13:02 Cork 2m1f Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.68 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.50 | 6.20 (116%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 85.00 | 75.00 (88%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.48 | 1.40 (83%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.82 | 14.50 (52%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.88 | 38.00 (62%) | |
13:20 Naas 6f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.60 | 110.00 (1946%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 7.00 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.00 | 7.00 (33%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 4.92 | 1000.00 (25485%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.95 | 2.52 (10%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.19 | 1.90 (21%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 100.00 (10%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.74 | 23.00 (226%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 210.00 | 100.00 (47%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 30.00 (39%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 85.00 (131%) | |
13:27 Chepstow 2m3f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 38.52 | 36.00 (93%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 1.74 | 1.44 (59%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 21.00 (91%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 159.01 | 180.00 (113%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 10.23 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 19.80 | 7.00 (32%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4.88 | 4.00 (77%) | |
13:37 Cork 2m Juv Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 120.00 | 100.00 (83%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1.89 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.35 | 11.50 (112%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 9.60 | 5.50 (52%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 117.81 | 38.00 (32%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 7.40 | 2.42 (22%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 8.00 | 8.40 (106%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 270.00 | 170.00 (63%) | |
13:47 Goodwood 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
38 | 8 | 8 (21%) | 10 (26%) | 20 (53%) | 24 (63%) | 190.00 | 140.00 (74%) | |
| |
22 | 6 | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 13 (59%) | 14.00 | 12.00 (85%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 12.50 | 8.00 (61%) | |
| |
54 | 10 | 11 (20%) | 15 (28%) | 19 (35%) | 25 (46%) | 28.00 | 11.00 (37%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 7.60 | 3.50 (38%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 29.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 9.40 | 8.40 (88%) | |
| |
41 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 6 (15%) | 15 (37%) | 18 (44%) | 70.00 | 55.00 (78%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 10 (36%) | 11 (39%) | 16.04 | 6.20 (35%) | |
| |
45 | 11 | 13 (29%) | 14 (31%) | 26 (58%) | 29 (64%) | 4.60 | 1.20 (6%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5.30 | 5.40 (102%) | |
| |
36 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (22%) | 16 (44%) | 18 (50%) | 39.89 | 13.00 (31%) | |
13:56 Naas 6f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.99 | 15.50 (91%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 173.04 | 100.00 (58%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 1.29 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.00 | 15.00 (50%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 440.00 | 300.00 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.87 | 29.00 (284%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.04 | 11.00 (36%) | |
14:02 Chepstow 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 2 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 120.00 | 70.00 (58%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 32.00 | 16.00 (48%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 20.00 | 5.00 (21%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 54.03 | 25.00 (45%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 2.90 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 10 (63%) | 34.63 | 14.00 (39%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 9.12 | 8.40 (91%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 7.91 | 6.00 (72%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 95.00 | 10.00 (10%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 10.05 | 11.00 (110%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 22.00 | 13.00 (57%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 23.00 | 13.50 (57%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 11.00 | 11.00 (100%) | |
14:12 Cork 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 2.52 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 50.00 | 30.00 (59%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 14.50 | 8.60 (56%) | |
| |
42 | 3 | 7 (17%) | 8 (19%) | 13 (31%) | 13 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 10.00 | 9.40 (93%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 570.00 | 310.00 (54%) | |
| |
23 | 0 | 1 (4%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (22%) | 6 (26%) | 11.01 | 10.00 (90%) | |
| |
30 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (7%) | 12 (40%) | 13 (43%) | 31.20 | 38.00 (123%) | |
| |
42 | 3 | 3 (7%) | 10 (24%) | 18 (43%) | 18 (43%) | 60.17 | 85.00 (142%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 155.69 | 250.00 (161%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 5.31 | 4.70 (86%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 27.71 | 32.00 (116%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 4 (16%) | 6 (24%) | 9 (36%) | 11 (44%) | 32.44 | 25.00 (76%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
31 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 55.00 | 60.00 (109%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 735.64 | 260.00 (35%) | |
14:22 Goodwood 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 3.30 (77%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 18.00 (23%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 265.36 | 55.00 (20%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.39 | 7.00 (111%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 55.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.89 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.15 | 7.00 (21%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 250.00 | 34.00 (13%) | |
14:30 Naas 7f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.70 | 4.40 (126%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 27.00 | 21.00 (77%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 820.00 | 600.00 (73%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 14.50 | 18.00 (126%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 6.61 | 9.00 (143%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 230.00 | 100.00 (43%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 12.00 | 8.60 (69%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.30 | 4.70 (59%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 11.96 | 7.00 (55%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 260.00 | 250.00 (96%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 14.50 | 11.50 (78%) | |
| |
38 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 7 (18%) | 15 (39%) | 16 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
14:37 Chepstow 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 29.00 (108%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.38 | 6.40 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 408.65 | 190.00 (46%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.48 | 1.09 (6%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.00 | 7.20 (78%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.35 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:47 Cork 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 45.84 | 36.00 (78%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.80 | 1.80 (21%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.00 | 120.00 (54%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.00 | 3.80 (70%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 160.58 | 46.00 (28%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 1.91 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 19.44 | 8.00 (38%) | |
14:57 Goodwood 1m1f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.80 | 7.00 (77%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 8.60 | 6.20 (68%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 27.00 | 27.00 (100%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.87 | 10.00 (91%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 22.00 | 12.00 (52%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.26 | 3.20 (97%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 6.00 | 4.70 (74%) | |
15:05 Naas 1m ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 270.00 | 120.00 (44%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 138.80 | 150.00 (108%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 230.00 | 90.00 (39%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 13.50 | 500.00 (3992%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 65.00 | 85.00 (131%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 280.00 | 120.00 (43%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 14.27 | 12.00 (83%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 13.76 | 13.50 (98%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 160.00 | 80.00 (50%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 5.60 | 5.00 (87%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 30.00 | 24.00 (79%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 3.82 | 1.06 (2%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 29.94 | 50.00 (169%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 40.00 | 1000.00 (2562%) | |
15:12 Chepstow 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 8 (50%) | 10 (63%) | 22.46 | 10.00 (42%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 10 (32%) | 22 (71%) | 22 (71%) | 21.36 | 7.00 (29%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 36.00 | 24.00 (66%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 6 (19%) | 7 (22%) | 10 (31%) | 12 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.46 | 22.00 (76%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 9.01 | 13.00 (150%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 9.58 | 7.00 (70%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 14 (58%) | 16 (67%) | 51.37 | 50.00 (97%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 14.50 | 13.50 (93%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.58 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 10 (32%) | 12 (39%) | 11.67 | 5.50 (42%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 40.00 | 50.00 (126%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 6 (23%) | 10 (38%) | 17 (65%) | 17 (65%) | 6.20 | 1.33 (6%) | |
15:22 Cork 3m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.67 | 1.62 (93%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 3.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 9.00 | 4.30 (41%) | |
15:32 Goodwood 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
66 | 12 | 12 (18%) | 13 (20%) | 20 (30%) | 21 (32%) | 48.18 | 55.00 (114%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 9.56 | 9.80 (103%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 8 (27%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 7.00 | 7.00 (100%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 8.02 | 5.30 (61%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 24.34 | 16.00 (64%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 15.50 | 14.00 (90%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.75 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
66 | 12 | 12 (18%) | 13 (20%) | 20 (30%) | 24 (36%) | 60.00 | 21.00 (34%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 26.00 | 12.50 (46%) | |
| |
15 | 5 | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 33.82 | 7.00 (18%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 28.00 | 20.00 (70%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 11.00 | 10.00 (90%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 25.00 | 8.00 (29%) | |
15:40 Naas 1m4f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 14.50 | 2.76 (13%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 34.64 | 1.14 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 12.50 | 36.00 (304%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 32.00 | 26.00 (81%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 34.00 | 32.00 (94%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 2.46 | 2.66 (114%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 27.89 | 20.00 (71%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 10.50 | 4.60 (38%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 60.00 | 2.04 (2%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 14.03 | 10.00 (69%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 8 (62%) | 9 (69%) | 14.00 | 10.00 (69%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 19.69 | 3.05 (11%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 253.16 | 85.00 (33%) | |
15:47 Chepstow 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
28 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 16 (57%) | 17 (61%) | 32.00 | 13.50 (40%) | |
| |
15 | 5 | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
53 | 10 | 14 (26%) | 19 (36%) | 38 (72%) | 42 (79%) | 29.12 | 13.00 (43%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 4.92 | 4.00 (77%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 14.56 | 12.50 (85%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 9 (56%) | 10 (63%) | 28.47 | 17.50 (60%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3.55 | 3.60 (102%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 14 (61%) | 16 (70%) | 15.84 | 15.00 (94%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 6 (27%) | 11 (50%) | 11 (50%) | 46.00 | 12.00 (24%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 8.60 | 7.20 (82%) | |
| |
46 | 7 | 10 (22%) | 14 (30%) | 23 (50%) | 24 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
15:57 Cork 2m2f Nov ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 12.00 | 8.60 (69%) | |
| |
48 | 4 | 5 (10%) | 9 (19%) | 27 (56%) | 28 (58%) | 28.33 | 30.00 (106%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 10 (53%) | 12 (63%) | 6.26 | 4.90 (74%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 0 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 406.28 | 150.00 (37%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 7.84 | 5.10 (60%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 12.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 1.96 | 1.50 (52%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
16:07 Goodwood 1m1f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.96 | 2.82 (61%) | |
| |
52 | 3 | 5 (10%) | 9 (17%) | 21 (40%) | 26 (50%) | 1.83 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 19.17 | 6.80 (32%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 8.20 | 7.00 (83%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.00 | 5.00 (14%) | |
16:15 Naas 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 4 | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 13.00 | 9.00 (67%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 7.60 | 5.30 (65%) | |
| |
35 | 7 | 9 (26%) | 9 (26%) | 11 (31%) | 12 (34%) | 80.00 | 60.00 (75%) | |
| |
22 | 6 | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 13.13 | 5.50 (37%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 24.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 31.73 | 29.00 (91%) | |
| |
46 | 5 | 10 (22%) | 11 (24%) | 23 (50%) | 29 (63%) | 25.00 | 30.00 (121%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 8.40 | 6.80 (78%) | |
| |
50 | 7 | 13 (26%) | 14 (28%) | 18 (36%) | 21 (42%) | 26.57 | 36.00 (137%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 200.00 | 60.00 (30%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 11 (44%) | 12 (48%) | 14.50 | 10.50 (70%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5 (100%) | 5 (100%) | 23.00 | 12.50 (52%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (32%) | 13 (38%) | 15.00 | 11.00 (71%) | |
| |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 13.50 | 15.00 (112%) | |
| |
42 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 8 (19%) | 19 (45%) | 20 (48%) | 39.51 | 10.00 (23%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 11.00 | 1.29 (3%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 15.00 | 44.00 (307%) | |
16:22 Chepstow 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 6 | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 11 (55%) | 12 (60%) | 4.40 | 3.90 (85%) | |
| |
49 | 8 | 13 (27%) | 15 (31%) | 27 (55%) | 28 (57%) | 17.45 | 17.00 (97%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 7 | 10 (38%) | 13 (50%) | 16 (62%) | 17 (65%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 5 | 9 (35%) | 13 (50%) | 19 (73%) | 20 (77%) | 13.00 | 1.38 (3%) | |
| |
35 | 10 | 12 (34%) | 14 (40%) | 20 (57%) | 23 (66%) | 8.07 | 7.20 (88%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 8 (42%) | 10 (53%) | 13 (68%) | 15 (79%) | 5.42 | 2.20 (27%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 10 (32%) | 19 (61%) | 21 (68%) | 32.00 | 23.00 (71%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 6 (27%) | 13 (59%) | 13 (59%) | 3.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
35 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 16 (46%) | 21 (60%) | 32.00 | 3.50 (8%) | |
16:32 Cork 2m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 5.40 | 2.44 (33%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 5.10 | 3.70 (66%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 17 (59%) | 18 (62%) | 18.50 | 15.00 (80%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 12 (60%) | 13 (65%) | 8.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
49 | 8 | 10 (20%) | 16 (33%) | 22 (45%) | 22 (45%) | 24.00 | 23.00 (96%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 5.00 | 4.10 (78%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 7.78 | 7.20 (91%) | |
| |
53 | 7 | 10 (19%) | 12 (23%) | 23 (43%) | 27 (51%) | 16.50 | 23.00 (142%) | |
16:42 Goodwood 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 20.11 | 22.00 (110%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 16.50 | 2.10 (7%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 6 (24%) | 7 (28%) | 14 (56%) | 16 (64%) | 67.76 | 36.00 (52%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 25.00 | 11.00 (42%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 9.73 | 48.00 (538%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 38.00 | 40.00 (105%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 12.50 | 9.60 (75%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 7.90 | 6.00 (72%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 60.29 | 55.00 (91%) | |
| |
34 | 7 | 8 (24%) | 9 (26%) | 15 (44%) | 17 (50%) | 4.38 | 4.20 (95%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 42.00 | 18.00 (41%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 13.50 | 12.00 (88%) | |
16:50 Naas 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.31 | 10.00 (87%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 12.50 | 12.50 (100%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 29.68 | 40.00 (136%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 8.80 | 1.10 (1%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 19.00 | 9.40 (47%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5.71 | 5.40 (93%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 9 (30%) | 12.50 | 10.50 (83%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 54.91 | 85.00 (156%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 9.80 | 50.00 (557%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 12.00 | 11.00 (91%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 28.00 | 18.00 (63%) | |
16:57 Chepstow 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.54 | 2.58 (103%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.06 | 8.40 (92%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 31.57 | 14.00 (43%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.00 | 2.84 (92%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 50.00 | 36.00 (71%) | |
17:07 Cork 2m3f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.24 | 6.40 (87%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 90.00 | 48.00 (53%) | |
| |
11 | 4 | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 1.53 | 1.41 (77%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 18.00 (113%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 790.00 | 300.00 (38%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 64.04 | 55.00 (86%) | |
17:17 Goodwood 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 23.00 | 7.20 (28%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 16.36 | 14.00 (85%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 3.65 | 3.00 (75%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 25.00 | 20.00 (79%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 22.00 | 23.00 (105%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 60.00 | 26.00 (42%) | |
| |
51 | 8 | 14 (27%) | 18 (35%) | 24 (47%) | 27 (53%) | 19.00 | 18.00 (94%) | |
| |
3 | 3 | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.00 | 4.50 (70%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 23.15 | 18.00 (77%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 28.00 | 27.00 (96%) | |
17:25 Naas 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 100.00 (77%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 40.35 | 18.00 (43%) | |
| |
30 | 6 | 6 (20%) | 6 (20%) | 10 (33%) | 12 (40%) | 5.90 | 6.20 (106%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 6.60 | 6.60 (100%) | |
| |
45 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 9 (20%) | 15 (33%) | 15 (33%) | 14.50 | 11.00 (74%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 12 (44%) | 14 (52%) | 14.50 | 8.00 (52%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6.89 | 1000.00 (16961%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 16.42 | 17.00 (104%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 22.00 | 21.00 (95%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 10.00 | 90.00 (989%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming