12:55 Perth 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 152.58 | 120.00 (79%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.56 | 1.97 (62%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.20 | 9.80 (142%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 870.00 (87%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 4.90 | 3.05 (53%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 17.02 | 20.00 (119%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.94 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:02 Curragh 6f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 29.00 | 22.00 (75%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.58 | 1.33 (21%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 77.56 | 130.00 (168%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.01 | 12.50 (77%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.00 | 9.40 (210%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 320.00 | 1001.00 (313%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 32.00 (188%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 32.00 | 1001.00 (3226%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 15.71 | 7.00 (41%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 292.30 | 1001.00 (343%) | |
13:25 Perth 2m Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 3 | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 7.50 | 9.00 (123%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 8 (80%) | 23.00 | 20.00 (86%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 6 (75%) | 7 (88%) | 7 (88%) | 7 (88%) | 1.24 | 1.01 (4%) | |
| |
36 | 7 | 9 (25%) | 9 (25%) | 11 (31%) | 12 (33%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
13:32 Brighton 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
42 | 3 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 13 (31%) | 16 (38%) | 11.49 | 8.60 (72%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 7 (29%) | 17.50 | 21.00 (121%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 5.10 | 16.00 (366%) | |
| |
35 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 11 (31%) | 5.00 | 4.60 (90%) | |
| |
49 | 3 | 8 (16%) | 12 (24%) | 18 (37%) | 22 (45%) | 5.74 | 7.20 (131%) | |
| |
56 | 7 | 7 (13%) | 9 (16%) | 12 (21%) | 17 (30%) | 26.35 | 18.50 (69%) | |
| |
53 | 5 | 6 (11%) | 8 (15%) | 20 (38%) | 26 (49%) | 5.56 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 14.81 | 15.50 (105%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 31.21 | 7.40 (21%) | |
| |
53 | 9 | 11 (21%) | 14 (26%) | 21 (40%) | 26 (49%) | 0.00 | ||
13:37 Curragh 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
30 | 8 | 9 (30%) | 9 (30%) | 12 (40%) | 13 (43%) | 12.90 | 240.00 (2008%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 17.00 | 38.00 (231%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 12.00 | 13.00 (109%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 7 (25%) | 7 (25%) | 12 (43%) | 12 (43%) | 7.40 | 7.00 (94%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 11.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
23 | 6 | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 5.91 | 5.30 (88%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 9 (30%) | 9 (30%) | 22.64 | 400.00 (1844%) | |
| |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 22.00 | 42.00 (195%) | |
| |
37 | 5 | 6 (16%) | 6 (16%) | 10 (27%) | 10 (27%) | 9.75 | 10.00 (103%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 26.71 | 7.00 (23%) | |
| |
30 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 4 (13%) | 6 (20%) | 13.00 | 7.00 (50%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 23.00 | 100.00 (450%) | |
| |
41 | 7 | 6 (15%) | 7 (17%) | 11 (27%) | 14 (34%) | 46.98 | 30.00 (63%) | |
13:44 Fontwell 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 2.82 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
20 | 6 | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 13.00 | 10.50 (79%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 6 (23%) | 7 (27%) | 12 (46%) | 12 (46%) | 2.56 | 3.15 (138%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 60.69 | 50.00 (82%) | |
| |
48 | 8 | 10 (21%) | 15 (31%) | 25 (52%) | 29 (60%) | 6.20 | 4.00 (58%) | |
13:55 Perth 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.58 | 1.93 (59%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 9.27 | 2.00 (12%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 695.50 | 490.00 (70%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.32 | 9.80 (120%) | |
| |
47 | 3 | 5 (11%) | 7 (15%) | 16 (34%) | 17 (36%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.06 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 300.00 (30%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 7 (24%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 9.60 | 4.90 (45%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 44.34 | 42.00 (95%) | |
14:05 Brighton 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 29.00 | 5.00 (14%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 14.50 | 20.00 (141%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 9 (47%) | 10 (53%) | 8.63 | 9.20 (107%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 710.44 | 600.00 (84%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.58 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 7.00 | 4.60 (60%) | |
14:12 Curragh 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 13.60 | 16.50 (123%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2.17 | 1.02 (2%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.90 | 6.00 (85%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 1000.00 | 210.00 (21%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.68 | 1001.00 (5081%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.80 | 14.50 (153%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 299.88 | 800.00 (267%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 22.00 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.00 | 6.80 (15%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 619.00 | 610.00 (99%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.44 | 1001.00 (7440%) | |
14:19 Fontwell 2m6f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 3 | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 11.06 | 11.00 (99%) | |
| |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 14 (61%) | 15 (65%) | 1.77 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 8 (24%) | 12 (35%) | 23 (68%) | 24 (71%) | 6.12 | 7.80 (133%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 5.78 | 4.20 (67%) | |
14:30 Perth 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
44 | 12 | 12 (27%) | 15 (34%) | 23 (52%) | 24 (55%) | 4.05 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
16 | 6 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 9 (56%) | 4.80 | 5.60 (121%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 10.94 | 3.80 (28%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 3.43 | 3.20 (91%) | |
| |
41 | 9 | 12 (29%) | 14 (34%) | 22 (54%) | 24 (59%) | 43.66 | 14.00 (30%) | |
| |
26 | 8 | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 14 (54%) | 15 (58%) | 7.23 | 2.94 (31%) | |
14:40 Brighton 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 17.50 (138%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 25.00 | 1000.00 (4163%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 12.50 | 8.40 (64%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 42.00 (95%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 50.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.80 | 6.40 (142%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 8.24 | 5.80 (66%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 36.87 | 22.00 (59%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.63 | 1.72 (13%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 130.00 | 110.00 (84%) | |
14:47 Curragh 1m1f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
66 | 3 | 5 (8%) | 5 (8%) | 10 (15%) | 14 (21%) | 17.50 | 16.50 (94%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 33.35 | 21.00 (62%) | |
| |
33 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (9%) | 9 (27%) | 9 (27%) | 26.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 41.74 | 80.00 (194%) | |
| |
35 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 2 (6%) | 12 (34%) | 14 (40%) | 30.00 | 42.00 (141%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 18.00 | 1001.00 (5882%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 186.15 | 240.00 (129%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 55.00 | 38.00 (69%) | |
| |
61 | 6 | 8 (13%) | 8 (13%) | 14 (23%) | 16 (26%) | 7.20 | 9.40 (135%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 50.00 | 200.00 (406%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 79.87 | 80.00 (100%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 12.59 | 1001.00 (8628%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 7 (21%) | 9 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 5.03 | 2.50 (37%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 20.43 | 15.00 (72%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 35.24 | 30.00 (85%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 8.53 | 7.00 (80%) | |
| |
35 | 7 | 8 (23%) | 10 (29%) | 13 (37%) | 13 (37%) | 34.00 | 32.00 (94%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 150.00 | 130.00 (87%) | |
| |
46 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 11 (24%) | 15 (33%) | 17 (37%) | 19.49 | 10.50 (51%) | |
14:54 Fontwell 2m3f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.23 | 10.00 (55%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 13 (48%) | 13 (48%) | 100.00 | 15.50 (15%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 2.72 | 2.70 (99%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 153.68 | 150.00 (98%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.40 | 4.50 (65%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 140.00 | 55.00 (39%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.55 | 1.01 (1%) | |
15:05 Perth 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 9.52 | 11.50 (123%) | |
| |
22 | 6 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 24.00 | 8.00 (30%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 12.81 | 6.00 (42%) | |
| |
23 | 6 | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 28.50 | 15.50 (53%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 412.07 | 150.00 (36%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.05 | 2.44 (70%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 16.81 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 38.80 | 36.00 (93%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 3.15 | 2.00 (47%) | |
15:15 Brighton 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 11.32 | 6.80 (56%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 27.11 | 27.00 (100%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3.46 | 5.90 (199%) | |
| |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 36.00 | 29.00 (80%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 7.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 23.40 | 22.00 (94%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 9.35 | 7.20 (74%) | |
| |
59 | 7 | 7 (12%) | 10 (17%) | 17 (29%) | 20 (34%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 0 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 4.60 | 3.00 (56%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 16.67 | 8.60 (49%) | |
15:22 Curragh 1m4f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2.52 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 36.00 (175%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 40.00 (111%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 34.00 | 21.00 (61%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 988.10 | 640.00 (65%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.00 | 2.20 (15%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5.20 | 190.00 (4500%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 751.00 | 750.00 (100%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 990.00 | 1000.00 (101%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 9.60 | 25.00 (279%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 46.00 (450%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
15:29 Fontwell 2m2f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 1.72 | 1.55 (76%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3.64 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 220.00 | 120.00 (54%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 8.01 | 3.15 (31%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 271.29 | 26.00 (9%) | |
15:40 Perth 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 12.82 | 12.00 (93%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 11.00 | 10.50 (95%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 5.40 | 2.00 (23%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 18.81 | 14.00 (73%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5.36 | 3.60 (60%) | |
| |
64 | 9 | 15 (23%) | 23 (36%) | 34 (53%) | 38 (59%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5.30 | 3.95 (69%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 11 (61%) | 12 (67%) | 5.58 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 9 (75%) | 9 (75%) | 30.00 | 42.00 (141%) | |
15:50 Brighton 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4.80 | 2.02 (27%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 6.80 | 6.60 (97%) | |
| |
49 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 6 (12%) | 11 (22%) | 15 (31%) | 24.74 | 25.00 (101%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 8.40 | 8.40 (100%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 15.55 | 19.50 (127%) | |
| |
37 | 4 | 6 (16%) | 7 (19%) | 15 (41%) | 19 (51%) | 50.00 | 60.00 (120%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 22.00 | 18.50 (83%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 6.40 | 2.78 (33%) | |
| |
44 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 5 (11%) | 8 (18%) | 10 (23%) | 46.00 | 32.00 (69%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
42 | 3 | 5 (12%) | 6 (14%) | 18 (43%) | 20 (48%) | 16.50 | 14.50 (87%) | |
15:57 Curragh 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 8 (26%) | 14 (45%) | 15 (48%) | 194.29 | 120.00 (62%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 19.50 | 26.00 (135%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 80.00 | 65.00 (81%) | |
| |
28 | 6 | 7 (25%) | 8 (29%) | 10 (36%) | 11 (39%) | 7.00 | 6.40 (90%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 38.00 (54%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 193.64 | 50.00 (25%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 23.00 | 7.00 (27%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 29.43 | 46.00 (158%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 6 (55%) | 8 (73%) | 65.00 | 60.00 (92%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 10 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
31 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 3 (10%) | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 19.98 | 40.00 (205%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 8.60 | 150.00 (1961%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 7 (27%) | 7 (27%) | 10 (38%) | 10 (38%) | 26.00 | 21.00 (80%) | |
| |
36 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 5 (14%) | 11 (31%) | 14 (39%) | 240.00 | 120.00 (50%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 116.17 | 85.00 (73%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 18.50 | 7.00 (34%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 162.39 | 160.00 (99%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3.95 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 19.50 | 46.00 (243%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 11 (44%) | 29.00 | 48.00 (168%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 42.00 | 21.00 (49%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 9 (31%) | 10 (34%) | 15.50 | 15.00 (97%) | |
16:04 Fontwell 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
23 | 4 | 6 (26%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 12 (52%) | 21.00 | 15.50 (73%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 13.76 | 17.50 (129%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 7.53 | 9.40 (129%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 8.61 | 7.80 (89%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 6 (75%) | 8.60 | 2.02 (13%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 2.34 | 1.93 (69%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 9 (56%) | 9 (56%) | 11.72 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:15 Perth 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
41 | 2 | 9 (22%) | 10 (24%) | 19 (46%) | 20 (49%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
34 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 12 (35%) | 17 (50%) | 18 (53%) | 3.55 | 3.30 (90%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 14.00 | 6.00 (38%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 13.50 | 8.00 (56%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 2.74 | 2.30 (75%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 11 (38%) | 15 (52%) | 18 (62%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
34 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 8 (24%) | 21 (62%) | 21 (62%) | 25.73 | 6.20 (21%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 19.97 | 3.30 (12%) | |
16:25 Brighton 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 28.00 | 14.50 (50%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 38.87 | 40.00 (103%) | |
| |
56 | 8 | 10 (18%) | 17 (30%) | 33 (59%) | 34 (61%) | 9.38 | 4.50 (42%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 17.00 | 15.50 (91%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 16.50 | 16.00 (97%) | |
| |
33 | 6 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 15 (45%) | 18 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 10 (38%) | 10 (38%) | 10.82 | 10.50 (97%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 8 (26%) | 12 (39%) | 14 (45%) | 8.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.00 | 28.00 (169%) | |
| |
42 | 6 | 7 (17%) | 12 (29%) | 15 (36%) | 18 (43%) | 24.00 | 28.00 (117%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 14.24 | 27.00 (196%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 8 (33%) | 13.50 | 10.00 (72%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 8 (32%) | 9 (36%) | 11.00 | 8.80 (78%) | |
| |
50 | 7 | 12 (24%) | 18 (36%) | 31 (62%) | 32 (64%) | 10.00 | 8.40 (82%) | |
| |
55 | 6 | 9 (16%) | 12 (22%) | 17 (31%) | 19 (35%) | 18.94 | 28.00 (151%) | |
16:30 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 22.00 | 16.00 (71%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 21.58 | 15.00 (68%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 80.00 | 44.00 (54%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 8.60 | 9.00 (105%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 500.95 | 230.00 (46%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 260.00 | 170.00 (65%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 5.50 | 9.80 (196%) | |
| |
47 | 4 | 8 (17%) | 12 (26%) | 26 (55%) | 26 (55%) | 8.22 | 10.00 (125%) | |
| |
45 | 1 | 3 (7%) | 4 (9%) | 10 (22%) | 14 (31%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 10.56 | 9.40 (88%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (26%) | 12 (44%) | 55.00 | 24.00 (43%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 10.85 | 10.00 (91%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 17.50 | 4.30 (20%) | |
16:32 Curragh 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 6 (25%) | 7 (29%) | 9.60 | 8.60 (88%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 11.50 | 790.00 (7514%) | |
| |
27 | 0 | 3 (11%) | 4 (15%) | 10 (37%) | 11 (41%) | 149.93 | 160.00 (107%) | |
| |
60 | 7 | 11 (18%) | 12 (20%) | 18 (30%) | 22 (37%) | 8.00 | 21.00 (286%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 124.74 | 110.00 (88%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 11.00 | 2.34 (13%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 70.00 | 100.00 (143%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 12.00 | 9.60 (78%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 85.00 | 85.00 (100%) | |
| |
66 | 10 | 12 (18%) | 17 (26%) | 29 (44%) | 31 (47%) | 18.50 | 6.00 (29%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 129.20 | 170.00 (132%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 5.80 | 5.10 (85%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 96.87 | 940.00 (979%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 13.50 | 100.00 (792%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 13.93 | 26.00 (193%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 34.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 10 (32%) | 10 (32%) | 10 (32%) | 12 (39%) | 16.00 | 8.20 (48%) | |
16:39 Fontwell 2m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 4.70 | 5.70 (127%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 9 (47%) | 11 (58%) | 340.00 | 350.00 (103%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 9.60 | 8.80 (91%) | |
| |
44 | 5 | 8 (18%) | 11 (25%) | 25 (57%) | 26 (59%) | 15.64 | 6.20 (36%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 6.80 | 5.90 (84%) | |
| |
37 | 6 | 7 (19%) | 9 (24%) | 11 (30%) | 14 (38%) | 28.65 | 26.00 (90%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 6 (46%) | 11 (85%) | 11 (85%) | 5.47 | 3.00 (45%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 16.50 | 8.00 (45%) | |
16:50 Perth 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.20 | 2.62 (74%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.16 | 1.07 (6%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 18.50 (53%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:55 Brighton 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
67 | 2 | 4 (6%) | 9 (13%) | 28 (42%) | 31 (46%) | 14.68 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
24 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
| |
40 | 4 | 5 (13%) | 5 (13%) | 12 (30%) | 13 (33%) | 19.98 | 7.00 (32%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 22.45 | 11.50 (49%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 5.73 | 6.00 (106%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 7.55 | 8.20 (110%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 110.00 | 180.00 (164%) | |
| |
30 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 2 (7%) | 9 (30%) | 12 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 1 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 13.51 | 9.80 (70%) | |
| |
39 | 4 | 4 (10%) | 6 (15%) | 12 (31%) | 15 (38%) | 32.89 | 140.00 (436%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 11.08 | 13.50 (124%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 70.00 | 160.00 (230%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 10 (32%) | 13 (42%) | 19.46 | 1001.00 (5417%) | |
| |
69 | 7 | 7 (10%) | 12 (17%) | 23 (33%) | 30 (43%) | 4.42 | 3.30 (67%) | |
17:00 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 6.60 | 4.10 (55%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 5.48 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 14.50 | 22.00 (156%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 14.18 | 4.30 (25%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 16.50 | 17.00 (103%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3.90 | 3.90 (100%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 9 (35%) | 101.04 | 100.00 (99%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 16.31 | 20.00 (124%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 17.00 | 19.00 (113%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 11.00 | 9.00 (80%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 136.45 | 38.00 (27%) | |
17:07 Curragh 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
46 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 9 (20%) | 12 (26%) | 14 (30%) | 20.00 | 11.50 (55%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 81.21 | 90.00 (111%) | |
| |
67 | 6 | 8 (12%) | 10 (15%) | 18 (27%) | 19 (28%) | 15.00 | 1001.00 (7143%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 4 | 6 (18%) | 9 (27%) | 14 (42%) | 16 (48%) | 10.00 | 9.80 (98%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 18.00 | 30.00 (171%) | |
| |
72 | 6 | 9 (13%) | 12 (17%) | 22 (31%) | 27 (38%) | 50.19 | 21.00 (41%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.82 | 11.00 (113%) | |
| |
27 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (30%) | 9 (33%) | 176.31 | 50.00 (28%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 51.87 | 55.00 (106%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 9 (32%) | 42.00 | 34.00 (80%) | |
| |
81 | 7 | 15 (19%) | 19 (23%) | 31 (38%) | 34 (42%) | 18.32 | 17.00 (92%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 40.28 | 21.00 (51%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 6.84 | 8.40 (127%) | |
| |
30 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 2 (7%) | 8 (27%) | 12 (40%) | 29.01 | 1001.00 (3570%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 8 (26%) | 9 (29%) | 65.00 | 80.00 (123%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 15.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
46 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 5 (11%) | 15 (33%) | 18 (39%) | 32.00 | 1001.00 (3226%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 39.27 | 470.00 (1226%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 22.00 | 400.00 (1900%) | |
| |
69 | 7 | 8 (12%) | 9 (13%) | 26 (38%) | 31 (45%) | 9.55 | 8.80 (91%) | |
17:14 Fontwell 2m6f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 2 | 5 (16%) | 7 (22%) | 16 (50%) | 20 (63%) | 5.58 | 7.00 (131%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 13.86 | 10.50 (74%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 9.12 | 12.00 (135%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 9.40 | 6.00 (60%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 1.90 | 1.01 (1%) | |
17:25 Brighton 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 7.60 | 16.00 (227%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 2.60 | 2.50 (94%) | |
| |
74 | 5 | 8 (11%) | 10 (14%) | 24 (32%) | 29 (39%) | 180.00 | 120.00 (66%) | |
| |
71 | 6 | 10 (14%) | 12 (17%) | 34 (48%) | 37 (52%) | 16.20 | 15.50 (95%) | |
| |
26 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 4 (15%) | 10 (38%) | 10 (38%) | 22.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 5.31 | 2.18 (27%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 11 (58%) | 11 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 24.00 | 110.00 (474%) | |
| |
49 | 2 | 3 (6%) | 4 (8%) | 13 (27%) | 15 (31%) | 39.14 | 20.00 (50%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 6 (11%) | 6 (11%) | 9 (17%) | 9 (17%) | 10.50 | 17.00 (168%) | |
17:30 Southwell 1m Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.42 | 40.00 (124%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.58 | 50.00 (66%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 480.42 | 360.00 (75%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.50 | 16.00 (103%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 60.00 (393%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.36 | 10.50 (129%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 21.00 (41%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 943.35 | 500.00 (53%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 1.46 | 1.01 (2%) | |
18:00 Southwell 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 6.20 | 4.70 (71%) | |
| |
30 | 0 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 9 (30%) | 11 (37%) | 92.47 | 310.00 (338%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 8.29 | 17.00 (219%) | |
| |
59 | 5 | 7 (12%) | 7 (12%) | 23 (39%) | 26 (44%) | 22.00 | 12.00 (52%) | |
| |
70 | 7 | 9 (13%) | 16 (23%) | 28 (40%) | 29 (41%) | 14.00 | 22.00 (162%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 15.00 | 14.50 (96%) | |
| |
24 | 0 | 4 (17%) | 9 (38%) | 14 (58%) | 16 (67%) | 805.96 | 1000.00 (124%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 10.26 | 7.00 (65%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (9%) | 9 (41%) | 11 (50%) | 85.00 | 65.00 (76%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 2.86 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 26.96 | 25.00 (92%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 120.00 | 70.00 (58%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 42.00 | 11.00 (24%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
18:30 Southwell 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 17.15 | 9.80 (54%) | |
| |
51 | 5 | 8 (16%) | 8 (16%) | 22 (43%) | 26 (51%) | 15.71 | 7.00 (41%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 54.85 | 30.00 (54%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5.40 | 6.00 (114%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 24.00 | 18.00 (74%) | |
| |
50 | 4 | 7 (14%) | 10 (20%) | 15 (30%) | 16 (32%) | 70.00 | 75.00 (107%) | |
| |
42 | 3 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 17 (40%) | 19 (45%) | 15.48 | 11.00 (69%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 19.50 | 12.50 (62%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.09 | 5.80 (117%) | |
| |
69 | 9 | 9 (13%) | 12 (17%) | 24 (35%) | 27 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 31.83 | 1001.00 (3244%) | |
| |
86 | 6 | 8 (9%) | 10 (12%) | 16 (19%) | 20 (23%) | 3.72 | 1.01 (0%) | |
19:00 Southwell 6f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 120.00 (48%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4.69 | 4.10 (84%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 52.31 | 85.00 (164%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 422.03 | 160.00 (38%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 15.50 | 11.00 (69%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 180.00 | 110.00 (61%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2.45 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 270.00 | 110.00 (41%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.60 | 4.70 (142%) | |
19:30 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 16.95 | 21.00 (125%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 38.00 | 34.00 (89%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 7 (29%) | 14 (58%) | 15 (63%) | 6.82 | 4.30 (57%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 34.65 | 28.00 (80%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 20.49 | 26.00 (128%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 6.36 | 9.00 (149%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 11 (50%) | 12 (55%) | 50.00 | 46.00 (92%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 4.60 | 100.00 (2750%) | |
20:00 Southwell 5f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 8.80 | 34.00 (423%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 28.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 21.00 | 17.00 (80%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 6.00 | 16.00 (300%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 300.00 | 330.00 (110%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 40.00 (144%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 32.00 | 1000.00 (3223%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 19.66 | 6.60 (30%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 43.88 | 85.00 (196%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.39 | 2.24 (89%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 6 (20%) | 10 (33%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 28.00 | 24.00 (85%) | |
20:30 Southwell 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 4 (13%) | 11 (34%) | 12 (38%) | 590.00 | 430.00 (73%) | |
| |
42 | 5 | 7 (17%) | 7 (17%) | 14 (33%) | 19 (45%) | 5.80 | 8.00 (146%) | |
| |
38 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 5 (13%) | 10 (26%) | 12 (32%) | 14.00 | 11.00 (77%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (30%) | 9 (33%) | 8.45 | 8.00 (94%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 19.00 | 100.00 (550%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 2.00 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 12.63 | 8.00 (60%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming