13:32 Southwell 5f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sioux Moon 3 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 16.88 | 100.00 (623%) | |
Delighfully Hot 4 13 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 9.27 | 1001.00 (12092%) | |
Viking Barbie 2 18 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 9.24 | 810.00 (9818%) | |
Cosmic Mystery 9 17 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3.87 | 11.00 (348%) | |
Estupenda 1 124 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 166.13 | 150.00 (90%) | |
Kokumi 10 13 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.27 | 150.00 (2827%) | |
Chiwara 5 60 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 31.05 | 30.00 (97%) | |
Quiet Soul 6 45 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 100.00 | 30.00 (29%) | |
Sayidah Dubawi 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.29 | 22.00 (186%) | |
Beautiful Effort 8 18 |
4 | 0 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.87 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:45 Chepstow 5f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Courseyoudo 4 60 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 31.20 | 28.00 (89%) | |
Crystal Kraken 2 22 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 1.74 | 1.70 (95%) | |
Devon Angel 6 2 |
6 | 0 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5.20 | 6.40 (129%) | |
Lion Of Persia 1 47 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Naval Cop 5 36 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 12.34 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Our Fella 3 22 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 10.00 | 450.00 (4989%) | |
13:50 Epsom 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Harrys Halo 6 84 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 6 (22%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 8.02 | 4.00 (43%) | |
Cayman Tai 3 16 |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 11 (35%) | 13 (42%) | 14.00 | 2.90 (15%) | |
Em Four 5 7 |
33 | 7 | 8 (24%) | 9 (27%) | 14 (42%) | 18 (55%) | 3.20 | 3.45 (111%) | |
Twirler 7 8 |
38 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 10 (26%) | 24 (63%) | 26 (68%) | 5.05 | 4.20 (79%) | |
Perfect Location 2 49 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 38.00 | 25.00 (65%) | |
Logi Bear 4 16 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 5.55 | 230.00 (5033%) | |
Proof 1 69 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 12.08 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:55 Ripon 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Arenite 6 30 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.15 | 2.46 (127%) | |
Harry Who 1 61 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.39 | 14.00 (105%) | |
Black Gin 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 58.13 | 85.00 (147%) | |
Ouragan 7 20 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 6.80 | 380.00 (6534%) | |
Travellers Girl 3 24 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dees Mochafella 5 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 170.00 | 85.00 (50%) | |
My Boo Boo 8 53 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.92 | 2.62 (41%) | |
Brewster 4 6708 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 62.76 | 42.00 (66%) | |
14:07 Southwell 1m6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sound Gloria 6 16 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Edwardtheninth 7 64 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 12.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tropical Talent 2 451 |
24 | 1 | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 11 (46%) | 12 (50%) | 94.02 | 60.00 (63%) | |
Le Rouge Chinois 1 14 |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 3.63 | 2.70 (65%) | |
Lednikov 4 16 |
51 | 7 | 9 (18%) | 11 (22%) | 14 (27%) | 18 (35%) | 4.89 | 6.00 (129%) | |
Blue Tulip 5 16 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2.74 | 2.74 (100%) | |
Be Hopeful 3 26 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 15.00 | 15.00 (100%) | |
14:12 Downpatrick 2m2f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mr Caulfield 25 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 15.60 | 13.50 (86%) | |
Fairy Meadow 38 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 143.45 | 23.00 (15%) | |
Nelliestar 12 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 1000.00 | 140.00 (14%) | |
Eben Zaabeel 73 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 2.04 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Tullynakill 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.49 | 16.50 (94%) | |
Euro Agent 78 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.10 | 2.38 (66%) | |
Greenroad Girl 22 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 130.00 (13%) | |
Fox Walk 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 21.00 | 14.00 (65%) | |
Cap Bernat 442 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 9 (90%) | 46.00 | 34.00 (73%) | |
14:20 Chepstow 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ischgl 2 31 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1.78 | 1.63 (81%) | |
Texas Crown 1 31 |
3 | 0 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 36.73 | 4.10 (9%) | |
Foxsbrush 3 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 303.39 | 110.00 (36%) | |
Washington Royale 6 34 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Anna Belardo 4 102 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Beechwood Glory 7 23 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.49 | 6.20 (55%) | |
Conscientious 5 32 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 201.28 | 6.40 (3%) | |
14:25 Epsom 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Artemis Star 3 27 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.86 | 2.40 (75%) | |
Taranis 6 4870 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 11.60 | 12.50 (108%) | |
Lightenings Legacy 8 20 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 183.46 | 55.00 (30%) | |
Angel Of Desire 7 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 8.47 | 1.64 (9%) | |
Red Tail 4 16 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 36.00 | 7.00 (17%) | |
Summer Triangle 1 37 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.63 | 1.01 (1%) | |
L B Double U 2 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 38.00 (76%) | |
Golden Caturra 5 22 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 45.19 | 26.00 (57%) | |
14:30 Ripon 1m3f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Peace Belle 5 12 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Masterly 4 1077 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 15.50 (138%) | |
Feelin Free 2 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Time Thief 3 26 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.37 | 1.09 (24%) | |
Why Not Me 1 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.27 | 5.50 (19%) | |
14:35 Cartmel 2m1f Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Watcha Snoop 30 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 18.38 | 6.00 (29%) | |
Time Twister 23 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 12.00 (44%) | |
Lynxman 130 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 207.01 | 50.00 (24%) | |
Wicksey 63 |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 3.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Jambearee 86 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 30.08 | 5.60 (16%) | |
Royal Baroness 87 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Vietnorm 36 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 1.83 | 1.63 (76%) | |
14:42 Southwell 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Everyoneknowsadave 3 28 |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 11 (46%) | 13.50 | 8.60 (61%) | |
Faeberon 1 23 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 2.04 | 1.92 (88%) | |
Bearwith 6 19 |
58 | 10 | 13 (22%) | 15 (26%) | 22 (38%) | 23 (40%) | 5.77 | 440.00 (9203%) | |
New Bay Star 7 33 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 19.50 | 16.50 (84%) | |
Pace Attack 2 14 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 12.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Saxophonist 4 23 |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
Carwyn 8 35 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 170.12 | 50.00 (29%) | |
Golspie 5 25 |
46 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 4 (9%) | 15 (33%) | 17 (37%) | 8.20 | 4.90 (54%) | |
14:47 Downpatrick 2m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pahlavi 15 |
34 | 1 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 15 (44%) | 17 (50%) | 13.00 | 14.50 (113%) | |
He Who Dares 25 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 2.54 | 1.73 (47%) | |
Banphrionsa Alainn 17 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 45.60 | 46.00 (101%) | |
Echinacea 64 |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 43.90 | 36.00 (82%) | |
Firstupbestdressed 12 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Menas Miracle 17 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 8.00 | 11.00 (143%) | |
John Dixen 41 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 38.49 | 22.00 (56%) | |
Ripsnorter 21 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 19.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Le Diablo 21 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 19.00 | 17.50 (92%) | |
Youknowthecode 30 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 36.00 | 55.00 (154%) | |
Granlahan 12 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5.14 | 1.23 (6%) | |
South Of Killerig 15 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 270.00 | 120.00 (44%) | |
14:55 Chepstow 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Geemann 5 14 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.10 | 4.90 (95%) | |
Flag Of Nations 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Kodicall 4 19 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 20.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Perola 6 91 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Persian Gate 1 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.49 | 1.15 (31%) | |
Lucky Radar 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.04 | 9.00 (88%) | |
15:00 Epsom 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Kisskodi 5 15 |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 7.80 | 6.40 (79%) | |
Morte Point 3 23 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 15.00 | 1001.00 (7143%) | |
Naval Light 4 30 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6.09 | 6.40 (106%) | |
Velvet Rhythm 8 7 |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 8.08 | 8.60 (107%) | |
New Vega 6 44 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 23.00 | 12.00 (50%) | |
Aurora Majesty 2 15 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 5.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Do Bronxs 7 20 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 13.50 | 9.80 (70%) | |
Rhoscolyn 1 2 |
75 | 9 | 12 (16%) | 15 (20%) | 30 (40%) | 34 (45%) | 4.57 | 3.60 (73%) | |
15:05 Ripon 6f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Silent Beauty 6 73 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.98 | 1.03 (2%) | |
Harry Knows 7 21 |
6 | 1 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 15.50 | 4.50 (24%) | |
Rogue Jewel 1 16 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 4.04 | 3.55 (84%) | |
Napa 3 95 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 12.56 | 15.00 (121%) | |
Bear Lee 8 12 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 18.68 | 19.50 (105%) | |
Not My Type 4 18 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 8.00 | 950.00 (13557%) | |
Clash Of Hearts 2 12 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 10.50 | 1000.00 (10516%) | |
Pure Mint 5 35 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
15:10 Cartmel 2m6f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Masterminding 2 |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Belvedere Blast 16 |
64 | 7 | 9 (14%) | 10 (16%) | 17 (27%) | 19 (30%) | 13.74 | 19.00 (141%) | |
Rauzan 44 |
35 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 5 (14%) | 10 (29%) | 11 (31%) | 11.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Big Gypsy King 42 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Fairlawn Skipper 42 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 7.00 | 6.80 (97%) | |
Well Educated 44 |
47 | 7 | 10 (21%) | 15 (32%) | 21 (45%) | 23 (49%) | 0.00 | ||
Enya 113 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 48.00 | 32.00 (66%) | |
Ballyearl 41 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 75.00 | 30.00 (39%) | |
Dusky Days 2 |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 9 (31%) | 13 (45%) | 15 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
Secret Secret 2 |
51 | 6 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 18 (35%) | 24 (47%) | 4.73 | 4.60 (97%) | |
Nottodaybobo 44 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 14.00 | 1.04 (0%) | |
Handmedownastar 99 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2.66 | 1.49 (30%) | |
Dinons 44 |
43 | 11 | 15 (35%) | 18 (42%) | 29 (67%) | 32 (74%) | 0.00 | ||
15:17 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Avatar Jet 13 12 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 5.88 | 5.60 (94%) | |
Volto Di Medusa 6 32 |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 11.00 | 19.50 (185%) | |
Soames Forsyte 2 26 |
54 | 7 | 9 (17%) | 10 (19%) | 14 (26%) | 15 (28%) | 38.00 | 16.50 (42%) | |
Bajan Bandit 4 11 |
52 | 6 | 6 (12%) | 7 (13%) | 11 (21%) | 14 (27%) | 9.31 | 5.00 (48%) | |
Peaceful Spirit 9 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 224.92 | 100.00 (44%) | |
Special Breeze 7 103 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 20.00 | 10.50 (50%) | |
Izzari 14 20 |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 8 (33%) | 10 (42%) | 12 (50%) | 8.07 | 8.00 (99%) | |
Rusheen Boy 3 34 |
34 | 6 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 9 (26%) | 11 (32%) | 17.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Portman Blue 1 32 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 16.27 | 1001.00 (6549%) | |
Aspull 5 9 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 307.83 | 8.00 (2%) | |
Just Typical 12 25 |
37 | 6 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 12 (32%) | 5.20 | 4.70 (88%) | |
Relevant Range 11 32 |
49 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 9 (18%) | 18 (37%) | 20 (41%) | 26.92 | 18.00 (66%) | |
Aim For The Bull 8 63 |
26 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 34.90 | 27.00 (77%) | |
Mr Fustic 10 104 |
38 | 6 | 6 (16%) | 7 (18%) | 13 (34%) | 15 (39%) | 26.00 | 44.00 (172%) | |
15:22 Downpatrick 2m6f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tommy Go Maith 7 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 15.50 (1%) | |
Coded Welder 18 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 2.26 | 1.51 (40%) | |
Fortis Et Liber 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.64 | 6.00 (65%) | |
Salty Racer 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.43 | 120.00 (80%) | |
Majestic Horizon 101 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Six Mile Suzy 223 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 470.00 (47%) | |
Tribal Moon 22 |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 29.00 | 11.00 (36%) | |
Jolly Dolivate 12 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 139.80 | 30.00 (21%) | |
Ritz Plan 48 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 7.20 | 9.00 (129%) | |
Fuusland 48 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
15:30 Chepstow 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Prince Ali 8 20 |
54 | 7 | 9 (17%) | 13 (24%) | 20 (37%) | 23 (43%) | 11.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ajrad 2 13 |
70 | 8 | 9 (13%) | 11 (16%) | 20 (29%) | 23 (33%) | 4.60 | 5.80 (133%) | |
Snow Day 1 24 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 91.99 | 130.00 (142%) | |
Ashford Hill 3 20 |
25 | 2 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 11.34 | 18.00 (164%) | |
Fullstop 4 25 |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 35.24 | 46.00 (131%) | |
Margorie 7 41 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 7.60 | 9.00 (121%) | |
Pacific Prince 11 83 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 120.00 | 30.00 (24%) | |
Blue Point Express 5 62 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 19.50 | 6.60 (30%) | |
Escape Magic 10 37 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3.85 | 3.70 (95%) | |
Aplaceinthesun 9 20 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 38.00 | 26.00 (68%) | |
Nammos 6 19 |
32 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 7 (22%) | 11 (34%) | 14 (44%) | 9.40 | 12.00 (131%) | |
15:35 Epsom 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Gordon Grey 7 86 |
31 | 7 | 10 (32%) | 13 (42%) | 18 (58%) | 18 (58%) | 17.00 | 10.50 (59%) | |
Epictetus 4 9 |
37 | 4 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 15 (41%) | 18 (49%) | 44.00 | 34.00 (77%) | |
Great Bedwyn 10 16 |
31 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 7 (23%) | 16 (52%) | 16 (52%) | 29.00 | 30.00 (104%) | |
Devil In The Sky 13 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 71.85 | 75.00 (104%) | |
Edward Sexton 2 24 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4.20 | 3.50 (78%) | |
Seeking Charles 6 25 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 16.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sweet Reward 14 30 |
58 | 9 | 12 (21%) | 15 (26%) | 27 (47%) | 31 (53%) | 80.00 | 11.00 (13%) | |
Son Of Man 11 19 |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 29.93 | 18.50 (60%) | |
Crooked Path 8 19 |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 8.40 | 3.45 (33%) | |
Dancing Tiger 3 39 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 23.82 | 28.00 (118%) | |
Yaa Min 1 15 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 55.00 | 30.00 (54%) | |
Damascus Steel 12 37 |
60 | 10 | 14 (23%) | 20 (33%) | 41 (68%) | 44 (73%) | 37.98 | 3.75 (7%) | |
Curran 5 25 |
32 | 6 | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 11 (34%) | 15 (47%) | 60.00 | 44.00 (73%) | |
Divine Knight 9 30 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 3.05 | 3.15 (105%) | |
15:40 Ripon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
English Oak 4 31 |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 9.20 | 8.40 (90%) | |
Spoken Truth 5 20 |
17 | 1 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 2.77 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Thunder Roar 7 87 |
33 | 5 | 9 (27%) | 10 (30%) | 13 (39%) | 13 (39%) | 22.00 | 20.00 (90%) | |
Mirsky 6 11 |
22 | 3 | 6 (27%) | 6 (27%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 11.50 | 9.00 (76%) | |
Firefall 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 32.00 (119%) | |
Majestic Dane 2 193 |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 21.21 | 40.00 (193%) | |
Racingbreaks Ryder 9 12 |
37 | 7 | 7 (19%) | 9 (24%) | 13 (35%) | 15 (41%) | 12.50 | 8.00 (61%) | |
Milteye 8 23 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 10 (34%) | 13.50 | 1000.00 (7992%) | |
Mr Professor 3 12 |
30 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 11 (37%) | 17 (57%) | 19 (63%) | 6.20 | 5.40 (85%) | |
15:45 Cartmel 3m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Belles Benefit 44 |
41 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 8 (20%) | 17 (41%) | 19 (46%) | 5.30 | 4.40 (79%) | |
Kayf Dancer 107 |
9 | 2 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5.30 | 3.00 (47%) | |
Shallow River 36 |
24 | 4 | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 13 (54%) | 16 (67%) | 7.40 | 3.75 (43%) | |
Divilabother 36 |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 13 (52%) | 13 (52%) | 5.34 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Imperial Merlin 167 |
23 | 6 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 9.80 | 7.60 (75%) | |
Imperial Data 79 |
24 | 6 | 7 (29%) | 10 (42%) | 14 (58%) | 16 (67%) | 13.42 | 10.00 (72%) | |
Al Sayah 45 |
25 | 7 | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 11 (44%) | 7.60 | 7.20 (94%) | |
15:51 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sailors Return 8 28 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 16.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Filly Eilish 1 25 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4.84 | 5.00 (104%) | |
Silky Lass 4 64 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 28.00 | 27.00 (96%) | |
Mayflower Billy 9 60 |
6 | 0 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 10.63 | 3.00 (21%) | |
Power Strike 5 144 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 5.00 (42%) | |
Vega Storm 2 21 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 4.42 | 4.30 (96%) | |
Wield 6 11 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
Dacres Cross 7 54 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 14.00 | 22.00 (162%) | |
Test Run 3 30 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 48.00 | 22.00 (45%) | |
Legacy Rock 10 11 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6.80 | 6.40 (93%) | |
15:55 Downpatrick 2m6f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bruant 25 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 4.81 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tell Nobody Nothin 107 |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 9 (45%) | 12 (60%) | 8.93 | 6.20 (66%) | |
Kashchei 62 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 17.50 | 13.00 (73%) | |
Down Around 21 |
30 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 7.40 | 7.00 (94%) | |
Mickey Cohen 50 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Tolka Row 17 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 20.43 | 19.00 (93%) | |
Love Like This 12 |
50 | 1 | 3 (6%) | 11 (22%) | 16 (32%) | 25 (50%) | 30.39 | 46.00 (153%) | |
Cozone 79 |
65 | 6 | 15 (23%) | 20 (31%) | 36 (55%) | 37 (57%) | 6.91 | 8.00 (118%) | |
Shinnhill 22 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 12.24 | 18.50 (156%) | |
Penzance 15 |
46 | 5 | 5 (11%) | 8 (17%) | 15 (33%) | 21 (46%) | 12.50 | 11.50 (91%) | |
Seven Towers 12 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 9.65 | 8.00 (81%) | |
16:00 Chepstow 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rovinia 3 13 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 3.95 | 3.10 (71%) | |
Its A Mugs Game 4 19 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 75.24 | 17.00 (22%) | |
A Rose Adaay 11 10 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 3.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Vape 9 13 |
70 | 9 | 16 (23%) | 18 (26%) | 33 (47%) | 39 (56%) | 31.66 | 28.00 (88%) | |
Lady Margret 8 17 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 17.50 | 100.00 (600%) | |
Marisitta 1 13 |
27 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (41%) | 12 (44%) | 13.00 | 1.30 (3%) | |
Big Moonrise 6 19 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 35.87 | 80.00 (227%) | |
Angels Call 5 19 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
Kaiko 7 10 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 344.56 | 170.00 (49%) | |
Eye Of The Water 10 61 |
106 | 8 | 9 (8%) | 15 (14%) | 39 (37%) | 44 (42%) | 9.18 | 22.00 (257%) | |
Lady V 2 91 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 13.50 | 65.00 (512%) | |
16:05 Epsom 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Hengest 9 37 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
Hello Cotai 6 21 |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 17.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Almekarem 4 19 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4.50 | 3.90 (83%) | |
Trio 10 17 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 8.89 | 6.00 (63%) | |
Mao Shang Wong 7 28 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 0.00 | ||
Arthurs Realm 2 87 |
49 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 10 (20%) | 22 (45%) | 25 (51%) | 19.00 | 17.50 (92%) | |
Double Red 3 25 |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 9 (41%) | 11 (50%) | 6.80 | 7.20 (107%) | |
Sail On Sailor 1 39 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 13.50 | 10.00 (72%) | |
Crystal Pier 5 42 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 19.00 | 23.00 (122%) | |
Perfect Scoundrel 8 46 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5.00 | 3.05 (51%) | |
16:10 Ripon 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Thornaby Pearl 8 14 |
55 | 9 | 13 (24%) | 18 (33%) | 34 (62%) | 35 (64%) | 12.50 | 7.40 (56%) | |
Marajito 6 9 |
19 | 2 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 19.00 | 100.00 (550%) | |
Our Absent Friends 9 5 |
60 | 9 | 10 (17%) | 17 (28%) | 26 (43%) | 26 (43%) | 6.63 | 7.00 (107%) | |
Canaria Queen 1 5 |
51 | 8 | 11 (22%) | 13 (25%) | 23 (45%) | 25 (49%) | 7.20 | 7.00 (97%) | |
Betweenthesticks 3 14 |
65 | 10 | 14 (22%) | 16 (25%) | 29 (45%) | 30 (46%) | 16.00 | 1001.00 (6667%) | |
Marks Choice 5 16 |
73 | 12 | 13 (18%) | 17 (23%) | 31 (42%) | 37 (51%) | 6.14 | 190.00 (3677%) | |
Happier 4 13 |
40 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 13 (33%) | 14 (35%) | 8.40 | 1001.00 (13514%) | |
Rock Of England 7 17 |
42 | 7 | 10 (24%) | 10 (24%) | 15 (36%) | 20 (48%) | 4.36 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Glory Fighter 2 24 |
80 | 10 | 12 (15%) | 16 (20%) | 31 (39%) | 35 (44%) | 77.81 | 85.00 (109%) | |
16:19 Cartmel 3m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tamarind Bay 16 |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 0.00 | ||
Stratagem 42 |
34 | 7 | 9 (26%) | 10 (29%) | 15 (44%) | 19 (56%) | 14.53 | 10.00 (67%) | |
Caughtinyourtrance 44 |
19 | 4 | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 3.00 | 2.72 (86%) | |
Fairlawn Flyer 55 |
38 | 11 | 12 (32%) | 13 (34%) | 15 (39%) | 19 (50%) | 3.72 | 3.80 (103%) | |
Tommie Beau 44 |
55 | 15 | 19 (35%) | 20 (36%) | 27 (49%) | 32 (58%) | 6.04 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Breizh River 44 |
29 | 6 | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Grand Clermont 36 |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 6.12 | 2.24 (24%) | |
16:25 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Alkumatic Jo Jo 3 21 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 8.13 | 18.50 (245%) | |
Taradif 5 16 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.00 | 40.00 (126%) | |
Kiani King 4 35 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Wise Crack 8 21 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 12.85 | 10.00 (76%) | |
Hunterian 7 45 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 6 (67%) | 24.43 | 29.00 (120%) | |
Ballybunion 2 21 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4.90 | 5.40 (113%) | |
Jackabi 1 25 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 50.00 | 20.00 (39%) | |
Roi De Coeur 9 21 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 3.84 | 1.20 (7%) | |
Boy Named Sioux 6 9 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 22.23 | 20.00 (89%) | |
16:29 Downpatrick 2m3f Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Jabbar 24 |
33 | 7 | 9 (27%) | 9 (27%) | 11 (33%) | 12 (36%) | 4.10 | 3.65 (85%) | |
Spinola Bay 41 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 29.00 | 16.00 (54%) | |
Killeemore Lad 18 |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 12 (55%) | 4.97 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Herja 34 |
15 | 1 | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 10 (67%) | 11 (73%) | 5.18 | 5.30 (103%) | |
Barton Sky 21 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 310.00 | 170.00 (55%) | |
Robbies Rock 34 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 4.20 | 28.00 (844%) | |
Kevins Pride 52 |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 9.68 | 5.80 (55%) | |
16:35 Chepstow 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Law Of Design 4 13 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 44.59 | 5.50 (10%) | |
Talis Evolvere 16 12 |
45 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 12 (27%) | 13 (29%) | 9.00 | 10.50 (119%) | |
Moonhall Lass 13 30 |
31 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 10 (32%) | 12 (39%) | 158.76 | 180.00 (113%) | |
Nakaaha 2 25 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 25.49 | 16.00 (61%) | |
Thanos 17 60 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Too Much Trevor 14 13 |
37 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 7 (19%) | 15 (41%) | 16 (43%) | 67.56 | 25.00 (36%) | |
Kodi Fire 15 25 |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
Redhot Whisper 1 22 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 22.00 | 24.00 (110%) | |
Scarfo 8 13 |
38 | 2 | 2 (5%) | 3 (8%) | 6 (16%) | 7 (18%) | 100.00 | 9.00 (8%) | |
Spirit Of The Bay 10 25 |
45 | 7 | 8 (18%) | 12 (27%) | 20 (44%) | 23 (51%) | 14.48 | 17.00 (119%) | |
Eutropia 11 38 |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 6.51 | 6.40 (98%) | |
The Bureau Club 7 22 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 17.50 | 14.50 (82%) | |
Homeland 12 37 |
30 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 14 (47%) | 15 (50%) | 62.47 | 20.00 (31%) | |
Auburn Avenue 9 25 |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 24.00 | 42.00 (178%) | |
Bobby Dassler 3 13 |
50 | 3 | 5 (10%) | 5 (10%) | 14 (28%) | 18 (36%) | 173.53 | 150.00 (86%) | |
Revelance 5 25 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 4.33 | 3.75 (83%) | |
Rating 6 13 |
33 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 5 (15%) | 11 (33%) | 12 (36%) | 32.13 | 19.00 (58%) | |
16:40 Epsom 1m1f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Amused 6 6 |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5.22 | 5.00 (95%) | |
Here I Bow 2 11 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 11.00 | 48.00 (470%) | |
Oj Lifestyle 5 32 |
30 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 9 (30%) | 12 (40%) | 6.10 | 2.34 (26%) | |
Tronido 7 14 |
30 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 13 (43%) | 16 (53%) | 12.89 | 1.01 (0%) | |
H Key Lails 8 25 |
51 | 8 | 11 (22%) | 15 (29%) | 27 (53%) | 29 (57%) | 9.60 | 7.80 (79%) | |
Eduardo Calderon 4 12 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 6.00 | 4.00 (60%) | |
Super Hit 1 14 |
38 | 5 | 7 (18%) | 7 (18%) | 14 (37%) | 18 (47%) | 6.93 | 9.60 (145%) | |
Uniter 3 12 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 20.56 | 25.00 (123%) | |
16:45 Ripon 1m2f Class StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rogers Dream 2 31 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4.63 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Inspiring Speeches 3 31 |
28 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 13.50 | 14.50 (108%) | |
Princess Coco 5 77 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 510.00 | 150.00 (29%) | |
Little Ted 8 16 |
103 | 8 | 15 (15%) | 26 (25%) | 43 (42%) | 47 (46%) | 4.25 | 3.65 (82%) | |
Volenti 1 43 |
48 | 5 | 5 (10%) | 7 (15%) | 17 (35%) | 20 (42%) | 5.70 | 5.70 (100%) | |
Top Gun Tina 4 58 |
33 | 1 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 55.00 | 55.00 (100%) | |
Twin And Tonic 6 39 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 650.00 | 260.00 (40%) | |
Trucial Pearl 9 6 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5.00 | 20.00 (475%) | |
Copper And Five 10 18 |
58 | 6 | 9 (16%) | 9 (16%) | 20 (34%) | 25 (43%) | 34.00 | 20.00 (58%) | |
Due To Shine 7 31 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 49.18 | 15.00 (29%) | |
16:50 Roscommon 7f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rulers Control 7 34 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3.57 | 2.50 (58%) | |
The Long Haul 6 15 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Full Volume 1 24 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 9.42 | 15.00 (166%) | |
Panhandle 3 8 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
South Dakota 4 28 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lars Soldier 5 13 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 17.29 | 11.00 (61%) | |
Cudawudashuda 9 59 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 170.00 (113%) | |
Joga Bonito 2 31 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2.90 | 2.60 (84%) | |
Wunderschon 8 34 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 32.00 (53%) | |
16:55 Cartmel 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cossack Chach 71 |
11 | 2 | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Jack Sprat 42 |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 6.40 | 5.70 (87%) | |
Pour Les Filles 44 |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 9.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sean Og 44 |
51 | 7 | 11 (22%) | 14 (27%) | 28 (55%) | 30 (59%) | 5.40 | 4.80 (86%) | |
Passengerontheship 44 |
16 | 5 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 9 (56%) | 9 (56%) | 8.00 | 5.70 (67%) | |
Bleu Denfer 50 |
31 | 2 | 5 (16%) | 12 (39%) | 21 (68%) | 23 (74%) | 18.18 | 9.00 (47%) | |
King Roly 12 |
20 | 6 | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 11 (55%) | 12 (60%) | 3.65 | 1.20 (8%) | |
Karnaval Point 36 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 10.50 | 10.50 (100%) | |
17:00 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cairdeas 10 25 |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 17.95 | 44.00 (254%) | |
Jesse Luc 11 25 |
33 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 14 (42%) | 16 (48%) | 22.01 | 20.00 (90%) | |
Marianne Mozart 3 31 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 33.56 | 80.00 (243%) | |
Hierarchy 12 16 |
59 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 12 (20%) | 16 (27%) | 17 (29%) | 15.36 | 23.00 (153%) | |
Baba Reza 2 25 |
33 | 4 | 7 (21%) | 9 (27%) | 17 (52%) | 19 (58%) | 17.50 | 16.00 (91%) | |
Dicko The Legend 1 14 |
46 | 5 | 5 (11%) | 5 (11%) | 19 (41%) | 23 (50%) | 4.03 | 4.70 (122%) | |
Fantasy Obsessor 4 38 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 12.50 | 1000.00 (8687%) | |
Thunderous Love 8 20 |
33 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 9 (27%) | 11 (33%) | 12 (36%) | 11.50 | 1001.00 (9524%) | |
Travel Agent 7 14 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 9.48 | 13.00 (142%) | |
Hectic 5 14 |
35 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 4 (11%) | 9 (26%) | 12 (34%) | 15.00 | 100.00 (707%) | |
Classy Clarets 6 14 |
46 | 8 | 10 (22%) | 11 (24%) | 20 (43%) | 22 (48%) | 7.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sole Spirit 9 354 |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 24.28 | 20.00 (82%) | |
17:04 Downpatrick 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
The Cobblers Wife 18 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5.50 | 3.00 (44%) | |
Gorthill 10 |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 19.78 | 15.50 (77%) | |
Nobody 15 |
16 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
Kings Son 27 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 14.95 | 12.50 (82%) | |
Our Zebo 10 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 16.67 | 15.00 (89%) | |
Kalsman 22 |
28 | 2 | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 15 (54%) | 17 (61%) | 15.37 | 1.40 (3%) | |
Run For The Border 21 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 30.00 | 44.00 (148%) | |
Deadheat 10 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 9 (53%) | 11 (65%) | 0.00 | ||
My Policy 38 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 80.00 | 40.00 (49%) | |
My Cullen 17 |
17 | 0 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 11.00 | 5.10 (41%) | |
Full Noise 27 |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 7.47 | 3.00 (31%) | |
Not So Serious 17 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 34.63 | 17.50 (49%) | |
Driveonwill 34 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 12.81 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Annarubyrose 24 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
Wing Back 45 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 8.65 | 17.00 (209%) | |
Baltinglass Hill 110 |
47 | 3 | 5 (11%) | 6 (13%) | 12 (26%) | 15 (32%) | 27.00 | 24.00 (88%) | |
17:10 Chepstow 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Connies Rose 7 2 |
77 | 9 | 11 (14%) | 15 (19%) | 33 (43%) | 36 (47%) | 4.48 | 4.40 (98%) | |
Savannah Smiles 3 13 |
59 | 8 | 11 (19%) | 13 (22%) | 26 (44%) | 31 (53%) | 25.00 | 15.00 (58%) | |
Control Room 4 25 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.80 | 4.00 (63%) | |
Some Nightmare 2 13 |
74 | 9 | 11 (15%) | 14 (19%) | 35 (47%) | 37 (50%) | 7.68 | 6.20 (78%) | |
Level Up 1 3 |
97 | 13 | 18 (19%) | 24 (25%) | 39 (40%) | 43 (44%) | 4.02 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Double Naughty 6 18 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 20.29 | 450.00 (2328%) | |
Magna 5 35 |
25 | 5 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 15 (60%) | 16 (64%) | 7.79 | 150.00 (2194%) | |
17:15 Epsom 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Million Gold 2 65 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 32.38 | 9.40 (27%) | |
Play Me 1 17 |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 8.40 | 8.00 (95%) | |
Fresh Fade 5 33 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 24.39 | 8.80 (33%) | |
French Affair 3 23 |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 2.45 | 2.40 (97%) | |
Dapper Guest 4 8 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 5.98 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Silver Trumpet 6 25 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (34%) | 13 (45%) | 4.30 | 1.77 (23%) | |
17:20 Ripon 1m2f Class StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Wheres The Crumpet 2 37 |
47 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 6 (13%) | 10 (21%) | 13 (28%) | 40.00 | 32.00 (79%) | |
Balance Of Trade 8 20 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 131.34 | 40.00 (30%) | |
Evelyns Phoenix 1 15 |
30 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 4.30 | 3.05 (62%) | |
Golden Samba 10 63 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 15.00 | 18.50 (125%) | |
Retro Rocket 4 25 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 230.00 | 60.00 (26%) | |
Quirke On Parole 9 26 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 4.57 | 3.80 (78%) | |
Tiberio Force 5 16 |
45 | 2 | 3 (7%) | 5 (11%) | 9 (20%) | 12 (27%) | 9.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Captain Bruce 3 63 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 308.80 | 50.00 (16%) | |
Back From Dubai 7 18 |
81 | 10 | 11 (14%) | 15 (19%) | 26 (32%) | 30 (37%) | 5.53 | 1001.00 (22075%) | |
Ten Sixty Six 6 18 |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 7.20 | 2.00 (16%) | |
17:25 Roscommon 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Draiocht 11 6 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 0.00 | ||
Queen Of Newark 15 62 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 162.00 | 200.00 (124%) | |
Whatswrongnow 16 8 |
35 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3%) | 4 (11%) | 6 (17%) | 32.00 | 32.00 (100%) | |
Distillate 12 6 |
82 | 6 | 8 (10%) | 9 (11%) | 15 (18%) | 19 (23%) | 0.00 | ||
Bullet Bourbon 1 16 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 7.00 | 7.80 (113%) | |
Angel Of Promise 18 50 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.92 | 100.00 (152%) | |
Oitentinha 2 73 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
Givehertilxmas 5 62 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3.44 | 3.85 (117%) | |
Phoenix Pairc 17 11 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tamazu 3 361 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 154.30 | 38.00 (24%) | |
Cisterna 8 29 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 13.00 | 200.00 (1658%) | |
Gordon Bennett 4 8 |
45 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 6 (13%) | 13 (29%) | 13 (29%) | 28.00 | 27.00 (96%) | |
Shamanka 13 11 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 32.93 | 990.00 (3097%) | |
Sunday Sovereign 6 87 |
58 | 5 | 7 (12%) | 9 (16%) | 20 (34%) | 22 (38%) | 85.00 | 19.00 (21%) | |
La Campanella 7 6 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6.60 | 1001.00 (17857%) | |
Glen Breeze 10 26 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 19.28 | 1000.00 (5465%) | |
James Henry 9 17 |
35 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 10 (29%) | 10 (29%) | 21.04 | 80.00 (394%) | |
Brains 14 11 |
88 | 14 | 21 (24%) | 27 (31%) | 42 (48%) | 44 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
17:30 Cartmel 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cuzco Du Mathan 44 |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 5.20 | 3.00 (48%) | |
Forcetoreckonwith 130 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 9.20 | 9.00 (98%) | |
Ghasham 16 |
33 | 2 | 4 (12%) | 7 (21%) | 20 (61%) | 20 (61%) | 2.89 | 2.00 (53%) | |
Judicial Review 2 |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 7 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
Wearelongterm 42 |
23 | 0 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 32.00 | 20.00 (61%) | |
Getaway Jewel 12 |
59 | 6 | 11 (19%) | 14 (24%) | 33 (56%) | 35 (59%) | 5.10 | 3.50 (61%) | |
Achille Des Rocs 40 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 7.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Blazing Court 2 |
25 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
17:35 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Taaklam 10 23 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Rogue Federation 6 39 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 35.01 | 130.00 (379%) | |
Zonnebloem 12 315 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 54.48 | 22.00 (39%) | |
Yes Waliim 8 14 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 0.00 | ||
Surgeon Commander 2 67 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 6.26 | 4.60 (68%) | |
Harlequin Bay 13 42 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 24.33 | 27.00 (111%) | |
Golden Harvest 3 39 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 22.31 | 1000.00 (4688%) | |
Masai Angel 1 23 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.72 | 29.00 (150%) | |
Soul Warrior 7 24 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 12.28 | 7.00 (53%) | |
Based 11 32 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4.40 | 5.60 (135%) | |
Great Success 5 15 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 41.43 | 42.00 (101%) | |
Society Charm 4 140 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 16.15 | 1000.00 (6594%) | |
Love Alive 14 26 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
Lope Y Linda 9 9 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 17.00 | 6.20 (33%) | |
17:39 Downpatrick 2m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Presenting Lad 15 |
57 | 6 | 8 (14%) | 12 (21%) | 26 (46%) | 30 (53%) | 4.60 | 2.50 (42%) | |
Beggars Rock 23 |
27 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 12 (44%) | 12 (44%) | 5.95 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Finnians Row 34 |
46 | 5 | 6 (13%) | 7 (15%) | 13 (28%) | 16 (35%) | 8.66 | 10.50 (124%) | |
Rightfolksplease 18 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
Stuntman Steve 58 |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 4.70 | 19.50 (500%) | |
War Correspondent 29 |
58 | 3 | 8 (14%) | 13 (22%) | 23 (40%) | 24 (41%) | 25.00 | 14.00 (54%) | |
Piccolo Player 27 |
13 | 1 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 4.10 | 5.40 (142%) | |
17:45 Chepstow 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Zambezi Magic 2 39 |
60 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 9 (15%) | 21 (35%) | 21 (35%) | 27.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ghost Story 3 21 |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 3.41 | 3.00 (83%) | |
Meet Me In Meraki 4 19 |
44 | 5 | 6 (14%) | 7 (16%) | 9 (20%) | 11 (25%) | 3.16 | 2.82 (84%) | |
Staywitherjohnny 6 23 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5.29 | 4.10 (72%) | |
Stipulation 1 22 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 0.00 | ||
Liberate 5 7 |
41 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 10 (24%) | 15 (37%) | 20 (49%) | 6.40 | 7.00 (111%) | |
17:50 Ripon 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Jam Lass 5 133 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 25.00 | 60.00 (246%) | |
Spirit Catcher 4 21 |
35 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 5 (14%) | 11 (31%) | 13 (37%) | 5.10 | 4.70 (90%) | |
Its Only Fun 6 25 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 16.84 | 17.50 (104%) | |
Star Start 7 14 |
49 | 7 | 6 (12%) | 8 (16%) | 19 (39%) | 23 (47%) | 4.56 | 1.16 (4%) | |
Cougar 3 47 |
33 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 9 (27%) | 11 (33%) | 315.56 | 150.00 (47%) | |
Kitsune Power 8 16 |
50 | 5 | 5 (10%) | 5 (10%) | 14 (28%) | 16 (32%) | 8.24 | 1000.00 (13798%) | |
Three Yorkshiremen 10 41 |
40 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 8 (20%) | 15 (38%) | 18 (45%) | 22.25 | 20.00 (89%) | |
Woodleigh 9 9 |
39 | 5 | 5 (13%) | 5 (13%) | 10 (26%) | 11 (28%) | 5.43 | 5.20 (95%) | |
On The Bubble 1 4 |
39 | 2 | 4 (10%) | 6 (15%) | 14 (36%) | 15 (38%) | 23.00 | 40.00 (177%) | |
Glitter Code 2 26 |
23 | 0 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:55 Roscommon 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Morehampton 6 24 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 15.75 | 990.00 (6705%) | |
Gavoo 9 9 |
12 | 2 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 6.74 | 13.50 (218%) | |
Goal Exceeded 3 22 |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 8 (31%) | 6.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ninth Crusade 5 11 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 7.80 | 1001.00 (14706%) | |
Engines On 8 2 |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 0.00 | ||
Eddie G 13 34 |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 10 (43%) | 21.80 | 15.00 (67%) | |
Highbury See See 4 66 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 8.63 | 13.00 (157%) | |
Merisi Diamond 2 134 |
24 | 5 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 18.05 | 8.00 (41%) | |
Earls 11 13 |
66 | 11 | 13 (20%) | 16 (24%) | 25 (38%) | 31 (47%) | 14.00 | 40.00 (300%) | |
Tokyo Treasure 10 13 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 52.28 | 30.00 (57%) | |
Mercurial 5 13 |
43 | 2 | 5 (12%) | 9 (21%) | 14 (33%) | 17 (40%) | 16.50 | 9.80 (57%) | |
Punica Granatum 1 16 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 8.00 | 1001.00 (14286%) | |
Plume Noire 12 352 |
18 | 4 | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 38.00 | 55.00 (146%) | |
18:25 Roscommon 1m2f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Hazdann 5 85 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 2.34 | 1.01 (1%) | |
God Of Power 2 24 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 8.33 | 100.00 (1351%) | |
Dial Me In 1 32 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4.90 | 3.95 (76%) | |
Handshake 3 39 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 100.00 | 40.00 (39%) | |
Sinmara 4 47 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4.30 | 1001.00 (30303%) | |
18:55 Roscommon 1m4f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Nemorino 13 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 170.00 | 1001.00 (592%) | |
I Hope You Dance 1 89 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 8.40 | 10.50 (128%) | |
Nothingbutadream 6 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
Purple Bandit 14 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 11.00 (19%) | |
Coolnagrattan 12 33 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 193.02 | 100.00 (52%) | |
Michinaga 3 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Mawhibah 10 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Kigalienne 15 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Miss Romagna 7 51 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Metallic 19 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 260.00 | 290.00 (112%) | |
Shemiyka 18 26 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 44.00 | 19.00 (42%) | |
Daily Wonder 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
Nugentstown Sue 2 278 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Cosmetic 9 31 |
18 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 7.59 | 1001.00 (15175%) | |
Gentle Soda 16 13 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Plug In Hybrid 6 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 40.00 | 21.00 (51%) | |
Four Ball 8 80 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 230.00 | 210.00 (91%) | |
Shambata 11 80 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 32.00 | 19.00 (58%) | |
Almazann 17 13 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.88 | 2.00 (114%) | |
19:25 Roscommon 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lun Deux Trois 14 24 |
46 | 4 | 7 (15%) | 12 (26%) | 19 (41%) | 21 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
Youcansaythatagain 1 15 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 7.97 | 4.30 (47%) | |
Lord Aus 16 39 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 14.00 | 1001.00 (7692%) | |
Adel 19 62 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 50.00 | 30.00 (59%) | |
Fratas 6 30 |
29 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 12 (41%) | 4.40 | 3.75 (81%) | |
Merlin The Wizard 2 16 |
25 | 5 | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 12.50 | 12.00 (96%) | |
Letiza 4 9 |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 13 (50%) | 10.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Royal Saxo 7 30 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
Flying Fortress 9 62 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 48.44 | 32.00 (65%) | |
Zoffman 8 16 |
39 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 11 (28%) | 15 (38%) | 16 (41%) | 36.00 | 1000.00 (2854%) | |
Duke Of Leggagh 15 13 |
47 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 10 (21%) | 16 (34%) | 16 (34%) | 0.00 | ||
Faro Island 3 32 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 16.00 | 1001.00 (6667%) | |
Sea Eagle 18 24 |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 7 (25%) | 11 (39%) | 12 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Ryefield Dasher 12 35 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 17.50 | 9.60 (52%) | |
Superficial 11 30 |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 60.00 | 34.00 (56%) | |
Summer Snow 13 13 |
39 | 6 | 6 (15%) | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 10 (26%) | 60.00 | 60.00 (100%) | |
Thyer 5 15 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 13.50 | 15.00 (112%) | |
Neptunes Staircase 10 156 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 29.51 | 34.00 (116%) | |
Stellar Moment 17 31 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 11.00 | 8.80 (78%) | |
19:55 Roscommon 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Glen Echo 5 38 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 5.60 | 2.80 (39%) | |
Premier Princess 11 91 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 153.34 | 190.00 (124%) | |
Ravens Can Fly 15 51 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
Priorstown 17 31 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ellens Bay 7 26 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 22.29 | 15.50 (68%) | |
Canon Law 14 26 |
33 | 3 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 16 (48%) | 19 (58%) | 7.20 | 300.00 (4823%) | |
Curious Jane 9 26 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 58.92 | 1001.00 (1727%) | |
Oh I Do Declare 6 138 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Captain Con 4 58 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Elzaam Express 8 26 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 120.00 | 190.00 (159%) | |
Minella Buoy 19 11 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 7.00 | 5.30 (72%) | |
Nosmokewithoutfire 10 37 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 524.40 | 600.00 (114%) | |
Nathema 3 16 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.60 | 8.80 (103%) | |
Sir Trancealot 16 49 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 25.00 | 18.50 (73%) | |
Flagstone Lady 1 49 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 34.00 (67%) | |
Wipeawayyourtears 12 49 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 23.88 | 42.00 (179%) | |
Princess Rosie 13 26 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Augusta Rock 18 45 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 9.80 | 1001.00 (11364%) | |
Tintinabulla 2 49 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 70.00 | 9.60 (12%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming