%) | 25 (36%) | 26 (38%) | 8.23 | 60.00 (816%) | |
Purest Time 9 94 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 15.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Diligently 2 10 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 4.21 | 8.00 (218%) | |
Under The Twilight 6 16 |
42 | 7 | 7 (17%) | 9 (21%) | 16 (38%) | 18 (43%) | 6.00 | 5.10 (82%) | |
18:23 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Thirsty Owl 7 122 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 1001.00 (9524%) | |
Only One Scobie 13 16 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 264.20 | 260.00 (98%) | |
Wicklow Gap 2 187 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 12.50 (77%) | |
Cisterna 9 33 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 12.31 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Gold Inn 14 30 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 120.00 (151%) | |
Zermatt Star 8 37 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 10.50 (76%) | |
Girl Bear 5 37 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 44.00 | 22.00 (49%) | |
Dont Get Me Wrong 12 145 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 44.00 | 30.00 (67%) | |
Sweet Baby Zou 11 22 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.75 | 10.00 (84%) | |
Merry Blacksmith 3 37 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 33.50 | 55.00 (166%) | |
Coincidental Glory 6 14 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6.11 | 5.20 (82%) | |
Moonlight Molly 10 19 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 227.03 | 200.00 (88%) | |
Personified 4 3 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 3.35 | 1.60 (26%) | |
Concaire 1 8 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.70 | 120.00 (937%) | |
18:30 Wolverhampton 6f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Parading 12 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.34 | 10.50 (37%) | |
Dun Eideann 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.35 | 170.00 (596%) | |
Cydney Sweenie 4 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.62 | 3.20 (136%) | |
Agnes Hathaway 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 75.00 (592%) | |
Taseem 6 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Blakes Monarch 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 1.05 (0%) | |
Indian Land 1 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Allaboutthelunch 8 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 78.99 | 40.00 (50%) | |
Arcadian Days 3 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Kach Above 11 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.33 | 70.00 (398%) | |
Bad Baker 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 1000.00 (9082%) | |
Crystal Kraken 10 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 19.00 (7%) | |
Emerald Bay 13 3357 |
23 | 1 | 4 (17%) | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 14.40 | 250.00 (1858%) | |
18:37 Killarney 2m4f Grd3 ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Gentleman De Mee 31 |
26 | 4 | 6 (23%) | 6 (23%) | 13 (50%) | 15 (58%) | 2.48 | 1.83 (56%) | |
Three Card Brag 30 |
21 | 5 | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 16 (76%) | 16 (76%) | 14.22 | 4.00 (23%) | |
The Banger Doyle 81 |
50 | 4 | 10 (20%) | 11 (22%) | 27 (54%) | 27 (54%) | 120.00 | 110.00 (92%) | |
Jesse Evans 12 |
46 | 10 | 14 (30%) | 18 (39%) | 24 (52%) | 25 (54%) | 4.20 | 3.70 (84%) | |
Maxxum 39 |
33 | 9 | 11 (33%) | 17 (52%) | 23 (70%) | 24 (73%) | 6.80 | 4.00 (52%) | |
Itsalladream 208 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 160.00 | 65.00 (40%) | |
Sa Fureur 35 |
22 | 5 | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 15 (68%) | 17 (77%) | 17.20 | 28.00 (167%) | |
Senecia 99 |
31 | 4 | 8 (26%) | 9 (29%) | 11 (35%) | 11 (35%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
18:47 Windsor 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cougar Force 10 7 |
5 | 0 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 121.68 | 30.00 (24%) | |
Sargent Dennis 11 7 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.45 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Star With Purpose 4 34 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.60 | 10.00 (85%) | |
Mr Jeffrey 8 11 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Rivera Queen 7 16 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 55.00 | 1001.00 (1852%) | |
Moravian 3 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 830.00 | 130.00 (16%) | |
Percys Star 5 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.80 | 4.30 (69%) | |
Grand Vista 9 173 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 21.44 | 17.00 (78%) | |
Vicit Venture 1 36 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 743.71 | 200.00 (27%) | |
Startled Lady 2 21 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 5.11 | 70.00 (1679%) | |
Mayflower Rock 12 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 113.11 | 110.00 (97%) | |
Mooj 6 189 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 16.50 | 27.00 (168%) | |
18:53 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Espritroyale 12 44 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.00 | 65.00 (229%) | |
Alandownunder 4 207 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 43.51 | 38.00 (87%) | |
Love Orchid 10 37 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 12.69 | 11.00 (86%) | |
Clonbun 5 33 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 8.00 | 360.00 (5129%) | |
Fortuity 8 50 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 2.00 (5%) | |
Elly Bay 11 30 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 9.00 | 700.00 (8738%) | |
Substance 2 8 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.25 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lumiere Des Etoile 13 145 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 55.00 | 65.00 (119%) | |
One Cool Bear 3 14 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 12.50 | 190.00 (1643%) | |
Gimme Energy 6 29 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 80.00 | 85.00 (106%) | |
Running Point 7 194 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.63 | 12.50 (173%) | |
Sunrise Angel 9 37 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 12.00 | 12.50 (105%) | |
Hes Holding Court 1 6 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 27.00 | 13.50 (48%) | |
19:00 Wolverhampton 1m6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Daaris 7 104 |
46 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 5 (11%) | 11 (24%) | 13 (28%) | 18.91 | 25.00 (134%) | |
Starshine Legend 5 34 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4.75 | 8.80 (208%) | |
V Power 8 35 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 13.09 | 17.50 (136%) | |
Tuba 3 41 |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 4.38 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lednikov 2 13 |
45 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 10 (22%) | 12 (27%) | 15 (33%) | 44.79 | 36.00 (80%) | |
Spec Of Light 6 13 |
17 | 1 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 32.97 | 26.00 (78%) | |
Sneaky Blinder 4 8 |
40 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 8 (20%) | 16 (40%) | 19 (48%) | 42.66 | 34.00 (79%) | |
Fine Print 1 3 |
29 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (24%) | 8 (28%) | 5.04 | 1.42 (10%) | |
Arch Legend 10 279 |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 10 (45%) | 12 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Green Team 9 46 |
41 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 7 (17%) | 11 (27%) | 12 (29%) | 5.92 | 60.00 (1199%) | |
19:07 Killarney 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Miss Oreo 259 |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 14 (70%) | 14 (70%) | 85.00 | 42.00 (49%) | |
Sophia Rose 10 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 20.00 | 1.98 (5%) | |
Tropical Image 133 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 70.00 | 34.00 (48%) | |
Iamagetaway 17 |
13 | 1 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 9 (69%) | 10 (77%) | 4.70 | 4.40 (92%) | |
Toon Town 35 |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 10 (48%) | 11 (52%) | 26.01 | 3.10 (8%) | |
Springboard 25 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Brave Endeavour 25 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Ballybrittas 17 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 16.50 | 19.50 (119%) | |
Oneforgonzo 81 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 5.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Carrig Wells 35 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 10 (71%) | 11 (79%) | 100.00 | 65.00 (65%) | |
Coillte M C G 67 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5.11 | 16.00 (365%) | |
Kilkee Bay 221 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 44.59 | 20.00 (44%) | |
Hascoeur Clermont 113 |
37 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 5 (14%) | 13 (35%) | 16 (43%) | 156.62 | 36.00 (22%) | |
Rusheen 39 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 10.00 | 4.10 (34%) | |
Thegraveyardbookie 36 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 44.00 | 19.00 (42%) | |
Ollie La Ba Ba 135 |
19 | 2 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
Butty O Brien 31 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 13 (59%) | 14 (64%) | 16.00 | 5.50 (30%) | |
Uptaurintop 25 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
19:17 Windsor 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Danger Alert 4 158 |
36 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 5 (14%) | 13 (36%) | 16 (44%) | 6.40 | 5.70 (87%) | |
Roman Spring 3 8 |
41 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 6 (15%) | 16 (39%) | 20 (49%) | 12.39 | 12.00 (97%) | |
Over Spiced 2 7 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 5.29 | 4.80 (89%) | |
Merrimack 6 68 |
32 | 5 | 7 (22%) | 8 (25%) | 13 (41%) | 15 (47%) | 12.00 | 6.40 (49%) | |
Thunder Star 5 30 |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (32%) | 12 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
Correspondence 8 12 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Diamond Dreamer 4 14 |
38 | 6 | 9 (24%) | 10 (26%) | 17 (45%) | 18 (47%) | 24.00 | 34.00 (143%) | |
Cayman Tai 7 12 |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 4.31 | 4.60 (109%) | |
19:23 Roscommon 1m2f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rebel Ascendant 1 32 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 6.40 | 5.10 (76%) | |
Sir Benji 3 42 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 7.61 | 4.00 (45%) | |
Elzaam Express 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 106.32 | 50.00 (47%) | |
Dial Me In 5 17 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 5.20 | 2.04 (25%) | |
Marjorie Daw 4 2 |
4 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Nil Bua Gan Dua 2 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2.05 | 1.01 (1%) | |
19:30 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Relevant Range 2 16 |
44 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 8 (18%) | 17 (39%) | 19 (43%) | 13.00 | 13.50 (104%) | |
Tiger Beetle 6 31 |
46 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 5 (11%) | 16 (35%) | 16 (35%) | 19.35 | 2.18 (6%) | |
Wave Rock 10 20 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3.68 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Book Of Life 9 14 |
29 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 5 (17%) | 9 (31%) | 11 (38%) | 9.79 | 3.05 (23%) | |
Brinton 11 12 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (26%) | 7 (26%) | 11.50 | 17.50 (157%) | |
Molly Valentine 5 14 |
30 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 19.50 | 30.00 (157%) | |
Merapi 3 11 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 14.04 | 4.10 (24%) | |
Crafter 1 32 |
33 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 13 (39%) | 17 (52%) | 20.00 | 21.00 (105%) | |
Wicklow Way 7 23 |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 11.50 | 13.00 (114%) | |
Beat The Odds 8 21 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 230.00 | 42.00 (18%) | |
Arlecchinos Rex 4 24 |
26 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 8.03 | 10.00 (128%) | |
19:37 Killarney 2m7f Hunt ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Solitary Man 35 |
23 | 5 | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 2.64 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Fakiera 113 |
29 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 11 (38%) | 13 (45%) | 525.73 | 400.00 (76%) | |
Gin Coco 402 |
14 | 3 | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 30.00 | 36.00 (121%) | |
Lifetime Ambition 10 |
31 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 9 (29%) | 19 (61%) | 22 (71%) | 3.81 | 2.00 (36%) | |
Galon De Vauzelle 35 |
44 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 11 (25%) | 20 (45%) | 22 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Jetoile 35 |
26 | 5 | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 19 (73%) | 19 (73%) | 26.42 | 22.00 (83%) | |
Pure Decent 21 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 676.56 | 750.00 (111%) | |
Bartlemy Boy 35 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 12.19 | 9.40 (75%) | |
Journey With Me 35 |
18 | 7 | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 8.99 | 7.20 (78%) | |
Ebenezer Scrooge 826 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 520.41 | 290.00 (56%) | |
What Path 9 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 9 (41%) | 12 (55%) | 25.00 | 6.60 (23%) | |
Headcorn 498 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 180.00 | 100.00 (55%) | |
Tullybeg 165 |
39 | 9 | 12 (31%) | 15 (38%) | 23 (59%) | 23 (59%) | 38.66 | 13.00 (32%) | |
19:47 Windsor 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Magical Merlot 5 34 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 10.62 | 11.50 (109%) | |
Dumuji 7 28 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.49 | 4.80 (51%) | |
Wild Thoughts 4 11 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 5.58 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dartrey 13 115 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 9.65 | 6.00 (58%) | |
Akho Mezzna 11 27 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 28.96 | 8.00 (25%) | |
Brave Hunter 12 43 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 11.10 | 4.60 (36%) | |
Annastarzy 9 10 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 17.01 | 14.00 (81%) | |
Ohara 2 203 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 27.03 | 1001.00 (3842%) | |
Berkshire Boom 10 289 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.49 | 5.10 (55%) | |
Here I Bow 3 11 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 118.76 | 40.00 (33%) | |
Midnight Rodeo 1 233 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 19.19 | 48.00 (258%) | |
Abundant 8 199 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 9.56 | 5.70 (55%) | |
Cashbox 6 27 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 30.48 | 1001.00 (3392%) | |
19:53 Roscommon 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
High Honour 3 16 |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 9 (36%) | 12 (48%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
Kakori 13 16 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 0.00 | ||
Miners Cabin 2 17 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Parish Express 1 326 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 46.00 | 19.50 (41%) | |
Forlio 12 16 |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 13.00 | 13.50 (104%) | |
Master Sydney 4 16 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 21.00 | 1001.00 (5000%) | |
Daboya 9 16 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 10.41 | 950.00 (10085%) | |
Bobby Kirova 15 33 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 80.00 | 55.00 (68%) | |
Churchwarden 7 223 |
17 | 1 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 6.40 | 7.60 (122%) | |
If Dora Could 8 18 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
God Of Thunder 16 16 |
42 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 8 (19%) | 17 (40%) | 19 (45%) | 12.79 | 17.50 (140%) | |
Radar Ahead 14 16 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 7.86 | 5.10 (60%) | |
Robot Rock 18 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 130.00 (118%) | |
Makaiah 6 207 |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 11.52 | 12.50 (109%) | |
Stepdance 10 191 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 7.20 | 4.30 (53%) | |
El Regalo 11 16 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 19.93 | 29.00 (148%) | |
Evenings Empire 5 167 |
31 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (10%) | 13 (42%) | 15 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
Doctor Grace 17 18 |
55 | 4 | 9 (16%) | 10 (18%) | 15 (27%) | 17 (31%) | 15.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
20:00 Wolverhampton 1m1f Nov StkTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
She Commands 1 213 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hot Silk 3 39 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 44.00 | 28.00 (63%) | |
Wild Violet 2 10 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 16.00 | 3.00 (13%) | |
Six Blue 6 14 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 972.19 | 600.00 (62%) | |
Celestra 5 26 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 1.34 | 1.33 (97%) | |
Musical Accord 4 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.96 | 34.00 (114%) | |
20:07 Killarney 2m1f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Airds Moss 36 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.56 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Howyasox 167 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 134.18 | 80.00 (59%) | |
Jessie Roe 35 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 278.84 | 210.00 (75%) | |
River Ore 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 36.00 (74%) | |
Ballyvada 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.83 | 90.00 (529%) | |
Doesthatmakesense 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 32.00 (63%) | |
Boombox 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 9.00 (46%) | |
Lord Lackendarra 21 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 100.00 | 65.00 (65%) | |
Haydens Star 39 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Oops A Daisy 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 110.00 (110%) | |
Pack Ball 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.58 | 6.40 (71%) | |
Well Bud 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.05 | 6.80 (34%) | |
20:17 Windsor 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sibling Rivelry 10 202 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 5.57 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Queen Of Astolat 7 135 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.18 | 5.00 (36%) | |
Lilly Lux 9 51 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 6.00 | 5.00 (80%) | |
Pershalla 4 13 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 18.95 | 10.50 (53%) | |
Society Girl 6 24 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4.90 | 7.00 (154%) | |
Sea Of Charm 5 21 |
61 | 7 | 10 (16%) | 17 (28%) | 33 (54%) | 36 (59%) | 21.00 | 34.00 (165%) | |
Mrembo 3 7 |
47 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 8 (17%) | 17 (36%) | 19 (40%) | 7.13 | 6.00 (82%) | |
Emmas Letter 1 28 |
8 | 1 | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 36.00 | 11.00 (29%) | |
Kindly Queen 2 42 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 11.00 | 6.40 (54%) | |
Pangbourne 8 27 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 10 (67%) | 11 (73%) | 55.00 | 15.50 (27%) | |
20:23 Roscommon 1m4f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Enchanted Lady 1 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
Duvessa 2 226 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.32 | 2.48 (112%) | |
Think About It 4 8 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 150.00 | 75.00 (50%) | |
Carmels Phoenix 8 37 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Massarat 10 32 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 207.85 | 110.00 (53%) | |
Hope n Pray 3 280 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Marazion 7 201 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4.26 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tasmanian Girl 13 257 |
38 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 4 (11%) | 15 (39%) | 16 (42%) | 613.47 | 1001.00 (163%) | |
Harana 5 390 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.45 | 3.00 (82%) | |
Poets Willow 12 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Al Rojo Vivo 6 278 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 1000.00 | 130.00 (13%) | |
Guys Girl 9 101 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 28.00 | 1001.00 (3704%) | |
Tears I Nevercried 11 32 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 450.00 | 100.00 (22%) | |
20:30 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
So Chic 8 20 |
40 | 4 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 12 (30%) | 13 (33%) | 40.00 | 10.00 (23%) | |
Street Dancer 12 6 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2.44 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Port Louis 11 14 |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 8 (26%) | 9 (29%) | 60.00 | 32.00 (53%) | |
South Kensington 2 30 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 12.91 | 15.50 (122%) | |
Red Admiral 13 36 |
27 | 6 | 7 (26%) | 9 (33%) | 17 (63%) | 17 (63%) | 80.00 | 50.00 (62%) | |
Aspire To Glory 5 26 |
37 | 6 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 16 (43%) | 18 (49%) | 28.33 | 18.50 (64%) | |
Captain Pickles 4 30 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 7.20 | 5.00 (65%) | |
Wyvern 1 42 |
58 | 6 | 9 (16%) | 10 (17%) | 16 (28%) | 20 (34%) | 34.48 | 80.00 (236%) | |
Love You More 9 23 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 16.00 | 16.50 (103%) | |
Scarfo 10 7 |
31 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 1 (3%) | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 156.98 | 350.00 (224%) | |
Princess Vivi 3 42 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 6 (75%) | 7 (88%) | 24.00 | 12.00 (48%) | |
Simbas Gift 7 12 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 7.61 | 7.60 (100%) | |
Shes A Goldigger 6 21 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 100.00 | 36.00 (35%) | |
21:00 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Eastern Veil 4 35 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 4.00 | 1.50 (17%) | |
Kilkenny Warrior 1 14 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 9.60 | 7.80 (79%) | |
Searchingtheblues 6 18 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 9.20 | 11.50 (128%) | |
Lady Milton 3 27 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 3.95 | 1.40 (14%) | |
Silky Lass 5 16 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 19.03 | 10.00 (50%) | |
Crystal Pier 7 201 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Squiffy 2 149 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 12.00 | 16.00 (136%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming