12:45 Haydock 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
La Pinsonniere 24 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 10.00 | 7.80 (76%) | |
Flying Fortune 17 |
16 | 6 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 9 (56%) | 16.13 | 14.00 (86%) | |
Lord Snootie 24 |
18 | 1 | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 11 (61%) | 18.99 | 970.00 (5386%) | |
Moon Dorange 24 |
27 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 10 (37%) | 12 (44%) | 60.00 | 70.00 (117%) | |
Al Sayah 30 |
22 | 6 | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 9 (41%) | 19.50 | 7.80 (37%) | |
Mattys Getaway 24 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 8.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Gold For Alec 23 |
16 | 3 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 10 (63%) | 15.69 | 9.40 (57%) | |
Harbour Lake 28 |
23 | 6 | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 14 (61%) | 16 (70%) | 9.00 | 13.00 (150%) | |
Deep Cave 28 |
15 | 4 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 42.00 | 18.50 (43%) | |
Tranquil Sea 20 |
63 | 12 | 18 (29%) | 21 (33%) | 32 (51%) | 34 (54%) | 7.20 | 7.00 (97%) | |
Walking On Air 21 |
21 | 2 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 11 (52%) | 12 (57%) | 146.89 | 34.00 (23%) | |
Eagle Fang 28 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 8.00 | 5.00 (57%) | |
Bold Endeavour 28 |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 23.00 | 23.00 (100%) | |
Serious Chat 24 |
15 | 6 | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 10 (67%) | 11 (73%) | 12.00 | 10.00 (82%) | |
Sea The Clouds 166 |
24 | 6 | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 15 (63%) | 16 (67%) | 600.00 | 85.00 (14%) | |
12:55 Lingfield 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Double Red 6 19 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 6.00 | 5.60 (92%) | |
Cristo 9 23 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 23.59 | 18.00 (75%) | |
Youthful King 4 12 |
42 | 7 | 10 (24%) | 12 (29%) | 19 (45%) | 21 (50%) | 80.00 | 48.00 (59%) | |
Salamanca City 7 28 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 4.31 | 3.20 (66%) | |
Morcar 2 21 |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 11 (44%) | 11 (44%) | 11.16 | 6.40 (53%) | |
Towerlands 8 36 |
16 | 4 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 22.20 | 16.00 (71%) | |
Noble Horizon 10 210 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 6.73 | 4.10 (54%) | |
Twisting Physics 3 21 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Sweet Reward 5 11 |
54 | 7 | 10 (19%) | 13 (24%) | 24 (44%) | 28 (52%) | 3.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Warning Sign 1 25 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
13:10 Ascot 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cuban Heels 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.45 | 3.25 (92%) | |
King Of Montenegro 1 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.00 | 17.00 (41%) | |
Jaijai 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.80 | 28.00 (346%) | |
Trust Yourself 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 118.52 | 150.00 (127%) | |
Victory Gold 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.88 | 2.02 (35%) | |
Thunder Home 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.47 | 50.00 (218%) | |
Night In Vegas 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.82 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Keep Kicking On 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.61 | 80.00 (308%) | |
Alfred Wallace 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.51 | 50.00 (251%) | |
Romanza 10 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 7.00 (63%) | |
13:15 Haydock 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Laafi 29 |
18 | 5 | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 10 (56%) | 12 (67%) | 20.00 | 1.34 (2%) | |
Bubble Dubi 63 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 10 (67%) | 10 (67%) | 46.00 | 20.00 (42%) | |
Star Of Guiting 29 |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 10 (67%) | 10 (67%) | 26.00 | 29.00 (112%) | |
Gibbs Island 57 |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 12 (48%) | 13 (52%) | 8.74 | 4.90 (50%) | |
Made U Blush 14 |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 25.00 | 9.00 (33%) | |
Mr Mcloughlan 35 |
12 | 3 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 25.27 | 12.00 (45%) | |
Frontier Prince 35 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 8 (73%) | 23.99 | 55.00 (235%) | |
Moon Chime 24 |
17 | 6 | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 42.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Magna Victor 22 |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 25.00 | 27.00 (108%) | |
Indemnity 34 |
21 | 5 | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 13 (62%) | 14 (67%) | 10.86 | 4.00 (30%) | |
Helnwein 34 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 12 (63%) | 14 (74%) | 12.50 | 6.20 (45%) | |
Bucephalus 35 |
64 | 8 | 12 (19%) | 21 (33%) | 34 (53%) | 38 (59%) | 41.13 | 38.00 (92%) | |
Hamlets Night 13 |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 11 (69%) | 48.00 | 34.00 (70%) | |
Alnilam 28 |
24 | 7 | 9 (38%) | 9 (38%) | 16 (67%) | 17 (71%) | 0.00 | ||
Tellherthename 57 |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 4.43 | 3.10 (61%) | |
No Ordinary Joe 14 |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 16 (55%) | 20 (69%) | 48.00 | 28.00 (57%) | |
Dance And Glance 35 |
14 | 5 | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 6.40 | 2.20 (22%) | |
13:22 Killarney 2m1f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bravemans Bounce 70 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Earthwatch 34 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 270.00 | 60.00 (22%) | |
North Shore 33 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 1.68 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Osco Flyer 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.00 | 29.00 (72%) | |
Fergy Five 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 400.00 | 120.00 (30%) | |
Straightenyourhand 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 890.00 | 850.00 (96%) | |
Tribal 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 469.46 | 320.00 (68%) | |
Whos Da Goose 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 740.00 | 60.00 (8%) | |
Royal Alliance 55 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Portnahapple 205 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.29 | 3.00 (87%) | |
Messire Des Bordes 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 460.00 | 200.00 (43%) | |
Time For Talking 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Breeze Of Tobruk 23 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Al What 29 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 81.14 | 20.00 (24%) | |
Pillartou 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 616.73 | 1001.00 (162%) | |
Whats New 21 |
35 | 2 | 6 (17%) | 7 (20%) | 11 (31%) | 13 (37%) | 25.00 | 29.00 (117%) | |
13:28 Lingfield 1m4f ListedTrack: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Romantic Symphony 3 31 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.59 | 2.56 (98%) | |
Prizeland 4 25 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 12.00 | 7.00 (55%) | |
Cameo 1 36 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Amora Queen 2 14 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 8.20 | 8.80 (108%) | |
Bloom 5 14 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 5.20 | 3.90 (69%) | |
13:33 Naas 5f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Carry The Flag 5 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.37 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Ocean Club 6 42 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 42.99 | 7.60 (16%) | |
Abletai 3 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 230.00 | 1.26 (0%) | |
Sun Goddess 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.80 | 1.03 (0%) | |
Woodlawn Lily 1 35 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 10.50 | 110.00 (1147%) | |
Mr Montauk 2 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.72 | 24.00 (86%) | |
Santorini Storm 4 6 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 210.00 | 210.00 (100%) | |
13:38 Nottingham 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Angel Sense 5 9 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.91 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Knock Three Times 7 5501 |
29 | 1 | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 13 (45%) | 13 (45%) | 37.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Havana Grey Star 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.57 | 4.00 (84%) | |
Sahara Lake 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 7.00 (17%) | |
Bayside 1 24 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.35 | 2.88 (80%) | |
Crazy Cubana 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.94 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sweet Devastation 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 23.00 (41%) | |
13:45 Ascot 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Politely 3 22 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 10.30 | 9.00 (86%) | |
Quamby 7 157 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 21.54 | 7.00 (29%) | |
Zgharta 5 260 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4.40 | 4.40 (100%) | |
Bella Perla 10 169 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 17.80 | 24.00 (137%) | |
Alobayyah 2 207 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 11.24 | 4.10 (30%) | |
Song n Dance 6 34 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 10.34 | 5.00 (43%) | |
Deedaydiva 4 21 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 7.16 | 8.80 (127%) | |
Jannas Journey 8 27 |
22 | 7 | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 11 (50%) | 14 (64%) | 23.51 | 24.00 (102%) | |
Radiant Beauty 9 42 |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 10 (59%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Electrifarhh 1 42 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
13:48 Haydock 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
St Gabriel 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.74 | 1.01 (0%) | |
You Be Lucky Jean 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Aribidia 44 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 3.60 | 1.37 (14%) | |
Mister Dam 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 120.00 (100%) | |
Bold Acclaim 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 34.00 (77%) | |
Magic Feld 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 6.00 (50%) | |
Running Happy 35 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.22 | 3.95 (92%) | |
Sodeto 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 29.00 (47%) | |
Plan De Stan 33 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 4.76 | 3.00 (53%) | |
Sevenkingsmustdie 44 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.36 | 28.00 (92%) | |
13:53 Killarney 2m1f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Backinbusiness 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Chou Chou 116 |
29 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 710.45 | 670.00 (94%) | |
Bud Fox 109 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.22 | 5.00 (95%) | |
Calzaghi 201 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 34.31 | 34.00 (99%) | |
Jerry From Kerry 66 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 29.54 | 6.00 (18%) | |
Ellis Brittle 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Individualism 222 |
19 | 2 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 160.00 | 30.00 (18%) | |
Money Shuffler 150 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Tyson Fury 20 |
29 | 4 | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 4.33 | 4.10 (93%) | |
Screaming Eagle 358 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Strong Contender 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Approval 219 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 268.50 | 110.00 (41%) | |
Royad 306 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 906.96 | 270.00 (30%) | |
Magico 329 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 3.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Goodmancon 19 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 8 (80%) | 172.87 | 170.00 (98%) | |
Ancient Myth 230 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 440.00 | 160.00 (36%) | |
Minella Mate 64 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 7.00 | 11.00 (167%) | |
Whet The Appetite 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 170.00 | 120.00 (70%) | |
Pure Logic 163 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 16.46 | 10.00 (58%) | |
13:58 Lingfield 1m4f ListedTrack: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bay Of Brilliance 1 194 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 8.91 | 2.30 (16%) | |
Maltese Cross 3 22 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.39 | 1.01 (0%) | |
A Taste Of Glory 5 50 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 50.45 | 13.00 (24%) | |
Isaac Newton 4 24 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 6.00 | 3.15 (43%) | |
Balzac 2 11 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 25.00 | 18.00 (71%) | |
Maho Bay 6 23 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.60 | 2.50 (94%) | |
14:03 Naas 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Arctic Steps 3 14 |
14 | 2 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 12.61 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Polanco 2 233 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 116.78 | 130.00 (111%) | |
Poweracclaim 11 14 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 9.46 | 12.00 (130%) | |
Phils Dream 9 54 |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 65.00 | 40.00 (61%) | |
Snowballs 5 29 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 50.00 | 13.00 (24%) | |
Verified 10 14 |
20 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 9.77 | 11.00 (114%) | |
Apache Star 13 14 |
49 | 3 | 4 (8%) | 10 (20%) | 22 (45%) | 25 (51%) | 0.00 | ||
Nouvel Espoir 4 14 |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 11.46 | 1001.00 (9560%) | |
Shes A Gift 12 16 |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 9 (64%) | 10 (71%) | 65.00 | 28.00 (42%) | |
Mint Man 1 28 |
28 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 7 (25%) | 10 (36%) | 5.74 | 5.10 (86%) | |
Whatswrongnow 15 183 |
22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 25.60 | 6.20 (21%) | |
Stone Bear 8 38 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 8.60 | 6.60 (74%) | |
Hastily 14 204 |
41 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 9 (22%) | 15 (37%) | 17 (41%) | 55.08 | 950.00 (1755%) | |
Plushy 17 16 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 24.00 | 10.00 (39%) | |
Harry Longabaugh 16 171 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 22.33 | 46.00 (211%) | |
Eichan San 6 20 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.00 | 120.00 (1983%) | |
Art of Unity 7 20 |
70 | 8 | 13 (19%) | 16 (23%) | 29 (41%) | 30 (43%) | 45.83 | 120.00 (265%) | |
14:08 Nottingham 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Flag Of Eva 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 110.00 (100%) | |
Qarreeb 6 31 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 17.00 | 10.00 (56%) | |
Forever Endless 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 265.93 | 200.00 (75%) | |
Lighting Thunder 1 21 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.29 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Midsummer Storm 5 51 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 42.15 | 34.00 (80%) | |
Romanticizing 3 31 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.60 | 2.96 (30%) | |
14:20 Ascot 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Morte Point 6 23 |
11 | 4 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 100.00 | 22.00 (21%) | |
Shafdar 15 11 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 20.00 | 20.00 (100%) | |
Yorkshire 28 287 |
30 | 6 | 6 (20%) | 8 (27%) | 15 (50%) | 17 (57%) | 32.19 | 9.80 (28%) | |
Tribal Chief 22 42 |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 6.61 | 6.00 (89%) | |
Houquetot 7 147 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
The Wizard Of Eye 26 187 |
20 | 3 | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 10 (50%) | 12 (60%) | 21.51 | 1.01 (0%) | |
So Darn Hot 14 36 |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 31.38 | 30.00 (95%) | |
Witch Hunter 9 36 |
51 | 6 | 8 (16%) | 10 (20%) | 15 (29%) | 18 (35%) | 94.60 | 55.00 (58%) | |
Shiplake 3 116 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 29.42 | 25.00 (84%) | |
Serengeti 20 21 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 272.20 | 200.00 (73%) | |
Nostrum 4 211 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 94.36 | 55.00 (58%) | |
Popmaster 2 36 |
56 | 7 | 14 (25%) | 16 (29%) | 23 (41%) | 25 (45%) | 106.07 | 55.00 (51%) | |
Khafiz 18 14 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 34.00 | 950.00 (2876%) | |
Pellitory 16 224 |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 10 (71%) | 10 (71%) | 48.17 | 85.00 (178%) | |
Defence Minister 1 42 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 20.00 | 23.00 (116%) | |
Star Anthem 8 231 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 95.55 | 80.00 (84%) | |
Ten Pounds 29 14 |
13 | 5 | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 10 (77%) | 10 (77%) | 28.11 | 22.00 (77%) | |
Humam 5 24 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 150.96 | 140.00 (93%) | |
Jumby 24 23 |
44 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 18 (41%) | 19 (43%) | 40.50 | 32.00 (78%) | |
Great Acclaim 12 14 |
34 | 8 | 10 (29%) | 10 (29%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 19.00 | 4.00 (17%) | |
Golden Mind 23 35 |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 60.00 | 34.00 (56%) | |
Mudbir 19 259 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4.90 | 4.60 (92%) | |
Aalto 11 163 |
17 | 1 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 115.85 | 20.00 (17%) | |
Storm Free 13 23 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 36.00 | 36.00 (100%) | |
Completely Random 21 23 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 11 (61%) | 22.72 | 12.00 (51%) | |
Royal Zabeel 10 35 |
19 | 6 | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 12 (63%) | 12 (63%) | 52.52 | 14.50 (26%) | |
Hickory 17 217 |
27 | 5 | 7 (26%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 16.50 | 18.00 (110%) | |
Nikovo 25 21 |
33 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 8 (24%) | 13 (39%) | 15 (45%) | 104.62 | 60.00 (57%) | |
Jordan Electrics 27 23 |
83 | 16 | 21 (25%) | 26 (31%) | 38 (46%) | 40 (48%) | 29.47 | 11.50 (37%) | |
14:25 Killarney 2m1f Listed HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Break My Soul 34 |
17 | 3 | 7 (41%) | 10 (59%) | 12 (71%) | 14 (82%) | 4.22 | 1.04 (1%) | |
Tir Og 34 |
17 | 3 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 70.00 | 30.00 (42%) | |
Katherine 1 |
43 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 6 (14%) | 19 (44%) | 22 (51%) | 0.00 | ||
Disco Dancer 21 |
24 | 3 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 55.00 | 29.00 (52%) | |
Royal Hollow 25 |
27 | 5 | 7 (26%) | 8 (30%) | 14 (52%) | 15 (56%) | 7.77 | 3.55 (38%) | |
Queenofthelodge 140 |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 8 (57%) | 10 (71%) | 36.00 | 55.00 (154%) | |
Sainte Lucie 34 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 2.01 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Bynx 17 |
55 | 4 | 6 (11%) | 7 (13%) | 24 (44%) | 26 (47%) | 78.17 | 55.00 (70%) | |
Dunsy Rock 95 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 21.06 | 23.00 (110%) | |
Redwood Queen 19 |
33 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 9 (27%) | 14 (42%) | 15 (45%) | 63.00 | 13.00 (19%) | |
14:30 Haydock 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Due To Shine 7 26 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Myrrh 1 15 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Keep It Classic 8 11 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 8.60 | 2.60 (21%) | |
Barbury Boy 6 16 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1.86 | 1.84 (98%) | |
Crown Inn To Win 4 12 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 9.41 | 6.00 (59%) | |
Corduroy 2 18 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 130.00 | 8.00 (5%) | |
Salkadan 5 40 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Double Combo 3 112 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 6.84 | 6.00 (86%) | |
14:35 Naas 6f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bull Shark 5 20 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 7.60 (24%) | |
Two Brigade 4 36 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 369.65 | 360.00 (97%) | |
Luca Brillante 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 52.38 | 140.00 (271%) | |
Give Me Liberty 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 127.61 | 250.00 (197%) | |
Selwyn 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.21 | 19.50 (152%) | |
Alaskan Bear 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 2.00 (7%) | |
Confucius 2 36 |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 1.24 | 1.01 (4%) | |
14:40 Lingfield 7f Grp 3Track: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Royal Velvet 8 23 |
20 | 8 | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 2.62 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Havana Pusey 2 11 |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 13 (45%) | 6.95 | 27.00 (437%) | |
Fouette 3 36 |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 133.37 | 100.00 (75%) | |
Copacabana Sands 6 216 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 5.00 | 2.00 (25%) | |
Sunlit Uplands 1 170 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 33.44 | 46.00 (139%) | |
Mandurah 7 205 |
45 | 8 | 12 (27%) | 14 (31%) | 21 (47%) | 24 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
Dash Of Azure 4 217 |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 9.00 | 22.00 (263%) | |
La Brodeuse 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.60 | 2.02 (13%) | |
14:50 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Gwens Girl 6 23 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 55.00 | 28.00 (50%) | |
Valkyrie Storm 4 13 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 1.84 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Inferno 8 29 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 9.20 | 9.20 (100%) | |
Bosom Pals 2 254 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 40.12 | 10.50 (24%) | |
Sailor Batt 5 23 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
Quick Turn 7 46 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 0.00 | ||
Glasgow Kiss 9 22 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.86 | 10.50 (138%) | |
Empirical 3 101 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.19 | 7.00 (97%) | |
Lillie Margot 1 24 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 20.78 | 2.04 (5%) | |
14:55 Ascot 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Boatswain 13 231 |
10 | 1 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 12.00 | 13.50 (114%) | |
Bulletin 6 21 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 10.50 | 3.90 (31%) | |
Siempre Arturo 9 162 |
22 | 8 | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 12 (55%) | 175.44 | 5.40 (3%) | |
Serenity Blue 8 33 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 14.37 | 8.00 (52%) | |
Hermetic 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Valedictory 11 21 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.35 | 2.32 (98%) | |
In The Breeze 14 29 |
29 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 15 (52%) | 17 (59%) | 56.18 | 60.00 (107%) | |
Classical Allusion 15 22 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 22.94 | 14.00 (59%) | |
Gordon Grey 1 257 |
29 | 7 | 10 (34%) | 12 (41%) | 17 (59%) | 17 (59%) | 56.18 | 10.00 (16%) | |
Al Wasl Storm 5 266 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 22.94 | 28.00 (123%) | |
Whatsgoingonmarvin 7 42 |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 10 (67%) | 10 (67%) | 114.94 | 60.00 (52%) | |
Opportunity 2 323 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 6.00 | 6.20 (104%) | |
Kirchner 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 86.21 | 55.00 (63%) | |
Wine Dark Sea 3 211 |
6 | 1 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 26.39 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Too Soon 10 41 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 67.00 | 4.00 (5%) | |
15:00 Killarney 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Becasse 53 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.85 | 6.60 (82%) | |
Walhaan 27 |
67 | 6 | 12 (18%) | 15 (22%) | 28 (42%) | 32 (48%) | 36.00 | 42.00 (117%) | |
Ragmans Corner 173 |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 15 (58%) | 15 (58%) | 12.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Pauls Dream 173 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 11.50 | 8.60 (72%) | |
Icare Desbois 9 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 70.00 | 25.00 (35%) | |
Impero 280 |
30 | 5 | 6 (20%) | 9 (30%) | 13 (43%) | 14 (47%) | 9.47 | 2.02 (12%) | |
Cappa Hill 34 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 6.60 | 4.70 (66%) | |
Fast Felix 140 |
22 | 2 | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 28.00 | 13.00 (44%) | |
Wholelotofbusiness 34 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 4.40 | 4.60 (106%) | |
Playtime 35 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6.81 | 3.15 (37%) | |
15:05 Haydock 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dodge City 6 289 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 32.00 | 32.00 (100%) | |
Jeddaal 5 31 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 2.78 | 2.02 (57%) | |
Sea The Power 2 213 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 140.00 | 70.00 (50%) | |
Applesandpears 10 173 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 11.00 | 6.40 (54%) | |
Blue To Blue 1 25 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 29.00 | 9.60 (31%) | |
Silver State 8 15 |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 6.40 | 6.20 (96%) | |
Delinquent 9 14 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 12.29 | 8.60 (67%) | |
Mohaaraj 3 87 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Harlequin Breeze 7 24 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 32.00 | 16.50 (50%) | |
Aerial Silk 4 199 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 18.00 | 18.50 (103%) | |
15:10 Naas 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
I Bid You Ajou 5 24 |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 8.20 | 1.36 (5%) | |
Ribble Emperor 6 20 |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 50.00 | 21.00 (41%) | |
Collective Power 9 38 |
73 | 9 | 12 (16%) | 16 (22%) | 32 (44%) | 36 (49%) | 18.46 | 980.00 (5607%) | |
Usuario Amigo 8 55 |
13 | 1 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 21.00 | 980.00 (4895%) | |
Inishfallen 4 38 |
22 | 1 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 5.96 | 10.00 (181%) | |
Sporting Hero 13 14 |
47 | 10 | 10 (21%) | 10 (21%) | 17 (36%) | 17 (36%) | 21.00 | 17.00 (80%) | |
Beauty Queen 10 38 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 14.00 | 980.00 (7531%) | |
Genesis 2 5 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 10 (53%) | 12 (63%) | 5.52 | 4.20 (71%) | |
Mehman 3 28 |
42 | 5 | 9 (21%) | 9 (21%) | 16 (38%) | 16 (38%) | 9.84 | 55.00 (611%) | |
Bundle Of Interest 11 183 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 24.25 | 250.00 (1071%) | |
Pinar Del Rio 7 5 |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 17.99 | 17.00 (94%) | |
Sommelier 12 20 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 38.00 | 22.00 (57%) | |
Bint Majestic Roi 1 20 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:15 Lingfield 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sword 7 204 |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 65.15 | 50.00 (76%) | |
Dragon Leader 8 23 |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 11.00 | 5.50 (45%) | |
The Dragon King 3 36 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 22.00 | 26.00 (119%) | |
Apotheosis 6 147 |
23 | 4 | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 14 (61%) | 16 (70%) | 6.80 | 6.60 (97%) | |
Foreseen 2 50 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 26.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mr Swivell 4 224 |
17 | 5 | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 5.70 | 5.60 (98%) | |
Christian David 5 25 |
17 | 4 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 13.19 | 20.00 (156%) | |
Back In Black 1 21 |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 6 (23%) | 15 (58%) | 18 (69%) | 2.39 | 2.00 (72%) | |
15:20 Hexham 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Palavar 15 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 78.40 | 44.00 (56%) | |
Hashtag Queen 19 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 168.66 | 80.00 (47%) | |
Tap Tap Shamie 35 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.06 | 1.01 (17%) | |
Rachel Lopez 33 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 117.08 | 15.50 (12%) | |
Colinski 11 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 28.00 | 2.36 (5%) | |
Mickthesoldier 7 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 29.00 (38%) | |
15:25 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Winstons Warrior 12 14 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 9.00 | 18.00 (213%) | |
Tiger 8 162 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 23.54 | 26.00 (111%) | |
Orangesandlemons 9 22 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5.90 | 34.00 (673%) | |
Port Erin 6 184 |
28 | 7 | 7 (25%) | 9 (32%) | 12 (43%) | 12 (43%) | 74.58 | 42.00 (56%) | |
Helm Rock 7 25 |
57 | 10 | 12 (21%) | 17 (30%) | 24 (42%) | 31 (54%) | 12.00 | 2.18 (11%) | |
Principality 10 42 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5.18 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Youarenotforgiven 3 30 |
43 | 10 | 11 (26%) | 14 (33%) | 18 (42%) | 21 (49%) | 32.56 | 12.50 (36%) | |
Aspull 4 246 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
Leadenhall 11 10 |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Intrusively 5 19 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 24.00 | 40.00 (170%) | |
Asteverdi 1 27 |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 6.08 | 50.00 (965%) | |
Degale 13 43 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 18.50 | 7.40 (37%) | |
Barrys Boy 2 49 |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 9.19 | 5.00 (49%) | |
15:30 Ascot 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Enemy Agent 2 28 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 54.73 | 30.00 (54%) | |
Sassicaia 3 24 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.00 | 4.10 (103%) | |
Waterford Castle 4 24 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3.18 | 2.60 (73%) | |
Devils Peak 5 38 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4.35 | 4.20 (96%) | |
Sintra 1 28 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 5.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:35 Killarney 2m7f Nov ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Da Capo Glory 9 |
23 | 4 | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 3.80 | 4.10 (111%) | |
The Rebel County 23 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 20.00 | 19.00 (95%) | |
Butch Cassidy 33 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3.00 | 1.01 (1%) | |
D Art D Art 2 |
18 | 4 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 11 (61%) | 12 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Sandor Clegane 27 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.22 | 2.58 (71%) | |
Justabitofyours 15 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 50.00 | 30.00 (59%) | |
15:40 Haydock 7f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ten Bob Tony 5 42 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 4.50 | 3.75 (79%) | |
Balmacara 8 197 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 95.00 | 140.00 (148%) | |
Holguin 9 301 |
15 | 3 | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 10 (67%) | 17.00 | 15.50 (91%) | |
Audience 7 211 |
22 | 5 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 15 (68%) | 15 (68%) | 66.78 | 40.00 (59%) | |
Poet Master 3 29 |
11 | 5 | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 9.40 | 8.00 (83%) | |
Beauty Destiny 11 51 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.00 | 190.00 (86%) | |
Palmar Bay 10 63 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 75.00 | 55.00 (73%) | |
Lake Forest 4 259 |
11 | 2 | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 2.30 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Release The Storm 1 266 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 110.00 | 55.00 (50%) | |
Myal 2 29 |
18 | 7 | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 11 (61%) | 11 (61%) | 8.60 | 6.00 (66%) | |
Heathcliff 6 36 |
46 | 9 | 11 (24%) | 11 (24%) | 19 (41%) | 19 (41%) | 136.53 | 100.00 (73%) | |
15:45 Naas 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Jps Express 15 17 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 980.00 (759%) | |
Tahcawin 9 17 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 12.02 | 11.50 (95%) | |
Treasured Royal 8 12 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 46.00 | 7.20 (14%) | |
Oceans Breath 13 38 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.20 | 2.80 (35%) | |
Dawn Romance 6 6 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 96.35 | 980.00 (1027%) | |
Pass Me If You Can 1 101 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Michaels Well 2 35 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 10.50 | 9.80 (93%) | |
Midnight Dusk 12 35 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 27.00 | 12.00 (42%) | |
Chicago Pope 4 35 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
White Smoke 7 35 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 75.00 | 21.00 (27%) | |
Real Encounter 10 16 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 13.69 | 14.50 (106%) | |
Joyful Tidings 14 12 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 23.00 | 18.00 (77%) | |
Sovereign Cry 5 148 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 10.50 | 12.50 (121%) | |
Nakamura 11 35 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 25.70 | 50.00 (198%) | |
Gavoo 3 176 |
6 | 2 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4.95 | 4.50 (89%) | |
15:50 Lingfield 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fresh Fade 8 148 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 80.92 | 21.00 (25%) | |
Oracle Mission 3 152 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 12.00 | 18.50 (159%) | |
Assaranca 6 11 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 7.79 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hardys Hero 5 25 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 2.44 | 2.00 (69%) | |
Mr Writer 1 22 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 7.60 | 3.95 (45%) | |
Mystic Moment 2 42 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 44.00 | 10.50 (22%) | |
French Affair 4 34 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 6.80 | 7.20 (107%) | |
Dagger Strike 7 42 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 12.00 | 7.60 (60%) | |
15:55 Hexham 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sao Carlos 16 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 63.97 | 26.00 (40%) | |
Ghasham 54 |
28 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 6 (21%) | 18 (64%) | 18 (64%) | 9.07 | 3.80 (35%) | |
Zero Tolerance 43 |
24 | 1 | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 14 (58%) | 15 (63%) | 11.50 | 6.00 (48%) | |
Baptism Of Fire 35 |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 438.82 | 150.00 (34%) | |
Conquer The Breeze 132 |
20 | 1 | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 12 (60%) | 13 (65%) | 2.24 | 1.01 (1%) | |
We Got Your Back 46 |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 5 (18%) | 10 (36%) | 12 (43%) | 11.25 | 10.50 (93%) | |
Beat The Edge 34 |
47 | 2 | 12 (26%) | 15 (32%) | 32 (68%) | 32 (68%) | 16.22 | 38.00 (243%) | |
Starman 7 |
46 | 8 | 13 (28%) | 15 (33%) | 21 (46%) | 25 (54%) | 0.00 | ||
Natural Ability 38 |
26 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 10 (38%) | 13 (50%) | 17.00 | 15.00 (88%) | |
V Twelve 31 |
36 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 6 (17%) | 14 (39%) | 18 (50%) | 8.00 | 5.60 (66%) | |
16:00 Nottingham 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Donald 6 237 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 15.62 | 30.00 (198%) | |
Herakles 9 26 |
46 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 7 (15%) | 13 (28%) | 16 (35%) | 4.47 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Marajito 5 219 |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 32.00 | 10.00 (29%) | |
Albegone 2 13 |
66 | 9 | 14 (21%) | 17 (26%) | 27 (41%) | 29 (44%) | 5.90 | 13.00 (245%) | |
Komorkis 4 31 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 28.15 | 27.00 (96%) | |
Dc Cogent 7 26 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 6.27 | 180.00 (3397%) | |
Papa Dont Preach 1 21 |
53 | 4 | 6 (11%) | 7 (13%) | 13 (25%) | 14 (26%) | 12.83 | 15.00 (118%) | |
Mrs Trump 3 170 |
38 | 5 | 5 (13%) | 6 (16%) | 9 (24%) | 9 (24%) | 11.02 | 32.00 (309%) | |
Westgate Warrior 8 42 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 5.64 | 5.80 (103%) | |
16:05 Ascot 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ruby Wedding 5 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
Nanino Niyati 4 269 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 15.07 | 2.02 (7%) | |
Room Fourteen 1 18 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 6.68 | 3.00 (35%) | |
Moon Angel 8 266 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 7.76 | 5.50 (67%) | |
Naga 9 14 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3.59 | 3.35 (91%) | |
Lady Ridgewood 7 16 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 140.00 | 30.00 (21%) | |
Venetia 2 156 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 12.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bint Kilfrush 3 28 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.00 | 15.50 (47%) | |
Tryst 6 22 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5.70 | 5.30 (91%) | |
16:10 Killarney 2m5f Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Miss Doyenne 27 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Seventy Eight Team 149 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Crescent Moon 35 |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 29.25 | 13.50 (44%) | |
Beauforts Storm 25 |
21 | 2 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 84.98 | 100.00 (118%) | |
La Note Verte 227 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 2.98 | 2.76 (89%) | |
Stormalong 65 |
34 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 11 (32%) | 13 (38%) | 16.50 | 36.00 (226%) | |
Affinity Rock 283 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 15.94 | 5.00 (27%) | |
Gaoth Chuil 15 |
30 | 4 | 8 (27%) | 9 (30%) | 15 (50%) | 16 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
My Mary Ellen 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 270.00 (27%) | |
Billie Frechette 15 |
25 | 3 | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 13 (52%) | 15 (60%) | 8.46 | 7.60 (88%) | |
Fortunate Lighting 21 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 72.47 | 55.00 (76%) | |
Emily Love 261 |
10 | 4 | 5 (50%) | 8 (80%) | 9 (90%) | 9 (90%) | 6.51 | 2.18 (21%) | |
16:15 Haydock 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bravo Zulu 8 50 |
30 | 8 | 8 (27%) | 8 (27%) | 12 (40%) | 12 (40%) | 34.00 | 8.00 (21%) | |
Son 7 21 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 6.00 | 2.18 (24%) | |
One Night Thunder 3 21 |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 13.50 | 10.00 (72%) | |
City Captain 4 21 |
14 | 4 | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 4.21 | 3.10 (65%) | |
Havana Blue 5 155 |
23 | 3 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 10 (43%) | 10 (43%) | 13.77 | 12.00 (86%) | |
Diligent Resdev 6 275 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6.15 | 7.00 (117%) | |
Diamondonthehill 1 57 |
57 | 6 | 14 (25%) | 14 (25%) | 31 (54%) | 32 (56%) | 12.02 | 9.80 (80%) | |
Ata Rangi 10 182 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 8.72 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Warm Spell 9 21 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 70.00 | 85.00 (122%) | |
Glenfinnan 2 41 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 12 (41%) | 12 (41%) | 15.50 | 160.00 (1097%) | |
16:20 Naas 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Serendipia 8 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
Moonlit Sun 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 94.89 | 11.00 (11%) | |
Rodeo Blues 13 4 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 170.00 | 100.00 (59%) | |
Cromac Quay 14 27 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.98 | 1.10 (10%) | |
Hinder 1 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 11.00 (27%) | |
Motta Alta 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 116.42 | 75.00 (64%) | |
Feel Happy 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.84 | 980.00 (16764%) | |
Hydream 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 42.00 (132%) | |
Monamie 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Flower Forest 5 35 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Closely 11 42 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.87 | 12.50 (68%) | |
Chosen One 15 169 |
91 | 13 | 18 (20%) | 26 (29%) | 41 (45%) | 47 (52%) | 94.19 | 40.00 (42%) | |
Sparan Nua 10 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 43.59 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Six Wings 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 476.54 | 430.00 (90%) | |
Haroussa 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 9.00 (114%) | |
16:25 Lingfield 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Harry Brown 5 9 |
44 | 5 | 5 (11%) | 5 (11%) | 7 (16%) | 7 (16%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Birkenhead 9 17 |
87 | 11 | 17 (20%) | 23 (26%) | 35 (40%) | 38 (44%) | 4.99 | 5.00 (100%) | |
Maharajas Express 6 12 |
44 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 8 (18%) | 20 (45%) | 20 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Desert Champion 2 9 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 17.43 | 17.00 (97%) | |
Shalaa Asker 1 18 |
77 | 10 | 17 (22%) | 19 (25%) | 34 (44%) | 38 (49%) | 12.00 | 8.00 (64%) | |
Faustus 7 7 |
55 | 7 | 10 (18%) | 16 (29%) | 31 (56%) | 33 (60%) | 7.40 | 3.80 (44%) | |
Tuscan Point 3 9 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 3.98 | 2.02 (34%) | |
My Boy Harry 8 9 |
32 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 8 (25%) | 10 (31%) | 30.96 | 21.00 (67%) | |
So Smart 4 12 |
65 | 5 | 9 (14%) | 13 (20%) | 26 (40%) | 29 (45%) | 6.40 | 5.80 (89%) | |
16:30 Hexham 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Court At Slip 45 |
30 | 5 | 6 (20%) | 7 (23%) | 14 (47%) | 19 (63%) | 7.80 | 8.00 (103%) | |
Eaton Anne 35 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 10.05 | 2.18 (13%) | |
Betterforeveryone 73 |
18 | 4 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 8.00 | 6.20 (74%) | |
No Regrets 48 |
38 | 5 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 17 (45%) | 19 (50%) | 7.87 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hostile Hotelier 106 |
26 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 5.00 | 4.20 (80%) | |
Jet Legs 19 |
28 | 5 | 7 (25%) | 9 (32%) | 16 (57%) | 19 (68%) | 5.20 | 2.06 (25%) | |
You Some Girl 35 |
32 | 6 | 10 (31%) | 14 (44%) | 21 (66%) | 21 (66%) | 15.50 | 22.00 (145%) | |
Gold Clermont 15 |
35 | 5 | 8 (23%) | 9 (26%) | 21 (60%) | 22 (63%) | 14.25 | 8.40 (56%) | |
16:35 Nottingham 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Oasis Cover 6 147 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 12.00 | 12.50 (105%) | |
Go Lockers Go 3 11 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3.73 | 3.15 (79%) | |
Stromness 2 26 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 44.00 | 60.00 (137%) | |
Dragon Spin 4 34 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 7.27 | 1.01 (0%) | |
O Fortuna 7 5 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 18.50 | 19.00 (103%) | |
Tickettothestars 8 13 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5.30 | 22.00 (488%) | |
Mademoiselle Belle 5 13 |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 9.40 | 11.00 (119%) | |
Contorno 1 14 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 17.00 | 1001.00 (6250%) | |
Data Fata Secutus 9 10 |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 9.91 | 5.30 (48%) | |
16:40 Ascot 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Azure Zain 5 87 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 32.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tokyo Joe 15 138 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 8.98 | 1.40 (5%) | |
True Promise 12 13 |
35 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (23%) | 16 (46%) | 18 (51%) | 12.00 | 950.00 (8627%) | |
Hectic 1 18 |
30 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 8 (27%) | 11 (37%) | 65.00 | 70.00 (108%) | |
Fantasy Master 3 156 |
53 | 8 | 9 (17%) | 10 (19%) | 19 (36%) | 21 (40%) | 21.70 | 1.32 (2%) | |
Cressida Wildes 16 72 |
25 | 3 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 11 (44%) | 11 (44%) | 100.00 | 21.00 (20%) | |
Dicko The Legend 18 10 |
39 | 5 | 5 (13%) | 5 (13%) | 17 (44%) | 20 (51%) | 14.69 | 8.40 (54%) | |
Lord Roxby 8 16 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 16.22 | 13.50 (82%) | |
The Bitter Moose 17 31 |
27 | 3 | 6 (22%) | 6 (22%) | 12 (44%) | 14 (52%) | 21.18 | 15.00 (69%) | |
Waistcoat 14 108 |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 20.00 | 20.00 (100%) | |
Serenity Dream 19 7 |
27 | 3 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 9 (33%) | 13 (48%) | 22.00 | 22.00 (100%) | |
Juan Les Pins 13 22 |
68 | 9 | 12 (18%) | 17 (25%) | 32 (47%) | 33 (49%) | 7.40 | 1.50 (8%) | |
Thunderous Love 4 26 |
26 | 6 | 6 (23%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 10 (38%) | 24.96 | 18.50 (73%) | |
Neyvas Angel 11 10 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 11.00 | 8.80 (78%) | |
Rage Of Thunder 6 8 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 30.31 | 55.00 (184%) | |
Arantes Nascimento 7 31 |
24 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 12 (50%) | 14 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
Twilight Jet 9 19 |
38 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 9 (24%) | 13 (34%) | 16 (42%) | 26.00 | 21.00 (80%) | |
Daring Legend 10 22 |
30 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 6 (20%) | 10 (33%) | 10 (33%) | 65.36 | 75.00 (115%) | |
Cajetan 2 26 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 14.54 | 16.00 (111%) | |
16:45 Killarney 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Happy Jacky 240 |
46 | 10 | 11 (24%) | 13 (28%) | 22 (48%) | 25 (54%) | 4.90 | 3.30 (59%) | |
Smallcraftwarning 167 |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 9 (29%) | 11 (35%) | 24.80 | 24.00 (97%) | |
Supreme Gift 33 |
25 | 6 | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 13 (52%) | 15 (60%) | 26.00 | 4.70 (15%) | |
Kamikaz Du Plessis 25 |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 16.69 | 10.00 (57%) | |
West Cork Wildway 34 |
37 | 5 | 9 (24%) | 10 (27%) | 16 (43%) | 18 (49%) | 8.27 | 7.80 (94%) | |
The Gradual Slope 35 |
40 | 4 | 4 (10%) | 6 (15%) | 16 (40%) | 20 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
The Short Go 60 |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 9 (53%) | 11 (65%) | 24.59 | 13.00 (51%) | |
Pride Of Place 7 |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Omoore Park 29 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 5 (26%) | 12 (63%) | 12 (63%) | 6.80 | 7.00 (103%) | |
Midnight Our Fred 25 |
23 | 2 | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 13 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Hermino Aa 33 |
21 | 3 | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 13.30 | 9.00 (65%) | |
Shanbally Kid 7 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 25.37 | 24.00 (94%) | |
Caesar Rock 29 |
43 | 2 | 6 (14%) | 10 (23%) | 23 (53%) | 25 (58%) | 12.41 | 9.20 (72%) | |
16:57 Naas 1m2f Listed StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pollenca 3 5 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 40.00 | 20.00 (49%) | |
Ice Dancer 1 14 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 11.50 | 7.40 (61%) | |
Caught U Sleeping 6 5 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Eretria 7 24 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.93 | 2.02 (53%) | |
River Ara 4 27 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.20 | 5.70 (90%) | |
La Fogata 5 200 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 22.91 | 2.02 (5%) | |
Mixed Feelings 2 24 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.89 | 4.60 (125%) | |
17:05 Hexham 3m Hunt Mdn ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Peaceinthevalley 58 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 13.27 | 12.00 (90%) | |
Eastern Storm 364 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 4.29 | 4.00 (91%) | |
Pulse Of Camelot 97 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 80.00 | 16.50 (20%) | |
Sunset On Fire 1147 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.91 | 15.50 (86%) | |
Whatudoing 321 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.80 | 1.53 (3%) | |
Line Em Up 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.50 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Economic Editor 1137 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
Second Subaltern 144 |
23 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 18.00 | 19.00 (106%) | |
Imperial Imp 1827 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 19.00 | 14.00 (72%) | |
Eagles Rock 3 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Bentley Road 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 4.70 (26%) | |
17:10 Nottingham 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dino Bellagio 2 204 |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 9 (50%) | 11 (61%) | 4.00 | 4.10 (103%) | |
Gentle Warrior 4 35 |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 2.06 | 1.06 (6%) | |
Red Derek 3 186 |
52 | 2 | 4 (8%) | 8 (15%) | 25 (48%) | 27 (52%) | 18.50 | 11.50 (60%) | |
Russian Rumour 1 223 |
56 | 9 | 12 (21%) | 12 (21%) | 18 (32%) | 21 (38%) | 4.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:17 Killarney 2m1f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fleu Du Glaye 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 130.00 (274%) | |
Linford 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hill Silver 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.56 | 26.00 (216%) | |
Robbie Diamonds 11 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 100.00 | 16.50 (16%) | |
Knocknasuff 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 132.57 | 27.00 (20%) | |
Night Chaperone 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.60 | 9.20 (40%) | |
Lucky Signal 68 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.14 | 18.00 (120%) | |
Mischievous Fun 131 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.88 | 13.00 (55%) | |
Mountain Sky 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.84 | 11.50 (76%) | |
Society Gent 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 300.00 | 42.00 (14%) | |
Mike Des Mottes 68 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.20 | 3.50 (60%) | |
Alright Kid 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 6.80 (46%) | |
Kolirisk De Couely 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.66 | 1001.00 (11547%) | |
Telegram Sam 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
17:25 Leicester 5f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pertinent 10 4409 |
11 | 2 | 5 (45%) | 8 (73%) | 11 (100%) | 11 (100%) | 96.22 | 95.00 (99%) | |
Sky Secret 2 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.62 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Quantum Swift 8 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.88 | 210.00 (3038%) | |
My Normandie 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.44 | 19.00 (63%) | |
Postcard 9 14 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 167.65 | 170.00 (101%) | |
Thunda Struck 1 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.54 | 28.00 (595%) | |
Baldetti 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.82 | 10.00 (61%) | |
Alpacas Bullet 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.65 | 55.00 (99%) | |
Sea Mirage 5 18 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.40 | 7.00 (81%) | |
Banter Inn Court 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 22.00 (95%) | |
17:30 Naas 1m2f StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Galileo Noir 2 36 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.40 | 6.00 (93%) | |
Marjorie Daw 5 27 |
3 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 48.94 | 14.50 (28%) | |
Pierre Grosse 6 27 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.80 | 5.70 (124%) | |
Freedom And Light 3 24 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 51.40 | 28.00 (54%) | |
Golddream 1 29 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 5.20 | 7.20 (148%) | |
Perisher 4 17 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 2.54 | 1.01 (1%) | |
17:35 Warwick 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sweet Nightingale 15 |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 6 (22%) | 18 (67%) | 19 (70%) | 6.54 | 3.70 (49%) | |
Bahtiyar 4 |
27 | 0 | 2 (7%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (41%) | 12 (44%) | 5.10 | 4.90 (95%) | |
School For Scandal 30 |
63 | 7 | 14 (22%) | 18 (29%) | 30 (48%) | 34 (54%) | 11.50 | 7.00 (57%) | |
Carpe Diem 20 |
27 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 6 (22%) | 10 (37%) | 5.77 | 2.30 (27%) | |
Chief Black Robe 20 |
27 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 8 (30%) | 9 (33%) | 11 (41%) | 8.20 | 6.80 (81%) | |
Stonegate 7 |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 153.04 | 75.00 (49%) | |
Redbridge Rambler 27 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (38%) | 12 (50%) | 8.98 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Black Occ 21 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 7.18 | 8.60 (123%) | |
17:42 Hexham 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sunset Hill 75 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 15.00 | 1.75 (5%) | |
Saracen Beau 57 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 3.36 | 2.90 (81%) | |
Shallow River 510 |
21 | 4 | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 12 (57%) | 15 (71%) | 106.03 | 20.00 (18%) | |
Florida Dreams 70 |
20 | 4 | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 8.89 | 7.00 (76%) | |
Monaco Rules 166 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 22.00 | 36.00 (167%) | |
Johnsons Blue 24 |
24 | 7 | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 10 (42%) | 13 (54%) | 21.00 | 13.00 (60%) | |
The Four Sixes 22 |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 14 (61%) | 16 (70%) | 7.93 | 3.40 (35%) | |
Perseus Way 7 |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 7 (24%) | 11 (38%) | 14 (48%) | 11.52 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dare To Shout 19 |
25 | 5 | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 12 (48%) | 42.00 | 36.00 (85%) | |
Imperial Data 216 |
21 | 6 | 7 (33%) | 10 (48%) | 13 (62%) | 15 (71%) | 51.76 | 50.00 (97%) | |
Gardener 26 |
25 | 5 | 8 (32%) | 9 (36%) | 12 (48%) | 12 (48%) | 8.24 | 6.00 (69%) | |
Lawrenny 39 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 30.22 | 8.60 (26%) | |
17:55 Leicester 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Able Astra 6 157 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 110.00 | 34.00 (30%) | |
Bridgets Baby 4 283 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 950.00 (95%) | |
Distant Moon 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.38 | 6.80 (47%) | |
Ashley Pool 9 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 539.83 | 290.00 (54%) | |
Masked Warrior 5 192 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.62 | 2.58 (98%) | |
Race To The Edge 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Galba 8 25 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 85.67 | 27.00 (31%) | |
Blazing Sam 7 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 283.24 | 160.00 (56%) | |
Kings Cavalry 2 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.93 | 1.01 (1%) | |
18:07 Warwick 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dunstall Star 22 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 49.31 | 13.00 (25%) | |
Sky Grove 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 15.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Kap De Cerisy 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.61 | 9.40 (87%) | |
So Proud 114 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 7.50 | 7.20 (95%) | |
Fine Fellow 149 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 27.00 (55%) | |
Wings Of Ayrton 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.33 | 29.00 (525%) | |
Peters Last Deal 117 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 13.50 | 17.50 (132%) | |
Taranis Dubh 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.40 | 1.01 (1%) | |
18:15 Hexham 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
King Sacre 51 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Clean Getaway 29 |
43 | 7 | 9 (21%) | 11 (26%) | 31 (72%) | 33 (77%) | 0.00 | ||
Gemini Man 60 |
36 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 11 (31%) | 14 (39%) | 6.20 | 5.00 (77%) | |
Walk On Son 15 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 34.00 | 20.00 (58%) | |
Linden Lane 78 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 6.80 | 8.60 (131%) | |
Ms Cindy Kate 48 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 9.00 | 9.40 (105%) | |
Alvesta 19 |
30 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3%) | 13 (43%) | 14 (47%) | 38.00 | 36.00 (95%) | |
Mr Globalist 7 |
37 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 3 (8%) | 12 (32%) | 13 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
Scots Poet 29 |
41 | 6 | 8 (20%) | 12 (29%) | 20 (49%) | 23 (56%) | 3.98 | 1.13 (4%) | |
Kellies Dream 77 |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 14.50 | 20.00 (141%) | |
Malangen 16 |
93 | 12 | 18 (19%) | 24 (26%) | 49 (53%) | 56 (60%) | 12.00 | 2.96 (18%) | |
18:25 Leicester 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
This Farh 4 26 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 3.44 | 2.88 (77%) | |
Invincible Speed 1 26 |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
Emperor Caradoc 6 7 |
40 | 6 | 8 (20%) | 9 (23%) | 13 (33%) | 15 (38%) | 3.00 | 3.25 (113%) | |
Mumayaz 2 22 |
78 | 9 | 12 (15%) | 16 (21%) | 25 (32%) | 31 (40%) | 11.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Fiscal Policy 3 14 |
39 | 8 | 8 (21%) | 9 (23%) | 11 (28%) | 15 (38%) | 5.44 | 4.90 (88%) | |
Dark Side Thunder 5 18 |
45 | 9 | 10 (22%) | 11 (24%) | 15 (33%) | 15 (33%) | 8.40 | 12.00 (149%) | |
18:37 Warwick 3m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mexican Stan 16 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Annies Gold 42 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Danger Nap 46 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 11.50 | 1.40 (4%) | |
Blue In The West 22 |
26 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (15%) | 10 (38%) | 10 (38%) | 7.11 | 3.70 (44%) | |
Kingston Kid 27 |
30 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 4 (13%) | 9 (30%) | 11 (37%) | 0.00 | ||
Kantagua Du Large 27 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3.20 | 2.52 (69%) | |
Broadway Honey 45 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 23.00 | 10.00 (41%) | |
Silver Gale 26 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4.12 | 3.10 (67%) | |
18:47 Hexham 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Justlikefire 77 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 8.78 | 15.00 (180%) | |
National Question 28 |
33 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 9 (27%) | 12 (36%) | 14 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
Snapaudaciaheros 26 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 5.15 | 5.40 (106%) | |
My My My Delilah 26 |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 8.00 | 9.80 (126%) | |
The Best Way 441 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.80 | 10.50 (140%) | |
Mornington Beach 183 |
5 | 0 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 42.00 | 27.00 (63%) | |
Two Auld Pals 82 |
46 | 6 | 8 (17%) | 8 (17%) | 20 (43%) | 23 (50%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hourless 48 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 7 (29%) | 12 (50%) | 13 (54%) | 0.00 | ||
Breadalbane Lass 16 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 4.10 | 3.40 (77%) | |
Mythical 66 |
29 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 4 (14%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 170.00 | 80.00 (47%) | |
18:55 Leicester 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Johnny Boom 2 32 |
43 | 8 | 14 (33%) | 15 (35%) | 25 (58%) | 29 (67%) | 4.00 | 2.74 (58%) | |
Trojan Truth 5 201 |
36 | 7 | 8 (22%) | 8 (22%) | 13 (36%) | 15 (42%) | 22.90 | 17.00 (73%) | |
Sword Of Wessex 4 11 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 4.02 | 5.00 (132%) | |
John Galt 6 16 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 9.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Kurios Lady 1 13 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 5.35 | 5.00 (92%) | |
Iwantmytimewithyou 3 16 |
11 | 2 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 5.51 | 1.40 (9%) | |
19:07 Warwick 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mammies Boy 22 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
Gwash 163 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 29.38 | 15.00 (49%) | |
Camarrate 28 |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 10 (56%) | 6.29 | 8.00 (132%) | |
Urban Isle 32 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 7.86 | 5.40 (64%) | |
Three Pikes 20 |
8 | 2 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 2.52 | 1.48 (32%) | |
Impecunious 293 |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 12.98 | 12.00 (92%) | |
Il Va De Soi 35 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Kom Tu Voudras 79 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 16.50 | 4.80 (25%) | |
19:25 Leicester 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Call Glory 8 14 |
47 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 5 (11%) | 14 (30%) | 16 (34%) | 29.44 | 4.30 (12%) | |
Al Hofzan 7 26 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 26.00 | 12.00 (44%) | |
Tattie Bogle 4 10 |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 13 (65%) | 15 (75%) | 7.56 | 7.20 (95%) | |
Enpassant 5 16 |
46 | 5 | 6 (13%) | 6 (13%) | 15 (33%) | 16 (35%) | 30.00 | 13.00 (41%) | |
Zubaru 9 7 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Cypriot Diaspora 1 45 |
30 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 17 (57%) | 18 (60%) | 70.00 | 22.00 (30%) | |
Albeseeingyer 2 26 |
25 | 6 | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 7.40 | 5.60 (72%) | |
TEX 6 275 |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6.29 | 7.40 (121%) | |
Fenlander 3 18 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5.70 | 6.20 (111%) | |
19:37 Warwick 3m Hunt ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Best Mate Dave 86 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 4.02 | 3.65 (88%) | |
Malinas Glory 420 |
27 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 8 (30%) | 11 (41%) | 13 (48%) | 2.81 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Good Source 403 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 10.50 | 7.80 (72%) | |
Walkin Out 344 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 3.60 | 3.45 (94%) | |
19:55 Leicester 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Luminous Approach 2 228 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.27 | 6.60 (106%) | |
Pure Theory 12 45 |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 29.00 | 200.00 (711%) | |
Mooretown Lad 1 21 |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 7.93 | 4.00 (43%) | |
City Escape 6 217 |
75 | 8 | 13 (17%) | 21 (28%) | 36 (48%) | 43 (57%) | 42.00 | 32.00 (76%) | |
Gert Lush 11 33 |
35 | 5 | 8 (23%) | 8 (23%) | 15 (43%) | 16 (46%) | 34.81 | 6.00 (15%) | |
Oasis Sunrise 9 10 |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (33%) | 12 (44%) | 6.68 | 12.00 (194%) | |
Myna 8 45 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 11.25 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Majestic Leo 5 2 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Fillyfudge 4 72 |
38 | 4 | 6 (16%) | 9 (24%) | 22 (58%) | 26 (68%) | 9.67 | 4.60 (42%) | |
Eager Puccini 10 30 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 70.00 | 48.00 (68%) | |
Versatile 3 20 |
26 | 1 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 9 (35%) | 9 (35%) | 5.70 | 8.80 (166%) | |
Clipsham Noble 7 10 |
26 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 11.19 | 2.22 (12%) | |
20:07 Warwick 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Barascaria Ten 77 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.00 | 11.00 (26%) | |
Nate Of Spades 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.17 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Roll A Dollar 30 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 13.92 | 10.50 (74%) | |
Denniss Honor 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 11.00 (38%) | |
Legend Dairy 45 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1.63 | 1.27 (43%) | |
Midnight Escape 156 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
20:25 Leicester 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
The Sweet Escape 4 14 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 6.12 | 1.23 (4%) | |
Mercurius Power 7 26 |
58 | 6 | 10 (17%) | 11 (19%) | 21 (36%) | 23 (40%) | 42.00 | 38.00 (90%) | |
Yokkell 8 14 |
50 | 7 | 11 (22%) | 15 (30%) | 19 (38%) | 23 (46%) | 7.60 | 12.00 (167%) | |
Super Hit 5 9 |
30 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 12 (40%) | 15 (50%) | 6.66 | 7.40 (113%) | |
Star Start 3 10 |
43 | 6 | 5 (12%) | 7 (16%) | 16 (37%) | 20 (47%) | 11.50 | 4.50 (33%) | |
Union Island 9 14 |
63 | 12 | 18 (29%) | 22 (35%) | 32 (51%) | 32 (51%) | 38.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tonal 2 32 |
24 | 6 | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 16 (67%) | 17 (71%) | 0.00 | ||
Sharma Damour 1 34 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 5.28 | 6.20 (121%) | |
Study Up 6 22 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 19.00 | 14.00 (72%) | |
Up The Jazz 10 14 |
32 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 10 (31%) | 10 (31%) | 5.33 | 3.90 (67%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming