13:30 Haydock 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Recobella 5 20 |
12 | 3 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Cavalry Call 8 28 |
30 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 316.04 | 120.00 (38%) | |
Roland Garros 9 16 |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Austrian Theory 4 17 |
54 | 4 | 6 (11%) | 13 (24%) | 20 (37%) | 20 (37%) | 4.50 | 3.70 (77%) | |
Shahbaz 7 17 |
45 | 3 | 3 (7%) | 4 (9%) | 14 (31%) | 15 (33%) | 34.13 | 24.00 (69%) | |
Spirit Catcher 13 3 |
36 | 3 | 3 (8%) | 5 (14%) | 11 (31%) | 13 (36%) | 4.30 | 2.02 (31%) | |
Flightofthephoenix 11 6 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 4.90 | 5.30 (110%) | |
Alpine Sierra 2 38 |
70 | 7 | 12 (17%) | 13 (19%) | 26 (37%) | 29 (41%) | 38.00 | 2.04 (3%) | |
Revelio 6 28 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 13.00 | 7.00 (50%) | |
Red Derek 3 81 |
55 | 2 | 4 (7%) | 8 (15%) | 25 (45%) | 27 (49%) | 63.40 | 40.00 (63%) | |
Id Go Maniac 1 31 |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 15.00 | 5.60 (33%) | |
Star Start 10 3 |
50 | 7 | 7 (14%) | 9 (18%) | 20 (40%) | 24 (48%) | 7.67 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Ribble River 12 47 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 100.00 | 80.00 (80%) | |
13:42 Newcastle 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bouboule 1 74 |
21 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 17.00 | 10.50 (59%) | |
Lawmans Blis 6 8 |
66 | 8 | 12 (18%) | 16 (24%) | 37 (56%) | 38 (58%) | 8.00 | 5.30 (61%) | |
Porters Song 4 37 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 65.68 | 70.00 (107%) | |
Satyress 7 23 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 5.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Neddies Boy 5 200 |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7.40 | 5.80 (75%) | |
Bruce Banner 2 49 |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 9.80 | 8.40 (84%) | |
Brunello Breeze 9 14 |
33 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 96.00 | 50.00 (52%) | |
Mr Withington 3 8 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 5.10 | 4.90 (95%) | |
Gemini Man 8 27 |
43 | 5 | 7 (16%) | 8 (19%) | 13 (30%) | 16 (37%) | 6.12 | 2.50 (29%) | |
13:53 Salisbury 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Special Ghaiyyath 1 20 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 8 (50%) | 9 (56%) | 38.00 | 28.00 (73%) | |
Virtue Patience 6 94 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 8.29 | 6.80 (80%) | |
Thiscouldbefun 8 13 |
30 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 6.16 | 7.00 (116%) | |
City of God 7 21 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 19.50 | 10.50 (51%) | |
Decalogue 3 28 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 5.40 | 2.04 (24%) | |
Musashi 2 108 |
58 | 3 | 6 (10%) | 17 (29%) | 28 (48%) | 30 (52%) | 34.00 | 34.00 (100%) | |
Prince Rasam 5 99 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3.55 | 3.00 (78%) | |
A La Noche 4 20 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 6.03 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:05 Haydock 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Sir Terry Hadley 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 26.00 (42%) | |
Austin 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 10.50 (41%) | |
Under Arrest 9 61 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 7.20 (27%) | |
Tidal Force 3 6076 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 65.00 | 46.00 (70%) | |
Hands To Yourself 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 1.90 (4%) | |
Dancing Dunes 7 36 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.75 | 6.00 (65%) | |
Burning Up 2 27 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.44 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Bedford Benny Boy 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 134.85 | 50.00 (37%) | |
Zarak Crown 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.00 | 25.00 (86%) | |
14:17 Newcastle 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Qitaal 8 19 |
41 | 3 | 7 (17%) | 8 (20%) | 18 (44%) | 22 (54%) | 3.65 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Livonian 1 76 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 316.62 | 120.00 (38%) | |
Finlaggan 5 69 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 8.58 | 6.60 (74%) | |
Amidst The Chaos 4 19 |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 6.85 | 5.20 (72%) | |
Mao Shang Wong 6 31 |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 14.50 | 3.20 (16%) | |
Mwafaq 7 12 |
19 | 5 | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 4.94 | 4.10 (79%) | |
Shimmering Sands 2 27 |
31 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 10 (32%) | 14 (45%) | 15 (48%) | 19.00 | 8.00 (39%) | |
Rodoya 9 231 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 62.84 | 85.00 (136%) | |
Junkyard Dog 3 28 |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 8.24 | 7.00 (83%) | |
14:28 Salisbury 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
General Wolfe 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Cashinoroyale 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 87.97 | 19.50 (21%) | |
Lauriger 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.15 | 14.00 (142%) | |
Mulvaneys Return 7 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.82 | 21.00 (40%) | |
Night Star 8 42 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.55 | 1.08 (15%) | |
There Goes My Hero 2 59 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 726.03 | 100.00 (14%) | |
Rock In Japan 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.62 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Vardo 5 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.28 | 32.00 (83%) | |
My Boy 1 27 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
14:40 Haydock 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Maliqui 3 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.24 | 18.00 (105%) | |
Lopefernza 7 38 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.00 | 19.50 (60%) | |
Reflect On Glory 1 31 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.86 | 2.34 (72%) | |
Perfect Gal 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 18.00 (77%) | |
All I Know 5 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 12.52 | 10.00 (78%) | |
Frankie Power 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 23.00 (41%) | |
Flying Pirate 4 65 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.38 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:52 Newcastle 1m2f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Treble Bass 2 29 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.00 | 6.20 (31%) | |
Interstate 4 28 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 1.49 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Brittunculi 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 371.70 | 390.00 (105%) | |
Quiet Summer 3 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 3.27 | 2.78 (78%) | |
15:03 Salisbury 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Hereward 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.64 | 2.30 (79%) | |
Mad Jack 3 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 260.00 | 220.00 (85%) | |
Miss Faithfull 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 17.00 (70%) | |
Play Again Sammy 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 30.00 (116%) | |
Rose Moon 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Caelans Rose 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 8.60 (35%) | |
Minsmere 7 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 100.00 | 18.00 (17%) | |
Ahmadi 8 29 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.05 | 8.60 (188%) | |
Mr Badger 5 21 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 20.00 (83%) | |
15:10 Lingfield 1m Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Barbuda Bay 4 17 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2.84 | 2.82 (99%) | |
Princess Honey Bee 5 24 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mystic Music 1 24 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 13.00 | 8.80 (65%) | |
Hamdania 3 271 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.80 | 3.00 (71%) | |
All Shall Be Well 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.88 | 7.20 (16%) | |
15:17 Haydock 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Greek Street 12 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Gerrys Darling 11 27 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 9.93 | 10.00 (101%) | |
High Hazard 5 14 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 6.69 | 5.00 (70%) | |
Peggys Lad 6 28 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
Green Titan 2 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 8.34 | 5.40 (60%) | |
Unbeatable Fame 1 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 65.00 (108%) | |
Koodini 10 14 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 10.50 | 100.00 (1042%) | |
One Shot Kodi 3 14 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 8.80 | 1.03 (0%) | |
Vinery 7 28 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 100.00 | 95.00 (95%) | |
Diplomata 8 20 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 7.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Katies Cavalier 9 25 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 5.00 | 3.50 (63%) | |
Tribal Appearance 4 90 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 16.43 | 14.00 (84%) | |
15:24 Newcastle 2m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tarbat Ness 1 20 |
48 | 6 | 11 (23%) | 15 (31%) | 26 (54%) | 28 (58%) | 6.40 | 1.56 (10%) | |
Its All About You 2 67 |
30 | 6 | 7 (23%) | 9 (30%) | 16 (53%) | 20 (67%) | 14.68 | 13.00 (88%) | |
Home Secretary 3 59 |
48 | 7 | 9 (19%) | 12 (25%) | 18 (38%) | 21 (44%) | 1.24 | 1.01 (4%) | |
Sharona 4 13 |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 196.57 | 180.00 (92%) | |
15:30 Kilbeggan 2m Mdn HrdTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Whats New 8 |
43 | 2 | 6 (14%) | 7 (16%) | 12 (28%) | 14 (33%) | 4.10 | 4.60 (116%) | |
Bayswater Bloom 33 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 183.90 | 120.00 (65%) | |
Midfield Magic 151 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Power Of Knowledge 38 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.22 | 2.02 (84%) | |
Geashill Poet 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 350.00 | 480.00 (137%) | |
First Ascent 13 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 7.94 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Scotty Joe 89 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 450.53 | 450.00 (100%) | |
Baila Conmigo 13 |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 11.50 | 4.50 (33%) | |
Tomthescaffolder 27 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 10.35 | 6.00 (53%) | |
Blue Johnl 26 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 530.00 | 11.00 (2%) | |
Firebrand 28 |
21 | 1 | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 12 (57%) | 13 (62%) | 0.00 | ||
Man Down 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 250.00 (25%) | |
Down After Dark 6 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 749.53 | 360.00 (48%) | |
15:39 Salisbury 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Quintana 1 6224 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 42.00 | 25.00 (59%) | |
Rubyroo 7 14 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
Miss Miniver 4 22 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.22 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Ellavara 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 5.20 (38%) | |
Reveillez 5 6361 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 80.00 | 80.00 (100%) | |
Thi Qar 3 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.07 | 2.08 (35%) | |
Learning 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.10 | 16.00 (79%) | |
Costa Verde 8 51 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Concurrent 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.59 | 10.50 (111%) | |
15:45 Lingfield 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Romantic Spirit 6 68 |
18 | 4 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 9.87 | 4.00 (34%) | |
Mister Daydream 3 41 |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 13 (52%) | 13 (52%) | 4.10 | 2.00 (32%) | |
Big Bear Hug 1 8 |
43 | 5 | 6 (14%) | 13 (30%) | 18 (42%) | 19 (44%) | 7.00 | 5.70 (78%) | |
Sibling Rivelry 2 14 |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 4.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Wiltshire Wonder 5 82 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 23.00 | 19.00 (82%) | |
Twilight Moon 4 35 |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 4.10 | 2.00 (32%) | |
15:52 Haydock 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Al Arraab 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.23 | 12.50 (102%) | |
Does Mary Know 6 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Deputy Vice 6 68 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 12.50 | 3.55 (22%) | |
Playfull Warrior 1 24 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 18.00 (74%) | |
Time To Play 8 5342 |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 6.00 | 5.20 (84%) | |
Powerful Force 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 11.00 (57%) | |
Sharadd 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.29 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Chapel Stream 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.78 | 14.50 (174%) | |
15:59 Newcastle 5f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
One More Tilda 7 22 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 260.00 | 100.00 (38%) | |
Caelum 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.40 | 5.00 (74%) | |
Aeternitas 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 55.00 (55%) | |
Golden Buzz 4 75 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 550.20 | 120.00 (22%) | |
What A Girl Wants 3 21 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 24.00 (110%) | |
Taj Mahal Palace 9 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Perfect Strike 2 8 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Mussab 6 13 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 1.31 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Cyberspace 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 24.00 (70%) | |
16:05 Kilbeggan 2m Mdn HrdTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Jack Spriggins 748 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 95.00 | 65.00 (68%) | |
Cahir Bay 88 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 860.00 | 700.00 (81%) | |
Goeasyonme 30 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.80 | 2.10 (23%) | |
Telegram Sam 101 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.40 | 9.00 (125%) | |
Texas Red 24 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 12.50 | 9.60 (75%) | |
Lucky Signal 117 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 19.50 (31%) | |
Mydreamtell 81 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 120.00 | 970.00 (814%) | |
Combs 150 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Jukebox Jolene 89 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 160.00 (123%) | |
Inver Bay 55 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 36.00 | 40.00 (111%) | |
Unfortunatecharlie 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 141.61 | 170.00 (120%) | |
Asthelightdeclines 138 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 297.52 | 80.00 (27%) | |
Bud Fox 117 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4.70 | 4.00 (81%) | |
Joly Saphir 49 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 590.00 | 290.00 (49%) | |
16:14 Salisbury 6f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Impulsive Spirit 10 16 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 31.15 | 23.00 (73%) | |
Dark Issue 11 40 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 9.44 | 1.18 (2%) | |
Miss Lizzy 3 36 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 100.00 | 100.00 (100%) | |
Acclamation Star 9 20 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 38.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Nuit Declair 8 26 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.73 | 8.20 (264%) | |
Fillipas 5 13 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 40.00 | 30.00 (74%) | |
Love Is 4 41 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 17.50 | 13.00 (73%) | |
Lola De Valence 7 31 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 38.18 | 29.00 (75%) | |
Miss Kodi 6 14 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 2.94 | 3.05 (106%) | |
Elevating 1 20 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 75.00 | 60.00 (80%) | |
Harlequin Sky 2 26 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 12.50 | 2.04 (9%) | |
16:20 Lingfield 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Toolatetonegotiate 5 41 |
31 | 4 | 7 (23%) | 8 (26%) | 15 (48%) | 17 (55%) | 6.94 | 1.47 (8%) | |
Truly Glamorous 1 35 |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 5.60 | 4.50 (76%) | |
Forager 6 23 |
20 | 5 | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 8.04 | 4.50 (50%) | |
Wyle Cop 4 19 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 5.90 | 3.60 (53%) | |
Noble Vow 3 35 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Diomed Duke 2 12 |
16 | 3 | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 2.71 | 1.01 (1%) | |
16:25 Haydock 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Miss Tonnerre 5 99 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 15.50 | 15.00 (97%) | |
Hollywell Stream 1 33 |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 6.40 | 2.64 (30%) | |
Polygram 7 13 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 11.00 | 5.00 (40%) | |
Star Cast 3 24 |
25 | 6 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 10 (40%) | 11 (44%) | 7.00 | 5.60 (77%) | |
Geo 4 26 |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 20.00 | 16.00 (79%) | |
Hoseki 6 26 |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 2.56 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Lady Roisia 2 61 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 9.40 | 5.50 (54%) | |
16:30 Southwell 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Gwen Tennyson 4 10 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 10.00 | 9.00 (89%) | |
Poetic Jack 2 34 |
37 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 4 (11%) | 13 (35%) | 16 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Startling 1 26 |
31 | 4 | 7 (23%) | 8 (26%) | 10 (32%) | 11 (35%) | 2.20 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Invincible Crown 7 17 |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 14 (42%) | 16 (48%) | 4.80 | 5.20 (111%) | |
Bust A Moon 6 26 |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 34.00 | 36.00 (106%) | |
What A Tahoo 5 12 |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 5.44 | 14.50 (304%) | |
Mimime 3 17 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 49.84 | 1.10 (0%) | |
16:35 Newcastle 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Victory Sound 1 16 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 3.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mrbluesky 3 324 |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 25.00 | 4.90 (16%) | |
Turbo Command 4 7 |
57 | 5 | 7 (12%) | 7 (12%) | 23 (40%) | 26 (46%) | 11.05 | 9.00 (80%) | |
Blairtum Night 2 1 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 1.62 (3%) | |
Forever Twenty 9 49 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 12.35 | 8.00 (62%) | |
Willowinghurn 12 13 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 9.20 | 8.20 (88%) | |
Power Of Chora 13 39 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 23.89 | 38.00 (162%) | |
Bantz 14 10 |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (35%) | 16.33 | 16.50 (101%) | |
Fair Isle Sioux 6 12 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 67.59 | 65.00 (96%) | |
Yaahobby 5 181 |
75 | 5 | 5 (7%) | 8 (11%) | 21 (28%) | 23 (31%) | 15.50 | 14.00 (90%) | |
Bizarre Law 11 8 |
45 | 4 | 6 (13%) | 7 (16%) | 16 (36%) | 18 (40%) | 8.60 | 5.50 (59%) | |
Maid On The Shelf 7 61 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 70.00 | 38.00 (54%) | |
Ndoto 1 118 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 32.98 | 14.00 (41%) | |
Shatin Beauty 8 34 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
16:40 Kilbeggan 2m3f Mdn HrdTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Its All Clear 55 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 12.11 | 8.80 (70%) | |
Bigcitydreams 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 109.48 | 130.00 (119%) | |
Splendid Fellow 115 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.59 | 1.01 (2%) | |
Western Shores 24 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 37.18 | 8.80 (22%) | |
Coral Reid 30 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 180.00 | 100.00 (55%) | |
Rokanako 12 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.45 | 3.50 (72%) | |
La Muleta 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 63.15 | 14.00 (21%) | |
Eternal Reward 36 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 135.47 | 20.00 (14%) | |
16:49 Salisbury 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Havana Pusey 1 19 |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 9 (26%) | 11 (32%) | 14 (41%) | 8.00 | 6.00 (71%) | |
Stimulative Trip 2 71 |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 55.00 | 32.00 (57%) | |
Angel Shared 4 13 |
28 | 7 | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 11 (39%) | 14 (50%) | 18.00 | 5.30 (25%) | |
Albaydaa 3 14 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5.90 | 7.20 (127%) | |
Lyra Lea 7 20 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 14.00 | 2.04 (8%) | |
Betty Clover 9 26 |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 10.62 | 16.50 (161%) | |
Passing Thought 8 27 |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
Zen Diva 5 13 |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Cindy Lou Who 10 24 |
19 | 4 | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 13.20 | 14.00 (107%) | |
Miss Nightcap 6 18 |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
Fleetwater 11 37 |
23 | 3 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 10 (43%) | 9.20 | 14.50 (165%) | |
16:55 Lingfield 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Saturn Star 2 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.80 | 9.40 (108%) | |
Kamaal 3 48 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3.87 | 3.00 (70%) | |
Lion Of God 5 17 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mouj Albuhoor 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.60 | 1.21 (35%) | |
Blue Fox 1 12 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 412.96 | 220.00 (53%) | |
17:00 Haydock 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pearl Eye 11 24 |
47 | 9 | 9 (19%) | 11 (23%) | 15 (32%) | 15 (32%) | 7.00 | 8.60 (127%) | |
Mehmas Champion 6 18 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 190.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Freddie Steady Go 4 82 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 7 (88%) | 7 (88%) | 9.80 | 4.80 (43%) | |
High Point 12 19 |
25 | 5 | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 0.00 | ||
Storm Point 5 56 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4.10 | 2.14 (37%) | |
Itsneverjustone 8 37 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 22.00 | 20.00 (90%) | |
Sharp Move 9 6 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 15.50 | 10.00 (62%) | |
Night Patrol 1 90 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 27.17 | 11.00 (38%) | |
Pomme Pomme 14 12 |
15 | 5 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 21.52 | 20.00 (93%) | |
Nightsinwhitesatin 2 48 |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 4.70 | 3.00 (54%) | |
Knight Of Glory 7 68 |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 120.00 | 32.00 (26%) | |
Pol Roger 3 26 |
43 | 5 | 6 (14%) | 7 (16%) | 16 (37%) | 19 (44%) | 24.00 | 1.12 (1%) | |
Arcadian Nights 10 28 |
54 | 12 | 16 (30%) | 17 (31%) | 19 (35%) | 21 (39%) | 310.00 | 50.00 (16%) | |
Blue To Blue 13 23 |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 18.16 | 16.50 (90%) | |
17:05 Southwell 5f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Blue Moon Diamond 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 60.00 (80%) | |
Atomik 4 18 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 21.20 | 19.00 (89%) | |
Beautiful Rumour 7 18 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 390.14 | 110.00 (28%) | |
Black Orchid 5 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.84 | 4.80 (452%) | |
Miss Veronika 1 14 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 220.00 | 150.00 (68%) | |
Gris De Chine 2 22 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Elyam 6 740 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.65 | 1.01 (1%) | |
17:10 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Newyorkstateofmind 4 14 |
104 | 9 | 17 (16%) | 18 (17%) | 27 (26%) | 31 (30%) | 7.20 | 7.40 (103%) | |
Liquid Cooled 2 27 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 6.20 | 8.20 (138%) | |
Victory Sound 1 0 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
Dream Forever 5 15 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 9.61 | 5.00 (46%) | |
Tommies Angel 6 35 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 32.00 | 7.00 (19%) | |
Asadjumeirah 3 14 |
106 | 9 | 11 (10%) | 12 (11%) | 23 (22%) | 29 (27%) | 4.16 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Reenies Dream 7 15 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 7.31 | 7.80 (108%) | |
Global Effort 8 2 |
59 | 5 | 6 (10%) | 7 (12%) | 13 (22%) | 16 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Northern Tempest 9 15 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5.10 | 4.50 (85%) | |
17:15 Kilbeggan 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Steps In The Sand 8 |
56 | 7 | 8 (14%) | 11 (20%) | 23 (41%) | 29 (52%) | 8.40 | 7.80 (92%) | |
Andyourbirdcansing 28 |
34 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 7 (21%) | 13 (38%) | 17 (50%) | 26.16 | 25.00 (95%) | |
Laurie Blue 55 |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 85.00 | 40.00 (46%) | |
Small Bucks 6 |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 36.00 | 30.00 (83%) | |
Ivana Dalco 28 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 20.00 | 16.50 (82%) | |
Larkins Lane 27 |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 12.09 | 11.00 (90%) | |
Frontier Rose 28 |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Demanding Gerry 41 |
15 | 0 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 16.50 | 18.00 (110%) | |
St Anthonys Corner 337 |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 0.00 | ||
Shirzan 19 |
5 | 1 | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 5 (100%) | 7.16 | 6.60 (91%) | |
Tir Og 81 |
20 | 3 | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 11 (55%) | 12 (60%) | 13.47 | 12.00 (88%) | |
Diamond Tipp 13 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 11.54 | 15.50 (138%) | |
Bowgate Street 15 |
31 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 8 (26%) | 15.50 | 5.00 (28%) | |
Circus Act 41 |
54 | 2 | 3 (6%) | 6 (11%) | 14 (26%) | 17 (31%) | 22.00 | 25.00 (114%) | |
Evelyn 55 |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 41.25 | 44.00 (107%) | |
Last Note 90 |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 46.76 | 30.00 (63%) | |
Chemdawg 24 |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 6 (20%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 7.43 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Del Boys Diva 20 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 30.45 | 4.40 (12%) | |
17:24 Salisbury 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Colourband 2 21 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 6.80 | 530.00 (9121%) | |
One Smack Mac 5 36 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 354.24 | 300.00 (85%) | |
Electric Dreams 3 35 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 12.00 | 11.50 (95%) | |
Shipbourne 10 56 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.80 | 5.50 (94%) | |
Skipper 1 18 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 70.00 | 8.00 (10%) | |
Point Of Contact 6 23 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 5.98 | 4.00 (60%) | |
Time Loop 9 75 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 20.85 | 11.00 (50%) | |
Boyfriend 8 33 |
16 | 3 | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 9 (56%) | 6.13 | 4.00 (58%) | |
Zoffandia 7 83 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 200.00 | 40.00 (20%) | |
Principality 4 4 |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 6.80 | 1.35 (6%) | |
Looka 11 26 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 15.85 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:30 Lingfield 2m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Further Measure 5 16 |
65 | 9 | 12 (18%) | 13 (20%) | 26 (40%) | 28 (43%) | 6.60 | 5.80 (86%) | |
Romeos Guardian 4 14 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.29 | 27.00 (103%) | |
Fabled Spirit 2 26 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2.38 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Charles Morin 7 16 |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 9 (36%) | 10 (40%) | 10.50 | 14.50 (142%) | |
Lost In Wonder 6 122 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Sir Griflet 3 26 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5.00 | 1.66 (17%) | |
Ada Rose 1 30 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 8.91 | 7.40 (81%) | |
17:35 Southwell 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Much 2 27 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2.87 | 2.30 (70%) | |
Al Maslool 4 25 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 10.92 | 12.50 (116%) | |
Choir Boy 3 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 150.00 | 25.00 (16%) | |
Grand Pier 1 7 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4.30 | 3.70 (82%) | |
Mr Moonshine 5 21 |
51 | 7 | 13 (25%) | 20 (39%) | 33 (65%) | 34 (67%) | 4.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Roker Roar 7 21 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 10.50 | 3.95 (31%) | |
Fiefdom 6 59 |
41 | 2 | 7 (17%) | 7 (17%) | 15 (37%) | 17 (41%) | 75.44 | 36.00 (47%) | |
17:40 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tomorrow Day 9 176 |
34 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 10 (29%) | 12 (35%) | 4.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Tickets 3 27 |
41 | 5 | 7 (17%) | 9 (22%) | 15 (37%) | 17 (41%) | 6.01 | 2.34 (27%) | |
Auroras Doublesix 2 8 |
20 | 0 | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 11 (55%) | 13 (65%) | 190.75 | 21.00 (11%) | |
Little Beck Annie 6 69 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 11.21 | 20.00 (186%) | |
Desert Master 5 14 |
51 | 3 | 8 (16%) | 8 (16%) | 19 (37%) | 22 (43%) | 6.08 | 6.80 (114%) | |
Uncle Sam 1 64 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 4.29 | 3.60 (79%) | |
Sadiiki 7 119 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 101.38 | 75.00 (74%) | |
Em Jay Kay 4 10 |
57 | 6 | 7 (12%) | 7 (12%) | 16 (28%) | 19 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Rain Cap 8 30 |
82 | 8 | 12 (15%) | 16 (20%) | 25 (30%) | 28 (34%) | 11.56 | 11.00 (95%) | |
17:48 Kilbeggan 2m3f Mdn HrdTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Roll It Roisin 10 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 478.64 | 23.00 (5%) | |
Tutu Twist 142 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.84 | 1.14 (17%) | |
Tell Me See 27 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 18.71 | 10.00 (51%) | |
Tiffany Case 24 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 180.00 | 85.00 (47%) | |
Online Order 44 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 350.00 | 80.00 (23%) | |
Blue Trix 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 8.00 (100%) | |
Hey Sir 24 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 60.00 | 27.00 (44%) | |
Kingston Silver 27 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 210.00 (21%) | |
Through The Storm 26 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 119.40 | 130.00 (109%) | |
Not In A Hurry 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.98 | 1.01 (0%) | |
The Bossman About 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 65.00 (119%) | |
17:55 Salisbury 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Leonardo Blu 6 34 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 15.00 | 8.00 (50%) | |
Aleatrix 2 34 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.04 | 2.90 (93%) | |
Kamaway 4 42 |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 7.00 | 6.00 (83%) | |
Chapter 1 15 |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 20.89 | 9.00 (40%) | |
Zgharta 7 34 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Redbud Sixteen 3 62 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 10.50 | 4.30 (35%) | |
Lucky Camino 5 15 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 12.00 | 11.00 (91%) | |
18:00 Lingfield 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Espanita 2 17 |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 17.00 | 20.00 (119%) | |
Sugar Sugar 4 23 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 8.51 | 3.25 (30%) | |
Lili Marleen 7 15 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 106.50 | 110.00 (103%) | |
Hamaleel 3 17 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 9.59 | 9.60 (100%) | |
Ironist 9 57 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 22.00 | 55.00 (257%) | |
Searchingtheblues 6 13 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 7.00 | 3.55 (43%) | |
Daisy Roots 1 30 |
41 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 12 (29%) | 15 (37%) | 18 (44%) | 12.60 | 13.00 (103%) | |
Angels Share 10 17 |
27 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (30%) | 11 (41%) | 2.57 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Cixi 8 38 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 24.00 | 22.00 (91%) | |
Dark Brunette 5 17 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 36.00 (81%) | |
18:10 Southwell 1m4f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Lucy The Wire 4 15 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 65.00 | 65.00 (100%) | |
Arco Sancho 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Maestro Del Mar 6 22 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 21.00 | 10.00 (45%) | |
Liam Mera Kai 8 107 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 19.50 | 18.00 (92%) | |
Castlemont 1 45 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.40 | 1.01 (3%) | |
Star Of The Desert 2 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 60.00 | 40.00 (66%) | |
Crystal Jet 5 46 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 478.43 | 140.00 (29%) | |
Walking On Stars 3 21 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 6.00 | 4.20 (64%) | |
18:15 Newcastle 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Muker 2 17 |
53 | 8 | 11 (21%) | 14 (26%) | 20 (38%) | 21 (40%) | 13.51 | 7.00 (48%) | |
Hurt You Never 7 23 |
71 | 14 | 18 (25%) | 22 (31%) | 27 (38%) | 28 (39%) | 28.05 | 12.00 (41%) | |
Speeding Bullet 1 37 |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 8.60 | 7.20 (82%) | |
Khabib 8 33 |
57 | 6 | 11 (19%) | 19 (33%) | 32 (56%) | 32 (56%) | 21.00 | 42.00 (205%) | |
Harb 6 4 |
67 | 10 | 12 (18%) | 15 (22%) | 28 (42%) | 32 (48%) | 4.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Too Much 5 14 |
31 | 4 | 6 (19%) | 10 (32%) | 13 (42%) | 16 (52%) | 6.69 | 10.00 (158%) | |
Dandy Dinmont 3 45 |
56 | 6 | 11 (20%) | 14 (25%) | 24 (43%) | 25 (45%) | 12.00 | 17.50 (150%) | |
Dc Cogent 4 45 |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 3.45 | 3.00 (82%) | |
18:18 Kilbeggan 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Imarajan 36 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 13.05 | 11.00 (83%) | |
Tribal 53 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Jacko Star 211 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Premier Rogue 95 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 8.54 | 12.50 (153%) | |
Butch Coolidge 12 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 17.34 | 26.00 (153%) | |
Warmer Days Ahead 144 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 14.73 | 1.03 (0%) | |
Blue Reed 13 |
32 | 1 | 4 (13%) | 6 (19%) | 14 (44%) | 15 (47%) | 5.99 | 4.90 (78%) | |
Cocovic 13 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 12.50 | 7.00 (52%) | |
Tudorista 27 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 36.00 | 11.00 (29%) | |
Sea Of Doubt 20 |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 18.00 | 5.80 (28%) | |
Kamino Bello 48 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 32.00 | 60.00 (190%) | |
Dairy Force 6 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 8 (42%) | 10 (53%) | 6.49 | 6.00 (91%) | |
Bobby Kirova 18 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 66.60 | 55.00 (82%) | |
Rockstown Girl 65 |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
Eye Contact 14 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 10.50 | 5.50 (47%) | |
Following Orders 26 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 34.00 | 17.50 (50%) | |
Smackwater Jack 30 |
37 | 3 | 6 (16%) | 7 (19%) | 12 (32%) | 14 (38%) | 26.97 | 25.00 (92%) | |
18:30 Lingfield 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Come On Over 7 12 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 9.71 | 5.00 (46%) | |
Pilgrims Progress 3 21 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
Far Too Fizzy 4 2 |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 4.20 | 3.30 (72%) | |
Romeo Montague 1 210 |
32 | 4 | 10 (31%) | 13 (41%) | 20 (63%) | 23 (72%) | 8.61 | 5.60 (60%) | |
Watchdog 5 99 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 27.43 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bucklow Hill 8 42 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 6.60 | 7.20 (111%) | |
Go Lockers Go 6 26 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 12.92 | 11.00 (84%) | |
Acclaimed Freedom 2 16 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.60 | 5.70 (181%) | |
18:40 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Great Mates 7 44 |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 12 (50%) | 13 (54%) | 5.21 | 2.90 (45%) | |
Alterity 2 42 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
Chantelle 4 20 |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.20 | 4.60 (69%) | |
Enola Grey 3 33 |
64 | 7 | 11 (17%) | 16 (25%) | 30 (47%) | 35 (55%) | 13.90 | 15.50 (112%) | |
Alessia Fernanda 5 20 |
30 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 10 (33%) | 26.00 | 29.00 (112%) | |
Luminare 1 48 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 10.00 | 12.50 (128%) | |
Borjina 8 36 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 11.86 | 12.00 (101%) | |
Beauty By My Side 6 22 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 165.80 | 170.00 (103%) | |
The Third Star 9 56 |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 2.88 | 1.01 (1%) | |
18:48 Kilbeggan 2m3f INHFTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pat Os Rock 27 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hakuna Suala 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 165.93 | 60.00 (36%) | |
Back In Favour 32 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Peat Sounds 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 7.40 | 8.20 (113%) | |
Bonnie Loch 31 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 23.00 | 20.00 (86%) | |
Ballito Beauty 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 8.73 | 6.80 (75%) | |
Pamelaisbrass 18 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 19.98 | 19.00 (95%) | |
Tamara Jane 33 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.53 | 3.00 (79%) | |
Bambi Fever 42 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.91 | 30.00 (48%) | |
Velvet Ash 96 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.13 | 12.00 (84%) | |
No Brainer 13 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 920.98 | 1000.00 (109%) | |
19:00 Lingfield 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Haveagobeau 7 20 |
40 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 18 (45%) | 20 (50%) | 9.00 | 6.80 (73%) | |
The Bay Warrior 2 67 |
63 | 7 | 8 (13%) | 14 (22%) | 29 (46%) | 35 (56%) | 7.60 | 7.00 (91%) | |
Lady Of Clover 1 12 |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 3.90 | 1.30 (10%) | |
Saliko 6 17 |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 8.00 | 8.20 (103%) | |
Muy Muy Loco 3 14 |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 14.00 | 14.00 (100%) | |
Boston Run 4 17 |
17 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Celtic Spirit 5 20 |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 15.05 | 18.00 (121%) | |
19:10 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Double Eagle 1 15 |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 245.64 | 140.00 (57%) | |
Franschhoek 4 16 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.10 | 2.74 (83%) | |
Hale End 5 26 |
49 | 7 | 10 (20%) | 10 (20%) | 19 (39%) | 20 (41%) | 11.26 | 14.50 (132%) | |
Roaring Ralph 6 20 |
47 | 9 | 11 (23%) | 12 (26%) | 17 (36%) | 17 (36%) | 21.00 | 30.00 (145%) | |
Hot And Cold 8 41 |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 2.98 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Kalamunda 9 63 |
25 | 5 | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 11 (44%) | 11 (44%) | 20.00 | 10.00 (47%) | |
Savile Row 7 18 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 170.00 | 120.00 (70%) | |
American State 2 44 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 14.50 | 11.50 (78%) | |
Kaleido 3 12 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 11.24 | 5.70 (46%) | |
19:18 Kilbeggan 2m3f INHFTrack: . Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Fleurocco 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.95 | 11.50 (132%) | |
Rememberwhat 26 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 11.19 | 9.40 (82%) | |
Hurricane Leaf 82 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Killeedy 48 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.60 | 4.30 (92%) | |
Walkwithmyfriend 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.20 | 5.60 (88%) | |
Myluckymaker 18 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.15 | 2.52 (71%) | |
S T Hamo 31 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Ifuknowuknow 251 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Two Pints Pat 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 90.00 (64%) | |
Call My Name 20 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.76 | 1.01 (0%) | |
19:40 Southwell 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Black Endeavour 9 26 |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 15.25 | 29.00 (196%) | |
Southern Warrior 3 18 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 228.15 | 100.00 (44%) | |
Korbut 8 13 |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 3.25 | 1.35 (16%) | |
Indefensible 5 20 |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 10.50 | 1.05 (1%) | |
Tactical Blitz 4 83 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 70.00 | 16.00 (22%) | |
Piscean Star 6 14 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 6.25 | 5.60 (88%) | |
Lieutenant Kije 1 22 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4.74 | 4.40 (91%) | |
Exotic Baby 7 38 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 38.00 | 42.00 (111%) | |
Chale Chalo 2 38 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 9.45 | 9.20 (97%) | |
20:10 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Moving Force 8 34 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 15.50 | 11.00 (69%) | |
Prince Of Pillo 2 59 |
28 | 5 | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 11.00 | 11.50 (105%) | |
Diligent Resdev 1 75 |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 8.97 | 6.00 (63%) | |
Tyger Bay 6 5 |
87 | 14 | 19 (22%) | 25 (29%) | 36 (41%) | 40 (46%) | 50.00 | 22.00 (43%) | |
Papa Cocktail 5 19 |
58 | 7 | 10 (17%) | 10 (17%) | 21 (36%) | 25 (43%) | 12.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Modern Times 3 20 |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 5.00 | 5.20 (105%) | |
flowstate 9 181 |
28 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 90.00 | 18.00 (19%) | |
Rock Opera 7 19 |
47 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 10 (21%) | 17 (36%) | 18 (38%) | 12.00 | 14.50 (123%) | |
Beauzon 11 12 |
80 | 16 | 20 (25%) | 23 (29%) | 39 (49%) | 42 (53%) | 420.00 | 350.00 (83%) | |
Star Chorus 12 24 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 13.11 | 5.00 (33%) | |
Kirkdale 4 145 |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 6.00 | 2.98 (40%) | |
Dorney Lake 10 19 |
32 | 6 | 6 (19%) | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 9 (28%) | 12.00 | 10.00 (82%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming