13:25 Goodwood 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Odell 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.35 | 18.00 (138%) | |
Bundaberg 8 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 106.08 | 22.00 (20%) | |
George Cross 2 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 2.73 | 1.01 (1%) | |
See The Mountain 5 24 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 77.23 | 60.00 (77%) | |
New Oxford 3 38 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Flight Tracker 1 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.07 | 2.66 (41%) | |
Somerton 4 38 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.00 | 4.50 (44%) | |
Rossbeigh 7 5537 |
35 | 0 | 3 (9%) | 5 (14%) | 10 (29%) | 15 (43%) | 42.00 | 40.00 (95%) | |
Mister Whippy 9 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 5.09 | 3.50 (61%) | |
13:40 Beverley 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Amancio 13 63 |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 16 (55%) | 16 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Jez Bomb 1 14 |
43 | 10 | 10 (23%) | 10 (23%) | 15 (35%) | 19 (44%) | 34.00 | 14.50 (41%) | |
Theoryofeverything 9 22 |
31 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 6 (19%) | 12 (39%) | 13 (42%) | 12.50 | 9.80 (77%) | |
Galyx 12 19 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 3.63 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Oratorical 4 115 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 43.76 | 19.00 (42%) | |
Per Contra 7 24 |
29 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 14 (48%) | 18 (62%) | 10.76 | 7.00 (61%) | |
Kind Of Kiss 3 41 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 110.00 | 100.00 (91%) | |
Bay Of Myths 8 132 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Tiger 6 22 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5.20 | 5.00 (95%) | |
Wahdan 5 23 |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 42.00 | 42.00 (100%) | |
Fox Avatar 10 18 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Impartiality 2 19 |
18 | 3 | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 10 (56%) | 10 (56%) | 4.20 | 3.10 (66%) | |
Mudita 11 8 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 21.00 | 29.00 (140%) | |
13:50 Cork 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dang Thai Son 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 43.20 | 60.00 (140%) | |
Jisir 1 7 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 820.00 | 150.00 (18%) | |
Ippy 11 59 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 12.50 (82%) | |
Mirren 7 18 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 4.27 | 4.50 (107%) | |
Eighteenth Smiles 3 12 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 23.00 | 1.02 (0%) | |
Peckedbytheparrott 5 61 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 251.12 | 220.00 (88%) | |
Lusted 10 7 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 18.00 | 4.80 (22%) | |
Diamonds And Dames 9 36 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.40 | 5.40 (69%) | |
Miss Cornelia 6 28 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.89 | 11.00 (36%) | |
Roy Bean 14 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.35 | 5.00 (48%) | |
Feel The Sting 15 18 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 116.47 | 9.40 (7%) | |
Golden Omen 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 36.00 (175%) | |
Williamsburg 13 14 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.63 | 5.20 (91%) | |
Togetherwearefree 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 1000.00 (6445%) | |
Ryano Bhino 8 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 20.00 (35%) | |
14:00 Goodwood 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Silca Bay 8 25 |
21 | 5 | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 8.63 | 18.00 (223%) | |
Drifts Away 9 30 |
21 | 8 | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
Rhoscolyn 1 1 |
74 | 9 | 12 (16%) | 15 (20%) | 30 (41%) | 34 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
Masked Warrior 11 34 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Oliver Show 6 32 |
23 | 4 | 5 (22%) | 6 (26%) | 11 (48%) | 13 (57%) | 4.99 | 2.54 (39%) | |
Rainbow Nebula 2 8 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 10.30 | 12.00 (118%) | |
Inspired 7 22 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 5.52 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Godwinson 1 30 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
Principality 3 16 |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 4.92 | 5.30 (110%) | |
Swing Vote 5 74 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 27.35 | 15.00 (53%) | |
Real Gain 10 29 |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 5.52 | 3.95 (65%) | |
14:15 Beverley 5f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fluorescence 3 14 |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
Elegant Erin 7 58 |
63 | 10 | 16 (25%) | 18 (29%) | 29 (46%) | 33 (52%) | 46.00 | 3.20 (5%) | |
Washington Heights 5 50 |
25 | 4 | 8 (32%) | 9 (36%) | 12 (48%) | 12 (48%) | 6.38 | 5.70 (87%) | |
Heavenly Heather 1 9 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 13 (57%) | 13 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Aint Nobody 8 9 |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 6.80 | 5.40 (76%) | |
Jm Jungle 9 9 |
41 | 6 | 10 (24%) | 11 (27%) | 17 (41%) | 19 (46%) | 3.05 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Badri 10 14 |
77 | 15 | 16 (21%) | 19 (25%) | 30 (39%) | 31 (40%) | 20.00 | 4.30 (17%) | |
Al Shabab Storm 6 65 |
21 | 4 | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 11 (52%) | 11.50 | 5.00 (38%) | |
Argentine Tango 2 30 |
17 | 4 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 6.80 | 6.20 (90%) | |
Shagraan 11 57 |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
Beaujolais Nouveau 4 33 |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 12 (71%) | 12 (71%) | 14.67 | 14.50 (99%) | |
14:20 Yarmouth 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Extragalactic 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.45 | 2.06 (24%) | |
Mystic Unicorn 1 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 40.00 | 6.20 (13%) | |
Strong Performance 5 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.90 | 23.00 (148%) | |
Capitano Josepi 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.29 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Del Pearo 3 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.00 | 11.00 (5%) | |
Rocsane 2 27 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.39 | 1.98 (71%) | |
Theft 9 13 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 19.50 | 14.00 (70%) | |
Hidden Beyond 4 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Perfect Love 7 40 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 110.00 (110%) | |
Top Cote 11 104 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 13.00 | 11.50 (88%) | |
Pressured 10 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 66.52 | 22.00 (32%) | |
14:25 Cork 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Aiteall 5 10 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 80.00 | 75.00 (94%) | |
Tenacious 15 15 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 130.00 | 130.00 (100%) | |
Glamazon 3 16 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 7.54 | 6.60 (86%) | |
Ochtar Againn 12 23 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 35.48 | 450.00 (1302%) | |
Dawn Flame 13 16 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 18.00 | 1001.00 (5882%) | |
Thumama Sands 9 36 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.00 | 27.00 (67%) | |
Garryowen Green 8 23 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 12.50 | 12.00 (96%) | |
Sceitimini 11 16 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 190.00 | 23.00 (12%) | |
Beau Army 4 15 |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 9.95 | 1000.00 (11162%) | |
Due In June 1 59 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 22.00 | 26.00 (119%) | |
Cause I Like You 14 15 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 11.50 | 55.00 (514%) | |
Miss Ivor 7 23 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 140.00 | 170.00 (122%) | |
Oppenheimer 2 23 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 8.68 | 6.20 (68%) | |
Sunrise Angel 6 23 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sayonara 10 23 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 14.00 | 4.10 (24%) | |
Arizona Star 16 53 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 11.00 | 19.50 (185%) | |
14:35 Goodwood 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Rappers Delight 15 33 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 14.00 | 1000.00 (7685%) | |
Purest Time 1 20 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 0.00 | ||
Ferrous 10 29 |
29 | 7 | 8 (28%) | 9 (31%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Purosangue 9 29 |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 14.00 | 13.00 (92%) | |
Jungle Drums 12 31 |
13 | 5 | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 66.40 | 3.15 (3%) | |
Ardisia 13 28 |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 13 (76%) | 13 (76%) | 7.17 | 2.34 (22%) | |
Fandom 14 22 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 20.00 | 19.50 (97%) | |
Havana Hurricane 7 22 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Fast Track Harry 8 15 |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Zoulu Chief 11 1 |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Lakers 3 135 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 8.60 | 10.50 (125%) | |
Toyotomi 5 71 |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 13.00 | 9.00 (67%) | |
Flash Harry 2 8 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 3.25 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sudden Flight 4 20 |
14 | 2 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 13.50 | 1001.00 (8000%) | |
Strike Red 6 44 |
59 | 10 | 12 (20%) | 13 (22%) | 24 (41%) | 25 (42%) | 11.00 | 11.00 (100%) | |
14:50 Beverley 5f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Picnic Princess 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.00 | 150.00 (931%) | |
Last Dandelion 11 7 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 13.00 | 23.00 (183%) | |
Suenicora Star 7 29 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 18.10 | 800.00 (4673%) | |
Dawns Gift 3 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.00 | 160.00 (935%) | |
Eleven Eighty Two 8 34 |
4 | 0 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.90 | 8.40 (190%) | |
Get On That Baby 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.31 | 19.50 (68%) | |
Dorothea Hope 1 23 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.06 | 30.00 (360%) | |
Pocket Change 9 126 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 50.00 (245%) | |
Purrista 10 4 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 16.50 (50%) | |
Pivotal Voyage 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Floral Maid 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 8.00 (21%) | |
Cheeky Chesca 13 13 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 11.50 | 4.10 (30%) | |
Serenity Bay 5 40 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 62.65 | 50.00 (79%) | |
14:55 Yarmouth 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Adrestia 8 33 |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Fantasy Master 9 8 |
56 | 8 | 10 (18%) | 12 (21%) | 21 (38%) | 23 (41%) | 9.20 | 9.00 (98%) | |
Hypnotised 7 15 |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 0.00 | ||
Michaelas Boy 6 19 |
45 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 12 (27%) | 20 (44%) | 24 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
Rocking Ends 3 14 |
41 | 9 | 11 (27%) | 11 (27%) | 17 (41%) | 18 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Dazzling Haze 2 31 |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
Kinswoman 4 15 |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 1.47 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Seven Questions 1 33 |
28 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 13 (46%) | 18 (64%) | 9.20 | 40.00 (476%) | |
Elara May 5 9 |
11 | 4 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 8 (73%) | 8 (73%) | 9.00 | 6.40 (68%) | |
15:00 Cork 7f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Benevento 5 23 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 4.00 | 1.51 (17%) | |
Bella Isabella 1 52 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 8.20 | 8.00 (97%) | |
Felix Guido 2 125 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 168.24 | 90.00 (53%) | |
Res Ipsa 9 48 |
4 | 1 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 6.94 | 1000.00 (16818%) | |
Roaring Fire 7 346 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 60.00 | 16.00 (25%) | |
Bamako Beach 6 53 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.28 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Inventor 4 847 |
45 | 8 | 8 (18%) | 11 (24%) | 19 (42%) | 20 (44%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Gleneagle Bay 8 28 |
18 | 2 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Bold Style 3 48 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 44.00 | 38.00 (86%) | |
15:10 Goodwood 7f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Eabha 6 15 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 24.00 | 2.64 (7%) | |
Bayside View 7 38 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4.40 | 5.40 (129%) | |
Aperoll 9 38 |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.20 | 4.70 (71%) | |
Redline 2 55 |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 35.05 | 13.00 (35%) | |
Martinet 1 22 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Nuit Declair 3 22 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Light Of Dawn 10 72 |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 5.41 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Apollos Comet 5 73 |
2 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 19.00 | 15.00 (78%) | |
Coaxed 4 18 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 9.79 | 10.50 (108%) | |
Siena Storm 8 17 |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 4.50 | 4.70 (106%) | |
15:20 Beverley 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Count Palatine 10 11 |
32 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 12 (38%) | 16 (50%) | 32.00 | 16.00 (48%) | |
On The River 7 36 |
60 | 11 | 14 (23%) | 18 (30%) | 22 (37%) | 24 (40%) | 4.50 | 4.10 (89%) | |
Highland Olly 5 18 |
32 | 6 | 7 (22%) | 7 (22%) | 10 (31%) | 12 (38%) | 23.00 | 16.00 (68%) | |
Financer 8 14 |
32 | 4 | 8 (25%) | 9 (28%) | 15 (47%) | 18 (56%) | 5.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
The Sweet Escape 2 16 |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Tele Red 1 310 |
49 | 6 | 10 (20%) | 13 (27%) | 23 (47%) | 25 (51%) | 23.00 | 2.50 (7%) | |
Nostrum 6 29 |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 10.67 | 8.60 (79%) | |
Priapos 3 29 |
22 | 5 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 70.00 | 20.00 (28%) | |
Walsingham 12 22 |
27 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 12 (44%) | 15 (56%) | 7.64 | 10.00 (136%) | |
Hot Cash 11 36 |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 7.20 | 8.20 (116%) | |
Golden Redemption 9 57 |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Wondrous Light 4 80 |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 8 (62%) | 9 (69%) | 11.50 | 5.00 (38%) | |
Panelli 13 24 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 210.94 | 200.00 (95%) | |
15:25 Yarmouth 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Something Splendid 3 88 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 4.00 | 1.03 (1%) | |
Patrol 1 9 |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 6 (21%) | 11 (38%) | 12 (41%) | 5.40 | 2.50 (34%) | |
Moonjid 9 15 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 24.85 | 13.50 (52%) | |
Solanna 6 18 |
55 | 9 | 12 (22%) | 16 (29%) | 24 (44%) | 30 (55%) | 21.00 | 20.00 (95%) | |
Arundel 4 351 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 13.50 | 15.50 (116%) | |
Man Of Desert 8 18 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 21.03 | 13.50 (62%) | |
Rose Cotton 5 47 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5.40 | 4.00 (68%) | |
Triple Double A 2 22 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 5.70 | 5.50 (96%) | |
Twilight Moon 7 31 |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
15:30 Cork 7f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Catalina Delcarpio 10 74 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 3.00 | 2.20 (60%) | |
Wannabe Royal 11 80 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 20.00 | 4.00 (16%) | |
Suzie Songs 4 16 |
8 | 4 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Stugardia 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 327.59 | 65.00 (20%) | |
Spinning Around 6 16 |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 23.00 | 11.00 (45%) | |
Dancing Saxon 13 7 |
10 | 3 | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 5.80 | 2.06 (22%) | |
Pivotal Attack 12 1 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Magny Cours 8 98 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Greydreambeliever 1 23 |
19 | 1 | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 150.00 | 30.00 (19%) | |
Prevalence 3 65 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 19.50 | 16.00 (81%) | |
Cromac Quay 9 80 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 5.50 | 5.70 (104%) | |
Joshs Joy 7 105 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 65.00 | 6.00 (8%) | |
Princess Child 14 16 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 15.50 | 12.00 (76%) | |
Wild Bessie 5 46 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 76.36 | 85.00 (111%) | |
15:45 Goodwood 1m3f Sell StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dunkeld Dreamer 1 9 |
18 | 5 | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 2.90 | 1.27 (14%) | |
Ohara 8 22 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 6.60 | 6.00 (89%) | |
Gloryous 3 4 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 3.19 | 3.75 (126%) | |
Lorcas Waltz 6 20 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 25.00 | 12.50 (48%) | |
Echalar 2 15 |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
Sudbury Hill 7 17 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 8.34 | 6.40 (74%) | |
Unchartedterritory 5 1 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Itica 4 13 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 28.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:55 Beverley 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Harb 8 9 |
66 | 9 | 11 (17%) | 14 (21%) | 27 (41%) | 31 (47%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Dream Deal 1 36 |
50 | 5 | 8 (16%) | 12 (24%) | 19 (38%) | 21 (42%) | 8.90 | 8.40 (94%) | |
Ventura Express 5 17 |
65 | 6 | 6 (9%) | 10 (15%) | 19 (29%) | 20 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
Ice Cold Alex 6 10 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 33.66 | 11.50 (32%) | |
Tiriac 4 29 |
39 | 5 | 7 (18%) | 10 (26%) | 20 (51%) | 23 (59%) | 5.00 | 3.05 (51%) | |
Daizen 9 9 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 32.00 | 10.00 (29%) | |
Miss Brazen 14 13 |
34 | 5 | 14 (41%) | 14 (41%) | 18 (53%) | 19 (56%) | 19.25 | 1.52 (3%) | |
Tees Aggregates 10 13 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (30%) | 9 (33%) | 22.25 | 6.00 (24%) | |
Simbas Pride 7 18 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 15.34 | 6.00 (35%) | |
Managing Director 12 16 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Qila 3 18 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Holbache 11 17 |
54 | 11 | 12 (22%) | 13 (24%) | 19 (35%) | 22 (41%) | 64.62 | 50.00 (77%) | |
Great 13 19 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 7.45 | 8.60 (118%) | |
Empress Olivia 2 33 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 14.82 | 13.50 (90%) | |
Military Girl 15 23 |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 21.00 | 34.00 (165%) | |
16:00 Yarmouth 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Court Drive 9 24 |
34 | 4 | 8 (24%) | 9 (26%) | 14 (41%) | 14 (41%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Deadline 11 17 |
34 | 2 | 6 (18%) | 8 (24%) | 13 (38%) | 17 (50%) | 23.87 | 2.06 (5%) | |
Woolridge 4 12 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 36.00 | 28.00 (77%) | |
Von Krolock 3 12 |
49 | 5 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 16 (33%) | 17 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
Noble Guest 10 33 |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 12.93 | 18.00 (142%) | |
Kyoto 8 81 |
25 | 0 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 0.00 | ||
Sams Xpress 2 25 |
44 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 13 (30%) | 24 (55%) | 26 (59%) | 44.00 | 20.00 (44%) | |
My Mate Kev 5 12 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 8.45 | 6.00 (67%) | |
Insuspense 6 86 |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 7.80 | 4.80 (56%) | |
Danger Alert 1 99 |
38 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 5 (13%) | 13 (34%) | 16 (42%) | 11.50 | 9.40 (80%) | |
Methgal 7 17 |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 3.90 | 3.90 (100%) | |
16:05 Cork 5f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Brussels 4 30 |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 0.00 | ||
Cardiff By The Sea 1 57 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 34.00 | 10.50 (29%) | |
Likedbymike 7 27 |
21 | 2 | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Sarahmae 2 21 |
25 | 5 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 10 (40%) | 13 (52%) | 7.62 | 6.00 (76%) | |
Gazelle Dor 8 86 |
21 | 5 | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 5.98 | 4.00 (60%) | |
Erosandpsyche 6 11 |
30 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 7.40 | 6.00 (78%) | |
Xerling 5 39 |
7 | 1 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 10.53 | 1001.00 (10493%) | |
Kendall Roy 3 22 |
22 | 6 | 6 (27%) | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 5.66 | 1001.00 (21459%) | |
Rosie Frith 9 21 |
14 | 4 | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Focaccia 10 7 |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 6 (27%) | 12 (55%) | 13 (59%) | 23.55 | 15.00 (62%) | |
16:20 Goodwood 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Blazeon Five 4 64 |
32 | 8 | 8 (25%) | 11 (34%) | 16 (50%) | 20 (63%) | 10.50 | 10.50 (100%) | |
Synergism 1 37 |
16 | 5 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
Squire Danagher 7 78 |
21 | 5 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 12.98 | 10.00 (75%) | |
Personal Best 5 37 |
13 | 3 | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 9 (69%) | 9 (69%) | 6.52 | 5.50 (82%) | |
Premiere Ligne 10 20 |
17 | 1 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 12 (71%) | 12 (71%) | 28.55 | 6.60 (20%) | |
Bahadur 6 29 |
14 | 4 | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Senor Cortez 2 20 |
16 | 5 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 15.83 | 16.00 (101%) | |
Marnier 9 22 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 28.00 | 17.50 (61%) | |
Knight Templar 11 20 |
28 | 6 | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 14 (50%) | 15 (54%) | 40.00 | 18.00 (44%) | |
Maxident 3 20 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 3.03 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Moon Over Miami 8 64 |
48 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 11 (23%) | 25 (52%) | 28 (58%) | 5.19 | 4.60 (86%) | |
16:30 Beverley 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Court Legend 8 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Loveulongtime 12 18 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Sunrise At Dawn 3 46 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Printing Money 5 11 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.80 | 4.90 (139%) | |
Be More Ruthless 7 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 55.00 | 25.00 (44%) | |
Tiger In The Tree 9 30 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 39.36 | 25.00 (63%) | |
Black Fury 10 18 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
Inns And Out 4 5 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 5.30 | 1.11 (3%) | |
Scarlet Dynasty 1 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 40.00 | 30.00 (74%) | |
Amantha 11 8 |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 8.49 | 11.00 (134%) | |
Bella Lucia 2 23 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.45 | 2.20 (35%) | |
Nosey Book 6 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 22.00 | 13.00 (57%) | |
16:35 Yarmouth 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Captive Beauty 3 17 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 11.50 | 6.20 (50%) | |
Caitlin G 10 13 |
10 | 1 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 20.83 | 10.50 (48%) | |
Oh So Perfect 9 31 |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6.38 | 7.00 (112%) | |
Cuban Girl 13 28 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 8.20 | 6.20 (72%) | |
Court Of Session 12 12 |
55 | 6 | 7 (13%) | 10 (18%) | 19 (35%) | 21 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Gemini Star 11 10 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 6.43 | 7.20 (114%) | |
Giant 8 7 |
46 | 4 | 4 (9%) | 6 (13%) | 15 (33%) | 19 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
Withoutfurtherado 7 10 |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 38.00 | 34.00 (89%) | |
Potters Prince 6 141 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 15.63 | 6.20 (36%) | |
Pickering Castle 5 48 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 20.19 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Yoko 2 31 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 32.00 | 50.00 (158%) | |
Campani 14 38 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 4.10 | 1.48 (15%) | |
Desert Charm 4 21 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Rokuni 1 4 |
31 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 8 (26%) | 12 (39%) | 44.00 | 55.00 (126%) | |
16:40 Cork 6f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Otsana 10 43 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Lillis Angel 15 43 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.83 | 6.20 (33%) | |
Feel Happy 17 37 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Faithful Ardad 13 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 110.00 (92%) | |
Spider Star 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 160.00 | 150.00 (94%) | |
Keogie 5 106 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 75.00 | 40.00 (53%) | |
Noble Irish 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 5.00 (38%) | |
Red Dahlia 14 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 54.54 | 50.00 (92%) | |
Carry The Dream 7 49 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 45.58 | 25.00 (54%) | |
Saint Agatha 9 118 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 13.43 | 25.00 (193%) | |
Hurleys Hill 12 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Inform 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.15 | 8.40 (91%) | |
Shes Too Kool 6 15 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 5.07 | 4.30 (81%) | |
Grande Cuvee 4 15 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.97 | 3.00 (50%) | |
Optics 11 15 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 266.80 | 140.00 (52%) | |
Spinola Bear 16 33 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 200.00 | 250.00 (125%) | |
Haroussa 8 61 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.58 | 1001.00 (4429%) | |
16:55 Goodwood 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bearish 9 9 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 5.79 | 5.30 (90%) | |
War Hawk 1 44 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 12.28 | 1001.00 (8865%) | |
Thinthread 8 29 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.80 | 4.80 (56%) | |
Due To Henry 4 78 |
17 | 3 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 12 (71%) | 14 (82%) | 13.71 | 7.20 (49%) | |
A Major Payne 10 17 |
21 | 2 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 11 (52%) | 13 (62%) | 6.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Brigids Well 3 19 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 23.00 | 13.00 (55%) | |
Lavender Gold 7 36 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 12.00 | 11.00 (91%) | |
First Ambition 2 29 |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Obito 6 20 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 6.60 | 2.70 (30%) | |
Alcaraz 11 29 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 15.87 | 20.00 (128%) | |
Si Grass 5 14 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 14.13 | 2.00 (8%) | |
17:05 Beverley 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pfingstberg 4 696 |
16 | 3 | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 17.04 | 18.00 (106%) | |
Time Turner 7 30 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 6.80 | 1.12 (2%) | |
Jedhi Knight 6 10 |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 8.80 | 4.20 (41%) | |
Punxsutawney Phil 8 527 |
40 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 8 (20%) | 18 (45%) | 21 (53%) | 15.00 | 17.00 (114%) | |
Elemental Eye 5 55 |
34 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 4 (12%) | 8 (24%) | 10 (29%) | 4.80 | 3.70 (71%) | |
Shopaholic 2 22 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 3.13 | 2.76 (83%) | |
Marbuzet 3 34 |
46 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 11 (24%) | 22 (48%) | 23 (50%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Spooky Wooky 1 22 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
17:10 Yarmouth 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Meritocratic 2 70 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 8.92 | 5.00 (51%) | |
Piazza 7 11 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4.77 | 2.02 (27%) | |
Crimson Rambler 3 30 |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Amarachi 4 17 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
Ecclefechan 8 6 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 3.78 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Symphony Of Joy 6 27 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5.30 | 2.68 (39%) | |
Captain Corelli 5 283 |
40 | 7 | 10 (25%) | 12 (30%) | 19 (48%) | 21 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
Big Alex Walmsley 1 10 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.40 | 5.50 (132%) | |
17:15 Cork 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Preparations 10 15 |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 10 (50%) | 10 (50%) | 14.03 | 1001.00 (7675%) | |
Nancee Spain 7 30 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 10.50 | 6.20 (55%) | |
Beauvallon 15 31 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5 (100%) | 5 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Justenzia 1 31 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 11.59 | 4.60 (34%) | |
Valjean 12 682 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 30.60 | 1001.00 (3378%) | |
Ohmali 14 24 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 17.50 | 1001.00 (6061%) | |
Charlie Brown 21 9 |
22 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Questionable 11 54 |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 100.19 | 70.00 (70%) | |
Louiescall 8 14 |
21 | 2 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 13.50 | 6.60 (45%) | |
Rocket Robyn 2 49 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 42.00 | 44.00 (105%) | |
Lauderdale King 19 10 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.43 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Morse 9 80 |
33 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 2 (6%) | 11 (33%) | 13 (39%) | 10.00 | 9.00 (89%) | |
Victoria Kesia 4 20 |
22 | 1 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 417.87 | 180.00 (43%) | |
Glittering Gem 3 15 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 42.00 | 70.00 (168%) | |
Forlio 18 12 |
33 | 3 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 9 (27%) | 9 (27%) | 60.00 | 190.00 (320%) | |
Guys Girl 5 24 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 29.00 | 28.00 (96%) | |
Arch Enemy 20 29 |
82 | 9 | 11 (13%) | 15 (18%) | 22 (27%) | 23 (28%) | 22.00 | 21.00 (95%) | |
Eternal Echo 6 69 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 270.00 | 140.00 (52%) | |
Miss Australie 16 3 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Dutch Gold 17 69 |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 6 (22%) | 10 (37%) | 12 (44%) | 20.00 | 15.00 (74%) | |
Out On Friday 13 12 |
84 | 8 | 13 (15%) | 18 (21%) | 47 (56%) | 55 (65%) | 36.53 | 40.00 (110%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming