13:20 Leopardstown 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Khafar 8 216 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Connecteo 7 184 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.00 | 30.00 (100%) | |
Cosmic Funk 2 5 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 14.50 (135%) | |
Caislean Ni Cuan 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.87 | 500.00 (4204%) | |
Goomah 4 226 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.66 | 2.00 (60%) | |
Threebiggulps 5 21 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 778.72 | 320.00 (41%) | |
Halon Bay 1 29 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 14.51 | 1.02 (0%) | |
Gilts 6 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.17 | 50.00 (66%) | |
Valentino Eclipse 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.18 | 5.40 (138%) | |
Carmel Valley 10 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 100.00 (943%) | |
13:30 Cork 2m1f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Feel Like Ash 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 54.95 | 46.00 (83%) | |
Ivebeenkewadesert 40 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 870.00 | 580.00 (67%) | |
My Girl Robyn 15 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Arouet 85 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 1.75 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Square Jasmin 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 300.00 | 60.00 (20%) | |
Inchidaly Rua 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 937.94 | 300.00 (32%) | |
On A Diamond 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Betterluckthistime 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Sestini 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 143.61 | 8.00 (5%) | |
Manoir De Mirande 22 |
6 | 0 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Granlahan 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Laligurash 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 175.85 | 980.00 (560%) | |
Dromana Mist 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Gregwell 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Maestro Des Pins 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.45 | 3.20 (90%) | |
Take The Free 35 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 320.89 | 120.00 (37%) | |
Karlynn 26 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 8.80 | 3.10 (27%) | |
13:55 Leopardstown 1m4f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Amethyst Stone 6 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 935.97 | 660.00 (70%) | |
Cannes 5 25 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.90 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Count Bezukhov 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.00 | 20.00 (146%) | |
Glen Echo 3 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 369.53 | 210.00 (57%) | |
Almazann 1 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.55 | 3.50 (98%) | |
Mighty Wave 8 31 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 34.00 (67%) | |
Dunmore 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.00 | 180.00 (82%) | |
Antigua 2 25 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.34 | 6.00 (60%) | |
14:05 Cork 2m1f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Le Roi Du Livet 52 |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 14.50 | 2.00 (7%) | |
Blue Train 38 |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 7.00 | 3.65 (44%) | |
Shirzan 40 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 8.40 | 4.30 (45%) | |
Moon Mission 12 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Royal Soldier 35 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 10.50 | 11.50 (111%) | |
Big Dispute 16 |
11 | 1 | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 8 (73%) | 3.60 | 2.32 (51%) | |
Crohan Lady 21 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 14.50 | 17.00 (119%) | |
Thisaintthat 26 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 6.40 | 5.90 (91%) | |
14:17 Ludlow 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bits Ballou 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 13.50 (28%) | |
First Candidate 36 |
5 | 1 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
Briery Rose 26 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Dame In Disguise 40 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 240.00 | 180.00 (75%) | |
Enya 22 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2.28 | 1.60 (47%) | |
Peace Of Amaron 144 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 13.00 | 21.00 (167%) | |
Silvereen 52 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 2.24 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:30 Leopardstown 7f Grp3 StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mallavelly 10 239 |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 10 (63%) | 11 (69%) | 110.00 | 55.00 (50%) | |
Fregada 1 224 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 50.00 | 30.00 (59%) | |
Signora 9 15 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4.90 | 4.70 (95%) | |
Snellen 5 238 |
15 | 5 | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 16.50 | 8.60 (49%) | |
California Dreamer 4 37 |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 16.50 | 9.00 (52%) | |
Carla Ridge 8 218 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 8.00 | 7.80 (97%) | |
City Of Memphis 7 18 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2.89 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Duckadilly 6 210 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 14.50 | 22.00 (156%) | |
Princess Child 2 37 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 10 (71%) | 10.00 | 13.00 (133%) | |
Quebec 3 3020 |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 90.00 | 90.00 (100%) | |
14:40 Cork 2m3f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Noble Name 189 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 12.71 | 8.60 (65%) | |
Eagle Doll 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Ann Bulkley 146 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.69 | 21.00 (72%) | |
Evelyn 21 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 95.00 | 5.00 (4%) | |
Hillhead Runner 232 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 15.44 | 12.50 (80%) | |
Isdistheone 26 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 157.17 | 100.00 (63%) | |
Drumadeise 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Golden Wings 89 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 29.42 | 48.00 (165%) | |
Eagle River 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Divaboriva 36 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 1.65 | 1.43 (66%) | |
Local News 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 360.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bethpage Theatre 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 240.00 | 200.00 (83%) | |
Miss Georgina 45 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 18.27 | 16.00 (87%) | |
Ri Ra 28 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Dictionary Corner 35 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 597.44 | 130.00 (22%) | |
Rebel Queen 40 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Darby Hill 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
La Cote Fleurie 217 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 9.64 | 3.55 (30%) | |
Tillyiver 240 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Dceilingcantholdus 24 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 660.00 (66%) | |
14:52 Ludlow 3m Nov Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Son Of Tyran 43 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Churchman 24 |
22 | 0 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 9.00 | 6.20 (65%) | |
Edna E Mode 33 |
16 | 0 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 14.86 | 14.00 (94%) | |
Slack Alice 18 |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 4.90 | 3.25 (58%) | |
Briery Butterfly 39 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 6.87 | 5.00 (68%) | |
Joker Jack 18 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 340.00 | 100.00 (29%) | |
Shorten Sassy 39 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5.00 | 4.90 (98%) | |
Athenas Dream 18 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 16.50 | 17.50 (106%) | |
15:05 Leopardstown 1m ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Alcantor 3 380 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.38 | 4.00 (89%) | |
Mississippi River 7 25 |
34 | 6 | 11 (32%) | 15 (44%) | 22 (65%) | 23 (68%) | 10.12 | 8.60 (83%) | |
Omni Man 4 21 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 30.18 | 34.00 (113%) | |
Catalina Delcarpio 5 37 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tokenomics 2 25 |
18 | 5 | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 13 (72%) | 13 (72%) | 7.80 | 100.00 (1456%) | |
Lord Massusus 1 18 |
35 | 7 | 8 (23%) | 8 (23%) | 15 (43%) | 16 (46%) | 50.00 | 44.00 (88%) | |
Excellent Believe 8 43 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4.28 | 4.50 (107%) | |
Mutasarref 6 25 |
30 | 10 | 12 (40%) | 15 (50%) | 21 (70%) | 21 (70%) | 27.00 | 36.00 (135%) | |
15:15 Cork 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Minority Interest 49 |
46 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 9 (20%) | 16 (35%) | 17 (37%) | 16.09 | 18.00 (113%) | |
Bop Wont Stop 428 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 65.26 | 55.00 (84%) | |
Lady Bluebird 20 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 11.00 | 4.30 (33%) | |
Liceo 184 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 75.00 | 65.00 (86%) | |
Galavanting George 22 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 13.50 | 11.50 (84%) | |
Brave Crogha 196 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Jay Pee M 52 |
17 | 2 | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 11 (65%) | 3.59 | 2.42 (55%) | |
Fairyland Opera 92 |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 7 (58%) | 8 (67%) | 21.23 | 38.00 (183%) | |
Bearami Creek 20 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 27.99 | 23.00 (82%) | |
Eastmore 189 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 14.00 | 10.50 (73%) | |
Swelltime 226 |
60 | 6 | 7 (12%) | 12 (20%) | 32 (53%) | 33 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Silent Selector 38 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 8.95 | 8.00 (88%) | |
Rubi Tuesday 89 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 80.00 | 110.00 (138%) | |
Somersby Roost 35 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 14.52 | 1.02 (0%) | |
Nothing Hectic 226 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 55.00 | 75.00 (137%) | |
Mount Ferns 217 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 32.00 | 20.00 (61%) | |
Speakasyoufind 115 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 0.00 | ||
Under Cover 54 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 10.00 (86%) | |
15:27 Ludlow 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Redbridge Rambler 1 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (38%) | 12 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Sunset Boulevard 72 |
50 | 5 | 12 (24%) | 18 (36%) | 27 (54%) | 32 (64%) | 8.80 | 8.00 (90%) | |
Nazare 47 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 2.36 | 2.50 (110%) | |
Law Of Supply 39 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 0.00 | ||
Hall Lane 31 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 10 (56%) | 12 (67%) | 4.00 | 3.40 (80%) | |
Zacony Rebel 18 |
37 | 6 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 22 (59%) | 26 (70%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:40 Leopardstown 1m2f Grp3 StkTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pierre Bonnard 1 28 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1.97 | 1.12 (12%) | |
James J Braddock 3 28 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Endorsement 5 28 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.80 | 2.14 (30%) | |
Straight Up 2 49 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 55.00 | 26.00 (46%) | |
Shaihaan 4 43 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 5.20 | 5.10 (98%) | |
15:50 Cork 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cooltubrid Eva 24 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
Koeur A Prendre 40 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Moylussa 12 |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Parkgarve 211 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 17.50 | 770.00 (4661%) | |
Jisco Du Brem 30 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6.40 | 5.20 (78%) | |
Coded Welder 134 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5.37 | 3.10 (48%) | |
Synchronize 20 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 85.00 | 60.00 (70%) | |
Shesakindofmagic 36 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 19.50 | 13.00 (65%) | |
Brianna Lily 147 |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 7 (28%) | 107.83 | 150.00 (139%) | |
Coolboy Christy 42 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 18.00 | 24.00 (135%) | |
Barryroe Madam 24 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 34.24 | 30.00 (87%) | |
Jaadil 198 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 15.00 | 10.50 (68%) | |
Maxicourt 20 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 16.50 | 19.00 (116%) | |
Way Down South 24 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 11.07 | 6.20 (52%) | |
Garnetot 203 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 40.00 | 42.00 (105%) | |
Kellys Cosmos 96 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 26.34 | 21.00 (79%) | |
Claude 11 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 99.54 | 65.00 (65%) | |
Humble Brag 30 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 6.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:02 Ludlow 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Soleil Darizona 35 |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 4.33 | 3.90 (87%) | |
Lord Cauvelliere 167 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 10.50 | 4.30 (35%) | |
Ufouria 21 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 11.00 | 12.00 (110%) | |
Hooper 498 |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 11 (48%) | 11 (48%) | 23.00 | 23.00 (100%) | |
Pergamon 36 |
31 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 8 (26%) | 10 (32%) | 2.48 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Zucayan 158 |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 14 (48%) | 17 (59%) | 6.31 | 5.00 (75%) | |
The Tide Turns 24 |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 11 (42%) | 13 (50%) | 300.00 | 140.00 (46%) | |
16:15 Leopardstown 1m2f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Johanna Walsh 2 31 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 3.93 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Madam Justice 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
My First Rose 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.42 | 19.00 (88%) | |
Wickedly Wootton 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.70 | 4.00 (81%) | |
Path To Peace 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 149.20 | 200.00 (134%) | |
Believed 3 39 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.24 | 8.00 (112%) | |
Wedding 4 32 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 26.00 (93%) | |
Beatific 11 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.14 | 6.00 (159%) | |
Zitkala Sa 9 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 607.54 | 440.00 (72%) | |
Pink Coral 1 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 12.50 | 980.00 (8513%) | |
Jerpoint Abbey 10 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 435.71 | 230.00 (53%) | |
16:25 Cork 3m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Clone Cross 6 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 471.97 | 320.00 (68%) | |
Doctor Elvis 35 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 10.50 | 7.40 (67%) | |
Deerpark Hill 384 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 85.00 | 44.00 (51%) | |
Doctor Du Mesnil 58 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 1.23 | 1.01 (4%) | |
Seek A Richer Life 36 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 420.00 | 300.00 (71%) | |
Zambezi Moon 34 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 16.96 | 16.50 (97%) | |
Killowen House 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 54.66 | 2.18 (2%) | |
Jeroboam Machin 34 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Little John 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
Loyal Praetorian 24 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
16:37 Ludlow 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Regal Renaissance 43 |
26 | 4 | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 17 (65%) | 18 (69%) | 2.26 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Northern Symphonie 45 |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 11.11 | 10.00 (89%) | |
Claim Du Brizais 17 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 2.77 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Ezmerellda 28 |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 55.00 | 38.00 (69%) | |
Northern Air 36 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 8.73 | 5.40 (57%) | |
16:50 Leopardstown 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Candleford Green 1 202 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 9.14 | 120.00 (1462%) | |
Spanish Rising 11 56 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Akecheta 7 16 |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 4.70 | 3.50 (68%) | |
Ob La Di 12 32 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 8.74 | 5.90 (63%) | |
Ben Lawers 3 16 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 12.55 | 12.00 (95%) | |
Diamond Exchange 6 25 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Sonoran 2 28 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 24.00 | 980.00 (4257%) | |
Truth Be Told 9 213 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 10.56 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dark Summit 4 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.00 | 980.00 (10878%) | |
Glyndwr 8 179 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 130.10 | 110.00 (84%) | |
Kilcrea Rock 13 206 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 7.00 | 1.40 (7%) | |
Railwayview Lady 5 203 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 18.00 | 12.00 (65%) | |
Genoah 10 100 |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 16.41 | 22.00 (136%) | |
17:00 Cork 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Made In The Woods 38 |
32 | 1 | 5 (16%) | 7 (22%) | 15 (47%) | 16 (50%) | 29.36 | 18.00 (60%) | |
Tantrum Boy 168 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 65.00 | 60.00 (92%) | |
Empire Walk 94 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 14.00 (104%) | |
Head For Home 28 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 24.00 | 15.50 (63%) | |
Navy Waves 20 |
32 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 10 (31%) | 10 (31%) | 30.99 | 12.00 (37%) | |
Appian Way 21 |
58 | 2 | 3 (5%) | 5 (9%) | 14 (24%) | 16 (28%) | 130.84 | 85.00 (65%) | |
I See Fog 391 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 42.00 | 70.00 (168%) | |
Imperial Tune 296 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 280.00 | 110.00 (39%) | |
Annie Button 40 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 7.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Clever Court 115 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 96.48 | 110.00 (114%) | |
Ranger Billy 311 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 9 (38%) | 10 (42%) | 124.13 | 28.00 (22%) | |
Millie B 28 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 0.00 | ||
Three County Star 34 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 14.99 | 55.00 (386%) | |
Larkins Lane 21 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 25.00 | 30.00 (121%) | |
Mistyburn 16 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Journey So Far 94 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 0.00 | ||
Back The West 197 |
23 | 0 | 1 (4%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 75.00 | 55.00 (73%) | |
Sallap 206 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 31.00 | 55.00 (180%) | |
Hay Baby 178 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 10.50 | 12.50 (121%) | |
Toor Moon 20 |
36 | 0 | 3 (8%) | 5 (14%) | 13 (36%) | 15 (42%) | 22.01 | 21.00 (95%) | |
Orinoco Walk 36 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 80.29 | 40.00 (49%) | |
Moonshine Girl 8 |
17 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 23.62 | 25.00 (106%) | |
Only For Our Man 28 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4.00 | 1.17 (6%) | |
Halsafari 21 |
61 | 4 | 11 (18%) | 19 (31%) | 35 (57%) | 39 (64%) | 23.00 | 11.00 (45%) | |
17:10 Ludlow 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Izzys Grey 45 |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 5.43 | 5.70 (106%) | |
Man Of Riddles 53 |
32 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 7 (22%) | 13 (41%) | 14 (44%) | 65.00 | 36.00 (55%) | |
Jafimgoso 60 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Jour Dorage 19 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 24.00 | 15.00 (61%) | |
Steady The Ship 44 |
23 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 11 (48%) | 13 (57%) | 522.87 | 250.00 (48%) | |
Snapius 17 |
50 | 5 | 6 (12%) | 10 (20%) | 22 (44%) | 23 (46%) | 3.81 | 1.02 (1%) | |
Ramaah 34 |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 41.78 | 32.00 (76%) | |
Midnight View 17 |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 2.96 | 2.16 (59%) | |
17:20 Leopardstown 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Eniac 5 30 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4.90 | 6.20 (133%) | |
Pass The Buck 1 2 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
Keepsgettingbetter 4 30 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5.34 | 5.70 (108%) | |
Dreoilin 7 21 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 7.00 | 8.20 (120%) | |
Chestnut Palace 6 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 38.82 | 27.00 (69%) | |
Bay Of Stars 3 17 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.20 | 4.90 (75%) | |
Servare 9 16 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 14.71 | 7.40 (47%) | |
Darius Dark 2 16 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Divine Believer 8 21 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 55.00 (100%) | |
17:30 Cork 2m INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Senorita Diana 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 350.04 | 180.00 (51%) | |
Cinating 49 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.40 | 14.00 (176%) | |
Green Me Granny 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 34.00 (61%) | |
Aine 6086 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
My Girl Rosie 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 8.60 (72%) | |
Solviez Song 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Clanokre Lass 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 120.00 (793%) | |
Jenisha 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 54.74 | 12.50 (21%) | |
Ribadora 210 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 232.63 | 100.00 (43%) | |
Tell The Boys 54 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 5.61 | 4.50 (76%) | |
A Stoirin 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.61 | 4.30 (72%) | |
Catofthecanals 49 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 94.36 | 55.00 (58%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming