13:10 Curragh 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Speakers Corner 1 5615 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.56 | 3.10 (82%) | |
Drumbeat 3 6205 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 9 (69%) | 9 (69%) | 22.80 | 14.00 (60%) | |
Porto Vecchio 4 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Fort Dearborn 2 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 41.14 | 30.00 (72%) | |
Anchor Road 6 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.04 | 1.52 (50%) | |
Victory Speech 5 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 2.00 (9%) | |
13:35 Market Rasen 2m5f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Show Your Hand 17 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 12.00 | 11.50 (95%) | |
Master Haku 48 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2.55 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Ballinoulart 25 |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8 (44%) | 11 (61%) | 320.00 | 120.00 (37%) | |
Nobotheratall 35 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 9.08 | 6.00 (62%) | |
Arcimboldo 40 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 340.00 | 270.00 (79%) | |
Loriko 44 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 2.47 | 1.32 (22%) | |
13:40 Curragh 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Otsana 10 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 25.00 (104%) | |
Lillis Angel 2 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.58 | 34.00 (112%) | |
Nautic Star 4 22 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3.60 | 3.55 (98%) | |
Stooked 12 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 1.23 (8%) | |
Kidd 7 7 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Saga Lucia 8 267 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 11.00 (83%) | |
Never The Same 1 232 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 55.00 (174%) | |
Rebel Wave 5 29 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Pink Coral 6 36 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 8.46 | 11.00 (134%) | |
Caislean Ni Cuan 3 69 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 34.00 (67%) | |
Wooloongabba 11 7 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Vishaya 9 5 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
13:55 Newbury 1m2f Listed StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Al Zanati 5 65 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.10 | 3.60 (84%) | |
Arabian Light 6 32 |
8 | 2 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 6.80 | 3.00 (34%) | |
Silawi 2 329 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
Midak 4 41 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 14.69 | 11.50 (77%) | |
Persica 1 15 |
21 | 7 | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 12 (57%) | 12 (57%) | 2.04 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Oceans Four 3 30 |
5 | 1 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 13.36 | 8.40 (60%) | |
14:00 Cartmel 2m6f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Frisky Whiskey 27 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 35.26 | 8.00 (20%) | |
Nightflyer 37 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Rebel Tribesman 59 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3.06 | 2.24 (60%) | |
Manhatane 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 495.80 | 430.00 (87%) | |
Viscountess Nelson 38 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 6.40 | 5.20 (78%) | |
Order Another One 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 231.49 | 65.00 (28%) | |
Newbrook Diamond 15 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 2.23 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:05 Ripon 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Inca Warrior 4 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 34.00 (61%) | |
By Jove Grace 2 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 11.19 | 110.00 (1070%) | |
Warby 1 10 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.48 | 2.84 (124%) | |
Influencer Man 3 13 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 10.00 (38%) | |
Quillan 5 28 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.30 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:10 Market Rasen 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Moon Chime 52 |
19 | 8 | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 14.00 | 13.50 (96%) | |
Mojito Des Mottes 111 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 85.00 | 24.00 (27%) | |
Morning Mayhem 36 |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 55.00 | 27.00 (48%) | |
Indemnity 70 |
22 | 5 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 14 (64%) | 15 (68%) | 9.60 | 1.13 (2%) | |
Louis Veron 32 |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 4.10 | 2.38 (45%) | |
Continuance 15 |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 6 (25%) | 11 (46%) | 11 (46%) | 25.35 | 16.00 (62%) | |
Squeezebox 46 |
25 | 6 | 7 (28%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 32.00 | 8.00 (23%) | |
Charlus 15 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 640.00 | 330.00 (51%) | |
Newtown Rambler 20 |
15 | 5 | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 10 (67%) | 10 (67%) | 10.50 | 9.60 (91%) | |
High Fibre 8 |
27 | 3 | 6 (22%) | 7 (26%) | 12 (44%) | 12 (44%) | 5.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Howth 45 |
38 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 13 (34%) | 18 (47%) | 75.00 | 11.50 (14%) | |
Letterston Lily 86 |
11 | 4 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 6.20 | 4.80 (73%) | |
Pigeon House 36 |
37 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 9 (24%) | 13 (35%) | 18 (49%) | 280.00 | 60.00 (21%) | |
14:15 Curragh 1m2f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rhapsody 2 31 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 15.50 | 11.50 (72%) | |
Dreamasar 4 22 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 8.62 | 10.00 (118%) | |
One Look 3 21 |
15 | 5 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 1.90 | 1.69 (77%) | |
Moody 1 74 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 12.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Subsonic 5 41 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 100.00 | 85.00 (85%) | |
Nyra 6 34 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.60 | 5.00 (71%) | |
Francophone 8 31 |
17 | 4 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 23.00 | 19.00 (82%) | |
Spicy Margarita 7 20 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 320.00 | 170.00 (53%) | |
14:25 Newbury 2m1f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Baileys Khelstar 5 10 |
19 | 5 | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 13 (68%) | 13 (68%) | 8.00 | 5.70 (67%) | |
Almuhit 2 25 |
46 | 7 | 8 (17%) | 9 (20%) | 12 (26%) | 14 (30%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
Ride The Thunder 3 21 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 2.76 | 2.50 (85%) | |
Team Player 6 21 |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 7.00 | 2.00 (17%) | |
Duraji 7 32 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 18.50 | 11.00 (57%) | |
Shrimp Shady 4 21 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 8.26 | 1.10 (1%) | |
Bahadur 1 21 |
12 | 4 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 7.20 | 5.80 (77%) | |
14:30 Newmarket 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Angel Of Heaven 1 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 28.00 (100%) | |
Indian Lights 6 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.95 | 10.50 (68%) | |
Flooding 9 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.49 | 3.55 (102%) | |
Pertinent 2 40 |
13 | 2 | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 12 (92%) | 12 (92%) | 1000.00 | 150.00 (15%) | |
Caravel 7 28 |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 16 (55%) | 17 (59%) | 12.45 | 9.00 (70%) | |
Kiah 10 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 43.67 | 20.00 (45%) | |
Necromancer 5 5893 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 13.58 | 14.00 (103%) | |
Lunar Blossom 8 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 30.00 (112%) | |
China In Your Hand 3 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.58 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Potters Margot 4 44 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 21.00 (34%) | |
14:35 Cartmel 2m1f Nov Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Made All 3 |
40 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 9 (23%) | 18 (45%) | 18 (45%) | 6.80 | 6.80 (100%) | |
Daring To Dream 3 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 22.00 | 17.50 (79%) | |
Mr Globalist 22 |
40 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 3 (8%) | 12 (30%) | 13 (33%) | 27.77 | 16.50 (58%) | |
Alvesta 22 |
33 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 2 (6%) | 14 (42%) | 15 (45%) | 2.83 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Animato 14 |
53 | 5 | 6 (11%) | 10 (19%) | 19 (36%) | 26 (49%) | 13.44 | 17.00 (129%) | |
Mr Lincoln 14 |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 3.70 | 1.21 (8%) | |
Ribble River 35 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 46.00 | 42.00 (91%) | |
King Kodiak 16 |
13 | 0 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 23.22 | 22.00 (95%) | |
14:40 Ripon 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Indefensible 2 10 |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 1.87 | 1.81 (93%) | |
Master Of Delphi 3 43 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Valor Spirit 4 29 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3.10 | 2.22 (58%) | |
Black Orchid 5 44 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Stoneacre Joe 1 29 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 10.00 | 9.60 (96%) | |
14:45 Market Rasen 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Gunsight Ridge 55 |
26 | 5 | 6 (23%) | 9 (35%) | 18 (69%) | 18 (69%) | 190.00 | 60.00 (31%) | |
Breizh River 20 |
28 | 6 | 8 (29%) | 8 (29%) | 14 (50%) | 16 (57%) | 9.74 | 6.20 (59%) | |
Nickelforce 19 |
26 | 5 | 7 (27%) | 11 (42%) | 17 (65%) | 19 (73%) | 20.23 | 4.30 (17%) | |
Queensbury Boy 20 |
12 | 3 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 10.55 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Stans The Man 41 |
36 | 8 | 11 (31%) | 14 (39%) | 17 (47%) | 20 (56%) | 55.00 | 44.00 (80%) | |
In The Air 32 |
42 | 8 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 17 (40%) | 18 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Mahons Glory 29 |
36 | 6 | 8 (22%) | 14 (39%) | 22 (61%) | 25 (69%) | 14.50 | 10.00 (67%) | |
Kingston Narcissus 20 |
15 | 3 | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 10 (67%) | 11 (73%) | 4.58 | 1.12 (3%) | |
St Faz 21 |
37 | 7 | 9 (24%) | 12 (32%) | 16 (43%) | 16 (43%) | 6.60 | 3.30 (41%) | |
King Roly 36 |
18 | 5 | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 10 (56%) | 11 (61%) | 11.00 | 19.00 (180%) | |
Riaan 33 |
24 | 4 | 7 (29%) | 10 (42%) | 12 (50%) | 14 (58%) | 81.64 | 20.00 (24%) | |
Baltic Bird 54 |
32 | 4 | 7 (22%) | 7 (22%) | 15 (47%) | 19 (59%) | 35.61 | 20.00 (55%) | |
Soul Icon 99 |
33 | 9 | 11 (33%) | 15 (45%) | 18 (55%) | 20 (61%) | 10.00 | 5.50 (50%) | |
Pour Les Filles 20 |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 21.00 | 25.00 (120%) | |
14:50 Curragh 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Keke 15 14 |
24 | 8 | 9 (38%) | 9 (38%) | 12 (50%) | 12 (50%) | 34.00 | 40.00 (118%) | |
Glory To Be 3 10 |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 32.71 | 950.00 (2993%) | |
Dark Ace 10 20 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 14.00 | 1001.00 (7692%) | |
Go Athletico 1 21 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 40.00 | 40.00 (100%) | |
The Highway Rat 12 6 |
36 | 7 | 6 (17%) | 7 (19%) | 10 (28%) | 13 (36%) | 70.00 | 950.00 (1375%) | |
Leveraging 17 211 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 140.00 | 990.00 (712%) | |
City House 21 34 |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 12.93 | 950.00 (7955%) | |
Genesis 5 20 |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 11 (48%) | 13 (57%) | 48.00 | 20.00 (40%) | |
Back Down Under 7 20 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 35.00 | 30.00 (85%) | |
Gavoo 11 24 |
9 | 2 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 41.26 | 950.00 (2357%) | |
Oro Blanco 19 24 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 9.40 | 8.00 (83%) | |
Bodhi Bear 16 20 |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 13.50 | 140.00 (1112%) | |
Cuban Grey 4 20 |
55 | 7 | 10 (18%) | 11 (20%) | 17 (31%) | 21 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Dark Thirty 20 21 |
39 | 8 | 8 (21%) | 9 (23%) | 17 (44%) | 20 (51%) | 9.00 | 1001.00 (12500%) | |
Moltophino 13 20 |
23 | 1 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 10 (43%) | 10 (43%) | 27.17 | 1001.00 (3821%) | |
Headmaster 14 34 |
10 | 3 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 9.28 | 1001.00 (12077%) | |
Sir Les Patterson 9 34 |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 34.48 | 55.00 (161%) | |
Tango Flare 8 20 |
28 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 11 (39%) | 11 (39%) | 46.00 | 30.00 (64%) | |
Sondad 18 28 |
16 | 5 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 6.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Red Evolution 6 20 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 75.51 | 1001.00 (1342%) | |
Alfred Tennyson 2 7 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 106.91 | 950.00 (896%) | |
15:02 Newbury 6f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Binhareer 4 28 |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 4.00 | 4.00 (100%) | |
Jasour 7 28 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 21.17 | 15.00 (69%) | |
Symbol Of Honour 1 21 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mitbaahy 2 28 |
24 | 6 | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 13 (54%) | 15 (63%) | 21.10 | 3.05 (10%) | |
Soldiers Tree 5 28 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 3.10 | 3.45 (117%) | |
Song Of The Clyde 6 29 |
9 | 3 | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 8.31 | 6.40 (74%) | |
Noble Champion 3 21 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 40.00 | 15.00 (36%) | |
15:05 Newmarket 1m4f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fashions Fancy 5 57 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 9.30 | 11.00 (120%) | |
Naga 6 49 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 7.84 | 5.50 (66%) | |
Revoir 3 27 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 3.00 | 2.78 (89%) | |
Brielle 9 27 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 8 (80%) | 62.78 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Orionis 4 27 |
11 | 4 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 8.20 | 9.40 (117%) | |
Little Dorrit 7 27 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 9.49 | 4.00 (35%) | |
Tribal Queen 8 38 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 13.00 | 10.00 (75%) | |
K Sarra 2 43 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 11.00 | 10.00 (90%) | |
Club Class 1 13 |
22 | 2 | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 14 (64%) | 14 (64%) | 66.05 | 11.00 (15%) | |
15:10 Cartmel 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Heart Above 20 |
32 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 9 (28%) | 12 (38%) | 12 (38%) | 44.00 | 40.00 (91%) | |
Ladies Day 35 |
8 | 2 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 6.00 | 2.12 (22%) | |
Winds Of Winter 27 |
26 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 14 (54%) | 15 (58%) | 5.78 | 1.85 (18%) | |
Saligo Bay 168 |
58 | 13 | 12 (21%) | 16 (28%) | 28 (48%) | 34 (59%) | 29.00 | 19.50 (66%) | |
Buddah Castle 27 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 113.93 | 65.00 (57%) | |
Percy Shelley 35 |
28 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (36%) | 10 (36%) | 11.00 | 6.60 (56%) | |
Norman Fletcher 25 |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 12 (46%) | 15.00 | 10.50 (68%) | |
Secret Force 7 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 10.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Eternal Angel 11 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 8 (80%) | 8 (80%) | 5.69 | 4.10 (66%) | |
My Chiquita 56 |
26 | 6 | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 14 (54%) | 16 (62%) | 7.40 | 7.60 (103%) | |
Well Educated 27 |
46 | 7 | 10 (22%) | 15 (33%) | 21 (46%) | 23 (50%) | 34.52 | 28.00 (81%) | |
15:15 Ripon 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Star Harbour 1 20 |
70 | 7 | 10 (14%) | 14 (20%) | 32 (46%) | 37 (53%) | 8.20 | 7.80 (94%) | |
Salamanca City 5 43 |
21 | 4 | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 4.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Elsass 2 14 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 5.69 | 3.15 (46%) | |
Haku 8 171 |
40 | 10 | 11 (28%) | 14 (35%) | 25 (63%) | 29 (73%) | 0.00 | ||
Prince Of The Seas 3 7 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 6.28 | 4.70 (70%) | |
Per Contra 7 7 |
27 | 4 | 6 (22%) | 7 (26%) | 14 (52%) | 17 (63%) | 6.40 | 5.40 (81%) | |
Yafreh 6 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 9.80 | 9.60 (98%) | |
Spioradalta 4 21 |
48 | 10 | 9 (19%) | 9 (19%) | 13 (27%) | 16 (33%) | 13.15 | 6.00 (41%) | |
15:20 Market Rasen 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Hello Sweety 29 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 2.32 | 1.94 (71%) | |
Sun Art 51 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
Forest Spirit 22 |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 9.40 | 5.00 (48%) | |
No More Bolero 31 |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 2.66 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Jolie Coeur Allen 22 |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 9 (56%) | 10 (63%) | 11.75 | 6.40 (50%) | |
15:25 Curragh 5f Grp 2Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Kendall Roy 4 34 |
19 | 6 | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 60.00 | 70.00 (117%) | |
Havana Anna 3 29 |
7 | 3 | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 6 (86%) | 6 (86%) | 4.40 | 2.44 (42%) | |
Cover Up 8 32 |
20 | 6 | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 10 (50%) | 11 (55%) | 10.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Brussels 1 29 |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 6 (67%) | 7 (78%) | 70.00 | 20.00 (28%) | |
Jakajaro 5 32 |
29 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 15 (52%) | 16 (55%) | 5.30 | 1.77 (18%) | |
Bucanero Fuerte 9 56 |
15 | 6 | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 18.65 | 19.00 (102%) | |
Ipanema Queen 10 29 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 34.00 | 21.00 (61%) | |
Rosy Affair 7 32 |
15 | 5 | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 3.82 | 4.50 (124%) | |
Charles Darwin 6 29 |
51 | 7 | 14 (27%) | 22 (43%) | 30 (59%) | 31 (61%) | 19.20 | 29.00 (154%) | |
Partisan Hero 2 14 |
24 | 6 | 7 (29%) | 7 (29%) | 11 (46%) | 12 (50%) | 18.00 | 6.80 (34%) | |
15:37 Newbury 5f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Nascent Star 25 21 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 263.03 | 140.00 (53%) | |
Angels Lane 16 42 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 11.82 | 2.06 (10%) | |
Niewiadoma 24 31 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 55.00 | 36.00 (65%) | |
Seathegulls 12 21 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 460.00 | 210.00 (46%) | |
Sky Secret 14 70 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 14.00 | 12.00 (85%) | |
From Me To You 10 75 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 150.00 (107%) | |
Clueisinthetitle 7 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Kodi Bear Light 23 49 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 22.73 | 400.00 (1836%) | |
Leucothea 5 41 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 120.00 | 90.00 (75%) | |
Bint Archange 20 15 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 11.27 | 10.00 (88%) | |
Holliesthedollie 21 33 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Final Appeal 11 73 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 32.00 | 3.05 (7%) | |
Past Passion 6 16 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 240.00 | 30.00 (12%) | |
Courage Best 19 5 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 940.00 | 770.00 (82%) | |
Rollthedicebaby 2 36 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.04 | 5.10 (68%) | |
Bill The Bull 3 15 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 42.00 | 55.00 (132%) | |
Wait Geordie 8 16 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 200.00 | 100.00 (50%) | |
Minster Boy 4 9 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 29.00 (133%) | |
Ballisty 22 7 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 92.68 | 100.00 (108%) | |
Seed Ya Later 1 16 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 256.65 | 120.00 (47%) | |
Etienne 15 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 6.73 | 8.00 (122%) | |
Devon Angel 18 4 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Zigazig Ah 13 22 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 14.07 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Holi Scarlett 17 10 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 193.99 | 140.00 (72%) | |
Vollering 26 62 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.40 | 3.50 (39%) | |
Call Me Tomorrow 9 36 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 85.00 | 65.00 (76%) | |
15:42 Newmarket 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Warrior Mode 3 255 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5.50 | 4.70 (82%) | |
Miletus 1 29 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 10 (63%) | 12.00 | 7.40 (58%) | |
Wheres Freddy 5 38 |
26 | 4 | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Flag Of St George 7 169 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 9.60 | 7.60 (77%) | |
Bell Shot 6 17 |
51 | 9 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 19 (37%) | 26 (51%) | 12.00 | 7.20 (56%) | |
I Still Have Faith 2 23 |
35 | 5 | 9 (26%) | 12 (34%) | 18 (51%) | 19 (54%) | 5.80 | 4.60 (75%) | |
Jumby 4 70 |
45 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 18 (40%) | 19 (42%) | 4.20 | 3.00 (63%) | |
15:47 Cartmel 2m6f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Evenwood Sonofagun 20 |
44 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 10 (23%) | 25 (57%) | 27 (61%) | 35.77 | 19.00 (52%) | |
Howdoyalikeherhome 12 |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 71.89 | 36.00 (49%) | |
Caughtinyourtrance 22 |
18 | 3 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 7.24 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Roaring Home 35 |
17 | 3 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 10.61 | 6.20 (54%) | |
Shantwopointfive 196 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 36.33 | 32.00 (88%) | |
Tommie Beau 54 |
54 | 15 | 19 (35%) | 20 (37%) | 26 (48%) | 31 (57%) | 21.00 | 6.00 (25%) | |
Homme Public 63 |
34 | 8 | 8 (24%) | 9 (26%) | 13 (38%) | 16 (47%) | 25.00 | 11.50 (44%) | |
Belles Benefit 22 |
40 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 16 (40%) | 18 (45%) | 10.64 | 2.00 (10%) | |
High Dancer 27 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 4.10 | 3.20 (71%) | |
Rauzan 20 |
34 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 10 (29%) | 11 (32%) | 22.62 | 30.00 (134%) | |
Peaky Boy 20 |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 15.00 | 15.50 (104%) | |
Dinons 42 |
42 | 11 | 15 (36%) | 18 (43%) | 28 (67%) | 31 (74%) | 50.00 | 25.00 (49%) | |
Oakley 20 |
45 | 7 | 10 (22%) | 14 (31%) | 23 (51%) | 24 (53%) | 7.96 | 8.00 (101%) | |
15:53 Ripon 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Yermanthere 3 19 |
42 | 4 | 4 (10%) | 8 (19%) | 11 (26%) | 11 (26%) | 6.00 | 2.02 (20%) | |
Lucky Hero 1 36 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 11.00 | 7.20 (62%) | |
Qitaal 6 13 |
38 | 3 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 17 (45%) | 21 (55%) | 3.53 | 2.02 (40%) | |
Wild Violet 4 34 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4.09 | 4.20 (104%) | |
Midnight Strike 2 15 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 8.04 | 3.00 (28%) | |
Poets Dawn 5 12 |
129 | 14 | 27 (21%) | 33 (26%) | 65 (50%) | 72 (56%) | 13.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:00 Curragh 6f Grp 2Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Switching Sides 3 36 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 15.00 | 1001.00 (7143%) | |
The Scallionator 2 32 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 75.00 | 55.00 (73%) | |
Carry The Flag 4 14 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 8.12 | 6.00 (70%) | |
Celeron 6 31 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Immortal Guard 5 21 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 12.00 | 10.50 (86%) | |
Tribeca 7 28 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 11.16 | 9.00 (79%) | |
Confucius 1 21 |
10 | 1 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 2.46 | 2.26 (86%) | |
16:05 Market Rasen 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dream Jet 42 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (41%) | 12 (44%) | 11.80 | 15.50 (134%) | |
Fox Wallace 6 |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (17%) | 12 (50%) | 16 (67%) | 130.00 | 100.00 (77%) | |
Huit Reflets 11 |
40 | 3 | 8 (20%) | 10 (25%) | 12 (30%) | 13 (33%) | 9.72 | 5.40 (50%) | |
Prospect House 36 |
30 | 4 | 8 (27%) | 8 (27%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 5.89 | 5.50 (92%) | |
Mr Mcwhinny 35 |
18 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 2.94 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Most Wanted 11 |
18 | 2 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 11 (61%) | 11 (61%) | 9.74 | 3.65 (30%) | |
Catchim 19 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 11.41 | 5.00 (38%) | |
Sledgehammer 15 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 11.77 | 10.00 (84%) | |
16:12 Newbury 1m2f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Scarlet Letter 4 53 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.10 | 120.00 (54%) | |
Aura Champagne 2 302 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 23.00 | 12.00 (50%) | |
Miss Scott 3 37 |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.95 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Aunt Roberta 5 37 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 65.00 | 19.00 (28%) | |
Manaar 1 37 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.31 | 2.16 (89%) | |
16:17 Newmarket 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lili Marleen 1 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 90.00 (113%) | |
Expert Agent 7 28 |
44 | 8 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 12 (27%) | 14 (32%) | 11.00 | 12.50 (115%) | |
Dashing Dick 5 14 |
63 | 5 | 8 (13%) | 13 (21%) | 23 (37%) | 26 (41%) | 12.00 | 8.20 (65%) | |
Yes Im Mali 4 14 |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 8 (32%) | 9 (36%) | 3.35 | 3.00 (85%) | |
Westmorian 6 17 |
36 | 6 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 15 (42%) | 16 (44%) | 5.80 | 6.80 (121%) | |
Generous Rascal 2 22 |
8 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 36.00 | 34.00 (94%) | |
Fenlander 8 23 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 5.17 | 3.30 (55%) | |
Spring Bloom 3 29 |
62 | 6 | 11 (18%) | 17 (27%) | 27 (44%) | 29 (47%) | 8.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:21 Cartmel 3m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Judicial Review 20 |
21 | 4 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 28.00 | 3.45 (9%) | |
Star Turn 20 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 6.00 | 6.00 (100%) | |
Wearelongterm 153 |
21 | 0 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 22.56 | 14.50 (63%) | |
Tell Me Again 22 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 32.81 | 12.00 (35%) | |
Kingofthegame 20 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 3.38 | 2.70 (71%) | |
Jeteye 27 |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 8.62 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lights Are Green 42 |
28 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (36%) | 13 (46%) | 18.16 | 1.23 (1%) | |
Dreamings Free 16 |
19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 9 (47%) | 10 (53%) | 65.00 | 16.00 (23%) | |
Halfway House Lad 20 |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 14 (41%) | 15 (44%) | 6.20 | 5.70 (90%) | |
Roxboro River 17 |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 13.00 | 12.50 (96%) | |
16:25 Ripon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Farasi Lane 7 16 |
65 | 8 | 11 (17%) | 13 (20%) | 22 (34%) | 25 (38%) | 30.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Jimmy Speaking 1 43 |
27 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 10 (37%) | 12 (44%) | 2.85 | 3.00 (108%) | |
Ben Lawers 4 21 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 67.17 | 40.00 (59%) | |
Cadarn 6 21 |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 5.31 | 3.00 (46%) | |
Sir Paul Ramsey 2 19 |
19 | 2 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 9.88 | 11.00 (113%) | |
Jesmond Dawn 5 12 |
36 | 4 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 13 (36%) | 16 (44%) | 8.20 | 7.00 (83%) | |
Garden Oasis 3 19 |
84 | 14 | 15 (18%) | 19 (23%) | 43 (51%) | 49 (58%) | 5.36 | 1.29 (7%) | |
16:35 Curragh 1m4f Grp 1Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rebel Moon 10 24 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 17.31 | 6.00 (31%) | |
Earth Shot 2 30 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3.18 | 3.00 (92%) | |
Beautify 6 21 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 47.28 | 28.00 (58%) | |
Sparan Nua 3 34 |
3 | 3 | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 9.40 | 9.00 (95%) | |
Composing 9 30 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 110.00 | 60.00 (54%) | |
Cameo 1 24 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 36.00 | 18.00 (49%) | |
Amelia Earhart 8 43 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 8.70 | 6.40 (70%) | |
Johanna Walsh 7 30 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 5.58 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Thundering On 5 21 |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Sugar Island 11 43 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 27.12 | 20.00 (73%) | |
Inis Mor 4 56 |
5 | 3 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 7.40 | 5.60 (72%) | |
16:40 Market Rasen 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Redbridge Rambler 42 |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 10 (38%) | 13 (50%) | 6.68 | 12.00 (194%) | |
Millena Agent 20 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 15.50 | 7.00 (41%) | |
Sir Carnegie 42 |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 5.90 | 4.80 (78%) | |
Giovanni Change 42 |
56 | 9 | 11 (20%) | 14 (25%) | 27 (48%) | 33 (59%) | 9.26 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Yes Day 17 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 5.47 | 3.00 (45%) | |
You Did 13 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 26.00 | 22.00 (84%) | |
Special John 38 |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 9 (75%) | 3.72 | 2.36 (50%) | |
16:47 Newbury 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Untouchable 4 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.70 | 3.65 (72%) | |
Rapid Deployment 9 47 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.34 | 44.00 (222%) | |
Satellite Of Love 8 56 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 8.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
California School 1 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 19.50 (132%) | |
Agrippa 7 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 4.20 | 2.88 (59%) | |
Baddaddan 3 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 20.00 (90%) | |
Cant Stop 2 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 6.33 | 6.00 (94%) | |
Sayid Harry Angel 10 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 29.00 (140%) | |
First Mate 5 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.55 | 24.00 (107%) | |
Chief Minister 6 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 52.85 | 26.00 (48%) | |
16:52 Newmarket 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Madjid 6 16 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2.86 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Flag Of Eva 3 28 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 26.00 | 18.50 (70%) | |
Moon Warp 5 318 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.05 | 3.65 (87%) | |
Ziggys Avenger 1 33 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
John Harrison 4 18 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.00 | 4.10 (155%) | |
Pipily 2 32 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 38.00 | 1.14 (0%) | |
16:57 Cartmel 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Forsa Bay 71 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 13.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Blazing Court 20 |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 54.62 | 55.00 (101%) | |
Cuzco Du Mathan 52 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 11.00 | 60.00 (590%) | |
Cawthorne Cracker 31 |
24 | 3 | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 13 (54%) | 14 (58%) | 14.13 | 28.00 (206%) | |
Out On Her Own 22 |
12 | 0 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 2.61 | 2.78 (111%) | |
Dexter 20 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 6.71 | 3.60 (46%) | |
Clean Getaway 20 |
45 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 12 (27%) | 32 (71%) | 34 (76%) | 9.98 | 8.00 (78%) | |
Getaway Jewel 11 |
57 | 5 | 10 (18%) | 13 (23%) | 31 (54%) | 33 (58%) | 7.60 | 2.32 (20%) | |
17:03 Ripon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Vegas Virtue 6 15 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sovereign Bright 9 14 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 12.50 | 9.40 (73%) | |
Aurelune 7 14 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Singarda 1 15 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 14.50 | 12.00 (81%) | |
Trucial Pearl 4 2 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
Balmoral Boy 5 33 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 21.00 | 13.50 (63%) | |
Sparkling Pink 2 28 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 7.60 | 3.15 (33%) | |
Delevingne Dream 3 30 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 12.00 (100%) | |
Mohmentous 8 16 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 2.84 | 2.92 (104%) | |
17:10 Curragh 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Noble Honour 6 43 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.00 | 7.80 (97%) | |
Yousaynothingatall 4 44 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 6.41 | 2.26 (23%) | |
Trustmore 5 43 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.60 | 6.40 (117%) | |
Genchev 2 30 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4.65 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tanzanite Diamond 3 36 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 42.00 | 21.00 (49%) | |
Vanir 1 17 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3.30 | 2.58 (69%) | |
17:15 Market Rasen 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Modern Style 45 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 17.75 | 22.00 (125%) | |
Vivid Pink 29 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 8.20 | 4.00 (42%) | |
Ballygeary 20 |
28 | 5 | 7 (25%) | 9 (32%) | 14 (50%) | 17 (61%) | 16.00 | 10.00 (60%) | |
Twist Of Fatecatch 35 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 13.13 | 5.10 (34%) | |
Saxon Cross 44 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 25.00 | 23.00 (92%) | |
Mojo Ego 17 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 9 (47%) | 8.40 | 6.60 (76%) | |
Oneinthewell 8 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5.28 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Nottodaybobo 48 |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 29.00 | 1.33 (1%) | |
Belvedere Blast 35 |
62 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 10 (16%) | 17 (27%) | 19 (31%) | 15.50 | 19.50 (128%) | |
Shesonnet 2 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
Arnie Moon 31 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 44.00 | 26.00 (58%) | |
Prince Quattro 22 |
42 | 6 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 17 (40%) | 18 (43%) | 5.10 | 3.95 (72%) | |
Glory And Honour 27 |
67 | 12 | 18 (27%) | 22 (33%) | 33 (49%) | 40 (60%) | 75.00 | 6.00 (7%) | |
17:20 Newbury 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
All Moonshine 2 31 |
5 | 3 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 3.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lightning Polka 3 14 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3.89 | 120.00 (4118%) | |
Velvet Rhythm 6 10 |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 8.60 | 2.82 (24%) | |
Tavana 1 14 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 5.80 | 5.40 (92%) | |
New Vega 4 350 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 9.60 | 6.00 (58%) | |
Brisk Symphony 5 22 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 12.00 | 13.50 (114%) | |
17:25 Newmarket 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mythical Guest 5 8 |
31 | 2 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 13 (42%) | 13 (42%) | 5.66 | 4.00 (64%) | |
Dovey Moon 3 19 |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 8.81 | 5.00 (51%) | |
Silca Bay 4 15 |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Elan Dor 1 29 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5.31 | 3.95 (68%) | |
Lady Mariko 7 31 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 8.42 | 13.00 (162%) | |
Astrazar 6 21 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5.80 | 3.15 (45%) | |
Rogue Encore 2 106 |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
17:30 Cartmel 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Got Grey 20 |
28 | 3 | 5 (18%) | 6 (21%) | 11 (39%) | 13 (46%) | 11.49 | 9.40 (80%) | |
Sean Og 20 |
50 | 6 | 10 (20%) | 13 (26%) | 27 (54%) | 29 (58%) | 3.25 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Moodofthemoment 16 |
29 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 24.00 | 2.00 (4%) | |
Lermoos Legend 57 |
58 | 9 | 14 (24%) | 21 (36%) | 30 (52%) | 34 (59%) | 5.70 | 2.70 (36%) | |
Red Happy 22 |
48 | 12 | 14 (29%) | 18 (38%) | 30 (63%) | 32 (67%) | 20.48 | 40.00 (200%) | |
Passengerontheship 22 |
15 | 5 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 2.89 | 2.78 (94%) | |
17:35 Ripon 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mister Sky Blue 3 17 |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 17.00 | 12.00 (69%) | |
Get Up Everybody 8 15 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3.90 | 4.60 (124%) | |
Sergeant Mayer 11 61 |
36 | 3 | 3 (8%) | 3 (8%) | 6 (17%) | 7 (19%) | 13.35 | 980.00 (7927%) | |
Long Shot 10 12 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 14.50 | 12.00 (81%) | |
Von Trotter 7 21 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 14.00 | 15.00 (108%) | |
Act Of Violence 5 21 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 5.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lady Bouquet 9 2 |
42 | 5 | 6 (14%) | 9 (21%) | 16 (38%) | 16 (38%) | 16.00 | 34.00 (220%) | |
Jack Rabbit Slims 2 4 |
13 | 0 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 24.13 | 19.00 (78%) | |
Oasis Cover 6 28 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 40.00 | 30.00 (74%) | |
Indys Angel 4 10 |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 8.01 | 8.40 (106%) | |
Hurstwood 1 17 |
85 | 11 | 13 (15%) | 14 (16%) | 36 (42%) | 39 (46%) | 21.00 | 300.00 (1495%) | |
17:40 Doncaster 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
J Street 4 23 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 3.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Papa Dont Preach 2 70 |
54 | 4 | 6 (11%) | 7 (13%) | 13 (24%) | 14 (26%) | 3.70 | 3.65 (98%) | |
Come On Over 5 15 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Wyle Cop 6 9 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 11.45 | 100.00 (947%) | |
Ancient Times 1 9 |
84 | 11 | 16 (19%) | 17 (20%) | 29 (35%) | 34 (40%) | 4.70 | 1.56 (15%) | |
Startling 3 23 |
28 | 4 | 7 (25%) | 8 (29%) | 9 (32%) | 9 (32%) | 6.40 | 65.00 (1185%) | |
17:45 Curragh 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Namiid 1 16 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 14.00 | 1001.00 (7692%) | |
Imperial Dream 3 10 |
32 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 12 (38%) | 15 (47%) | 82.53 | 700.00 (857%) | |
Sovereign Cry 10 14 |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 16.50 | 950.00 (6123%) | |
Carrigans Grove 14 10 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 13.52 | 95.00 (751%) | |
Final Melody 17 6 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 13.00 | 13.00 (100%) | |
Harrys Hill 4 14 |
62 | 9 | 11 (18%) | 16 (26%) | 28 (45%) | 30 (48%) | 16.69 | 14.50 (86%) | |
Absoluteassignment 12 36 |
5 | 0 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 19.57 | 15.00 (75%) | |
Lamar Canyon 18 34 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 64.43 | 50.00 (77%) | |
Real Encounter 8 21 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 7.08 | 20.00 (313%) | |
Nouvel Espoir 5 14 |
31 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 34.00 | 42.00 (124%) | |
Mary Shoelaces 7 21 |
28 | 3 | 9 (32%) | 9 (32%) | 9 (32%) | 11 (39%) | 29.95 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tawaazon 16 14 |
65 | 9 | 14 (22%) | 17 (26%) | 25 (38%) | 29 (45%) | 16.81 | 180.00 (1132%) | |
Gonna Be Golden 9 6 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 55.98 | 1001.00 (1819%) | |
Nebrook Star 2 175 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 81.21 | 75.00 (92%) | |
Daneh Of Dandy 11 29 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 10.00 | 38.00 (411%) | |
Happy Henry 13 15 |
22 | 2 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 14.50 | 980.00 (7252%) | |
Focaccia 6 15 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 5 (29%) | 10 (59%) | 11 (65%) | 31.40 | 20.00 (63%) | |
Apache Outlaw 15 7 |
63 | 7 | 8 (13%) | 9 (14%) | 24 (38%) | 29 (46%) | 10.50 | 23.00 (232%) | |
17:55 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sceptic 2 34 |
35 | 5 | 5 (14%) | 7 (20%) | 12 (34%) | 14 (40%) | 6.40 | 14.00 (241%) | |
Popeye Doyle 3 12 |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 25.09 | 18.00 (71%) | |
Perfidia 5 18 |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 3.16 | 3.10 (97%) | |
No Knee Never 6 21 |
33 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 10 (30%) | 11 (33%) | 5.10 | 5.10 (100%) | |
Tees George 1 19 |
31 | 3 | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 16 (52%) | 18 (58%) | 3.80 | 1.51 (18%) | |
Bay Dream Believer 4 18 |
48 | 7 | 10 (21%) | 10 (21%) | 16 (33%) | 18 (38%) | 23.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
18:15 Doncaster 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
The Monkey King 6 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.30 | 3.60 (60%) | |
Darrington Golf 4 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
Regalism 3 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.24 | 16.00 (92%) | |
Hadlan 10 32 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
Sanbona Warrior 5 19 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.31 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Claret Time 1 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 280.00 | 160.00 (57%) | |
Coco Nova 8 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.44 | 15.00 (104%) | |
Hello You Ten 2 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.67 | 10.50 (54%) | |
Keep Grating 9 8 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.00 | 1.11 (2%) | |
Whisper Angel 7 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 340.00 | 160.00 (47%) | |
18:30 Nottingham 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Paper View 5 57 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.76 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Fully Stocked 1 19 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.91 | 3.05 (107%) | |
Whiskey Bent 2 48 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.34 | 2.98 (85%) | |
Fast Performer 4 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.44 | 1.87 (16%) | |
Parkers Light 3 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 26.08 | 9.00 (32%) | |
18:45 Doncaster 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Talis Evolvere 6 28 |
42 | 6 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 12 (29%) | 13 (31%) | 6.60 | 7.40 (114%) | |
Yorkshire 9 21 |
32 | 6 | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 16 (50%) | 18 (56%) | 5.30 | 1.06 (1%) | |
Daydreama 8 21 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 50.00 | 50.00 (100%) | |
Kodi Lion 7 267 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 14.50 | 19.00 (133%) | |
Perfect Part 3 31 |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 9.20 | 10.50 (116%) | |
Akkadian Thunder 4 14 |
30 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 4.85 | 4.90 (101%) | |
Christian David 2 23 |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 6.99 | 42.00 (684%) | |
Egoli 5 18 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 28.00 | 1.50 (2%) | |
First Time 1 21 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 13.06 | 7.20 (51%) | |
19:00 Nottingham 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Storm Call 1 11 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 12.00 | 24.00 (209%) | |
Sound And Vision 3 189 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 5.70 | 5.90 (104%) | |
Starsong 4 18 |
61 | 6 | 7 (11%) | 9 (15%) | 14 (23%) | 16 (26%) | 6.40 | 6.80 (107%) | |
Control Room 7 21 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 7.28 | 4.90 (62%) | |
Double Naughty 6 15 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 6.35 | 120.00 (2224%) | |
Marajito 5 13 |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 8.07 | 4.90 (55%) | |
Zoustar Dreams 2 28 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 6.54 | 1.01 (0%) | |
19:15 Doncaster 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Maxi Boy 2 15 |
37 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 6 (16%) | 13 (35%) | 13 (35%) | 7.18 | 7.20 (100%) | |
Sir David 8 15 |
18 | 1 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Thapa Vc 3 10 |
69 | 11 | 15 (22%) | 20 (29%) | 28 (41%) | 31 (45%) | 5.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Wilde And Dandy 7 16 |
41 | 5 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 13 (32%) | 14 (34%) | 5.99 | 5.70 (94%) | |
War And Love 5 12 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 90.00 | 7.20 (7%) | |
Havana Mojito 6 18 |
27 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 7 (26%) | 6.80 | 6.60 (97%) | |
Big Apple Jack 4 19 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 11.00 | 12.00 (110%) | |
Renewable Dream 1 173 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 16.16 | 13.00 (79%) | |
Travis 9 15 |
35 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 9 (26%) | 5.03 | 4.70 (92%) | |
19:33 Nottingham 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Poor Relation 3 31 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.20 | 5.00 (49%) | |
Del Corso 1 16 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 1.37 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Miss Pretty 2 28 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Crimson Rambler 4 29 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 6.00 | 3.75 (55%) | |
19:50 Doncaster 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Willow Wood 6 44 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3.67 | 3.20 (82%) | |
Royal Poetry 5 39 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Boilermaker 1 29 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.20 | 1.89 (74%) | |
Tai Hang Pegasus 3 9 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 12.50 | 8.40 (64%) | |
Rossa Raheen 4 16 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
That Darn Cantor 2 45 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 48.00 | 11.00 (21%) | |
20:08 Nottingham 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Moonlit Surf 3 35 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4.30 | 1.40 (12%) | |
Thursday Girl 1 15 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1.75 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Effetto 5 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.71 | 36.00 (110%) | |
Stellar 4 2 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.40 | 9.80 (138%) | |
Sedeirah 2 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 11.00 (38%) | |
20:25 Doncaster 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Penny Ghent 5 49 |
29 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 15.50 | 13.00 (83%) | |
Relevant Range 1 10 |
47 | 4 | 6 (13%) | 8 (17%) | 17 (36%) | 19 (40%) | 10.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Palmarian 11 14 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 16.00 | 12.00 (73%) | |
Princess Niyla 9 9 |
39 | 3 | 3 (8%) | 4 (10%) | 12 (31%) | 14 (36%) | 6.80 | 4.40 (59%) | |
Give Me The Night 10 16 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 14.50 | 1001.00 (7407%) | |
Clasina 4 29 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 16.50 | 1001.00 (6452%) | |
Woodleigh 8 23 |
35 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 4 (11%) | 9 (26%) | 10 (29%) | 6.00 | 7.60 (132%) | |
First Encounter 2 11 |
38 | 5 | 5 (13%) | 5 (13%) | 14 (37%) | 15 (39%) | 24.00 | 24.00 (100%) | |
Ribston Pippin 3 59 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 11.22 | 36.00 (342%) | |
Oscars Sister 6 28 |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (32%) | 22.00 | 19.50 (88%) | |
Electric Lightning 7 15 |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 7.19 | 5.00 (65%) | |
20:43 Nottingham 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Didaar 4 14 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 6.73 | 6.80 (101%) | |
Woodstock City 5 40 |
30 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 16.91 | 4.00 (19%) | |
Ablon 2 16 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 2.50 | 1.98 (65%) | |
Revelio 1 21 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 9.40 | 1001.00 (11905%) | |
Everyoneknowsadave 6 35 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 3.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Caelan 3 4 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 46.00 | 11.00 (22%) | |
21:00 Doncaster 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Round Course, Good To Firm In Places On Straight Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pergamon 1 16 |
33 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 10 (30%) | 12 (36%) | 3.67 | 3.50 (94%) | |
Pyleates 2 15 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
An Bradan Feasa 4 3 |
27 | 6 | 7 (26%) | 7 (26%) | 10 (37%) | 12 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Tabasko 3 17 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2.50 | 1.10 (7%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming