13:15 Newmarket 1m1f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 3.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 26.26 | 4.80 (15%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 10 (50%) | 10 (50%) | 4.50 | 3.90 (83%) | |
| |
15 | 5 | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 9 (60%) | 2.90 | 2.50 (79%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 13.00 | 6.00 (42%) | |
13:30 York 6f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 8.32 | 2.56 (21%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 24.00 | 60.00 (257%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 10.50 | 9.00 (84%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 10.00 | 11.50 (117%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 38.00 | 21.00 (54%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 6.85 | 6.00 (85%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 19.00 | 11.50 (58%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 8.82 | 7.20 (79%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 8.40 | 7.00 (81%) | |
13:35 Chepstow 2m Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 110.00 (92%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 602.02 | 370.00 (61%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.16 | 2.92 (89%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 13.54 | 2.54 (12%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 12.15 | 9.80 (79%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 20.00 | 15.50 (76%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.80 | 5.90 (56%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 2.00 (33%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 12.50 (121%) | |
13:40 Naas 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.44 | 1.10 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 125.84 | 21.00 (16%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 180.00 (778%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.96 | 28.00 (453%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 28.91 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 600.00 | 410.00 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 48.00 (152%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 160.00 | 180.00 (113%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.45 | 310.00 (872%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 340.00 | 200.00 (59%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.00 | 14.00 (76%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 41.34 | 21.00 (50%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 52.76 | 10.50 (18%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 300.00 | 1001.00 (334%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 1.98 | 2.04 (106%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 111.95 | 75.00 (67%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 180.00 | 1001.00 (559%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
13:43 Hexham 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.35 | 2.56 (66%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1.61 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
38 | 4 | 8 (21%) | 11 (29%) | 22 (58%) | 25 (66%) | 10.73 | 2.02 (10%) | |
13:50 Newmarket 1m2f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 5.64 | 5.00 (86%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 24.88 | 30.00 (121%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 10.00 | 3.50 (28%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 38.00 | 30.00 (78%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 1.98 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 6.00 | 4.90 (78%) | |
13:58 Fairyhouse 2m1f Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
22 | 5 | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 16 (73%) | 17 (77%) | 1.45 | 1.18 (40%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 18.50 | 55.00 (309%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 6.32 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 32.00 | 60.00 (190%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 9 (36%) | 14 (56%) | 14 (56%) | 19.50 | 23.00 (119%) | |
| |
39 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 9 (23%) | 13 (33%) | 19 (49%) | 30.35 | 11.00 (34%) | |
14:05 York 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
21 | 6 | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 12 (57%) | 13 (62%) | 12.91 | 15.00 (118%) | |
| |
43 | 5 | 6 (14%) | 9 (21%) | 19 (44%) | 21 (49%) | 110.70 | 55.00 (49%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 14.30 | 13.00 (90%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 12 (46%) | 14 (54%) | 36.91 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 6 | 7 (27%) | 8 (31%) | 11 (42%) | 12 (46%) | 7.01 | 6.60 (93%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 2 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 15.68 | 10.50 (65%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 32.95 | 17.50 (52%) | |
| |
17 | 6 | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 263.21 | 250.00 (95%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 7.16 | 5.30 (70%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 9 (41%) | 12 (55%) | 44.07 | 20.00 (44%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 11 (52%) | 34.69 | 19.50 (55%) | |
| |
12 | 4 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 23.64 | 10.50 (42%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 44.28 | 55.00 (125%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 22.14 | 11.00 (47%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 33.21 | 15.50 (45%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 14.88 | 17.00 (115%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 23.79 | 22.00 (92%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 8.86 | 8.00 (89%) | |
14:10 Chepstow 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
19 | 3 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 38.00 | 12.00 (30%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 8.58 | 8.00 (92%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 8 (80%) | 11.00 | 4.90 (39%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 13.36 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 10.00 | 7.40 (71%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 4.50 | 3.90 (83%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 27.00 | 21.00 (77%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 18.97 | 2.70 (9%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 10 (67%) | 10 (67%) | 11.00 | 3.20 (22%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 20.64 | 15.50 (74%) | |
| |
14 | 6 | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 36.00 | 40.00 (111%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 10.00 | 7.40 (71%) | |
14:15 Naas 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 503.41 | 960.00 (191%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 927.41 | 1000.00 (108%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 927.41 | 1000.00 (108%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.64 | 1.02 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 927.41 | 1000.00 (108%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.47 | 70.00 (337%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 927.41 | 1000.00 (108%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.25 | 1.01 (4%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 695.56 | 310.00 (44%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 927.41 | 1000.00 (108%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 83.47 | 44.00 (52%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 927.41 | 90.00 (10%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 927.41 | 1000.00 (108%) | |
14:20 Hexham 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 4.30 | 3.80 (85%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 25.00 (126%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 260.00 | 25.00 (9%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
29 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 61.99 | 48.00 (77%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 175.56 | 85.00 (48%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2.32 | 2.10 (83%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 64.97 | 2.86 (3%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 110.00 | 90.00 (82%) | |
14:25 Newmarket 1m Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.62 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 19.22 | 5.20 (23%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 260.00 | 20.00 (7%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.92 | 2.50 (78%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 29.58 | 15.00 (49%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.00 | 5.50 (90%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
14:33 Fairyhouse 2m5f Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 12 (63%) | 12 (63%) | 7.29 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 2.98 | 1.69 (35%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 8.00 | 6.00 (71%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2.98 | 8.00 (354%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 15.50 | 1.19 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 324.63 | 36.00 (11%) | |
14:40 York 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 15.48 | 1000.00 (6899%) | |
| |
51 | 7 | 10 (20%) | 10 (20%) | 19 (37%) | 20 (39%) | 230.00 | 150.00 (65%) | |
| |
32 | 6 | 7 (22%) | 7 (22%) | 9 (28%) | 9 (28%) | 5.90 | 4.90 (80%) | |
| |
28 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 18.50 | 6.00 (29%) | |
| |
51 | 6 | 11 (22%) | 14 (27%) | 24 (47%) | 26 (51%) | 60.00 | 38.00 (63%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 55.00 | 42.00 (76%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 113.28 | 95.00 (84%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 7.39 | 9.80 (138%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 13.61 | 11.50 (83%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 344.88 | 340.00 (99%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (39%) | 10 (43%) | 7.76 | 5.70 (70%) | |
| |
43 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 8 (19%) | 17 (40%) | 19 (44%) | 16.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 120.00 | 60.00 (50%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 9 (90%) | 9 (90%) | 27.00 | 40.00 (150%) | |
| |
43 | 7 | 8 (19%) | 10 (23%) | 17 (40%) | 18 (42%) | 94.54 | 20.00 (20%) | |
| |
37 | 8 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 14 (38%) | 16 (43%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
| |
29 | 7 | 9 (31%) | 11 (38%) | 16 (55%) | 17 (59%) | 14.17 | 5.00 (30%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 8 (26%) | 14 (45%) | 15 (48%) | 76.01 | 20.00 (25%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 9 (26%) | 10 (29%) | 16 (47%) | 19 (56%) | 32.00 | 15.00 (45%) | |
| |
45 | 10 | 10 (22%) | 10 (22%) | 16 (36%) | 20 (44%) | 25.00 | 32.00 (129%) | |
14:45 Chepstow 2m3f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 320.00 | 200.00 (62%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 210.00 | 200.00 (95%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 7.43 | 4.00 (47%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 540.00 (54%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.84 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 150.00 | 12.00 (7%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 48.00 | 42.00 (87%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.32 | 8.40 (65%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 40.00 (105%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 104.34 | 50.00 (47%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.00 | 1.70 (70%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 530.00 | 440.00 (83%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 5.46 | 3.55 (57%) | |
14:50 Naas 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 15.38 | 17.00 (111%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5.40 | 5.30 (98%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 22.92 | 18.50 (80%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 6.58 | 1.39 (7%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 2.29 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 12.03 | 1001.00 (9066%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 30.00 | 22.00 (72%) | |
15:00 Newmarket 7f Grp 1Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 2.62 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 86.71 | 25.00 (28%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 8.47 | 4.50 (47%) | |
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.16 | 1.91 (78%) | |
| |
7 | 4 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 38.00 | 18.00 (46%) | |
15:05 Hexham 2m7f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 7 | 10 (29%) | 12 (35%) | 20 (59%) | 22 (65%) | 12.00 | 8.60 (69%) | |
| |
16 | 5 | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 11 (69%) | 13 (81%) | 9.60 | 8.00 (81%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 14 (56%) | 17 (68%) | 24.62 | 8.20 (30%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 2.42 | 1.23 (16%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 10 (42%) | 7.60 | 8.40 (112%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 4.23 | 1.53 (16%) | |
15:10 Fairyhouse 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
37 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 14 (38%) | 14 (38%) | 33.02 | 30.00 (91%) | |
| |
44 | 6 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 15 (34%) | 18 (41%) | 4.36 | 3.25 (67%) | |
| |
54 | 6 | 8 (15%) | 12 (22%) | 23 (43%) | 24 (44%) | 46.00 | 7.00 (13%) | |
| |
44 | 9 | 12 (27%) | 15 (34%) | 25 (57%) | 25 (57%) | 60.58 | 22.00 (35%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 6.60 | 2.80 (32%) | |
| |
43 | 6 | 8 (19%) | 10 (23%) | 13 (30%) | 18 (42%) | 27.81 | 24.00 (86%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3.52 | 2.90 (75%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 10 (40%) | 10 (40%) | 48.36 | 12.50 (24%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:17 York 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 3 | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 75.23 | 65.00 (86%) | |
| |
42 | 5 | 8 (19%) | 13 (31%) | 19 (45%) | 19 (45%) | 261.40 | 230.00 (88%) | |
| |
48 | 8 | 15 (31%) | 16 (33%) | 24 (50%) | 26 (54%) | 23.54 | 23.00 (98%) | |
| |
61 | 10 | 12 (20%) | 13 (21%) | 24 (39%) | 25 (41%) | 103.95 | 5.20 (4%) | |
| |
22 | 5 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 13 (59%) | 13 (59%) | 3.60 | 3.50 (96%) | |
| |
48 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 11 (23%) | 23 (48%) | 25 (52%) | 27.00 | 24.00 (88%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 54.90 | 22.00 (39%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 69.63 | 50.00 (71%) | |
| |
19 | 6 | 8 (42%) | 11 (58%) | 13 (68%) | 14 (74%) | 13.00 | 10.50 (79%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 46.31 | 36.00 (77%) | |
| |
51 | 8 | 12 (24%) | 15 (29%) | 24 (47%) | 26 (51%) | 60.61 | 50.00 (82%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 8.00 | 5.40 (63%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 15 (79%) | 15 (79%) | 34.00 | 22.00 (64%) | |
| |
44 | 8 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 17 (39%) | 20 (45%) | 56.66 | 23.00 (40%) | |
| |
12 | 6 | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 17.50 | 5.00 (24%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 46.84 | 10.50 (21%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 29.00 | 4.90 (14%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 10 (53%) | 48.00 | 1000.00 (2126%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 10 (42%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
95 | 18 | 23 (24%) | 28 (29%) | 42 (44%) | 46 (48%) | 115.66 | 50.00 (43%) | |
15:22 Chepstow 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 28.79 | 12.00 (40%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 9.80 | 5.10 (47%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 6.60 | 6.00 (89%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3.23 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 48.36 | 48.00 (99%) | |
| |
22 | 5 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 12 (55%) | 12 (55%) | 7.80 | 4.90 (57%) | |
| |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 24.00 | 16.00 (65%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 9.10 | 4.00 (37%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 8 (24%) | 10 (30%) | 14 (42%) | 16 (48%) | 10.27 | 10.00 (97%) | |
15:28 Naas 6f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 9 (31%) | 9 (31%) | 15.00 | 1001.00 (7143%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4.68 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 7.00 | 7.40 (107%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 19.55 | 310.00 (1666%) | |
| |
94 | 11 | 12 (13%) | 23 (24%) | 37 (39%) | 44 (47%) | 7.60 | 5.80 (73%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (35%) | 11 (35%) | 41.06 | 44.00 (107%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 390.00 | 130.00 (33%) | |
| |
11 | 4 | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 9 (82%) | 10 (91%) | 4.66 | 2.96 (54%) | |
| |
38 | 5 | 10 (26%) | 13 (34%) | 16 (42%) | 18 (47%) | 6.60 | 6.40 (96%) | |
15:40 Newmarket 2m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
27 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 12 (44%) | 15 (56%) | 150.00 | 120.00 (80%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 18.49 | 5.00 (23%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 14 (74%) | 14 (74%) | 42.30 | 19.00 (44%) | |
| |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 55.00 | 30.00 (54%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 12 (36%) | 14 (42%) | 8.11 | 3.05 (29%) | |
| |
39 | 5 | 8 (21%) | 11 (28%) | 14 (36%) | 16 (41%) | 305.49 | 240.00 (78%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 13.26 | 10.50 (77%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 6 (32%) | 9 (47%) | 11 (58%) | 11 (58%) | 48.00 | 44.00 (91%) | |
| |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 12.00 | 12.50 (105%) | |
| |
38 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 7 (18%) | 12 (32%) | 17 (45%) | 411.97 | 290.00 (70%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 36.70 | 32.00 (87%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 140.00 | 50.00 (35%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 13.50 | 13.50 (100%) | |
| |
40 | 11 | 11 (28%) | 12 (30%) | 16 (40%) | 19 (48%) | 31.95 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 11 (46%) | 66.52 | 70.00 (105%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 6.22 | 1.11 (2%) | |
| |
37 | 5 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 19 (51%) | 22 (59%) | 400.00 | 370.00 (92%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 8 (27%) | 9 (30%) | 14 (47%) | 14 (47%) | 17.97 | 3.00 (12%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 14 (54%) | 15 (58%) | 95.00 | 14.00 (14%) | |
| |
22 | 5 | 7 (32%) | 9 (41%) | 12 (55%) | 13 (59%) | 24.00 | 26.00 (109%) | |
| |
53 | 11 | 12 (23%) | 17 (32%) | 29 (55%) | 31 (58%) | 512.68 | 330.00 (64%) | |
| |
43 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 9 (21%) | 15 (35%) | 18 (42%) | 34.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
20 | 7 | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 130.00 | 25.00 (19%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 9 (60%) | 106.05 | 60.00 (56%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 10 (34%) | 40.00 | 29.00 (72%) | |
| |
32 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 4 (13%) | 10 (31%) | 11 (34%) | 114.81 | 85.00 (74%) | |
| |
45 | 8 | 10 (22%) | 15 (33%) | 22 (49%) | 24 (53%) | 12.87 | 10.00 (76%) | |
| |
48 | 10 | 11 (23%) | 12 (25%) | 21 (44%) | 23 (48%) | 302.69 | 44.00 (14%) | |
| |
29 | 9 | 11 (38%) | 11 (38%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 44.19 | 30.00 (67%) | |
15:45 Hexham 2m4f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 3.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 9.80 | 4.50 (40%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 6 (86%) | 2.60 | 2.66 (104%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 5.01 | 4.00 (75%) | |
15:50 Fairyhouse 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 25.23 | 25.00 (99%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 90.00 | 38.00 (42%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 1000.00 | 450.00 (45%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 4.26 | 2.60 (49%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.63 | 48.00 (164%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 121.43 | 130.00 (107%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 9.20 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 13.22 | 9.00 (65%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 70.00 | 210.00 (303%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 280.00 | 60.00 (21%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.99 | 1.01 (1%) | |
15:57 York 1m Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 7.80 | 3.50 (37%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.06 | 1.80 (75%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.90 | 5.30 (88%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 280.00 | 110.00 (39%) | |
| |
10 | 5 | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 9 (90%) | 10 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
16:02 Chepstow 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 11 (34%) | 16 (50%) | 18 (56%) | 108.22 | 60.00 (55%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 21.61 | 16.50 (75%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 13 (54%) | 14 (58%) | 100.00 | 80.00 (80%) | |
| |
6 | 4 | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 14.76 | 5.00 (29%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 46.86 | 50.00 (107%) | |
| |
22 | 5 | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 14 (64%) | 17 (77%) | 4.96 | 3.35 (59%) | |
| |
21 | 9 | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 11 (52%) | 12 (57%) | 24.00 | 1.15 (1%) | |
| |
24 | 7 | 8 (33%) | 10 (42%) | 12 (50%) | 12 (50%) | 23.00 | 28.00 (123%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 10.54 | 7.00 (63%) | |
| |
14 | 5 | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 37.21 | 34.00 (91%) | |
| |
12 | 6 | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 9 (75%) | 11.18 | 6.00 (49%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 5.56 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
35 | 10 | 12 (34%) | 12 (34%) | 16 (46%) | 19 (54%) | 15.50 | 18.50 (121%) | |
| |
15 | 6 | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 13 (87%) | 13 (87%) | 14.00 | 12.00 (85%) | |
| |
32 | 7 | 8 (25%) | 10 (31%) | 20 (63%) | 20 (63%) | 140.00 | 50.00 (35%) | |
| |
28 | 8 | 8 (29%) | 10 (36%) | 18 (64%) | 19 (68%) | 30.00 | 29.00 (97%) | |
| |
41 | 8 | 13 (32%) | 16 (39%) | 25 (61%) | 27 (66%) | 32.46 | 20.00 (60%) | |
16:08 Naas 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 28.51 | 11.00 (36%) | |
| |
59 | 7 | 11 (19%) | 12 (20%) | 18 (31%) | 22 (37%) | 13.31 | 85.00 (682%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 6.60 | 5.60 (82%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 20.00 | 6.20 (27%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 7 (27%) | 10 (38%) | 14 (54%) | 15 (58%) | 8.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
65 | 10 | 12 (18%) | 17 (26%) | 29 (45%) | 31 (48%) | 32.00 | 21.00 (65%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 21.00 | 27.00 (130%) | |
| |
29 | 8 | 9 (31%) | 9 (31%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 8.00 | 5.30 (61%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 13.02 | 12.00 (92%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 8.60 | 1001.00 (13158%) | |
| |
68 | 7 | 8 (12%) | 9 (13%) | 26 (38%) | 31 (46%) | 5.80 | 5.80 (100%) | |
16:10 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
27 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 6.60 | 6.00 (89%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 13.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 19.43 | 22.00 (114%) | |
| |
42 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 6 (14%) | 15 (36%) | 16 (38%) | 19.87 | 16.00 (79%) | |
| |
64 | 6 | 10 (16%) | 12 (19%) | 22 (34%) | 25 (39%) | 19.00 | 23.00 (122%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 11.00 | 17.50 (165%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 24.00 | 14.50 (59%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 9.25 | 8.20 (87%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 4 (11%) | 9 (26%) | 10 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
107 | 9 | 16 (15%) | 28 (26%) | 45 (42%) | 49 (46%) | 13.64 | 12.50 (91%) | |
| |
51 | 5 | 5 (10%) | 7 (14%) | 18 (35%) | 21 (41%) | 8.20 | 8.00 (97%) | |
| |
68 | 7 | 7 (10%) | 11 (16%) | 22 (32%) | 29 (43%) | 83.31 | 11.00 (12%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 6.11 | 3.35 (46%) | |
| |
68 | 9 | 10 (15%) | 13 (19%) | 25 (37%) | 33 (49%) | 0.00 | ||
16:15 Newmarket 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
41 | 4 | 7 (17%) | 8 (20%) | 25 (61%) | 26 (63%) | 3.76 | 1.87 (32%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.23 | 23.00 (128%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 99.36 | 85.00 (85%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.29 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.70 | 130.00 (434%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.12 | 2.90 (90%) | |
16:20 Hexham 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 150.00 | 42.00 (28%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 9 (28%) | 9 (28%) | 12 (38%) | 14 (44%) | 4.80 | 11.00 (263%) | |
| |
33 | 2 | 5 (15%) | 9 (27%) | 16 (48%) | 20 (61%) | 9.19 | 8.40 (90%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 4.61 | 4.00 (83%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 30.30 | 10.00 (31%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4.10 | 2.00 (32%) | |
| |
26 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (42%) | 12 (46%) | 5.66 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:25 Fairyhouse 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
43 | 3 | 5 (12%) | 9 (21%) | 20 (47%) | 22 (51%) | 20.00 | 11.00 (53%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 3.76 | 3.50 (91%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 10 (45%) | 12 (55%) | 6.57 | 5.40 (79%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 4.26 | 2.06 (33%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 13 (45%) | 16 (55%) | 48.68 | 12.50 (24%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 10.72 | 1.16 (2%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 31.80 | 15.00 (45%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 14 (61%) | 15 (65%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 19.50 | 3.45 (13%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 8 (40%) | 9.19 | 11.00 (122%) | |
16:32 York 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 26.73 | 70.00 (268%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 15.00 | 14.50 (96%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 5.32 | 3.00 (46%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 11 (24%) | 20 (44%) | 22 (49%) | 63.72 | 7.40 (10%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 15 (48%) | 16 (52%) | 24.43 | 17.00 (68%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 11 (50%) | 12 (55%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 23.00 | 4.80 (17%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6.30 | 6.20 (98%) | |
| |
17 | 6 | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 11 (65%) | 59.11 | 60.00 (102%) | |
| |
21 | 5 | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 15.23 | 16.00 (105%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 21.00 | 13.00 (60%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 13 (54%) | 14 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 3.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:35 Chepstow 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 34.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
43 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 8 (19%) | 13 (30%) | 16 (37%) | 26.28 | 34.00 (131%) | |
| |
42 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 8 (19%) | 18 (43%) | 21 (50%) | 86.86 | 40.00 (45%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 10 (63%) | 12 (75%) | 8.80 | 8.80 (100%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 17.65 | 11.00 (60%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 13.75 | 21.00 (157%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 35.82 | 21.00 (57%) | |
| |
17 | 4 | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 9.20 | 6.20 (63%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (41%) | 14 (52%) | 12.88 | 4.50 (29%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 25.00 | 22.00 (88%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 10 (56%) | 18.50 | 12.00 (63%) | |
| |
28 | 5 | 9 (32%) | 11 (39%) | 15 (54%) | 16 (57%) | 127.08 | 55.00 (43%) | |
| |
27 | 8 | 10 (37%) | 12 (44%) | 13 (48%) | 14 (52%) | 55.00 | 42.00 (76%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 10.00 | 4.10 (34%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 24.58 | 27.00 (110%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 9.00 | 11.00 (125%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 11.71 | 13.00 (112%) | |
16:40 Naas 7f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.60 | 1001.00 (15152%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 1001.00 (3030%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.50 | 1001.00 (6897%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 8 (80%) | 8 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 6.00 (71%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 21.00 | 300.00 (1495%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 290.00 | 1001.00 (346%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1.85 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 70.00 | 190.00 (274%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 21.00 | 1001.00 (5000%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 440.00 | 310.00 (70%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
16:45 Southwell 1m Sell HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 15.00 | 330.00 (2350%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 60.00 | 34.00 (56%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 38.00 | 75.00 (200%) | |
| |
39 | 5 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 11 (28%) | 12 (31%) | 20.86 | 5.20 (21%) | |
| |
47 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 9 (19%) | 20 (43%) | 22 (47%) | 26.00 | 50.00 (196%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 28.96 | 6.60 (20%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2.78 | 2.26 (71%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 107.99 | 75.00 (69%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 9 (33%) | 11 (41%) | 13 (48%) | 7.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 21.06 | 1000.00 (4980%) | |
| |
36 | 7 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 10 (28%) | 12 (33%) | 19.53 | 40.00 (210%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 6.03 | 4.10 (62%) | |
16:50 Newmarket 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 12.00 | 9.60 (78%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.15 | 3.55 (119%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.80 | 6.00 (86%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 9.70 | 220.00 (2517%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.35 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 9.00 | 6.00 (63%) | |
16:55 Hexham 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
41 | 6 | 8 (20%) | 9 (22%) | 19 (46%) | 21 (51%) | 18.09 | 6.20 (30%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 19.50 | 7.80 (37%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 11.50 | 5.50 (43%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 19.00 | 18.50 (97%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 11 (48%) | 11 (48%) | 6.30 | 5.50 (85%) | |
| |
50 | 6 | 11 (22%) | 15 (30%) | 32 (64%) | 34 (68%) | 16.50 | 8.00 (45%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 17 (59%) | 20 (69%) | 18.72 | 17.50 (93%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3.05 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
45 | 11 | 15 (33%) | 18 (40%) | 29 (64%) | 32 (71%) | 7.40 | 14.00 (203%) | |
17:00 Fairyhouse 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 5 (16%) | 9 (28%) | 11 (34%) | 16.00 | 10.00 (60%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 368.26 | 330.00 (90%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 13.00 | 6.40 (45%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 40.00 | 40.00 (100%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 30.00 | 9.00 (28%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 463.78 | 180.00 (39%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 24.88 | 200.00 (833%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 36.88 | 21.00 (56%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 2.08 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 17.05 | 13.50 (78%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 13.78 | 23.00 (172%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (39%) | 10 (43%) | 13.50 | 5.60 (37%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 243.72 | 100.00 (41%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 90.00 | 6.20 (6%) | |
| |
37 | 1 | 5 (14%) | 6 (16%) | 16 (43%) | 18 (49%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 75.00 | 1001.00 (1351%) | |
17:07 York 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 14.50 | 13.50 (93%) | |
| |
40 | 6 | 8 (20%) | 8 (20%) | 16 (40%) | 18 (45%) | 26.00 | 17.50 (66%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 49.00 | 20.00 (40%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 38.36 | 55.00 (145%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 7.80 | 4.60 (53%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 220.00 | 200.00 (91%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 7.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 5 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 13 (52%) | 13 (52%) | 33.50 | 17.50 (51%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 9 (31%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 17.00 | 10.50 (59%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 34.00 | 48.00 (142%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 6.80 | 5.60 (79%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 7 (22%) | 8 (25%) | 15 (47%) | 19 (59%) | 12.50 | 8.00 (61%) | |
| |
49 | 6 | 11 (22%) | 11 (22%) | 19 (39%) | 20 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 143.03 | 70.00 (49%) | |
| |
49 | 10 | 10 (20%) | 12 (24%) | 16 (33%) | 16 (33%) | 18.50 | 1.18 (1%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 18.69 | 28.00 (153%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 14.60 | 10.50 (70%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 18 (40%) | 21 (47%) | 48.00 | 30.00 (62%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 150.00 | 50.00 (33%) | |
17:10 Chepstow 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.94 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.00 | 18.00 (59%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 20.00 (70%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 3.70 | 3.15 (80%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.00 | 4.90 (30%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 85.00 (77%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.70 | 4.00 (81%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 31.67 | 15.50 (47%) | |
17:15 Naas 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 14.50 | 3.50 (19%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 5.63 | 5.50 (97%) | |
| |
28 | 4 | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 8 (29%) | 9 (32%) | 18.50 | 1000.00 (5709%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 7.80 | 8.00 (103%) | |
| |
26 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (15%) | 9 (35%) | 9 (35%) | 14.60 | 25.00 (176%) | |
| |
69 | 4 | 9 (13%) | 16 (23%) | 22 (32%) | 24 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 24.00 | 20.00 (83%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 7.40 | 5.90 (77%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 10 (56%) | 12 (67%) | 28.69 | 1001.00 (3611%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 8.00 | 5.00 (57%) | |
17:20 Southwell 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 28.00 | 34.00 (122%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 78.56 | 40.00 (50%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.72 | 3.95 (63%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.24 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 34.00 (89%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.79 | 7.00 (158%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.21 | 7.60 (106%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 767.67 | 700.00 (91%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.76 | 3.30 (40%) | |
17:30 Hexham 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.29 | 7.00 (30%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.75 | 17.50 (169%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 83.76 | 50.00 (59%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.96 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 47.01 | 28.00 (59%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 10 (48%) | 11 (52%) | 2.04 | 1.30 (29%) | |
17:35 Fairyhouse 2m INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 8.03 | 5.00 (57%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.31 | 5.80 (145%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 75.00 | 38.00 (50%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 15.28 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 17.50 (87%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 4.30 | 2.88 (57%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 44.69 | 18.00 (39%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 7.40 (71%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 22.94 | 13.50 (57%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 9.00 | 200.00 (2488%) | |
17:55 Southwell 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 47.23 | 9.80 (19%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 680.00 (68%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.42 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 32.00 | 12.00 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.26 | 11.50 (168%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 70.00 (87%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.56 | 1.09 (6%) | |
18:30 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 7.92 | 1001.00 (14451%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 20.00 | 19.50 (97%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4.17 | 3.00 (63%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 15.00 | 15.00 (100%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 8.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
39 | 1 | 3 (8%) | 6 (15%) | 13 (33%) | 17 (44%) | 520.00 | 340.00 (65%) | |
| |
36 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 9 (25%) | 10 (28%) | 12.34 | 70.00 (608%) | |
| |
41 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 9 (22%) | 16 (39%) | 18 (44%) | 13.23 | 9.60 (70%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 5 (22%) | 11 (48%) | 11 (48%) | 3.88 | 3.45 (85%) | |
19:00 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4.11 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 16.50 | 13.50 (81%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 10 (32%) | 11 (35%) | 5.14 | 4.90 (94%) | |
| |
53 | 9 | 16 (30%) | 17 (32%) | 28 (53%) | 31 (58%) | 9.60 | 2.76 (20%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 210.00 | 130.00 (62%) | |
| |
35 | 6 | 7 (20%) | 8 (23%) | 14 (40%) | 16 (46%) | 10.00 | 5.40 (49%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 19.77 | 10.00 (48%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 4.21 | 4.10 (97%) | |
| |
97 | 7 | 12 (12%) | 17 (18%) | 41 (42%) | 49 (51%) | 0.00 | ||
19:30 Southwell 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.83 | 5.60 (95%) | |
| |
46 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 12 (26%) | 22 (48%) | 26 (57%) | 12.91 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
57 | 9 | 13 (23%) | 18 (32%) | 35 (61%) | 37 (65%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 3.69 | 3.25 (84%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 6.06 | 4.70 (73%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 10 (40%) | 11 (44%) | 12.80 | 13.00 (102%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 5.50 | 5.50 (100%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 16.27 | 19.00 (118%) | |
20:00 Southwell 1m6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 3.48 | 2.82 (73%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 17.03 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (42%) | 11 (42%) | 7.74 | 7.20 (92%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.87 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 4.49 | 3.20 (63%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 9.51 | 8.00 (82%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 10.42 | 11.00 (106%) | |
20:30 Southwell 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 25.00 | 20.00 (79%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 12.50 | 10.00 (78%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 80.00 | 50.00 (62%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 11.58 | 8.00 (66%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 5.80 | 4.20 (67%) | |
| |
61 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 13 (21%) | 18 (30%) | 18 (30%) | 38.59 | 19.50 (49%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 11.00 | 5.00 (40%) | |
| |
52 | 12 | 16 (31%) | 16 (31%) | 26 (50%) | 29 (56%) | 3.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 27.13 | 20.00 (73%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 6.60 | 13.00 (214%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 27.00 | 15.50 (56%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming