13:18 Curragh 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Darkness Falls 1 37 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 1.73 | 1.01 (1%) | |
A I Nation 4 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 600.00 (431%) | |
Kingdom Of Camelot 14 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.68 | 600.00 (2089%) | |
Silk Twist 16 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Paul Pierre 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.44 | 55.00 (221%) | |
Rock On Johnny 5 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Cluster 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.33 | 13.00 (84%) | |
Lumierebleu 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 188.95 | 120.00 (63%) | |
Adversity 2 6573 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 10.50 | 19.00 (189%) | |
Moon Sand 12 13 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Nouveau Grey 11 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Cmon Now The View 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Albany County 13 13 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.80 | 5.00 (69%) | |
Highest Order 15 14 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Teds Turn 10 106 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 60.00 (190%) | |
Romayan 3 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 487.97 | 55.00 (11%) | |
13:25 Goodwood 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Singing Blues 5 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 11.00 (8%) | |
Lily Pink 8 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.00 | 3.80 (93%) | |
Thespian Queen 10 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.50 | 11.00 (74%) | |
Cloud Chorus 13 30 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 183.72 | 70.00 (38%) | |
Silverella 6 25 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Starlight Bay 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 48.00 (59%) | |
Majestic Flame 9 30 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.63 | 5.50 (97%) | |
Roku Nana 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.94 | 4.50 (50%) | |
Alidoolally 12 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 240.00 | 150.00 (62%) | |
Greta Tintin 4 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 70.00 (108%) | |
Rhythm Of My Heart 11 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.50 | 4.10 (89%) | |
All Angels 1 16 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 22.00 (39%) | |
Fastidyah 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 21.00 (47%) | |
13:40 Sandown 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Alanah Bananah 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 40.00 (223%) | |
Bassrah 5 101 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 17.00 (70%) | |
Thi Qar 4 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Empress Jingu 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.00 | 14.50 (104%) | |
Lady Ranya 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 67.91 | 27.00 (39%) | |
Flower Show 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.85 | 2.62 (88%) | |
Victoria Night 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.40 | 1.33 (4%) | |
Tall Trees 2 37 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 4 (100%) | 2.76 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Ortanique 7 9 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 699.53 | 150.00 (21%) | |
13:45 Beverley 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cinque Verde 10 21 |
42 | 10 | 11 (26%) | 13 (31%) | 21 (50%) | 23 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Solar Aclaim 4 63 |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Lethal Nymph 6 9 |
47 | 7 | 7 (15%) | 9 (19%) | 16 (34%) | 19 (40%) | 5.06 | 5.00 (99%) | |
Exclamation 5 32 |
22 | 2 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 60.99 | 48.00 (78%) | |
Vintage Clarets 2 13 |
65 | 10 | 17 (26%) | 21 (32%) | 29 (45%) | 31 (48%) | 6.51 | 10.00 (163%) | |
Sir Yoshi 8 8 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 7.26 | 30.00 (463%) | |
Temple Of Athena 1 54 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 18.37 | 16.50 (89%) | |
Paddys Day 7 57 |
64 | 9 | 11 (17%) | 14 (22%) | 22 (34%) | 25 (39%) | 30.00 | 13.00 (41%) | |
Trilby 3 18 |
47 | 7 | 11 (23%) | 14 (30%) | 23 (49%) | 24 (51%) | 4.37 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Franciscos Piece 9 29 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 11.50 | 190.00 (1800%) | |
Baldomero 11 19 |
73 | 8 | 12 (16%) | 18 (25%) | 32 (44%) | 38 (52%) | 10.41 | 7.00 (64%) | |
13:53 Curragh 1m Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tosca No Candis 1 14 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 42.00 | 16.00 (37%) | |
Samnina 2 32 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 5.00 | 3.50 (63%) | |
Ballyskeagh 4 44 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 17.00 | 6.00 (31%) | |
So Lovely 7 9 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.78 | 3.10 (118%) | |
Damsel In Distress 8 15 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 9.60 | 9.00 (93%) | |
Exceptionally 9 20 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 48.00 (247%) | |
Sea Of Rain 6 22 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 29.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bellesque 10 22 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.73 | 6.60 (58%) | |
Sword Of State 3 11 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 870.00 | 160.00 (18%) | |
Speckles 5 20 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 190.00 (1800%) | |
14:00 Goodwood 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Darkness 15 29 |
54 | 6 | 10 (19%) | 13 (24%) | 25 (46%) | 29 (54%) | 34.00 | 30.00 (88%) | |
The Fingal Raven 14 31 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 80.00 | 75.00 (94%) | |
Galeron 5 84 |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 29.32 | 22.00 (74%) | |
Forty Years On 2 79 |
6 | 4 | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 6 (100%) | 6 (100%) | 2.76 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Pellitory 10 21 |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 11 (58%) | 11 (58%) | 15.00 | 12.00 (79%) | |
Ironwill 11 8 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 21.00 | 20.00 (95%) | |
Addison Grey 12 14 |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
Rare Change 13 13 |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 145.83 | 80.00 (55%) | |
Leadman 1 21 |
27 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 8 (30%) | 12 (44%) | 12 (44%) | 16.15 | 15.00 (92%) | |
Ghost Mode 6 28 |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 3.82 | 3.65 (94%) | |
Completely Random 4 28 |
22 | 5 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 14 (64%) | 0.00 | ||
Carnival Of Light 7 9 |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
Aalto 3 35 |
22 | 2 | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 12 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Fondo Blanco 8 21 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 23.08 | 7.00 (27%) | |
Rhoscolyn 4 7 |
74 | 9 | 12 (16%) | 15 (20%) | 30 (41%) | 34 (46%) | 14.00 | 10.50 (73%) | |
14:05 Cartmel 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Masekela 40 |
38 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 4 (11%) | 12 (32%) | 12 (32%) | 75.00 | 50.00 (66%) | |
Mi Sueno 4 |
39 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 6 (15%) | 22 (56%) | 27 (69%) | 3.44 | 3.60 (107%) | |
Lord Of The Glance 113 |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 9 (82%) | 9 (82%) | 23.00 | 4.00 (14%) | |
Sadies Diamond 48 |
19 | 0 | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 13.56 | 9.20 (65%) | |
Mr Lincoln 21 |
25 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 11 (44%) | 12 (48%) | 7.20 | 6.60 (90%) | |
Jeepydoff Meel 241 |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 6 (26%) | 11 (48%) | 87.82 | 550.00 (632%) | |
Ambassador 40 |
54 | 7 | 8 (15%) | 10 (19%) | 17 (31%) | 21 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
Alvesta 42 |
34 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (9%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 3.65 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mr Globalist 40 |
42 | 0 | 1 (2%) | 3 (7%) | 12 (29%) | 13 (31%) | 34.00 | 30.00 (88%) | |
Zamond 40 |
41 | 5 | 8 (20%) | 11 (27%) | 18 (44%) | 20 (49%) | 9.00 | 3.80 (35%) | |
Hopjes 41 |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 140.00 | 150.00 (107%) | |
Malangen 48 |
101 | 12 | 19 (19%) | 26 (26%) | 52 (51%) | 59 (58%) | 29.00 | 4.20 (11%) | |
14:15 Sandown 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
My Love Is King 4 72 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 7.19 | 5.90 (79%) | |
Involvement 7 28 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 32.00 | 25.00 (77%) | |
Kings Charter 11 414 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Alcarath 1 78 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4.40 | 3.00 (59%) | |
Love Beach 5 78 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 17.39 | 18.00 (104%) | |
Crown Of Oaks 8 62 |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6.54 | 6.80 (105%) | |
Cash 13 77 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Tribal Chief 2 29 |
20 | 5 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 21.00 | 13.00 (60%) | |
Kokbastau 9 17 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Flying Frontier 12 36 |
16 | 4 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 42.00 | 50.00 (120%) | |
Stem 6 21 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 12.00 | 6.20 (47%) | |
The Glen Rovers 10 35 |
19 | 6 | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 54.05 | 65.00 (121%) | |
Gonna Fly 3 30 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 12.00 | 5.60 (42%) | |
14:20 Beverley 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mayaada 8 49 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 15.50 | 9.20 (57%) | |
Prince Of Calypso 9 12 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.59 | 5.70 (84%) | |
Topathemorning 4 33 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 60.00 | 40.00 (66%) | |
Northern Brave 5 28 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4.22 | 3.45 (76%) | |
Valley Of Flowers 7 36 |
52 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 13 (25%) | 26 (50%) | 29 (56%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Barak Warrior 6 20 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Unchartedterritory 5 21 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 8.20 | 4.10 (43%) | |
Clansman 1 63 |
45 | 8 | 9 (20%) | 11 (24%) | 17 (38%) | 22 (49%) | 14.00 | 5.00 (31%) | |
Leagle Aid 3 27 |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 10 (43%) | 10 (43%) | 5.80 | 5.00 (83%) | |
14:28 Curragh 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Elyatta 5 24 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 13.00 (133%) | |
Banks Of The Boyne 6 9 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 6.55 | 5.30 (77%) | |
Exchange Student 4 24 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 10.37 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Margot Mae 3 51 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 5.00 | 4.60 (90%) | |
Luca Brillante 2 11 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3.17 | 1.31 (14%) | |
Tradewinds 1 20 |
48 | 4 | 4 (8%) | 5 (10%) | 15 (31%) | 17 (35%) | 7.00 | 80.00 (1317%) | |
14:35 Goodwood 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Classical Allusion 9 17 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 26.00 | 18.50 (70%) | |
Too Soon 4 84 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 7.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Green Sky 6 16 |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 13 (52%) | 16 (64%) | 10.00 | 5.00 (44%) | |
Lord Melbourne 8 84 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 18.00 | 11.00 (59%) | |
Tony Montana 1 32 |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 11 (46%) | 5.10 | 24.00 (561%) | |
Oneforthegutter 5 21 |
40 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 11 (28%) | 18 (45%) | 21 (53%) | 11.39 | 10.00 (87%) | |
High Degree 3 13 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3.20 | 2.62 (74%) | |
Haku 2 28 |
41 | 10 | 12 (29%) | 15 (37%) | 26 (63%) | 30 (73%) | 64.33 | 30.00 (46%) | |
Rathgar 7 32 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 11 (38%) | 11 (38%) | 15.59 | 16.00 (103%) | |
14:40 Cartmel 2m1f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Redbridge Rocco 69 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 131.75 | 85.00 (64%) | |
Destination Unkown 14 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Gambino 40 |
49 | 6 | 13 (27%) | 18 (37%) | 23 (47%) | 27 (55%) | 1.38 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Faithful Guardian 38 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 28.24 | 25.00 (88%) | |
Pink N Purple 146 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 112.85 | 10.00 (8%) | |
Manhatane 42 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 618.33 | 400.00 (65%) | |
Whermyrosemarygoes 36 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.50 | 2.66 (37%) | |
Hawthorn Road 14 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 33.49 | 30.00 (89%) | |
Argentum 56 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Champagne Powder 98 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 50.00 | 32.00 (63%) | |
14:50 Sandown 1m Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Kon Tiki 1 35 |
7 | 4 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 4.60 | 3.40 (67%) | |
Noche Clasica 7 21 |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 21.41 | 9.00 (39%) | |
Moon Target 2 71 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 5.78 | 2.76 (37%) | |
Maeva 6 134 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 390.00 | 260.00 (67%) | |
So Regal 4 106 |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 9.99 | 2.04 (12%) | |
Cap Santa Lucia 9 103 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 90.00 | 20.00 (21%) | |
Secret Of Life 8 56 |
3 | 3 | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 5.90 | 2.34 (27%) | |
Pacific Mission 10 21 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 22.00 | 26.00 (119%) | |
Calendar Girl 5 21 |
5 | 4 | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4.61 | 5.30 (119%) | |
Love Dynasty 3 84 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 44.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:55 Beverley 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fans Favourite 6 29 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Everyoneknowsadave 5 26 |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 11 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
Project Geofin 11 14 |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 6 (26%) | 11.43 | 11.50 (101%) | |
Sunny Orange 3 14 |
56 | 5 | 8 (14%) | 9 (16%) | 18 (32%) | 20 (36%) | 18.50 | 13.50 (71%) | |
Lady Hornblower 2 14 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Musical Accord 8 86 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.62 | 12.00 (47%) | |
Ziata 4 19 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 13.47 | 11.50 (84%) | |
Ciao Capo 7 17 |
11 | 4 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 4.50 | 4.00 (86%) | |
Shimmering Sands 10 22 |
31 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 10 (32%) | 14 (45%) | 15 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
Rapide Vega 1 12 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4.40 | 2.50 (44%) | |
Distinction 9 23 |
93 | 10 | 17 (18%) | 24 (26%) | 42 (45%) | 47 (51%) | 9.60 | 5.90 (57%) | |
15:03 Curragh 6f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Beibhinn 6 15 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
Livenka 3 26 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 8.23 | 6.00 (69%) | |
Where Love Lives 2 30 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 30.70 | 28.00 (91%) | |
Velozee 4 20 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4.34 | 3.50 (75%) | |
Rulers Control 1 32 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Great Barrier Reef 5 74 |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 1.90 | 1.44 (49%) | |
Push The Boat Out 7 20 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 9.28 | 1.04 (0%) | |
15:10 Goodwood 1m Grp 2Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fast Tracker 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 17.00 (73%) | |
Boiling Point 1 29 |
18 | 4 | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 10 (56%) | 10 (56%) | 6.20 | 5.70 (90%) | |
Ebts Guard 2 21 |
37 | 4 | 7 (19%) | 12 (32%) | 22 (59%) | 22 (59%) | 17.00 | 7.00 (38%) | |
Zavateri 6 7 |
8 | 4 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 2.28 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Pina Sonata 3 35 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Qirat 8 31 |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 8.60 | 6.60 (74%) | |
Arisaig 4 35 |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 9 (36%) | 14 (56%) | 15 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Seagulls Eleven 7 31 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 9 (69%) | 10 (77%) | 7.53 | 5.60 (70%) | |
Naqeeb 9 49 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 15 (68%) | 15 (68%) | 24.00 | 10.50 (41%) | |
15:15 Cartmel 3m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Star Vantage 55 |
36 | 0 | 3 (8%) | 8 (22%) | 16 (44%) | 17 (47%) | 12.50 | 5.50 (39%) | |
Larkfield Lusive 55 |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 11 (42%) | 22.00 | 4.00 (14%) | |
Kingofthegame 42 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 6.61 | 6.00 (89%) | |
Fortunes Dawn 14 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
Frisky Whiskey 42 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 7.15 | 3.00 (33%) | |
Killybegs Jet Lady 77 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 9 (53%) | 11 (65%) | 26.00 | 26.00 (100%) | |
Dusky Days 40 |
28 | 3 | 5 (18%) | 9 (32%) | 13 (46%) | 15 (54%) | 28.42 | 21.00 (73%) | |
Masterminding 40 |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 16.01 | 7.00 (40%) | |
Stiletto 10 |
44 | 4 | 7 (16%) | 10 (23%) | 19 (43%) | 20 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Another Pearl 283 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 10.00 | 11.50 (117%) | |
Robert Dores 84 |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
Secret Secret 40 |
50 | 6 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 18 (36%) | 23 (46%) | 5.90 | 3.70 (55%) | |
Getaway Master 108 |
29 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 11 (38%) | 16 (55%) | 20.00 | 16.00 (79%) | |
Seeyainthesuninn 40 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 9.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:30 Sandown 7f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rock Montreal 3 15 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Firehorse 5 17 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 117.48 | 95.00 (81%) | |
Mia Fantasia 10 9 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.94 | 3.30 (78%) | |
Kodiac City 8 23 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 26.31 | 18.50 (69%) | |
Breacher 4 60 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.70 | 3.00 (54%) | |
Sergei Diaghilev 6 22 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Alfred Wallace 7 10 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4.46 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Green Sovereign 2 49 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 18.89 | 5.10 (23%) | |
Sonic Angel 1 10 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 6.60 | 6.00 (89%) | |
Dover Street 9 8 |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 20.21 | 1.54 (3%) | |
15:35 Beverley 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sweet Distraction 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.69 | 15.00 (102%) | |
Luna Lacy 14 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 45.30 | 21.00 (45%) | |
Saffron Bay 4 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.95 | 2.50 (77%) | |
Tommos Queen 9 14 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 60.00 | 21.00 (34%) | |
High On Honey 2 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 195.62 | 180.00 (92%) | |
Aprils Luck 10 11 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 150.00 | 42.00 (28%) | |
Naseebwali 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Blanquita 13 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.10 | 3.00 (49%) | |
wishful Thinker 11 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 8.00 (67%) | |
Moudora 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.19 | 250.00 (100%) | |
Pen Lan Icon 7 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 16.00 (58%) | |
Necromancer 3 15 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 6.58 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tradittion 8 22 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 60.00 | 21.00 (34%) | |
Halcon 6 12 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 19.50 | 8.80 (42%) | |
15:40 Curragh 1m1f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Miss Scott 15 17 |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.22 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Saga Gaga 14 35 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 29.04 | 26.00 (89%) | |
Pivotal Attack 12 30 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 8.00 | 15.00 (200%) | |
Thalara 7 343 |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 64.89 | 75.00 (116%) | |
Spicy Margarita 2 35 |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 590.00 | 280.00 (47%) | |
Sindria 5 62 |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 12.36 | 8.60 (67%) | |
Faiyum 6 116 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 4.30 | 2.10 (33%) | |
Della Pace 8 66 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 51.11 | 46.00 (90%) | |
Drop Dead Gorgeous 3 45 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 26.00 | 20.00 (76%) | |
Sky Watch 12 45 |
25 | 2 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 10 (40%) | 12 (48%) | 84.50 | 130.00 (154%) | |
Garden Party 1 15 |
13 | 1 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 40.00 | 30.00 (74%) | |
Meriden 13 30 |
10 | 5 | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 8.18 | 15.50 (202%) | |
Princess Child 14 15 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 0.00 | ||
Syzygy 10 8 |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 190.00 | 100.00 (52%) | |
Bosphorus Rose 9 15 |
14 | 5 | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 11 (79%) | 12 (86%) | 11.00 | 7.20 (62%) | |
15:45 Goodwood 1m2f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Queen Of Scotland 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 7.20 (65%) | |
Marquetry 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.60 | 7.60 (87%) | |
Mathoura 7 41 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 118.96 | 21.00 (17%) | |
Chimes Of Thunder 2 30 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Aunt Roberta 8 42 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 10.50 | 7.00 (63%) | |
Evening Call 3 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.30 | 4.00 (91%) | |
Tropical Sands 1 22 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.90 | 3.15 (74%) | |
Pseudonym 4 79 |
26 | 4 | 9 (35%) | 10 (38%) | 12 (46%) | 15 (58%) | 46.00 | 11.00 (22%) | |
15:53 Cartmel 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Banderas 75 |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 14 (58%) | 15 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
Got Grey 42 |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 11 (38%) | 13 (45%) | 20.54 | 24.00 (118%) | |
Lightening Company 64 |
42 | 7 | 9 (21%) | 9 (21%) | 16 (38%) | 16 (38%) | 30.75 | 10.00 (30%) | |
Morning Mayhem 7 |
21 | 4 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 11.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Medieval Gold 14 |
15 | 2 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 18.00 | 17.00 (94%) | |
Roysse 73 |
14 | 4 | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 8.40 | 3.05 (28%) | |
Zillow 34 |
14 | 3 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 65.00 | 40.00 (61%) | |
King Ulanda 45 |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 0.00 | ||
My Chiquita 42 |
27 | 6 | 8 (30%) | 8 (30%) | 14 (52%) | 16 (59%) | 5.41 | 3.55 (58%) | |
Edelak 41 |
12 | 5 | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Al Mootamarid 59 |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 10 (53%) | 24.23 | 12.00 (47%) | |
Virtual Rock 23 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 7.43 | 4.60 (56%) | |
Saligo Bay 27 |
60 | 13 | 12 (20%) | 16 (27%) | 28 (47%) | 34 (57%) | 9.88 | 8.40 (83%) | |
Drombeg Lad 34 |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 6.02 | 5.00 (80%) | |
16:05 Sandown 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Storm Free 3 33 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 16.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Huscal 9 21 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
God Of War 6 15 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 9 (60%) | 7.80 | 5.90 (72%) | |
Mister Bluebird 7 85 |
58 | 8 | 9 (16%) | 13 (22%) | 24 (41%) | 30 (52%) | 60.00 | 48.00 (80%) | |
Shameful 8 436 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 13.00 | 15.00 (117%) | |
Archer Royal 5 77 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 12.50 | 12.00 (96%) | |
Defence Minister 4 31 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 3.55 | 3.35 (92%) | |
Monarchs Gold 1 27 |
10 | 2 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 11.69 | 12.00 (103%) | |
Desert Shadow 10 23 |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 3.65 | 1.04 (2%) | |
Silver Ghost 2 31 |
29 | 5 | 9 (31%) | 10 (34%) | 15 (52%) | 15 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
16:10 Beverley 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Supreme Clarets 5 21 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 5.38 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Arduis Invicta 11 31 |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Obelix 3 17 |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 13 (39%) | 15 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Glenfinnan 10 17 |
37 | 6 | 6 (16%) | 7 (19%) | 15 (41%) | 15 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
Mudamer 2 45 |
42 | 5 | 9 (21%) | 11 (26%) | 14 (33%) | 16 (38%) | 29.00 | 28.00 (96%) | |
The Sweet Escape 2 15 |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Shadow Run 12 15 |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 38.17 | 21.00 (54%) | |
Misunderstood 1 10 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 6.47 | 5.80 (88%) | |
Son 6 10 |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 4.05 | 2.76 (58%) | |
Zowal 8 35 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 15.50 | 12.50 (79%) | |
Swift Salian 7 18 |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 5 (18%) | 11 (39%) | 13 (46%) | 18.00 | 21.00 (118%) | |
One Night Thunder 4 22 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 4.40 | 4.00 (88%) | |
Highland Shah 9 51 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
16:15 Curragh 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Hellorhighwater 9 126 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 11.50 | 12.00 (105%) | |
Final Voyage 3 20 |
56 | 8 | 9 (16%) | 11 (20%) | 18 (32%) | 20 (36%) | 40.00 | 990.00 (2536%) | |
Booyea 16 20 |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 17.87 | 10.00 (53%) | |
Slieve Binnian 8 14 |
30 | 7 | 8 (27%) | 8 (27%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 48.18 | 1001.00 (2120%) | |
Hardy Warrior 17 8 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 9.80 | 9.40 (95%) | |
Manton Bay 2 8 |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 13.50 | 8.60 (61%) | |
Rahmi 4 22 |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 21.00 | 21.00 (100%) | |
Big Gossey 14 20 |
90 | 11 | 12 (13%) | 23 (26%) | 36 (40%) | 42 (47%) | 46.00 | 25.00 (53%) | |
Pierre Royal 10 27 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.19 | 5.30 (103%) | |
Engines On 15 76 |
18 | 3 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 55.32 | 60.00 (109%) | |
Genuine Article 13 27 |
27 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 10 (37%) | 11 (41%) | 43.26 | 30.00 (69%) | |
Kalir 12 20 |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Johnny Soda 18 31 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 12.50 | 12.00 (96%) | |
Ribee 6 32 |
18 | 4 | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 11 (61%) | 11 (61%) | 28.00 | 18.50 (65%) | |
Playin Cool 5 51 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 37.31 | 75.00 (204%) | |
Loughrea 7 44 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lord Massusus 11 27 |
40 | 7 | 8 (20%) | 8 (20%) | 15 (38%) | 16 (40%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
Dos Mukasan 1 27 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 136.92 | 170.00 (124%) | |
16:20 Goodwood 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Appier 7 36 |
51 | 11 | 12 (24%) | 16 (31%) | 28 (55%) | 30 (59%) | 10.40 | 2.48 (16%) | |
Bright Legend 1 10 |
29 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 9 (31%) | 10 (34%) | 48.00 | 21.00 (43%) | |
Scarlet Moon 10 25 |
19 | 5 | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 13 (68%) | 13 (68%) | 21.00 | 42.00 (205%) | |
Two Plus Two 8 30 |
34 | 4 | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
Zachary Hickes 4 15 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.00 | 3.50 (83%) | |
Educator 12 23 |
43 | 6 | 6 (14%) | 8 (19%) | 15 (35%) | 18 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
Mr Freedom 6 59 |
42 | 11 | 13 (31%) | 14 (33%) | 24 (57%) | 27 (64%) | 0.00 | ||
Caprelo 5 52 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 20.31 | 9.60 (45%) | |
Taritino 11 25 |
53 | 9 | 11 (21%) | 12 (23%) | 24 (45%) | 27 (51%) | 26.00 | 12.50 (46%) | |
Arcturus Flame 2 15 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 3.40 | 3.40 (100%) | |
Gooloogong 3 29 |
24 | 5 | 7 (29%) | 7 (29%) | 12 (50%) | 13 (54%) | 5.57 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Russian Rumour 9 25 |
61 | 10 | 13 (21%) | 13 (21%) | 20 (33%) | 23 (38%) | 35.16 | 40.00 (114%) | |
16:25 Cartmel 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tanking Along 107 |
16 | 2 | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 10 (63%) | 11 (69%) | 11.50 | 10.00 (86%) | |
Palamon 10 |
37 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (16%) | 12 (32%) | 15 (41%) | 10.73 | 10.00 (92%) | |
Lermoos Legend 42 |
59 | 9 | 14 (24%) | 21 (36%) | 31 (53%) | 35 (59%) | 11.46 | 3.00 (19%) | |
Passing Diamond 40 |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 1.66 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Kientzheim 40 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 8.20 | 7.00 (83%) | |
16:30 Windsor 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Wolf Bay 1 32 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 240.00 | 36.00 (15%) | |
Bulletsnap 10 51 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.42 | 2.80 (74%) | |
Boysofwallstreet 8 33 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 90.17 | 22.00 (24%) | |
Scenic Blue 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 414.04 | 300.00 (72%) | |
Arthur Carrot 7 12 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 6.00 | 25.00 (480%) | |
Valdoro 2 95 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 18.62 | 5.90 (28%) | |
Goldtrader 4 98 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 381.35 | 36.00 (9%) | |
Crown And Two 5 23 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.18 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Blue Victory 9 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Mistral Madness 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 95.00 | 36.00 (37%) | |
16:35 Sandown 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Waasil 7 37 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
La Fuerza 8 46 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 10.00 | 11.00 (111%) | |
Sanbona Warrior 6 21 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Noble Prince 5 14 |
41 | 8 | 13 (32%) | 13 (32%) | 21 (51%) | 22 (54%) | 3.40 | 3.25 (94%) | |
Sonny Parvenue 2 36 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.82 | 6.20 (89%) | |
Dontlookbackinanga 1 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 9.56 | 3.00 (23%) | |
Victory Gold 4 37 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2.82 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Clive The Writer 3 24 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
16:40 Chepstow 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Crazee In Havana 3 23 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 3.48 | 3.30 (93%) | |
Minster Man 1 22 |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.53 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Mrs Blue 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.62 | 10.50 (44%) | |
Roxa Love 2 68 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
16:45 Beverley 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Filey Beach 2 22 |
28 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 10 (36%) | 10 (36%) | 38.00 | 9.20 (22%) | |
Regalian 3 7 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 6.60 | 9.20 (146%) | |
Glorious Kitty 10 54 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 6.31 | 4.70 (70%) | |
Style Of Life 11 15 |
21 | 5 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 13.84 | 8.00 (55%) | |
Sandy Craic 5 21 |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
Tarmonbarry Kid 12 73 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 12.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Coolree 8 34 |
46 | 5 | 9 (20%) | 10 (22%) | 18 (39%) | 20 (43%) | 18.50 | 5.50 (26%) | |
Good Morning Alex 4 101 |
25 | 7 | 7 (28%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 14.00 | 17.50 (127%) | |
Borjina 9 31 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Mount King 6 7 |
50 | 5 | 6 (12%) | 9 (18%) | 20 (40%) | 22 (44%) | 8.82 | 9.00 (102%) | |
Cobalt Comet 1 33 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 9.98 | 11.00 (111%) | |
Glen Nevis 7 9 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 5.98 | 4.60 (72%) | |
16:50 Curragh 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Faoladh 18 28 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
Gerrits Gem 5 20 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 26.69 | 27.00 (101%) | |
Tawaazon 6 6 |
68 | 9 | 14 (21%) | 17 (25%) | 25 (37%) | 29 (43%) | 20.77 | 17.00 (81%) | |
Caffu Zafeen 19 7 |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 15.54 | 1001.00 (6878%) | |
Top Biller 21 72 |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 109.98 | 100.00 (91%) | |
Coincidental Glory 10 7 |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 10.00 | 110.00 (1211%) | |
Strikepoint 17 14 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 45.66 | 60.00 (132%) | |
Poweracclaim 12 49 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 14.50 | 11.00 (74%) | |
Im Spartacus 20 6 |
60 | 7 | 7 (12%) | 7 (12%) | 11 (18%) | 11 (18%) | 20.22 | 21.00 (104%) | |
Call The Cavalry 1 14 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 300.00 | 250.00 (83%) | |
Another Niceday 15 15 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 29.98 | 11.00 (35%) | |
Rosato 16 7 |
25 | 3 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 8.20 | 8.80 (108%) | |
Fontaine Khaled 2 22 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 44.12 | 21.00 (46%) | |
Four Blondes 13 7 |
23 | 1 | 4 (17%) | 7 (30%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
Dervo Annie 7 33 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 9.40 | 15.00 (167%) | |
Naoi 4 9 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 9.20 | 9.00 (98%) | |
Apothic Red 8 24 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 13.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lethimfly 11 56 |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 59.86 | 21.00 (34%) | |
Pure Valour 9 13 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 290.00 | 100.00 (34%) | |
Simmering Seas 14 6 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 11.14 | 26.00 (247%) | |
Flaming Rib 3 26 |
32 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 10 (31%) | 11 (34%) | 19.00 | 1001.00 (5556%) | |
16:55 Goodwood 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lexington Blitz 1 10 |
19 | 4 | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 14 (74%) | 15 (79%) | 5.10 | 4.90 (95%) | |
Dream Composer 6 19 |
64 | 12 | 12 (19%) | 13 (20%) | 20 (31%) | 23 (36%) | 13.50 | 9.80 (70%) | |
Toca Madera 4 7 |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 3.30 | 2.94 (84%) | |
Naanas Sparkle 2 10 |
17 | 5 | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Democracy Dilemma 5 21 |
43 | 8 | 12 (28%) | 15 (35%) | 24 (56%) | 27 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
Dyonisos 7 32 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
All Ways Glamorous 8 21 |
21 | 5 | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 11 (52%) | 12 (57%) | 9.80 | 9.00 (91%) | |
Kylian 3 13 |
27 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 12 (44%) | 13 (48%) | 12.05 | 70.00 (624%) | |
17:00 Windsor 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lequinto 4 12 |
80 | 14 | 20 (25%) | 23 (29%) | 34 (43%) | 36 (45%) | 6.40 | 7.00 (111%) | |
Amazonian Dream 9 12 |
60 | 9 | 10 (17%) | 10 (17%) | 23 (38%) | 25 (42%) | 8.80 | 430.00 (5500%) | |
Under The Twilight 6 12 |
47 | 9 | 9 (19%) | 11 (23%) | 19 (40%) | 21 (45%) | 6.40 | 6.20 (96%) | |
Kennington 3 58 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 13.00 | 1001.00 (8333%) | |
Space Bear 7 21 |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 8.93 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sargent Dennis 5 11 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 30.00 | 25.00 (83%) | |
Supreme King 8 7 |
64 | 9 | 11 (17%) | 14 (22%) | 20 (31%) | 27 (42%) | 4.30 | 7.60 (200%) | |
Sergeant Pep 2 155 |
32 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 9 (28%) | 10 (31%) | 21.00 | 20.00 (95%) | |
An Outlaws Grace 1 17 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 18.50 | 10.00 (51%) | |
17:05 Cartmel 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Kinbara Firstdraft 14 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 6 (29%) | 10 (48%) | 12 (57%) | 65.00 | 34.00 (52%) | |
Roi Du Roume 62 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.11 | 3.00 (64%) | |
Halfway House Lad 42 |
35 | 5 | 7 (20%) | 8 (23%) | 14 (40%) | 15 (43%) | 11.00 | 7.80 (68%) | |
Scoro 44 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 23.00 | 5.00 (18%) | |
Fast Deal 14 |
68 | 1 | 9 (13%) | 17 (25%) | 41 (60%) | 43 (63%) | 85.14 | 16.00 (18%) | |
Path Of Stars 40 |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 11.00 | 4.40 (34%) | |
Blazing Court 40 |
24 | 1 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 30.00 | 44.00 (148%) | |
Bravethewaves 140 |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 65.00 | 16.50 (24%) | |
Aill Dubh 40 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 6.48 | 5.00 (73%) | |
Judicial Review 40 |
23 | 4 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 5.25 | 7.00 (141%) | |
Illogical Logic 9 |
26 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 6 (23%) | 12 (46%) | 13 (50%) | 8.63 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:10 Sandown 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Havana Smile 10 37 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 18.76 | 10.50 (53%) | |
Rosario 8 19 |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 2.36 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Nuevo Slovo 7 20 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 86.99 | 95.00 (109%) | |
Betsen 9 84 |
27 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 10 (37%) | 15 (56%) | 11.70 | 13.50 (117%) | |
Lipsink 5 8 |
54 | 8 | 15 (28%) | 22 (41%) | 32 (59%) | 38 (70%) | 14.00 | 1.18 (1%) | |
Marching Mac 2 78 |
35 | 8 | 10 (29%) | 12 (34%) | 15 (43%) | 15 (43%) | 13.00 | 80.00 (658%) | |
Zoulu Chief 11 7 |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 7.00 | 7.60 (110%) | |
Hypnotised 7 14 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 0.00 | ||
Roach Power 3 14 |
48 | 8 | 10 (21%) | 11 (23%) | 24 (50%) | 25 (52%) | 7.58 | 7.40 (97%) | |
Quantum Power 4 30 |
12 | 4 | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
17:15 Chepstow 5f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Maximus Meridius 6 32 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.50 | 9.60 (91%) | |
Pjs Corner 5 31 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4.38 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Perigord Noir 1 29 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 8.20 | 8.20 (100%) | |
Dowman 3 24 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.80 | 5.70 (124%) | |
Ard As A Rock 4 17 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.60 | 5.00 (71%) | |
South West 2 16 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Sea Palace 7 61 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.00 | 3.80 (70%) | |
17:25 Curragh 1m4f Charity StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lonelyharbourwall 9 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
Duke Silver 7 |
25 | 3 | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 250.00 | 1001.00 (402%) | |
Sneddy Eddie 1 |
28 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 7 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Ndaawi 30 |
24 | 6 | 9 (38%) | 12 (50%) | 15 (63%) | 17 (71%) | 2.04 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Party Dress 37 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 75.00 | 36.00 (47%) | |
Im Flattered 36 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 1000.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
Ole Ole 133 |
5 | 1 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 12.94 | 1001.00 (8375%) | |
Western Fold 123 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Idomything 57 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 1000.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
The Mediator 51 |
32 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 10 (31%) | 14 (44%) | 130.10 | 95.00 (73%) | |
Mr Dibbs 10 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
Star Harbour 14 |
73 | 7 | 10 (14%) | 14 (19%) | 33 (45%) | 38 (52%) | 3.56 | 1001.00 (39063%) | |
King Gris 99 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 710.00 | 290.00 (41%) | |
Supreme Law 8 |
22 | 0 | 2 (9%) | 4 (18%) | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 1000.00 | 240.00 (24%) | |
OReilly 117 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 160.00 | 55.00 (34%) | |
Tyson Fury 21 |
36 | 4 | 7 (19%) | 9 (25%) | 15 (42%) | 17 (47%) | 19.00 | 1001.00 (5556%) | |
Coole Cafe 122 |
5 | 3 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
Wild Sapphire 37 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 54.84 | 80.00 (147%) | |
Talking Tough 40 |
80 | 2 | 4 (5%) | 7 (9%) | 20 (25%) | 22 (28%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Dark Viper 20 |
34 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 11 (32%) | 15 (44%) | 34.00 | 85.00 (255%) | |
Neo Smart 7 |
38 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 6 (16%) | 11 (29%) | 11 (29%) | 16.50 | 13.50 (81%) | |
Free Flow 39 |
26 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 440.00 | 280.00 (64%) | |
17:30 Windsor 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tyger Bay 2 84 |
86 | 14 | 19 (22%) | 25 (29%) | 36 (42%) | 39 (45%) | 12.50 | 7.40 (56%) | |
Angel Gabriel 3 15 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hk Fourteen 1 29 |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 11 (48%) | 5.60 | 3.90 (63%) | |
Madman 7 16 |
33 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 8 (24%) | 17 (52%) | 17 (52%) | 4.10 | 1001.00 (32258%) | |
Lil Brother 9 22 |
10 | 2 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 9.74 | 18.00 (195%) | |
Saucy Jane 6 26 |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Star Chorus 8 19 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
Crafty Blue 5 21 |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 5.90 | 5.50 (92%) | |
Moving Force 4 29 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
17:45 Chepstow 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Saxon Lodge 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.28 | 7.80 (108%) | |
Time Glory 1 22 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 16.00 (65%) | |
Midgham Man 2 25 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.77 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Montgomery Bell 5 30 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 22.00 (30%) | |
Flight Tracker 1 23 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Mainshock 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.30 | 4.20 (97%) | |
18:00 Windsor 6f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Devon Angel 4 20 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 109.62 | 5.70 (4%) | |
Stoney Wood 6 16 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.97 | 2.20 (24%) | |
Miss Moneypit 2 16 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 12.00 | 3.50 (23%) | |
Vesper Honey 5 23 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 31.12 | 36.00 (116%) | |
Sovereign Dawn 1 27 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 86.66 | 100.00 (116%) | |
Crowned 10 6 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1.93 | 1.33 (35%) | |
Cest Lui 11 92 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 32.00 | 65.00 (206%) | |
Holliesthedollie 8 42 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 15.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Purple Dream 3 7 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 192.05 | 55.00 (28%) | |
From Me To You 9 16 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.00 | 32.00 (238%) | |
Zohar 7 74 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.72 | 40.00 (172%) | |
18:15 Chepstow 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
So Tempting 8 12 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
No More Pino 5 2 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
Parkers Light 1 19 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 89.14 | 44.00 (49%) | |
Absolute Diamond 2 36 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 12.16 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Better Nature 4 20 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.69 | 12.00 (80%) | |
Jazzy Bay 7 20 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 5.67 | 8.80 (167%) | |
Q T Boy 9 17 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 8.40 | 1.19 (3%) | |
Thunda Struck 3 90 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.80 | 4.80 (49%) | |
Zonneveld 6 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 32.00 | 27.00 (84%) | |
Sovereign Beach 10 16 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3.05 | 5.10 (200%) | |
Invicta Rose 11 12 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 11.00 (91%) | |
18:30 Windsor 1m3f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ghostwriter 7 28 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 8.20 | 8.60 (106%) | |
White Birch 2 350 |
13 | 5 | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 9 (69%) | 10 (77%) | 3.31 | 2.08 (47%) | |
Muddy Mooy 4 73 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 7 (78%) | 157.53 | 140.00 (89%) | |
Warrant Holder 9 49 |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Silawi 6 371 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 13.00 | 9.00 (67%) | |
Respond 3 49 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 11.00 | 6.20 (52%) | |
Tenability 5 83 |
9 | 5 | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 7 (78%) | 7 (78%) | 3.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sea Scout 1 21 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 9.44 | 11.00 (118%) | |
Ambiente Friendly 8 29 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 57.15 | 25.00 (43%) | |
18:45 Chepstow 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Emery Down 4 30 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 4.27 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mayberry Moon 2 46 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 14.66 | 8.60 (56%) | |
Redredrobin 1 12 |
51 | 8 | 10 (20%) | 13 (25%) | 24 (47%) | 27 (53%) | 14.61 | 10.00 (66%) | |
Rosemarys Rose 5 25 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 5.06 | 65.00 (1576%) | |
Port Louis 6 37 |
34 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 11 (32%) | 30.00 | 48.00 (162%) | |
Dappled Light 8 44 |
33 | 7 | 9 (27%) | 9 (27%) | 13 (39%) | 14 (42%) | 5.99 | 5.20 (84%) | |
Kaleidoscope Eyes 7 8 |
25 | 3 | 6 (24%) | 7 (28%) | 11 (44%) | 16 (64%) | 7.80 | 11.00 (147%) | |
Connies Rose 3 11 |
76 | 9 | 11 (14%) | 15 (20%) | 33 (43%) | 36 (47%) | 11.00 | 7.60 (66%) | |
19:00 Windsor 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bold Impact 6 16 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 5.70 | 4.30 (70%) | |
Albus Anne 5 81 |
32 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 6 (19%) | 15 (47%) | 15 (47%) | 25.74 | 29.00 (113%) | |
Happy Banner 7 31 |
15 | 1 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 10.81 | 11.00 (102%) | |
Newfangled 10 24 |
36 | 9 | 10 (28%) | 10 (28%) | 19 (53%) | 22 (61%) | 0.00 | ||
Bubbles Wonky 2 23 |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 4.60 | 4.20 (89%) | |
Tribal Wisdom 3 152 |
50 | 6 | 8 (16%) | 11 (22%) | 23 (46%) | 25 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Potomac River 4 9 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Maximising 1 58 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Stardancer 11 17 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 15.50 | 15.00 (97%) | |
Eazy On The Eye 9 33 |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 7.60 | 3.55 (39%) | |
Berry Clever 8 17 |
33 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 13.00 | 16.00 (125%) | |
19:15 Chepstow 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Baileys Warrior 8 84 |
38 | 2 | 5 (13%) | 8 (21%) | 15 (39%) | 19 (50%) | 18.00 | 1000.00 (5876%) | |
Dash Of Class 6 52 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 6.40 | 18.00 (315%) | |
Heart Sign 4 54 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 21.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Big Lou 2 252 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 280.00 | 85.00 (30%) | |
Head Girl 7 32 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 3.20 | 3.35 (107%) | |
Cloudy Rose 5 24 |
45 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 8 (18%) | 15 (33%) | 18 (40%) | 10.84 | 5.50 (46%) | |
Wonderful Wendy 3 84 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.70 | 4.00 (64%) | |
Buck Barrow 1 8 |
30 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 8 (27%) | 8 (27%) | 6.08 | 5.80 (94%) | |
19:30 Windsor 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Living In Hope 4 15 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 60.00 (126%) | |
Parc Dosne 3 21 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 70.00 | 20.00 (28%) | |
Lucky Sevens 7 38 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 5.20 | 5.30 (102%) | |
Billingsgate Gold 6 110 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 54.88 | 40.00 (72%) | |
Mister Pretentious 14 12 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Exquisite Skye 15 78 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
La Kosmos 12 30 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 11.50 | 15.00 (133%) | |
Goldfinder 9 30 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5.00 | 5.20 (105%) | |
Wild Rosie 2 54 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 39.24 | 15.00 (37%) | |
Spinney 1 29 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 17.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Champagne Beau 8 16 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 25.00 | 25.00 (100%) | |
Regulus Black 10 56 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.60 | 4.60 (78%) | |
Dijon Gone 5 7 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 16.00 | 7.60 (44%) | |
African Gib 13 30 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 11.00 | 10.00 (90%) | |
Alkaios 11 33 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
19:45 Chepstow 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pepper Fizz 7 7 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4.27 | 4.90 (119%) | |
Knightmare 5 32 |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 6 (26%) | 8 (35%) | 5.54 | 4.90 (86%) | |
Elora Prince 4 8 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 5.97 | 1.01 (0%) | |
City Escape 3 8 |
81 | 9 | 15 (19%) | 23 (28%) | 39 (48%) | 47 (58%) | 9.40 | 7.00 (71%) | |
Celebrating Ethel 6 22 |
48 | 4 | 6 (13%) | 6 (13%) | 11 (23%) | 14 (29%) | 5.79 | 3.40 (50%) | |
Rajbello 1 30 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 7.38 | 6.60 (88%) | |
Typeface 2 38 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
Tiger Beetle 8 18 |
50 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 6 (12%) | 19 (38%) | 19 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming