13:24 Leicester 1m NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 8.82 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 8.80 | 4.30 (42%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 13.20 | 10.50 (78%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 9.40 (120%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.50 | 1000.00 (10516%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 100.00 | 55.00 (55%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.00 | 20.00 (271%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 8.40 | 3.20 (30%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 14.00 | 16.00 (115%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.68 | 6.60 (99%) | |
13:35 Punchestown 2m Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 848.47 | 390.00 (46%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 9.76 | 5.60 (53%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 950.00 | 170.00 (18%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.30 | 5.10 (95%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 331.06 | 85.00 (25%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 20.00 (2%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.74 | 1.50 (29%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 24.00 (105%) | |
13:45 Hereford 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 7 (64%) | 9 (82%) | 1.57 | 1.42 (74%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 31.55 | 40.00 (128%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 280.00 | 90.00 (32%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 30.00 | 7.00 (21%) | |
13:54 Leicester 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 80.00 (80%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 23.00 | 34.00 (150%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 620.00 | 1000.00 (161%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 11.00 (83%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 4.50 | 13.50 (357%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.42 | 14.00 (105%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.50 | 44.00 (297%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 200.00 (143%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.00 | 90.00 (1483%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 85.00 | 75.00 (88%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 20.00 | 15.00 (74%) | |
14:00 Southwell 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
41 | 5 | 9 (22%) | 12 (29%) | 21 (51%) | 23 (56%) | 2.16 | 2.26 (109%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 2.43 | 1.49 (34%) | |
14:10 Punchestown 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 11.21 | 5.00 (39%) | |
| |
17 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 16.00 | 17.00 (107%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 30.00 | 32.00 (107%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 6.12 | 6.00 (98%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 16.37 | 12.50 (75%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 37.78 | 30.00 (79%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 9.50 | 4.80 (45%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 15.00 | 70.00 (493%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 10 (48%) | 11 (52%) | 7.40 | 5.20 (66%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 340.00 | 240.00 (71%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:20 Hereford 3m2f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
27 | 5 | 7 (26%) | 7 (26%) | 11 (41%) | 12 (44%) | 2.04 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
49 | 8 | 10 (20%) | 11 (22%) | 20 (41%) | 22 (45%) | 7.59 | 6.40 (82%) | |
| |
12 | 5 | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 3.66 | 2.92 (72%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 10.46 | 5.00 (42%) | |
14:29 Leicester 6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 244.95 | 350.00 (143%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.20 | 3.00 (63%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 96.94 | 100.00 (103%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.21 | 55.00 (281%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 450.00 (45%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.70 | 3.65 (72%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 10.00 | 6.20 (58%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 40.00 (61%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 13.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 42.00 (84%) | |
14:35 Southwell 2m Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 5.25 | 4.00 (71%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 3.06 | 3.15 (104%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 7.00 | 2.18 (20%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2.72 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
14:45 Punchestown 2m7f Cond HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
36 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 12 (33%) | 18 (50%) | 19 (53%) | 3.85 | 3.50 (88%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 9.60 | 6.00 (58%) | |
| |
31 | 6 | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (35%) | 11 (35%) | 2.60 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
23 | 7 | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 13 (57%) | 14 (61%) | 15.78 | 13.00 (81%) | |
| |
35 | 5 | 9 (26%) | 10 (29%) | 14 (40%) | 14 (40%) | 5.47 | 5.60 (103%) | |
14:55 Hereford 3m2f Nov Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 26.00 | 28.00 (108%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 39.06 | 15.00 (37%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 4.08 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 10.86 | 9.40 (85%) | |
| |
27 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (7%) | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 46.43 | 48.00 (103%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 5.50 | 4.30 (73%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 11.06 | 7.00 (60%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3.50 | 1.32 (13%) | |
15:04 Leicester 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 27.00 (104%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 230.00 | 100.00 (43%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 3.47 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 9.60 (55%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.83 | 2.36 (48%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.63 | 10.50 (99%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.93 | 1.83 (28%) | |
15:10 Southwell 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 5.42 | 7.60 (149%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 10 (67%) | 11 (73%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 3.58 | 1.96 (37%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 10 (56%) | 12 (67%) | 3.40 | 1.52 (22%) | |
| |
39 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 12 (31%) | 15 (38%) | 4.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:20 Punchestown 2m7f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 21.13 | 21.00 (99%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 29.23 | 22.00 (74%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 10 (50%) | 10 (50%) | 28.00 | 21.00 (74%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 310.00 | 270.00 (87%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (9%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 13.12 | 11.50 (87%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 7.00 | 5.70 (78%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 7 (28%) | 7 (28%) | 16.50 | 16.50 (100%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 17 (57%) | 20 (67%) | 17.00 | 12.50 (72%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 34.00 | 22.00 (64%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 15.49 | 9.00 (55%) | |
| |
41 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 9 (22%) | 14 (34%) | 14 (34%) | 55.00 | 80.00 (146%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 29.00 | 11.00 (36%) | |
| |
30 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 6 (20%) | 7 (23%) | 191.06 | 90.00 (47%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 11 (69%) | 11 (69%) | 5.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 20.00 | 10.00 (47%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 23.00 | 27.00 (118%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 14.24 | 55.00 (408%) | |
| |
39 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 13 (33%) | 15 (38%) | 32.00 | 42.00 (132%) | |
15:30 Hereford 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
39 | 5 | 9 (23%) | 10 (26%) | 13 (33%) | 16 (41%) | 10.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 25.00 | 12.00 (46%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 8.00 | 3.10 (30%) | |
| |
64 | 7 | 15 (23%) | 22 (34%) | 41 (64%) | 44 (69%) | 9.75 | 7.20 (71%) | |
| |
33 | 6 | 10 (30%) | 12 (36%) | 15 (45%) | 15 (45%) | 4.30 | 3.35 (71%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 12.00 | 10.00 (82%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 119.43 | 100.00 (84%) | |
| |
25 | 7 | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 12 (48%) | 13 (52%) | 3.20 | 3.65 (120%) | |
15:39 Leicester 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
41 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 4 (10%) | 14 (34%) | 16 (39%) | 74.43 | 60.00 (80%) | |
| |
25 | 6 | 7 (28%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 11 (44%) | 21.87 | 30.00 (139%) | |
| |
66 | 10 | 11 (17%) | 12 (18%) | 22 (33%) | 24 (36%) | 24.75 | 21.00 (84%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 69.88 | 75.00 (107%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 13.09 | 7.00 (50%) | |
| |
42 | 5 | 7 (17%) | 10 (24%) | 21 (50%) | 25 (60%) | 23.00 | 21.00 (91%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 13.71 | 1001.00 (7868%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 20.00 | 32.00 (163%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 25.25 | 90.00 (367%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 55.00 | 95.00 (174%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 12 (35%) | 13 (38%) | 7.31 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 48.78 | 4.40 (7%) | |
| |
68 | 5 | 8 (12%) | 13 (19%) | 24 (35%) | 27 (40%) | 7.60 | 4.00 (45%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (29%) | 10 (42%) | 10.75 | 2.06 (11%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 21.95 | 1001.00 (4773%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 24.48 | 46.00 (192%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 207.78 | 90.00 (43%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 6.60 | 7.40 (114%) | |
15:45 Southwell 2m NHFTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 32.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.56 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 105.85 | 40.00 (37%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.15 | 2.82 (85%) | |
15:55 Punchestown 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 55.00 | 19.50 (34%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 940.92 | 940.00 (100%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 309.98 | 170.00 (55%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 10.50 | 9.00 (84%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 62.80 | 50.00 (79%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 330.00 | 150.00 (45%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 890.00 | 890.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 2.96 | 2.58 (81%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 590.00 | 420.00 (71%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.78 | 3.00 (53%) | |
16:05 Hereford 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 7.40 | 5.10 (64%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 9.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 5.60 | 4.60 (78%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5.30 | 1.62 (14%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 27.00 | 24.00 (88%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (17%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 7.65 | 4.20 (48%) | |
16:14 Leicester 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
39 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 4 (10%) | 12 (31%) | 15 (38%) | 36.00 | 34.00 (94%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 15 (56%) | 15 (56%) | 3.42 | 4.40 (140%) | |
| |
60 | 5 | 9 (15%) | 12 (20%) | 26 (43%) | 28 (47%) | 12.50 | 4.10 (27%) | |
| |
39 | 6 | 8 (21%) | 8 (21%) | 22 (56%) | 23 (59%) | 24.77 | 8.00 (29%) | |
| |
41 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 7 (17%) | 14 (34%) | 14 (34%) | 12.48 | 5.60 (40%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 4.20 | 4.70 (116%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 2 (7%) | 4 (14%) | 7 (25%) | 17.00 | 9.00 (50%) | |
| |
37 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 14 (38%) | 14 (38%) | 48.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 6.60 | 7.00 (107%) | |
| |
46 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 7 (15%) | 18 (39%) | 21 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
16:20 Southwell 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 8.20 | 2.24 (17%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 12.64 | 8.80 (67%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
24 | 1 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (29%) | 8 (33%) | 41.97 | 40.00 (95%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.27 | 1.01 (4%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
16:25 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
28 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 7 (25%) | 7 (25%) | 3.24 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 42.00 | 40.00 (95%) | |
| |
71 | 7 | 12 (17%) | 16 (23%) | 30 (42%) | 32 (45%) | 16.50 | 6.00 (32%) | |
| |
41 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 6 (15%) | 13 (32%) | 14 (34%) | 26.33 | 60.00 (233%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 6 (22%) | 7 (26%) | 4.70 | 4.60 (97%) | |
| |
36 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 10 (28%) | 12 (33%) | 9.63 | 7.20 (72%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 12 (40%) | 15 (50%) | 28.60 | 15.00 (51%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 5 (18%) | 7 (25%) | 14 (50%) | 15 (54%) | 6.20 | 5.10 (79%) | |
| |
43 | 6 | 8 (19%) | 10 (23%) | 14 (33%) | 14 (33%) | 15.50 | 7.60 (46%) | |
16:30 Punchestown 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 19.50 | 16.00 (81%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 60.00 | 90.00 (151%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 80.50 | 36.00 (44%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 7.20 | 3.00 (32%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 26.01 | 17.00 (64%) | |
| |
29 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 13.50 | 80.00 (632%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 87.88 | 90.00 (102%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
32 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 4 (13%) | 12 (38%) | 13 (41%) | 64.14 | 50.00 (78%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 10.90 | 9.00 (81%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 90.94 | 55.00 (60%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 12.60 | 2.04 (9%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 470.00 | 220.00 (47%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 9.80 | 8.00 (80%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 88.65 | 44.00 (49%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 13 (48%) | 13 (48%) | 2.84 | 1.01 (1%) | |
16:38 Hereford 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.79 | 2.92 (107%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 13.50 | 8.00 (56%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.43 | 1.37 (26%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:47 Leicester 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 145.31 | 120.00 (82%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 9 (53%) | 8.60 | 6.00 (66%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 9.75 | 8.80 (89%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 24.00 | 21.00 (87%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 36.00 | 55.00 (154%) | |
| |
22 | 5 | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 46.00 | 30.00 (64%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 30.00 | 48.00 (162%) | |
| |
40 | 3 | 7 (18%) | 12 (30%) | 21 (53%) | 22 (55%) | 5.82 | 5.20 (87%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 22.89 | 6.80 (26%) | |
| |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 21.38 | 6.00 (25%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 12.00 | 15.50 (132%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 9 (35%) | 97.30 | 40.00 (40%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 7.41 | 3.00 (31%) | |
| |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 13 (50%) | 35.43 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 7 (26%) | 7 (26%) | 13 (48%) | 14 (52%) | 12.89 | 5.00 (34%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 34.00 | 21.00 (61%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 29.18 | 20.00 (67%) | |
16:52 Southwell 2m4f Nov Hcap HrTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 55.00 | 16.50 (29%) | |
| |
33 | 0 | 2 (6%) | 6 (18%) | 14 (42%) | 15 (45%) | 137.55 | 26.00 (18%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 6.00 | 6.00 (100%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 36.00 | 3.00 (6%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 1.83 | 1.52 (63%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 25.33 | 7.00 (25%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 600.00 | 320.00 (53%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 11.36 | 10.50 (92%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 224.89 | 38.00 (17%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 15.00 | 12.50 (82%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 28.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:00 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
66 | 5 | 7 (11%) | 8 (12%) | 14 (21%) | 16 (24%) | 22.18 | 21.00 (94%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 7.00 | 4.20 (53%) | |
| |
35 | 4 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 11 (31%) | 11 (31%) | 5.80 | 5.00 (83%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 8 (26%) | 14 (45%) | 17 (55%) | 15.50 | 10.00 (62%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 52.55 | 50.00 (95%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 4.50 | 2.18 (34%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 6.06 | 7.40 (126%) | |
| |
43 | 7 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 17 (40%) | 19 (44%) | 8.01 | 2.02 (15%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 23.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:07 Punchestown 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 3 (9%) | 15 (44%) | 15 (44%) | 37.12 | 36.00 (97%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 7.80 | 9.40 (124%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 332.42 | 220.00 (66%) | |
| |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 21.14 | 44.00 (214%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 249.83 | 110.00 (44%) | |
| |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 7 (29%) | 10 (42%) | 8.80 | 6.80 (74%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 23.00 | 5.30 (20%) | |
| |
27 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (7%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 34.65 | 16.00 (45%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5.40 | 6.60 (127%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 10.50 | 7.00 (63%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 32.00 | 16.50 (50%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 120.00 | 20.00 (16%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 9.94 | 7.00 (67%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 14.29 | 10.00 (68%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.03 | 17.00 (76%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 103.94 | 70.00 (67%) | |
| |
35 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (23%) | 17 (49%) | 20 (57%) | 15.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:17 Leicester 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 259.93 | 50.00 (19%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 8.48 | 2.00 (13%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 9.60 | 3.50 (29%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 7 (25%) | 7 (25%) | 16.00 | 12.50 (77%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 19.17 | 7.20 (34%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 46.00 | 23.00 (49%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 15.50 | 18.00 (117%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 11.34 | 26.00 (242%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 80.00 | 55.00 (68%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6.18 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 50.00 | 13.50 (26%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5.20 | 5.00 (95%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 15.50 | 11.00 (69%) | |
17:23 Southwell 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 2 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 12 (48%) | 14 (56%) | 6.96 | 6.00 (84%) | |
| |
74 | 8 | 16 (22%) | 22 (30%) | 30 (41%) | 34 (46%) | 7.00 | 3.15 (36%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 13 (45%) | 14 (48%) | 4.67 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
28 | 4 | 6 (21%) | 8 (29%) | 13 (46%) | 17 (61%) | 7.85 | 6.80 (85%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 4.90 | 2.70 (44%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 7.31 | 8.60 (120%) | |
17:30 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 12.65 | 8.00 (60%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 9.34 | 6.60 (67%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 24.00 | 12.50 (50%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 15.00 | 27.00 (186%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 1.73 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 9.79 | 8.40 (84%) | |
17:40 Punchestown 2m INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 163.79 | 120.00 (73%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.83 | 60.00 (754%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.50 | 19.50 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 961.43 | 160.00 (17%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.80 | 2.06 (18%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 100.00 (125%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.66 | 29.00 (124%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 1001.00 (917%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 14.50 | 38.00 (274%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.00 | 4.50 (88%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 490.00 | 130.00 (26%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 15.00 | 5.40 (31%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 582.03 | 200.00 (34%) | |
18:00 Wolverhampton 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 11.00 (10%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.12 | 2.24 (111%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.50 | 10.00 (51%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 140.00 | 50.00 (35%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.80 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 59.96 | 22.00 (36%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 950.00 (95%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.88 | 4.40 (29%) | |
18:30 Wolverhampton 6f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.01 | 3.65 (20%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 560.23 | 350.00 (62%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 6.87 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 29.49 | 14.00 (46%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 737.14 | 70.00 (9%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.58 | 1.91 (157%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 35.55 | 21.00 (58%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 47.98 | 32.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
19:00 Wolverhampton 1m6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 6 | 8 (25%) | 11 (34%) | 15 (47%) | 16 (50%) | 13.08 | 4.20 (26%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 11 (44%) | 12 (48%) | 57.58 | 30.00 (51%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 13 (65%) | 13 (65%) | 5.77 | 6.00 (105%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 6 (20%) | 7 (23%) | 10.59 | 9.00 (83%) | |
| |
47 | 5 | 9 (19%) | 11 (23%) | 22 (47%) | 24 (51%) | 10.50 | 7.80 (72%) | |
| |
57 | 12 | 17 (30%) | 20 (35%) | 30 (53%) | 34 (60%) | 23.00 | 6.00 (23%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1.97 | 1.01 (1%) | |
19:30 Wolverhampton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 1 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 11 (38%) | 14 (48%) | 14.00 | 10.50 (73%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 34.00 | 230.00 (694%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 36.00 | 80.00 (226%) | |
| |
86 | 11 | 14 (16%) | 19 (22%) | 28 (33%) | 28 (33%) | 11.23 | 8.00 (68%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 20.00 | 11.00 (53%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 10 (37%) | 11 (41%) | 13.48 | 27.00 (208%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 50.00 | 20.00 (39%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 4.40 | 2.24 (36%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 17.50 | 100.00 (600%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 6.77 | 6.80 (101%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 32.00 | 32.00 (100%) | |
20:00 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 14.72 | 21.00 (146%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.78 | 4.00 (44%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 6.60 | 8.80 (139%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 40.00 | 50.00 (126%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 4.60 | 4.40 (94%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 32.00 | 42.00 (132%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 14.50 | 21.00 (148%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 50.00 | 44.00 (88%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3.54 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 85.21 | 100.00 (118%) | |
20:30 Wolverhampton 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
50 | 8 | 11 (22%) | 14 (28%) | 23 (46%) | 26 (52%) | 7.20 | 2.60 (26%) | |
| |
17 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 236.03 | 210.00 (89%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 2 (7%) | 10 (37%) | 11 (41%) | 24.63 | 65.00 (271%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 2.44 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 224.52 | 140.00 (62%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 13.46 | 9.60 (69%) | |
| |
27 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 13.50 | 13.00 (96%) | |
| |
32 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 5 (16%) | 11 (34%) | 12 (38%) | 6.81 | 6.20 (90%) | |
| |
56 | 8 | 12 (21%) | 16 (29%) | 20 (36%) | 24 (43%) | 71.39 | 55.00 (77%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 10 (59%) | 49.14 | 46.00 (93%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 15.11 | 21.00 (142%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming