13:45 Newcastle 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Love You More 2 17 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Bridgefoot Rambler 4 23 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 22.00 | 17.00 (76%) | |
Its A Love Thing 1 125 |
62 | 9 | 9 (15%) | 10 (16%) | 16 (26%) | 18 (29%) | 13.50 | 6.20 (42%) | |
Kameel 3 24 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 6.60 | 5.20 (75%) | |
Koko Blue 8 29 |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 2.57 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Millbuie 6 23 |
30 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 1 (3%) | 15 (50%) | 15 (50%) | 12.95 | 9.40 (70%) | |
Game Management 7 23 |
21 | 2 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 7.17 | 7.00 (97%) | |
Ravenscraig Castle 5 23 |
56 | 3 | 7 (13%) | 15 (27%) | 26 (46%) | 31 (55%) | 7.43 | 6.00 (78%) | |
14:00 Bath 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Polly The Sniper 3 15 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 80.00 | 16.00 (19%) | |
Anna Belardo 4 104 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 36.00 | 18.00 (49%) | |
Cotai Jaunt 6 8 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 390.00 | 200.00 (51%) | |
Etienne 5 46 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1.08 | 1.01 (13%) | |
Our Fella 1 2 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 120.00 | 85.00 (71%) | |
Tree Wizard 2 10 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
14:15 Newcastle 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Gilleangirl 6 27 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 25.00 | 10.00 (38%) | |
Baldosa 1 37 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 6.40 | 3.20 (41%) | |
Go Teejay 11 27 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 53.10 | 40.00 (75%) | |
New Objective 7 109 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 15.00 (147%) | |
Gifts Differing 8 27 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 10.00 | 1.20 (2%) | |
Galistra 12 25 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 95.00 | 48.00 (50%) | |
Rugby Union 4 23 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Diamond Aura 2 25 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 40.00 | 15.50 (37%) | |
Dalamara 3 8 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 5.20 | 4.00 (71%) | |
Clova Royale 5 42 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 15.00 (85%) | |
Nefyn Queen 9 137 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 120.00 | 85.00 (71%) | |
Parole Officer 10 23 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 9.38 | 3.70 (32%) | |
14:30 Bath 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ken Brulee 8 24 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 11.91 | 8.00 (64%) | |
Its A Mugs Game 1 2 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 36.34 | 19.50 (52%) | |
Starsong 5 17 |
64 | 6 | 7 (11%) | 9 (14%) | 14 (22%) | 17 (27%) | 2.92 | 2.30 (68%) | |
Rinky Tinky Tinky 2 11 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
The Feminine Urge 7 20 |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 6.82 | 2.04 (18%) | |
Anglesey Lad 9 112 |
21 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
Port Hedland 6 10 |
33 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 2 (6%) | 4 (12%) | 7 (21%) | 11.50 | 60.00 (562%) | |
My Boy Jack 3 10 |
92 | 3 | 7 (8%) | 9 (10%) | 27 (29%) | 28 (30%) | 8.85 | 7.00 (76%) | |
Ten Club 4 48 |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 7.40 | 100.00 (1547%) | |
14:45 Newcastle 6f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Brash 4 32 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 17.35 | 19.00 (110%) | |
Midnight Serenade 11 22 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Joud 8 91 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 169.75 | 100.00 (59%) | |
Alpha Platoon 6 75 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 115.93 | 100.00 (86%) | |
Ennoble 2 61 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 25.23 | 28.00 (111%) | |
Mystic Wave 7 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Triple P 1 45 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 140.00 | 90.00 (64%) | |
Yordan 5 17 |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.20 | 1.01 (5%) | |
Miss Tino 3 16 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 310.00 (31%) | |
Rake Lane 9 41 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 27.64 | 20.00 (71%) | |
Navertity 10 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 206.46 | 85.00 (41%) | |
15:00 Bath 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Daley T 3 10 |
28 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4%) | 9 (32%) | 9 (32%) | 29.00 | 16.00 (54%) | |
Geemann 2 2 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Up The Anti 7 106 |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 6.86 | 6.60 (96%) | |
Ten Cuidado 4 15 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 80.00 | 7.00 (8%) | |
Honour Your Dreams 9 36 |
68 | 6 | 10 (15%) | 12 (18%) | 33 (49%) | 36 (53%) | 8.60 | 13.00 (158%) | |
I Was Thinking 1 33 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4.90 | 4.00 (77%) | |
Cicis Secret 6 24 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 95.00 | 80.00 (84%) | |
Sisters In The Sky 8 16 |
92 | 9 | 11 (12%) | 12 (13%) | 19 (21%) | 21 (23%) | 6.04 | 6.80 (115%) | |
Rogue Rebellion 5 24 |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 12.00 | 8.60 (69%) | |
15:15 Newcastle 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Judicature 4 33 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 13.27 | 14.00 (106%) | |
Beattie Is Back 8 27 |
33 | 4 | 8 (24%) | 9 (27%) | 19 (58%) | 20 (61%) | 4.51 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lessay 6 66 |
45 | 4 | 6 (13%) | 6 (13%) | 15 (33%) | 16 (36%) | 40.00 | 20.00 (49%) | |
Havana Prince 9 14 |
32 | 7 | 8 (25%) | 9 (28%) | 13 (41%) | 16 (50%) | 9.81 | 8.80 (89%) | |
Honved 2 460 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 439.31 | 240.00 (55%) | |
Bloodsweatandtyres 7 19 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 8.52 | 12.00 (146%) | |
Orne 1 40 |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 6 (23%) | 13 (50%) | 16 (62%) | 6.60 | 6.20 (93%) | |
Douwantitrightnow 12 79 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 68.94 | 55.00 (79%) | |
Up The Agenda 5 15 |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 10.50 | 7.00 (63%) | |
Tasever 3 39 |
58 | 6 | 8 (14%) | 8 (14%) | 17 (29%) | 20 (34%) | 36.00 | 23.00 (63%) | |
Highland Shah 11 55 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 6.47 | 3.90 (53%) | |
Havanagreattime 10 15 |
21 | 4 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 140.00 | 55.00 (39%) | |
15:30 Bath 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Stapleford Park 3 11 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 32.00 | 11.00 (32%) | |
Call Time 2 5 |
29 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (24%) | 7 (24%) | 2.86 | 3.05 (110%) | |
Recon Mission 7 11 |
86 | 7 | 10 (12%) | 18 (21%) | 33 (38%) | 39 (45%) | 15.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Hi Hoh Tonto 5 114 |
21 | 0 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 11 (52%) | 12 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Fancy Dancer 4 7 |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 7.40 | 1.20 (3%) | |
Mart 8 1 |
53 | 7 | 7 (13%) | 9 (17%) | 11 (21%) | 15 (28%) | 0.00 | ||
Jackie Brown 1 16 |
38 | 3 | 3 (8%) | 4 (11%) | 12 (32%) | 14 (37%) | 4.40 | 4.10 (91%) | |
Wedgewood 9 72 |
44 | 7 | 18 (41%) | 22 (50%) | 30 (68%) | 34 (77%) | 10.62 | 6.00 (52%) | |
Symbol Of Hope 10 16 |
77 | 7 | 8 (10%) | 13 (17%) | 28 (36%) | 32 (42%) | 11.64 | 7.40 (60%) | |
Coolagh Magic 6 11 |
71 | 10 | 12 (17%) | 16 (23%) | 31 (44%) | 32 (45%) | 42.44 | 20.00 (46%) | |
15:45 Newcastle 6f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Bladey Lady 7 86 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 35.01 | 1.01 (0%) | |
River Jordan 3 32 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.00 | 9.20 (91%) | |
Kaiulani Spirit 4 20 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 50.00 | 44.00 (88%) | |
Johns Power 11 20 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 13.00 | 11.00 (83%) | |
Profitability 10 22 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4.94 | 3.80 (71%) | |
Liveadream 2 33 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 11.00 | 7.00 (60%) | |
Eevee Star 9 16 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 10.00 (72%) | |
Waiting For Archie 6 60 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.19 | 15.50 (119%) | |
Secret Rival 8 20 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.38 | 3.60 (48%) | |
Yorkshire Dream 5 20 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 15.00 | 6.40 (39%) | |
Claret Time 1 46 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 10.50 | 9.00 (84%) | |
16:00 Bath 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Cherry Cola 7 42 |
70 | 6 | 11 (16%) | 13 (19%) | 23 (33%) | 28 (40%) | 25.00 | 23.00 (92%) | |
Nora Barnacle 3 81 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 48.81 | 20.00 (40%) | |
Fram Castle 5 25 |
25 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Trooper 6 25 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 85.63 | 14.00 (15%) | |
Alex The Great 4 27 |
44 | 3 | 3 (7%) | 5 (11%) | 14 (32%) | 16 (36%) | 65.00 | 20.00 (30%) | |
Just Adair 8 36 |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 2.99 | 3.10 (106%) | |
Notable Charm 10 11 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 12.70 | 8.00 (60%) | |
Prophet Squeeze 1 12 |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 71.07 | 11.00 (14%) | |
Lady Lauren 2 27 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 110.00 | 20.00 (17%) | |
| Basilette 12 |
35 | 5 | 7 (20%) | 9 (26%) | 21 (60%) | 23 (66%) | 3.30 | 3.70 (117%) | |
16:07 Navan 5f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Best Love 3 19 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 5.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Lion Of Fortune 2 17 |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
Lady Romagna 11 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 16.50 (103%) | |
Bit Of A Buzz 8 47 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 6.20 | 8.00 (135%) | |
Sadie Rose 4 10 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Cyclone Code 1 63 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 890.00 (8467%) | |
Scarlet Dream 10 10 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.35 | 1000.00 (6110%) | |
Annie Batt 6 53 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.60 | 2.34 (84%) | |
Ahorey 7 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Gus Mccrae 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.04 | 36.00 (268%) | |
Somethingaboutlove 9 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 89.33 | 85.00 (95%) | |
16:15 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Harry The Rogue 7 25 |
38 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 4 (11%) | 12 (32%) | 15 (39%) | 11.50 | 13.00 (114%) | |
Dragonflame 3 103 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 32.00 (48%) | |
Sunriseontheboyne 1 32 |
35 | 6 | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 12 (34%) | 14 (40%) | 7.89 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Mr Mistoffelees 6 25 |
35 | 2 | 4 (11%) | 7 (20%) | 10 (29%) | 15 (43%) | 6.97 | 6.40 (90%) | |
Natzor 10 25 |
34 | 2 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 16 (47%) | 18 (53%) | 90.00 | 80.00 (89%) | |
Criminal Shore 5 18 |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 6.04 | 3.80 (56%) | |
Rising Force 9 19 |
68 | 8 | 15 (22%) | 15 (22%) | 25 (37%) | 26 (38%) | 13.18 | 11.50 (86%) | |
Bee Farmer 2 34 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 14.14 | 2.60 (12%) | |
Bowood 4 39 |
45 | 5 | 7 (16%) | 9 (20%) | 20 (44%) | 22 (49%) | 10.00 | 8.60 (84%) | |
Flying Fletcher 11 21 |
38 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 4 (11%) | 6 (16%) | 6 (16%) | 7.80 | 6.00 (74%) | |
Starliner 8 18 |
52 | 4 | 5 (10%) | 6 (12%) | 16 (31%) | 21 (40%) | 13.26 | 1.20 (2%) | |
16:30 Bath 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Malakai Kite 11 32 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 65.00 | 60.00 (92%) | |
Wildfell 7 405 |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 9 (36%) | 201.56 | 65.00 (32%) | |
Sceptic 12 18 |
37 | 5 | 5 (14%) | 7 (19%) | 12 (32%) | 14 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Eagle Day 10 31 |
51 | 7 | 10 (20%) | 11 (22%) | 18 (35%) | 20 (39%) | 7.60 | 6.00 (76%) | |
Who Is Alice 3 9 |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 65.00 | 6.20 (8%) | |
Electric Bass 4 48 |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 9.80 | 8.20 (82%) | |
Lovely Jubly 14 56 |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Buckland Belle 1 9 |
14 | 2 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 10 (71%) | 1.97 | 1.01 (1%) | |
Thestral 6 29 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Havana Club 5 30 |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 8 (28%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 14.00 | 1000.00 (7685%) | |
Mbappe 9 18 |
28 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 70.00 | 20.00 (28%) | |
Galactic Glow 8 24 |
86 | 5 | 11 (13%) | 18 (21%) | 43 (50%) | 44 (51%) | 13.89 | 11.00 (78%) | |
Blue Hero 13 33 |
70 | 11 | 11 (16%) | 13 (19%) | 27 (39%) | 31 (44%) | 20.00 | 1.53 (3%) | |
Amathus 2 20 |
61 | 8 | 8 (13%) | 11 (18%) | 18 (30%) | 20 (33%) | 65.00 | 85.00 (131%) | |
16:38 Navan 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Happy Henry 9 17 |
24 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 16.63 | 14.50 (86%) | |
| Alnofoor 82 | 12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 48.00 | 25.00 (51%) | |
Mint Man 17 11 |
34 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 12 (35%) | 18.94 | 40.00 (217%) | |
Buddy Batt 7 66 |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 73.36 | 40.00 (54%) | |
Amerilis 15 19 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 9.60 | 6.40 (63%) | |
Prairie Girl 11 24 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 7.70 | 46.00 (672%) | |
Beach Barbie 5 18 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 150.00 (276%) | |
Bold Optimist 6 11 |
30 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 11.48 | 10.00 (86%) | |
Gonna Be Golden 18 19 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 64.72 | 75.00 (116%) | |
Shadow Of The Moon 8 66 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 0.00 | ||
Harrys Hill 1 17 |
64 | 10 | 12 (19%) | 17 (27%) | 29 (45%) | 31 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
Cuban Grey 3 18 |
57 | 7 | 11 (19%) | 12 (21%) | 18 (32%) | 22 (39%) | 11.22 | 14.50 (132%) | |
Dandyville 13 18 |
32 | 7 | 8 (25%) | 10 (31%) | 15 (47%) | 15 (47%) | 570.00 | 940.00 (165%) | |
Sovereign Cry 12 6 |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 17.00 | 25.00 (150%) | |
Cashel Blue 10 11 |
26 | 3 | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 13 (50%) | 14 (54%) | 24.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bad Boy Rizz 16 42 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5.79 | 250.00 (5198%) | |
Gotta Catchem All 2 6 |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 13 (43%) | 15 (50%) | 7.40 | 3.00 (31%) | |
Treasured Royal 4 11 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 44.00 | 40.00 (91%) | |
16:45 Newcastle 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Ellies De Vega 9 11 |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Muddy Nora 6 34 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 42.00 | 27.00 (63%) | |
Papa Dont Preach 5 16 |
57 | 4 | 6 (11%) | 7 (12%) | 13 (23%) | 14 (25%) | 6.20 | 22.00 (404%) | |
Heathers Feather 1 14 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 13.00 | 10.00 (75%) | |
Shatin Venture 4 180 |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 12.00 | 16.00 (136%) | |
Lets Go Hugo 3 8 |
53 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 11 (21%) | 21 (40%) | 23 (43%) | 4.80 | 1.24 (6%) | |
Pivotal Terms 8 23 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 6.80 | 7.80 (117%) | |
Sands Of Seve 2 9 |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 42.00 | 28.00 (66%) | |
Lady Bouquet 7 9 |
44 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 10 (23%) | 17 (39%) | 17 (39%) | 17.50 | 9.00 (48%) | |
16:50 Hamilton 5f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Classyfied 1 9 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 25.11 | 4.50 (15%) | |
Sneakin Pete 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 55.00 (84%) | |
Royal Strike 2 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.26 | 2.20 (95%) | |
Dadawada 4 11 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 22.00 (8%) | |
Perryston 7 44 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Bacha 6 32 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 10.11 | 9.40 (92%) | |
Stay On Tab 5 8 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 5 (100%) | 390.00 | 50.00 (13%) | |
Sod Hall Lane 8 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.68 | 1.03 (2%) | |
17:02 Bath 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Mythical Bird 4 21 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 6.35 | 6.20 (97%) | |
Quebella 5 82 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 3.30 | 2.02 (44%) | |
Aravalli 6 20 |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 9.00 | 6.40 (68%) | |
Asset 2 22 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 6.65 | 2.08 (19%) | |
Spirit Of Jura 3 47 |
18 | 4 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 23.00 | 9.00 (36%) | |
Pierian 1 33 |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:08 Navan 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Jerandme 9 111 |
36 | 8 | 10 (28%) | 12 (33%) | 18 (50%) | 22 (61%) | 204.57 | 190.00 (93%) | |
Friary Road 8 41 |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 18.41 | 3.10 (12%) | |
The Mediator 6 4 |
33 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 10 (30%) | 14 (42%) | 330.00 | 180.00 (54%) | |
Slowdownbarney 7 27 |
28 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 8 (29%) | 11 (39%) | 522.75 | 370.00 (71%) | |
Timurshah 12 31 |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 9 (75%) | 9 (75%) | 3.38 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Rich Belief 13 7 |
66 | 8 | 11 (17%) | 16 (24%) | 29 (44%) | 30 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
Cala Gracioneta 2 6 |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 8.20 | 9.60 (119%) | |
Black Heather 10 35 |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 52.26 | 48.00 (92%) | |
Whimsy 17 124 |
44 | 4 | 9 (20%) | 10 (23%) | 22 (50%) | 27 (61%) | 11.98 | 7.20 (56%) | |
Miss Gitana 14 18 |
32 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 11 (34%) | 14 (44%) | 46.00 | 36.00 (78%) | |
Murat 3 12 |
9 | 4 | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 5.60 | 4.80 (83%) | |
Jurality 1 12 |
29 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 70.19 | 30.00 (42%) | |
Not Just Any Eagle 4 27 |
40 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 17 (43%) | 18 (45%) | 18.73 | 8.60 (43%) | |
Sequoiaspirit 16 32 |
56 | 7 | 11 (20%) | 13 (23%) | 23 (41%) | 24 (43%) | 36.00 | 36.00 (100%) | |
Young Churchill 11 28 |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 74.59 | 55.00 (73%) | |
Liberated Light 5 26 |
35 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 9 (26%) | 9 (26%) | 110.00 | 17.50 (15%) | |
Day Trader 15 34 |
26 | 1 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 10 (38%) | 12 (46%) | 8.13 | 7.20 (87%) | |
17:15 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
One More Bottle 4 25 |
23 | 1 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 14.00 | 15.00 (108%) | |
Blairtum Night 2 14 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 36.00 (55%) | |
Mercurius Power 3 39 |
62 | 6 | 10 (16%) | 12 (19%) | 22 (35%) | 25 (40%) | 3.85 | 3.65 (93%) | |
Sassy Glory 10 25 |
33 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 7 (21%) | 12 (36%) | 14 (42%) | 9.16 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Book Of Life 5 7 |
34 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 5 (15%) | 12 (35%) | 14 (41%) | 3.65 | 1.70 (26%) | |
Furrst Lady 7 21 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 75.54 | 70.00 (93%) | |
Elettaria 9 21 |
51 | 4 | 5 (10%) | 8 (16%) | 17 (33%) | 18 (35%) | 21.25 | 12.00 (54%) | |
Soda 8 27 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 27.00 | 14.00 (50%) | |
Hear The Drums 6 27 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 6.80 | 4.20 (55%) | |
Queenies Pal 2 48 |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 48.00 | 60.00 (126%) | |
17:20 Hamilton 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Big Apple Jack 2 14 |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 7.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Camera Shy 13 27 |
43 | 7 | 10 (23%) | 12 (28%) | 22 (51%) | 23 (53%) | 28.00 | 23.00 (81%) | |
White Umbrella 5 13 |
49 | 7 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 21 (43%) | 22 (45%) | 9.00 | 20.00 (238%) | |
Edgewater Drive 3 298 |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 44.74 | 32.00 (71%) | |
Iris Dancer 7 12 |
92 | 14 | 15 (16%) | 17 (18%) | 31 (34%) | 33 (36%) | 12.50 | 9.00 (70%) | |
Impressor 1 12 |
80 | 8 | 13 (16%) | 20 (25%) | 31 (39%) | 40 (50%) | 9.90 | 8.60 (85%) | |
Mount Ruapehu 8 13 |
52 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 12 (23%) | 20 (38%) | 20 (38%) | 21.85 | 25.00 (115%) | |
Doon The Glen 4 12 |
43 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 6 (14%) | 13 (30%) | 13 (30%) | 16.50 | 18.50 (113%) | |
Summerstorms Dream 12 22 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 30.58 | 36.00 (118%) | |
Lumenbourg 9 41 |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 7.18 | 5.00 (65%) | |
Valentine Catcher 6 22 |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 5.90 | 2.70 (35%) | |
Lesleys Boy 10 17 |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 30.00 | 10.50 (33%) | |
Men Of Honour 11 11 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 19.50 | 21.00 (108%) | |
17:30 Kempton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Unionville 8 14 |
10 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Musical Soldier 2 1 |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
Orange Emperor 3 17 |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4.54 | 9.20 (232%) | |
Viviana 5 14 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 13.73 | 17.00 (126%) | |
Something Coming 1 23 |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Bundok 4 82 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 17.00 | 5.10 (26%) | |
Chapmans Peak 7 18 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 7.20 | 2.08 (17%) | |
Superstorm 6 9 |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 2.27 | 1.94 (74%) | |
17:35 Bath 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Firm, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Trojan Truth 1 16 |
42 | 7 | 9 (21%) | 9 (21%) | 14 (33%) | 18 (43%) | 23.00 | 7.00 (27%) | |
Belle Amie 5 18 |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Jodhpur Blue 3 30 |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 6 (27%) | 9 (41%) | 4.10 | 4.00 (97%) | |
Offiahs Boy 6 19 |
31 | 5 | 8 (26%) | 9 (29%) | 18 (58%) | 19 (61%) | 7.40 | 6.00 (78%) | |
Douglas Dc 2 15 |
56 | 1 | 3 (5%) | 6 (11%) | 17 (30%) | 19 (34%) | 11.00 | 13.00 (120%) | |
Shaffron 4 111 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.40 | 2.50 (34%) | |
17:40 Navan 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pattyandselma 8 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 760.00 | 200.00 (26%) | |
Elusive Path 5 49 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.20 | 19.00 (346%) | |
The Blonde Lady 13 19 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Chapel Lane 11 12 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 5.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Storzando 1 17 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 330.00 | 260.00 (79%) | |
Lets Smash It 9 11 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3.05 | 2.70 (83%) | |
Testaverde 12 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 73.59 | 34.00 (45%) | |
Riyazanka 3 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 19.50 (106%) | |
Whatsin The Stars 2 8 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Xirivella 6 30 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.80 | 30.00 (91%) | |
Emiza 7 18 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.49 | 9.20 (97%) | |
Time Whisperer 10 13 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 654.04 | 450.00 (69%) | |
Resurgence 14 351 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.43 | 1.53 (7%) | |
Wooloongabba 4 8 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
17:45 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Itszaboy 5 25 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 13.50 | 14.50 (108%) | |
Lady Delila 7 58 |
20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 18.50 | 7.00 (34%) | |
Sohams Roger 3 310 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 150.00 | 20.00 (13%) | |
Here Comes Louie 2 25 |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 6.67 | 8.20 (127%) | |
Thunder Rush 1 41 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 6.20 | 4.90 (75%) | |
The Floors Munky 8 39 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 149.70 | 30.00 (20%) | |
Barleybrown 6 17 |
42 | 5 | 5 (12%) | 6 (14%) | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 3.23 | 2.00 (45%) | |
Defence Missile 9 32 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 6.00 | 18.50 (350%) | |
Walk On Walk On 4 36 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 12.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:50 Hamilton 1m5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Clocker 7 18 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3.05 | 2.80 (88%) | |
Ouro Preto 3 32 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 26.00 | 38.00 (148%) | |
Billy No Mates 2 75 |
66 | 6 | 10 (15%) | 11 (17%) | 26 (39%) | 31 (47%) | 15.64 | 16.50 (106%) | |
Kindly Queen 8 39 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 279.84 | 100.00 (36%) | |
Aighear 12 48 |
39 | 4 | 8 (21%) | 8 (21%) | 15 (38%) | 17 (44%) | 15.59 | 2.42 (10%) | |
Perseus Way 9 73 |
33 | 8 | 10 (30%) | 10 (30%) | 14 (42%) | 17 (52%) | 3.28 | 1.03 (1%) | |
Ibn Altheeb 10 25 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 23.69 | 8.20 (32%) | |
Woottons Gal 6 32 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.97 | 10.50 (33%) | |
Simply Ruby 4 23 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 75.00 | 60.00 (80%) | |
Spanish Hustle 11 16 |
59 | 8 | 9 (15%) | 9 (15%) | 20 (34%) | 21 (36%) | 15.90 | 1.40 (3%) | |
Path To Peace 5 25 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 324.01 | 100.00 (31%) | |
Ebony Maw 1 22 |
58 | 6 | 7 (12%) | 9 (16%) | 21 (36%) | 26 (45%) | 16.00 | 2.92 (13%) | |
18:00 Kempton 7f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Le Drakkar 7 5444 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Charlemont Gg 3 50 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.47 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Nidal 9 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Abersoch 11 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.28 | 20.00 (303%) | |
Jeepers Fortune 10 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 55.00 (164%) | |
Chain Letter 6 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 87.72 | 90.00 (103%) | |
Gold Army 2 28 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.55 | 2.72 (67%) | |
Anahona 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.60 | 3.60 (100%) | |
Kingdom Of Heaven 5 6294 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 262.25 | 230.00 (88%) | |
Or Ever 8 61 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.12 | 14.50 (61%) | |
Inscription 1 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.46 | 2.42 (26%) | |
18:10 Navan 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Land Of The Giants 6 21 |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 9.42 | 5.80 (57%) | |
Yorkshire Myth 13 82 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
Dress Dance 20 106 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 48.00 (73%) | |
Concaire 2 75 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 9.20 | 5.50 (55%) | |
Dinamine 5 17 |
52 | 3 | 6 (12%) | 7 (13%) | 14 (27%) | 15 (29%) | 15.50 | 15.00 (97%) | |
Virgil Tibbs 9 62 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 21.00 | 20.00 (95%) | |
Battle Borne 3 75 |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 120.00 | 80.00 (66%) | |
Perfect Judgement 7 21 |
38 | 5 | 6 (16%) | 8 (21%) | 11 (29%) | 11 (29%) | 12.50 | 1001.00 (8696%) | |
Plastic Paddy 14 26 |
57 | 7 | 8 (14%) | 9 (16%) | 17 (30%) | 19 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Spiritofthedawn 16 120 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 77.08 | 30.00 (38%) | |
Im Spartacus 15 4 |
61 | 7 | 7 (11%) | 7 (11%) | 11 (18%) | 11 (18%) | 0.00 | ||
Zephron 19 75 |
53 | 5 | 5 (9%) | 7 (13%) | 16 (30%) | 17 (32%) | 34.73 | 30.00 (86%) | |
Duchess Anne 1 39 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 7.77 | 6.20 (77%) | |
Whosethebestboy 11 107 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 11.01 | 36.00 (350%) | |
Giselles Defence 17 44 |
47 | 4 | 4 (9%) | 7 (15%) | 15 (32%) | 17 (36%) | 30.00 | 23.00 (76%) | |
Wild Berries 18 27 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 32.35 | 15.00 (45%) | |
Chou Chou 12 21 |
32 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (9%) | 7 (22%) | 9 (28%) | 6.40 | 4.00 (56%) | |
Marambo 10 6 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Cannonball Queen 4 27 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 13.50 | 8.60 (61%) | |
Blue Orquidea 8 21 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 48.00 | 36.00 (74%) | |
18:20 Hamilton 6f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Wild Terrain 3 6 |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 42.00 | 20.00 (46%) | |
Battle Fever 1 13 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 2.12 | 1.68 (61%) | |
Sea Mirage 6 22 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.46 | 8.20 (63%) | |
Boutblummintime 5 33 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 42.00 (64%) | |
Harley 7 22 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3.65 | 3.00 (75%) | |
Onslaught 8 22 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 16.06 | 29.00 (186%) | |
Rbflying 4 13 |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 26.17 | 15.50 (58%) | |
Trumpety Trump 2 12 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 42.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
18:30 Kempton 6f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Asgar 6 87 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.96 | 16.00 (167%) | |
Farasan 1 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.94 | 2.22 (41%) | |
Stormy Winter 12 19 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 114.49 | 12.00 (10%) | |
I Am Royal 9 9 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.56 | 3.00 (16%) | |
Coatimundi 3 62 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 140.00 (128%) | |
Love Always 2 6935 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 490.00 | 310.00 (63%) | |
Sierra Belle 8 39 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Snow on the beach 4 18 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 450.00 | 450.00 (100%) | |
Al Widyan 5 26 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.80 | 4.10 (65%) | |
Agent Rose 10 84 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 281.03 | 260.00 (92%) | |
Blue Victory 7 33 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.74 | 14.00 (149%) | |
Spirit Of Progress 11 21 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
18:40 Navan 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Pinball Wizard 16 62 |
57 | 5 | 5 (9%) | 7 (12%) | 21 (37%) | 24 (42%) | 36.00 | 65.00 (183%) | |
Onyeisi 19 21 |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 250.00 | 260.00 (104%) | |
Micasso 3 27 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 11.00 | 1001.00 (10000%) | |
Genuine Jim 17 76 |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Distillate 11 8 |
82 | 6 | 8 (10%) | 9 (11%) | 15 (18%) | 19 (23%) | 30.00 | 29.00 (97%) | |
Make The Tide 13 26 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 6.13 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Bang Po 1 8 |
30 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (3%) | 6 (20%) | 10 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Moyassr 7 15 |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 5.84 | 5.00 (83%) | |
Tariff 18 39 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 24.00 | 12.50 (50%) | |
Darwins Angel 5 39 |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 130.00 | 120.00 (92%) | |
Borora Aura 2 6 |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
Pettus Bridge 6 8 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 65.00 (59%) | |
Suerte 20 8 |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 27.02 | 40.00 (150%) | |
Hastily 15 40 |
46 | 4 | 6 (13%) | 10 (22%) | 16 (35%) | 19 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
Thompson Gunner 12 19 |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 5.26 | 4.50 (82%) | |
Usuario Amigo 10 39 |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 13.50 | 4.00 (24%) | |
Aghadrum Boy 8 13 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 210.00 | 150.00 (71%) | |
Winstons Promise 4 19 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 55.00 | 11.00 (19%) | |
Chant Dor 14 316 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 12.50 | 9.20 (71%) | |
Concert Party 9 15 |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 40.00 | 24.00 (59%) | |
18:50 Hamilton 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Call Me Betty 5 86 |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 8.00 | 2.00 (14%) | |
Lily Pearl 8 90 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 26.89 | 23.00 (85%) | |
Mae Amor 1 28 |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 8 (33%) | 6.00 | 3.65 (53%) | |
Thunderstorm Katie 3 25 |
36 | 6 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 8 (22%) | 8 (22%) | 9.60 | 7.40 (74%) | |
Annie Edson Taylor 4 25 |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 9.01 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Whiskey Kisses 6 12 |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
Diamont Katie 10 36 |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 6.17 | 5.00 (77%) | |
Pickersgill 7 22 |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 10 (50%) | 10 (50%) | 8.28 | 8.20 (99%) | |
Kilfrush Desert 9 21 |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 16.50 | 12.00 (71%) | |
Invincible Ruby 2 26 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 7.89 | 9.60 (125%) | |
19:00 Kempton 1m3f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Roxy Power 4 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 29.00 (140%) | |
Shadow Road 3 28 |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.96 | 3.00 (25%) | |
No Ordinary Joe 5 28 |
32 | 5 | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 16 (50%) | 21 (66%) | 481.19 | 450.00 (94%) | |
Brave Hunter 6 55 |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 17.74 | 13.00 (72%) | |
Anchor 2 28 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Fortitudine 1 28 |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.24 | 1.01 (4%) | |
19:10 Navan 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Dream Legend 17 62 |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 16.19 | 7.00 (39%) | |
Marmeladova 4 13 |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 9.00 | 9.60 (108%) | |
Anvika 14 55 |
31 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (10%) | 9 (29%) | 9 (29%) | 13.71 | 18.00 (134%) | |
Daler 2 30 |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 10.50 | 8.00 (74%) | |
Slight Of Foot 1 21 |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 31.62 | 100.00 (323%) | |
Hygge 15 34 |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Exquisite Acclaim 11 21 |
66 | 9 | 10 (15%) | 12 (18%) | 25 (38%) | 31 (47%) | 80.00 | 44.00 (54%) | |
Great Mover 19 17 |
25 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 3 (12%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 8.80 | 7.00 (77%) | |
Sonoran 16 17 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Only One Scobie 10 12 |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 36.00 | 16.00 (43%) | |
Cala Bonita 18 18 |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 38.00 | 30.00 (78%) | |
Morehampton 20 2 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
Frank Pickle 3 39 |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 14.63 | 960.00 (7036%) | |
Colpe Cross 7 397 |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
Halon Bay 21 75 |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 36.00 | 1001.00 (2857%) | |
No More Porter 5 24 |
62 | 3 | 5 (8%) | 5 (8%) | 9 (15%) | 13 (21%) | 14.83 | 1001.00 (7231%) | |
Expound 8 18 |
46 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 10 (22%) | 25 (54%) | 27 (59%) | 0.00 | ||
Harana 12 39 |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 12.00 | 7.00 (55%) | |
Spodo Komodo 13 15 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
Zaraahmando 9 34 |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 8.00 | 2.50 (21%) | |
Felix Somary 6 31 |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
19:20 Hamilton 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Tee Aitch Aye 4 23 |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 3.13 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Toy Soldier 3 26 |
28 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 13 (46%) | 19.91 | 6.20 (27%) | |
Yaaser 10 23 |
79 | 10 | 14 (18%) | 16 (20%) | 29 (37%) | 31 (39%) | 11.31 | 6.20 (50%) | |
Keats House 5 37 |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 11 (50%) | 12 (55%) | 7.60 | 32.00 (470%) | |
Penelopes Sister 6 23 |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 8.40 | 9.80 (119%) | |
Scheffler 2 30 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 260.00 | 50.00 (19%) | |
Kelpie Grey 8 23 |
36 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 5 (14%) | 10 (28%) | 13 (36%) | 10.00 | 12.00 (122%) | |
Mimis Magic 9 15 |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 18.31 | 19.00 (104%) | |
Palmarian 7 19 |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 11.07 | 15.00 (139%) | |
Aurelune 1 60 |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 16.50 | 5.30 (28%) | |
19:30 Kempton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Just Queen High 8 63 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 80.19 | 65.00 (81%) | |
Egotistical 2 16 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.90 | 6.20 (106%) | |
Amelias Joy 4 16 |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 5.40 | 5.00 (91%) | |
Overbudget 3 26 |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 0.00 | ||
Got The Booty 6 79 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5.00 | 2.04 (26%) | |
Startled Lady 7 32 |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 11.00 | 9.00 (80%) | |
Remi Mae 5 21 |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5.16 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Zoustar Dreams 1 19 |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 6.26 | 7.80 (129%) | |
19:40 Navan 1m2f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Near Perfection 16 130 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 28.93 | 12.00 (39%) | |
Bang Bang 3 32 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 69.18 | 75.00 (109%) | |
Gentle Soda 20 15 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 910.00 | 230.00 (25%) | |
Queen Of Chenab 9 615 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Socratea 4 70 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.98 | 44.00 (227%) | |
Lamar Valley 7 32 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 490.00 | 110.00 (22%) | |
Pampar Lady 8 33 |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 13 (50%) | 15 (58%) | 390.00 | 150.00 (38%) | |
Saxony Charms 6 11 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 5.67 | 5.20 (90%) | |
Windbourne 23 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 263.05 | 100.00 (38%) | |
Hey Stella 10 51 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 11.50 (44%) | |
Peshwari Nan 2 8 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
Vivere A Colori 5 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 57.39 | 90.00 (158%) | |
Serendipia 21 19 |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 12.55 | 2.22 (11%) | |
Susies Angel 18 36 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
Estrallita 14 30 |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.22 | 6.80 (32%) | |
Mawhibah 22 18 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Orphanina 19 8 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 827.00 | 950.00 (115%) | |
Fairylike 12 19 |
49 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 8 (16%) | 14 (29%) | 16 (33%) | 8.20 | 3.80 (39%) | |
Shanala 17 90 |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.60 | 5.00 (87%) | |
Chosen One 15 19 |
95 | 13 | 18 (19%) | 26 (27%) | 42 (44%) | 49 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
Sunatia 11 45 |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.02 | 4.10 (51%) | |
What Do You Say 13 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 193.54 | 1001.00 (519%) | |
Ventriloquist 1 90 |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
19:50 Hamilton 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Hickton 2 13 |
23 | 3 | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 32.00 | 19.00 (58%) | |
Uncle Liam 4 59 |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 10 (71%) | 3.75 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Vampire Slayer 7 166 |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 8 (27%) | 12 (40%) | 14 (47%) | 14.59 | 7.20 (46%) | |
Annandale 5 6 |
71 | 9 | 15 (21%) | 20 (28%) | 29 (41%) | 32 (45%) | 4.20 | 4.10 (97%) | |
Spirit Of Nature 1 22 |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 38.00 | 38.00 (100%) | |
Dubai Venture 6 25 |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
Dandys Angel 8 5 |
94 | 11 | 12 (13%) | 17 (18%) | 26 (28%) | 33 (35%) | 9.00 | 2.32 (17%) | |
Sophiesticate 3 33 |
51 | 5 | 5 (10%) | 7 (14%) | 20 (39%) | 26 (51%) | 10.50 | 7.00 (63%) | |
Falaise Blanc 9 6 |
28 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 4 (14%) | 13 (46%) | 15 (54%) | 5.99 | 5.80 (96%) | |
20:00 Kempton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Aigeas 4 7 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 42.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Blakefell 2 9 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 2.64 | 2.68 (102%) | |
Hardys Hero 7 32 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 7.00 | 9.00 (133%) | |
Sierra Sands 1 32 |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
Raggaas 5 25 |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.55 | 12.50 (135%) | |
Manly Fireball 8 34 |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 15.46 | 6.20 (36%) | |
Comic Hero 3 81 |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
Shaman Champion 6 37 |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5.10 | 4.70 (90%) | |
20:30 Kempton 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
Joseph 3 16 |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 7.64 | 1.01 (0%) | |
Rogue Desire 1 90 |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 96.12 | 60.00 (62%) | |
Pershalla 5 16 |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 10.00 | 10.00 (100%) | |
Extraterrestrial 2 73 |
87 | 7 | 17 (20%) | 23 (26%) | 47 (54%) | 53 (61%) | 0.00 | ||
Madjid 6 7 |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 1.44 | 1.38 (86%) | |
Thatcham 4 20 |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 19.00 (109%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming