14:00 Gowran Park 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mala 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 15.50 (60%) | |
Zelente 13 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 850.00 | 500.00 (59%) | |
Atlantic Rose 19 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Wecouldavehaditall 8 9 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Snowing 2 23 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.78 | 3.40 (86%) | |
Acquilyx 16 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.00 | 170.00 (77%) | |
Romance 12 12 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Ocean Surge 1 18 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 87.42 | 30.00 (34%) | |
Evies Delight 10 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 753.14 | 1001.00 (133%) | |
Zenith Blaze 5 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 2.21 | 1.70 (58%) | |
Curracloe 14 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.84 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Youveonlyonemother 4 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Ita Florence 11 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 24.00 (219%) | |
Popped 15 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 520.00 (52%) | |
Sister Nancy 6 61 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Social Circle 7 65 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 70.00 (70%) | |
Alpine Wedding 18 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 9.00 | 80.00 (988%) | |
Mothers Call 17 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 316.92 | 25.00 (8%) | |
Lady Chancalot 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 526.75 | 590.00 (112%) | |
14:10 Ripon 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cosmos Raj 1 10 |
75 | 13 | 22 (29%) | 27 (36%) | 47 (63%) | 53 (71%) | 6.00 | 7.00 (120%) | |
Yermanthere 6 8 |
44 | 4 | 4 (9%) | 8 (18%) | 12 (27%) | 12 (27%) | 5.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Triple Force 7 66 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 11 (38%) | 11 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Draupnir 8 24 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 5.30 | 4.00 (70%) | |
No Knee Never 4 20 |
36 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 5 (14%) | 10 (28%) | 11 (31%) | 18.50 | 12.50 (66%) | |
His Finest Hour 3 17 |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 3.80 | 3.70 (96%) | |
Precious Spartan 5 22 |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 36.00 | 25.00 (69%) | |
Poets Dawn 2 10 |
134 | 17 | 30 (22%) | 36 (27%) | 68 (51%) | 75 (56%) | 8.40 | 6.60 (76%) | |
14:20 Lingfield 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Alazwar 7 35 |
50 | 7 | 7 (14%) | 8 (16%) | 14 (28%) | 15 (30%) | 7.63 | 1.01 (0%) | |
The Pug 6 9 |
52 | 4 | 5 (10%) | 8 (15%) | 16 (31%) | 20 (38%) | 90.00 | 50.00 (55%) | |
Wrist Art 5 9 |
52 | 3 | 4 (8%) | 8 (15%) | 10 (19%) | 13 (25%) | 20.04 | 32.00 (163%) | |
Little She 1 9 |
20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 27.82 | 3.15 (8%) | |
Norflondonforever 10 26 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 7 (78%) | 8.00 | 11.50 (150%) | |
Kurios Lady 2 22 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 49.26 | 11.00 (21%) | |
Divot 4 18 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 3.18 | 2.60 (73%) | |
Imperial Decision 9 20 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 59.46 | 90.00 (152%) | |
Bownder 8 8 |
35 | 4 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 12 (34%) | 13 (37%) | 3.67 | 4.10 (116%) | |
Warrnambool 3 12 |
19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 26.52 | 20.00 (74%) | |
14:30 Gowran Park 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Closefield Beau 18 20 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 290.00 (29%) | |
Moon Sand 3 3 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Forthethrillofit 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 104.05 | 130.00 (125%) | |
Dawnmore 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.65 | 12.50 (99%) | |
Power Through 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 180.00 | 1001.00 (559%) | |
Capability Brown 13 50 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.50 | 7.00 (52%) | |
Snapequus 7 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 39.03 | 150.00 (392%) | |
How Now 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 709.06 | 1001.00 (141%) | |
Drumbeat 14 26 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 2.56 | 1.14 (9%) | |
The Captains Day 15 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 7.80 | 8.20 (106%) | |
Lamar River 6 158 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Bold Move 11 47 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 120.00 | 160.00 (134%) | |
Verona Basilica 16 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 180.39 | 140.00 (77%) | |
King Paddy 10 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 230.00 (23%) | |
Invincible Mind 17 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.10 | 3.05 (50%) | |
Consenza 9 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 60.00 | 15.50 (25%) | |
Equus Victor 1 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 20.91 | 1.51 (3%) | |
Dont Go Mad 8 9 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 0.00 | ||
14:40 Ripon 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Empress Princess 7 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.67 | 1.65 (97%) | |
Classyfied 1 8 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Catavega 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 8.20 (41%) | |
Kumharas 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.47 | 3.60 (58%) | |
The Resdev Roman 2 94 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 16.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
American Psycho 5 38 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 36.00 (350%) | |
Walt 4 66 |
29 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
14:50 Lingfield 6f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Frantic 4 59 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.25 | 6.00 (80%) | |
Gold Star Gazing 3 61 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.10 | 3.45 (79%) | |
Storm Force 2 16 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.59 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Blazing Gaden 1 16 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 1000.00 | 850.00 (85%) | |
15:00 Gowran Park 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tourin 12 74 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 11.50 (111%) | |
Tribal Belle 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 110.00 (253%) | |
Keogie 2 2 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 22.00 | 3.30 (11%) | |
Blue Vega 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 470.00 | 940.00 (200%) | |
Sarfarcat 8 35 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Saint Acclaim 5 66 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Starborn Legend 4 35 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.60 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Mac An Luais 9 74 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Eldorado Glory 11 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 950.00 | 660.00 (69%) | |
Perfect Base 15 75 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 130.78 | 65.00 (49%) | |
Mr Mercury 1 51 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
Hasita 10 25 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3.40 | 2.96 (82%) | |
Enigma Code 17 4009 |
73 | 6 | 11 (15%) | 17 (23%) | 33 (45%) | 35 (48%) | 16.62 | 13.50 (80%) | |
Holy Lettuce 16 12 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 27.00 | 20.00 (73%) | |
Mardi Gras Queen 13 29 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 131.50 | 110.00 (84%) | |
Marked By Thunder 14 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.18 | 26.00 (165%) | |
Swing Street 6 14 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
15:10 Ripon 5f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lexington Boom 4 20 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3.82 | 3.40 (85%) | |
Inca Warrior 1 45 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.50 | 16.50 (115%) | |
Roman Crystal 3 24 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 6.40 | 5.90 (91%) | |
May Bee In Profit 6 12 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 9.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Star People 2 12 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3.00 | 1.80 (40%) | |
Lady Dublin 5 31 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 11.50 | 10.50 (90%) | |
15:20 Lingfield 7f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dusk Damsel 7 15 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 80.00 | 2.10 (1%) | |
Au Point 6 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Nothing But Love 1 26 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 2.70 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Miraflores 2 14 |
16 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 310.00 | 110.00 (35%) | |
For Ever Hopefull 3 40 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 8.84 | 7.00 (77%) | |
Garth Spirit 5 38 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 510.00 | 75.00 (15%) | |
Reader 4 11 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.20 | 2.02 (85%) | |
15:30 Gowran Park 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Girl Bear 4 36 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 22.99 | 22.00 (95%) | |
Ninth Crusade 5 1 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4.60 | 2.36 (38%) | |
Lohoobb 12 20 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 14.50 | 12.00 (81%) | |
Glasarmi 7 10 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 127.25 | 50.00 (39%) | |
Venetian Star 1 14 |
12 | 0 | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 5.40 | 2.10 (25%) | |
Snow Light 3 278 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 65.00 | 25.00 (38%) | |
Nazario 2 23 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.00 | 3.95 (98%) | |
Cladach 6 10 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 7.00 (50%) | |
Star Strewn 11 130 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 27.82 | 1000.00 (3725%) | |
Solana Beach 10 81 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 9.06 | 1.07 (1%) | |
Motta Alta 9 36 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Friendly Invoice 8 200 |
7 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 301.57 | 1001.00 (333%) | |
15:40 Ripon 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Reigning Profit 8 16 |
78 | 10 | 18 (23%) | 21 (27%) | 35 (45%) | 38 (49%) | 42.00 | 27.00 (63%) | |
Yes Im Mali 10 4 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 9 (31%) | 10 (34%) | 1.75 | 1.03 (4%) | |
Top Juggler 6 21 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 14.50 | 7.00 (44%) | |
Arduis Invicta 9 34 |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 29.00 | 18.00 (61%) | |
Anaisa 7 17 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 12 (75%) | 12 (75%) | 52.96 | 22.00 (40%) | |
Kind Touch 5 52 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 9.27 | 2.00 (12%) | |
Charlie Mason 4 34 |
55 | 6 | 7 (13%) | 10 (18%) | 14 (25%) | 15 (27%) | 12.71 | 14.00 (111%) | |
Another Investment 1 21 |
55 | 3 | 9 (16%) | 14 (25%) | 28 (51%) | 31 (56%) | 90.00 | 95.00 (106%) | |
Spirit Of Applause 2 10 |
53 | 5 | 13 (25%) | 16 (30%) | 23 (43%) | 28 (53%) | 23.31 | 16.50 (69%) | |
Secret Guest 3 17 |
47 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 8 (17%) | 12 (26%) | 15 (32%) | 32.00 | 17.00 (52%) | |
15:50 Lingfield 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
No Return 6 15 |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 7 (29%) | 3.02 | 3.10 (104%) | |
Lochaber 5 7 |
27 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 6 (22%) | 7 (26%) | 30.00 | 21.00 (69%) | |
Mart 8 12 |
53 | 7 | 7 (13%) | 9 (17%) | 11 (21%) | 15 (28%) | 5.20 | 2.00 (24%) | |
Dontspoilasale 2 12 |
64 | 5 | 7 (11%) | 7 (11%) | 14 (22%) | 16 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Elvetham 3 19 |
28 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 9 (32%) | 9 (32%) | 2.34 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Fletchers Flight 4 78 |
30 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (37%) | 11 (37%) | 29.00 | 8.40 (26%) | |
16:00 Gowran Park 1m Claim StksTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Profit Surge 1 25 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 4.60 | 4.50 (97%) | |
Keep It Together 2 17 |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 1000.00 | 290.00 (29%) | |
Quinta Girl 5 74 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 10.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Vlhova 3 35 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Minaun View 8 5 |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 6 (24%) | 2.70 | 2.96 (115%) | |
Tax Me Later 4 7 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 6.00 | 6.00 (100%) | |
Salamina 6 7 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 420.00 | 150.00 (36%) | |
Star Of Beauty 7 7 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 9.20 | 3.50 (30%) | |
Una Matata 9 67 |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 7 (24%) | 11 (38%) | 12 (41%) | 21.42 | 32.00 (152%) | |
16:06 Brighton 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
My Mate Mackley 6 18 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 7.54 | 6.00 (76%) | |
Loleeta 1 24 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
London Is Blue 5 17 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 3.39 | 2.00 (42%) | |
Beach Partee 4 8 |
25 | 3 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 13 (52%) | 13 (52%) | 3.78 | 3.00 (72%) | |
Shining Guest 2 27 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 13.50 | 12.00 (88%) | |
Havana Jag 3 27 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 6.79 | 7.00 (104%) | |
16:13 Ripon 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mister Sox 2 17 |
49 | 6 | 8 (16%) | 11 (22%) | 14 (29%) | 17 (35%) | 3.99 | 3.05 (69%) | |
First Folio 10 17 |
42 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 12 (29%) | 19 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Goyard 4 21 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 14.43 | 4.00 (22%) | |
Fortamour 7 39 |
71 | 11 | 14 (20%) | 14 (20%) | 25 (35%) | 30 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
Farandaway 9 10 |
22 | 2 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 9 (41%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Wobwobwob 6 11 |
55 | 6 | 8 (15%) | 11 (20%) | 19 (35%) | 20 (36%) | 15.35 | 11.00 (70%) | |
Almarada Prince 1 39 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 4.80 | 2.90 (50%) | |
Educating Rita 3 17 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 9.40 | 9.60 (102%) | |
Here Forever 8 57 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 12.04 | 17.50 (149%) | |
Venture Capital 5 31 |
33 | 7 | 9 (27%) | 13 (39%) | 16 (48%) | 16 (48%) | 11.00 | 5.50 (45%) | |
16:20 Lingfield 1m5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Celestarak 2 54 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 17.00 | 15.50 (91%) | |
La Peregrina 5 31 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2.00 | 1.94 (94%) | |
St Hilda 4 13 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 7.80 | 7.40 (94%) | |
Hope Rising 3 14 |
22 | 6 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 15 (68%) | 16 (73%) | 3.72 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Percy Jones 1 14 |
44 | 5 | 9 (20%) | 11 (25%) | 21 (48%) | 23 (52%) | 28.00 | 18.00 (63%) | |
16:30 Gowran Park 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Crosshaven 12 74 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 44.36 | 14.50 (31%) | |
Bright Dick 1 782 |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 60.00 | 22.00 (36%) | |
Medieval Night 15 20 |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 17.06 | 7.00 (37%) | |
Lust 3 75 |
34 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 8 (24%) | 13 (38%) | 11.00 | 7.00 (60%) | |
Real Petite 19 43 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 23.02 | 1000.00 (4537%) | |
Roderick 14 81 |
47 | 4 | 6 (13%) | 6 (13%) | 11 (23%) | 14 (30%) | 46.00 | 20.00 (42%) | |
Tempted Angel 13 172 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.75 | 130.00 (92%) | |
Navajo Point 2 17 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 5.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lady Kelly 16 62 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.38 | 11.00 (96%) | |
Limbocall 10 48 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
Rampage 17 7 |
63 | 4 | 6 (10%) | 7 (11%) | 12 (19%) | 16 (25%) | 8.60 | 1.24 (3%) | |
Mags 5 83 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 246.54 | 150.00 (61%) | |
Carvalhal 8 61 |
29 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 42.00 | 100.00 (241%) | |
Survivors Code 18 106 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 75.00 | 85.00 (114%) | |
Selective Power 4 81 |
36 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 8 (22%) | 9 (25%) | 7.80 | 2.74 (26%) | |
Master Garvey 6 17 |
56 | 2 | 3 (5%) | 3 (5%) | 8 (14%) | 11 (20%) | 9.96 | 8.40 (83%) | |
Volendam 7 29 |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
Miss Americana 9 81 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 9.00 | 13.50 (156%) | |
Incredible Army 11 38 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
16:36 Brighton 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Muchacho 3 75 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 800.00 (6392%) | |
Norfolk Blue 1 24 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 1.40 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Twilight Baby 4 44 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 15.00 | 6.00 (36%) | |
Inspectre 2 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.01 | 1.53 (9%) | |
16:42 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
R P Mcmurphy 2 33 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 15.50 | 5.80 (33%) | |
Mintana 7 56 |
41 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 9 (22%) | 13 (32%) | 13 (32%) | 54.62 | 5.40 (8%) | |
Velvet Skies 1 22 |
52 | 3 | 4 (8%) | 5 (10%) | 11 (21%) | 13 (25%) | 6.72 | 5.90 (86%) | |
Mythical Isle 6 33 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 8.77 | 9.20 (106%) | |
Our Nicola 3 13 |
11 | 0 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 28.00 | 46.00 (167%) | |
Nutcracker 5 50 |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 5.30 | 5.00 (93%) | |
Renewable Dream 8 13 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 19.80 | 8.80 (41%) | |
Court Of Session 9 14 |
55 | 6 | 7 (13%) | 10 (18%) | 19 (35%) | 21 (38%) | 75.00 | 70.00 (93%) | |
Federal Envoy 4 16 |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 2.78 | 1.01 (1%) | |
16:48 Ripon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Catton Lady 9 22 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 9.00 | 8.80 (98%) | |
Thornaby Annie 13 34 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 24.56 | 8.80 (33%) | |
Gunalt Wavelength 6 38 |
14 | 2 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 15.43 | 15.00 (97%) | |
Donna Nook 5 18 |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 6.80 | 4.60 (62%) | |
Paroda Diva 11 22 |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 22.00 | 6.60 (27%) | |
Milford Grange 10 24 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 7.21 | 5.00 (64%) | |
Zermatt Star 7 26 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Kiss Me My Love 3 26 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 12 (44%) | 13 (48%) | 10.00 | 7.60 (73%) | |
Hopeful Joy 4 57 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 23.00 | 6.00 (23%) | |
Bellasio 1 42 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 10.50 | 10.50 (100%) | |
Gemmethegreenlite 12 13 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 190.00 | 100.00 (52%) | |
Penny Ghent 2 34 |
31 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 12 (39%) | 13 (42%) | 36.08 | 65.00 (182%) | |
Garden Oasis 8 17 |
87 | 14 | 16 (18%) | 20 (23%) | 44 (51%) | 50 (57%) | 6.61 | 6.00 (89%) | |
16:55 Lingfield 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Musical Soldier 2 7 |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 2.62 | 1.12 (7%) | |
Paranjape 1 12 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 9.74 | 9.00 (92%) | |
Laughterintherain 3 28 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.31 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ahead Of Fashion 4 16 |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 9.97 | 10.00 (100%) | |
Heir Of Ambition 2 50 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.59 | 11.50 (138%) | |
17:00 Gowran Park 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mr Perth 6 32 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.16 | 3.25 (71%) | |
Java Wood 19 33 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 25.86 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Aurora Mist 8 32 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 32.00 | 40.00 (126%) | |
Bundle Of Interest 13 5 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 8.58 | 4.00 (40%) | |
Navagio 3 31 |
36 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 6 (17%) | 16 (44%) | 19 (53%) | 39.74 | 1000.00 (2579%) | |
Shes Ideal 14 14 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 12.00 | 14.50 (123%) | |
Lahore Da King 7 60 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 25.72 | 8.00 (28%) | |
Majestic King 17 49 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 6.80 | 3.00 (34%) | |
Rhythm King 18 33 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
Unidos 5 10 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 51.46 | 60.00 (117%) | |
Faoladh 10 31 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
Gloriously Glam 9 31 |
31 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 10 (32%) | 10 (32%) | 13.00 | 10.00 (75%) | |
Cosmic Funk 2 5 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.40 | 9.40 (100%) | |
Yutori 16 23 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 170.23 | 130.00 (76%) | |
Suir Monad 4 31 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Bill Silvers 1 5 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 16.00 | 8.00 (47%) | |
Merciless 15 155 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 231.75 | 240.00 (104%) | |
Goofy Gander 11 83 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
Green Kite 12 55 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
17:06 Brighton 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Delevingne Dream 3 14 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 11.50 (95%) | |
Quite Sweet 9 27 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 27.86 | 7.00 (22%) | |
Makes Me Wonder 8 17 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 4.74 | 3.20 (59%) | |
Sangara 6 8 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 14.00 | 700.00 (5377%) | |
Thundering Breeze 4 25 |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 9.02 | 8.00 (87%) | |
Maryland Star 7 5 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 14.70 | 14.00 (95%) | |
Jenson Benson 2 31 |
44 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 6 (14%) | 13 (30%) | 16 (36%) | 6.66 | 1.01 (0%) | |
All About George 10 18 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 7.40 | 110.00 (1703%) | |
Twilight Guest 1 35 |
42 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 5 (12%) | 8 (19%) | 10 (24%) | 14.50 | 190.00 (1400%) | |
Oh So Audacious 5 18 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 14 (48%) | 18 (62%) | 18.00 | 21.00 (118%) | |
17:12 Wolverhampton 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Speed Nation 4 20 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 20.00 | 13.00 (63%) | |
Appassionata 10 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 399.10 | 230.00 (58%) | |
Phalanx Nation 2 97 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.91 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Casablanca Dream 7 10 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 170.00 (68%) | |
Cowgirl 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 71.42 | 130.00 (183%) | |
Moda Rosa 1 27 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 197.24 | 120.00 (61%) | |
Iris Olivia 5 55 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.40 | 5.80 (89%) | |
Port Eleonora 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Jessica 3 11 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 2.38 | 2.32 (96%) | |
Nightspell 9 14 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 300.00 (30%) | |
17:18 Ripon 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Zimmerman 5 85 |
46 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 9 (20%) | 21 (46%) | 24 (52%) | 3.23 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dereham 4 24 |
42 | 5 | 7 (17%) | 8 (19%) | 20 (48%) | 21 (50%) | 12.07 | 7.00 (54%) | |
Regally Blonde 3 15 |
40 | 3 | 3 (8%) | 7 (18%) | 16 (40%) | 17 (43%) | 6.07 | 3.95 (58%) | |
Bollin Neil 2 223 |
67 | 12 | 15 (22%) | 17 (25%) | 37 (55%) | 40 (60%) | 23.00 | 12.00 (50%) | |
Si White 1 24 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3.09 | 3.20 (105%) | |
Twilight Safari 6 39 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 15.50 | 7.00 (41%) | |
Femme Fatale 7 24 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
17:25 Lingfield 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Balon Dor 3 14 |
37 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 6 (16%) | 12 (32%) | 15 (41%) | 5.90 | 4.90 (80%) | |
Mister Moet 4 12 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 5 (22%) | 11 (48%) | 13 (57%) | 24.85 | 7.00 (25%) | |
Far Too Fizzy 6 17 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 3.38 | 5.00 (168%) | |
Horace Wallace 7 24 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sarafina Mshairi 1 26 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 29.23 | 10.50 (34%) | |
Phoenix Moon 5 40 |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 8.59 | 9.20 (108%) | |
Lahina Bay 2 19 |
56 | 7 | 8 (14%) | 12 (21%) | 24 (43%) | 28 (50%) | 11.50 | 12.00 (105%) | |
Bessie Wallis 8 15 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 191.62 | 30.00 (15%) | |
17:32 Gowran Park 1m6f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Banbridge 1 143 |
26 | 11 | 12 (46%) | 12 (46%) | 13 (50%) | 14 (54%) | 7.22 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Goodie Girl 4 19 |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 0.00 | ||
Set To Win 10 818 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Path Doroux 13 31 |
34 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 8 (24%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 16.24 | 12.50 (75%) | |
Fraher Field 9 19 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 57.31 | 100.00 (176%) | |
Thisistheway 11 33 |
16 | 4 | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 9 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
Antrim Coast 8 32 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 11 (65%) | 11 (65%) | 85.59 | 80.00 (93%) | |
Joe Cool 15 73 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4.50 | 3.40 (69%) | |
Figero 7 22 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 240.00 | 110.00 (46%) | |
Navy Guitar 17 325 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 196.62 | 17.00 (8%) | |
Run For Mahler 14 19 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 16.50 | 44.00 (277%) | |
Bartholomew 3 122 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 2.68 | 2.60 (95%) | |
Dee Bee Zed 12 59 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 80.00 | 38.00 (47%) | |
Nothingbutadream 6 1 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Western Fold 16 126 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 18.65 | 46.00 (255%) | |
Kaleo Ametsa 2 17 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 6 (60%) | 8 (80%) | 55.00 | 36.00 (65%) | |
Ballybawn Belter 5 32 |
27 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 9 (33%) | 11 (41%) | 44.00 | 18.00 (40%) | |
17:40 Brighton 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Clipsham Noble 4 23 |
32 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 9 (28%) | 11 (34%) | 12 (38%) | 7.78 | 2.22 (18%) | |
Fitzmaurice 6 25 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 15.00 | 9.60 (61%) | |
Gretna Dreams 7 18 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 5.90 | 5.10 (84%) | |
Foinix 2 14 |
58 | 5 | 8 (14%) | 12 (21%) | 20 (34%) | 23 (40%) | 14.23 | 10.00 (68%) | |
Highland Harvey 3 9 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 3.23 | 2.80 (81%) | |
La Trinite 1 35 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5.20 | 3.95 (70%) | |
Winstons Oath 5 19 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 20.13 | 15.50 (76%) | |
Bug Boy 8 48 |
55 | 7 | 10 (18%) | 11 (20%) | 16 (29%) | 18 (33%) | 25.96 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:45 Wolverhampton 1m1f Mdn HcaTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Norman Invasion 5 54 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Forest Caper 6 189 |
19 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 22.00 | 7.80 (32%) | |
Hamdas Joy 1 17 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 19.27 | 10.00 (49%) | |
Master Of Entropy 3 37 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 12.80 | 7.40 (54%) | |
Media Legend 4 18 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 1.88 | 1.90 (102%) | |
Showcasing Star 2 52 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 18.00 | 18.50 (103%) | |
17:55 Lingfield 1m Arab StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| Mobaasher A 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 10.19 | 1000.00 (10871%) | |
| Zayin Zikario A 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.02 | 18.00 (61%) | |
| Jeewan A 16 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 9.15 | 85.00 (1031%) | |
| Nadhir Des Combettes A 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| Rb Yas Sir A 67 | 2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.27 | 1.01 (4%) | |
18:15 Brighton 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Avispado 9 59 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 29.27 | 75.00 (262%) | |
King David 7 8 |
27 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (7%) | 8 (30%) | 11 (41%) | 3.47 | 2.00 (40%) | |
Turpin 1 14 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 17.50 | 10.00 (55%) | |
Rock Master 5 26 |
22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 36.00 | 15.00 (40%) | |
Letsbeatsepsis 4 18 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 5.20 | 4.80 (90%) | |
The Spotlight Kid 2 16 |
43 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 6 (14%) | 7 (16%) | 12 (28%) | 9.02 | 16.50 (193%) | |
Shes Got The Blues 8 25 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 4.64 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Rainbow Sign 3 27 |
65 | 2 | 4 (6%) | 8 (12%) | 26 (40%) | 29 (45%) | 18.97 | 8.40 (41%) | |
James Park Woods 6 80 |
60 | 4 | 7 (12%) | 8 (13%) | 18 (30%) | 23 (38%) | 42.00 | 29.00 (68%) | |
18:20 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lux Aeterna 1 57 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 23.00 | 14.00 (59%) | |
Booziebrunch 2 19 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 2.90 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Knowledge 5 50 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3.51 | 3.30 (92%) | |
Variety Act 3 195 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 5.72 | 5.00 (85%) | |
Silken Bay 4 34 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 29.70 | 34.00 (115%) | |
Lucky Luna 6 36 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.20 | 5.00 (49%) | |
18:45 Brighton 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dion Baker 2 9 |
73 | 9 | 15 (21%) | 18 (25%) | 30 (41%) | 33 (45%) | 6.80 | 5.90 (84%) | |
Fai Fai 6 84 |
47 | 2 | 3 (6%) | 4 (9%) | 12 (26%) | 13 (28%) | 100.00 | 44.00 (43%) | |
Serenity Dream 3 26 |
32 | 5 | 4 (13%) | 6 (19%) | 13 (41%) | 17 (53%) | 3.64 | 3.15 (81%) | |
Shaw Park 5 14 |
43 | 5 | 7 (16%) | 10 (23%) | 15 (35%) | 18 (42%) | 4.20 | 3.85 (89%) | |
Tattie Bogle 4 20 |
30 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 9 (30%) | 17 (57%) | 20 (67%) | 3.49 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Station Bar 1 28 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 16.73 | 19.50 (118%) | |
18:55 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Melting Snow 6 30 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bun Bang Fai 3 33 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 140.00 | 110.00 (78%) | |
Perfect Ruler 10 14 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 5.70 | 4.90 (83%) | |
Magic Runner 4 17 |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 13.44 | 18.00 (137%) | |
Poor Relation 9 45 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 10.50 | 8.60 (80%) | |
Pipily 1 17 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 19.78 | 17.00 (85%) | |
Midnight Media 8 21 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 2.52 | 1.20 (13%) | |
Miss Malone To You 2 76 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 80.00 | 55.00 (68%) | |
Khepri 5 14 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 15.03 | 12.00 (78%) | |
Sterling Fortune 7 22 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 24.99 | 17.00 (67%) | |
19:15 Brighton 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bona Fortuna 6 25 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 11 (61%) | 11 (61%) | 3.96 | 2.02 (34%) | |
Crypto Quest 5 5 |
30 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 6 (20%) | 12 (40%) | 15 (50%) | 28.00 | 27.00 (96%) | |
Diomed Spirit 2 9 |
38 | 7 | 10 (26%) | 12 (32%) | 17 (45%) | 18 (47%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ancient Times 1 25 |
86 | 11 | 16 (19%) | 18 (21%) | 30 (35%) | 35 (41%) | 8.90 | 8.00 (89%) | |
Mr Cool 4 10 |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 8 (24%) | 14 (42%) | 17 (52%) | 3.60 | 3.55 (98%) | |
Pop Dancer 3 27 |
71 | 11 | 14 (20%) | 17 (24%) | 35 (49%) | 42 (59%) | 60.00 | 27.00 (44%) | |
19:30 Wolverhampton 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Henery Hawk 7 22 |
65 | 7 | 10 (15%) | 11 (17%) | 22 (34%) | 26 (40%) | 6.29 | 3.15 (41%) | |
Doralee 1 24 |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 10 (40%) | 10 (40%) | 15.50 | 6.60 (39%) | |
Sheik Yerbouti 8 20 |
4 | 0 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Master Dandy 3 42 |
34 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 13 (38%) | 14 (41%) | 8.25 | 860.00 (11848%) | |
Macanudo 2 23 |
29 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 6 (21%) | 14 (48%) | 15 (52%) | 5.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Global Effort 6 19 |
58 | 5 | 6 (10%) | 7 (12%) | 13 (22%) | 16 (28%) | 260.00 | 210.00 (81%) | |
Shes A Gift 9 57 |
18 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 12 (67%) | 13 (72%) | 4.90 | 4.00 (77%) | |
The Fixer 5 4 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 5.30 | 3.70 (63%) | |
Ballsgrove Boy 4 40 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 14.50 | 23.00 (163%) | |
20:00 Wolverhampton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rye 5 88 |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
She Went Whoosh 11 15 |
38 | 1 | 3 (8%) | 6 (16%) | 13 (34%) | 16 (42%) | 590.00 | 330.00 (56%) | |
In The City 1 15 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 6.40 | 5.50 (83%) | |
Phils Dream 6 59 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 9.40 | 9.20 (98%) | |
Chasing Gold 3 14 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 8.60 | 10.00 (118%) | |
Royal Justice 8 5 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 300.00 | 180.00 (60%) | |
Express Train 2 14 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 19.39 | 9.20 (45%) | |
Mister Mcgregor 9 15 |
29 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8 (28%) | 9 (31%) | 65.00 | 90.00 (139%) | |
Forever My Prince 4 70 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 5.76 | 5.20 (88%) | |
Piddies Pearl 7 108 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 25.00 | 50.00 (204%) | |
Blackjack 10 16 |
59 | 7 | 8 (14%) | 8 (14%) | 16 (27%) | 17 (29%) | 9.40 | 17.50 (196%) | |
20:30 Wolverhampton 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bulldog Spirit 5 20 |
39 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 8 (21%) | 11 (28%) | 15 (38%) | 29.46 | 23.00 (77%) | |
Sansanetti 6 17 |
14 | 5 | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 2.71 | 2.58 (92%) | |
Ottoman 2 23 |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 11.76 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dancingondiamonds 7 23 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Luan 3 26 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5.88 | 3.10 (43%) | |
Phaedra 1 59 |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 6 (27%) | 11.00 | 9.00 (80%) | |
Sevenkingsmustdie 4 43 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.61 | 3.75 (105%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming