13:30 Roscommon 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.40 | 4.90 (89%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 700.00 | 430.00 (61%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.25 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 22.00 | 19.00 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.25 | 4.30 (102%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 939.19 | 890.00 (95%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4.20 | 3.30 (72%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
13:37 Worcester 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 12.50 | 12.00 (96%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 2.14 | 1.17 (15%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 25.00 | 5.00 (17%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 33.86 | 60.00 (180%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 80.00 | 5.40 (6%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 7.74 | 8.20 (107%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 13.00 | 14.50 (113%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 19.73 | 7.00 (32%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 8.73 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
13:47 Musselburgh 1m1f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
54 | 8 | 8 (15%) | 10 (19%) | 21 (39%) | 25 (46%) | 14.53 | 5.50 (33%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 5.67 | 3.30 (49%) | |
| |
64 | 9 | 12 (19%) | 17 (27%) | 28 (44%) | 32 (50%) | 15.98 | 12.00 (73%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 155.44 | 36.00 (23%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 7.12 | 26.00 (408%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 20.16 | 4.60 (19%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 2.30 | 2.84 (142%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 22.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
13:54 Yarmouth 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 7.00 (55%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.64 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.67 | 20.00 (74%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 320.00 | 180.00 (56%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.14 | 6.00 (121%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.77 | 120.00 (2495%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.12 | 1.48 (7%) | |
14:00 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
68 | 11 | 13 (19%) | 16 (24%) | 25 (37%) | 31 (46%) | 17.76 | 15.00 (84%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
45 | 2 | 5 (11%) | 9 (20%) | 14 (31%) | 18 (40%) | 7.61 | 7.00 (91%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 29.00 | 15.00 (50%) | |
| |
28 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 8 (29%) | 19.81 | 13.50 (66%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 76.22 | 90.00 (118%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 22.70 | 28.00 (124%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 360.00 | 300.00 (83%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.33 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 36.00 | 60.00 (169%) | |
| |
39 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 10 (26%) | 11 (28%) | 9.60 | 9.00 (93%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 15.17 | 7.00 (42%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 6 (19%) | 8 (25%) | 13 (41%) | 15 (47%) | 6.80 | 1.70 (12%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 10.50 | 13.00 (126%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 20.00 | 19.00 (95%) | |
14:07 Worcester 2m7f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
47 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 9 (19%) | 17 (36%) | 20 (43%) | 19.50 | 13.00 (65%) | |
| |
49 | 6 | 8 (16%) | 10 (20%) | 15 (31%) | 17 (35%) | 70.00 | 30.00 (42%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 9.00 | 17.00 (200%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 11.25 | 10.00 (88%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 17 (65%) | 18 (69%) | 11.50 | 5.80 (46%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 12 (50%) | 14 (58%) | 5.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
43 | 7 | 9 (21%) | 9 (21%) | 19 (44%) | 24 (56%) | 28.31 | 27.00 (95%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2.82 | 2.60 (88%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 14.70 | 1.92 (7%) | |
14:17 Musselburgh 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 85.00 | 70.00 (82%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 1.26 | 1.01 (4%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 699.95 | 410.00 (59%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.90 | 3.55 (65%) | |
14:24 Yarmouth 1m2f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.13 | 3.25 (106%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 453.16 | 230.00 (51%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 15 (65%) | 16 (70%) | 8.20 | 5.10 (57%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.82 | 11.00 (67%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.66 | 3.55 (70%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 200.00 (20%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.00 | 16.50 (103%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 47.74 | 8.00 (15%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 130.00 | 100.00 (77%) | |
14:30 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 22.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 140.00 | 3.15 (2%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 76.71 | 50.00 (65%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 10 (34%) | 11.65 | 150.00 (1399%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 9 (64%) | 10 (71%) | 85.00 | 4.80 (5%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 7.35 | 3.50 (39%) | |
| |
61 | 5 | 7 (11%) | 9 (15%) | 21 (34%) | 23 (38%) | 10.27 | 7.00 (65%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 89.36 | 95.00 (106%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 12 (40%) | 12 (40%) | 4.96 | 3.50 (63%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
57 | 2 | 3 (5%) | 3 (5%) | 8 (14%) | 11 (19%) | 20.22 | 18.00 (88%) | |
| |
40 | 2 | 8 (20%) | 12 (30%) | 17 (43%) | 17 (43%) | 27.10 | 110.00 (418%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4.52 | 3.00 (57%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 50.00 | 44.00 (88%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 17.29 | 1000.00 (6133%) | |
14:37 Worcester 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 22.04 | 3.85 (14%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 15.00 | 17.00 (114%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 23.00 | 18.00 (77%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 3.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 70.00 | 30.00 (42%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 4.90 | 1.13 (3%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 13 (62%) | 13 (62%) | 34.00 | 7.60 (20%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 9 (75%) | 9 (75%) | 10.33 | 11.00 (107%) | |
| |
26 | 1 | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 15 (58%) | 17 (65%) | 5.40 | 5.50 (102%) | |
14:47 Musselburgh 7f Sell StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.02 | 14.00 (56%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 7.45 | 4.00 (47%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 26.00 | 7.00 (24%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 11.00 | 5.50 (45%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 13.46 | 11.00 (80%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 34.00 | 29.00 (85%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 7.80 | 4.60 (53%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 7.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:54 Yarmouth 1m3f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
51 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 10 (20%) | 22 (43%) | 25 (49%) | 28.00 | 14.00 (48%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4.80 | 4.90 (103%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 15.38 | 10.00 (63%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 9 (36%) | 5.05 | 2.10 (27%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 25.52 | 17.50 (67%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 10.37 | 15.00 (149%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 84.91 | 65.00 (76%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 8.40 | 10.50 (128%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 24.49 | 14.00 (55%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 9.67 | 3.20 (25%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 44.00 | 29.00 (65%) | |
15:00 Roscommon 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
38 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 6 (16%) | 16 (42%) | 19 (50%) | 23.04 | 1001.00 (4537%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 8.07 | 9.40 (119%) | |
| |
45 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 5 (11%) | 15 (33%) | 18 (40%) | 21.00 | 26.00 (125%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 7.19 | 5.00 (65%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 12.00 | 65.00 (582%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 460.00 | 100.00 (22%) | |
| |
99 | 8 | 11 (11%) | 13 (13%) | 33 (33%) | 37 (37%) | 7.85 | 8.20 (105%) | |
| |
79 | 3 | 6 (8%) | 12 (15%) | 31 (39%) | 33 (42%) | 24.00 | 14.00 (57%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 11.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 24.00 | 14.00 (57%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 120.00 | 90.00 (75%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 16.00 | 1000.00 (6660%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 5.50 | 5.30 (96%) | |
| |
91 | 14 | 21 (23%) | 27 (30%) | 42 (46%) | 44 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
15:07 Worcester 2m7f Nov ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 205.56 | 100.00 (48%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 5.20 | 2.10 (26%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 7 | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 1.25 | 1.01 (4%) | |
15:17 Musselburgh 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
54 | 8 | 11 (20%) | 13 (24%) | 23 (43%) | 25 (46%) | 13.10 | 14.00 (107%) | |
| |
96 | 10 | 14 (15%) | 18 (19%) | 29 (30%) | 35 (36%) | 103.41 | 80.00 (77%) | |
| |
37 | 6 | 7 (19%) | 10 (27%) | 17 (46%) | 19 (51%) | 14.00 | 1.56 (4%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 200.00 | 130.00 (65%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 8 (35%) | 12.50 | 3.20 (19%) | |
| |
80 | 11 | 16 (20%) | 19 (24%) | 29 (36%) | 31 (39%) | 21.00 | 24.00 (115%) | |
| |
39 | 4 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 10 (26%) | 11.50 | 9.00 (76%) | |
| |
86 | 9 | 14 (16%) | 18 (21%) | 38 (44%) | 43 (50%) | 7.22 | 5.50 (72%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 11.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
50 | 6 | 6 (12%) | 6 (12%) | 12 (24%) | 13 (26%) | 19.21 | 5.00 (22%) | |
| |
37 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 5 (14%) | 14 (38%) | 15 (41%) | 7.60 | 7.00 (91%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 12.38 | 10.50 (83%) | |
| |
62 | 5 | 6 (10%) | 7 (11%) | 14 (23%) | 16 (26%) | 48.00 | 75.00 (157%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 11 (46%) | 11 (46%) | 9.93 | 12.00 (123%) | |
15:24 Yarmouth 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4.56 | 5.70 (132%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 80.00 | 11.00 (13%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 5.54 | 5.40 (97%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 47.63 | 34.00 (71%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 4 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 11 (52%) | 12 (57%) | 5.60 | 4.40 (74%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 53.03 | 3.20 (4%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 17.50 | 6.60 (34%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 6.00 | 3.05 (41%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 25.00 | 50.00 (204%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 13.00 | 7.00 (50%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
41 | 6 | 6 (15%) | 7 (17%) | 10 (24%) | 11 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
15:30 Roscommon 1m2f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 21.00 (25%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 10 (63%) | 10 (63%) | 60.00 | 19.00 (31%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 700.00 | 490.00 (70%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 13.00 | 5.00 (33%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 7 (78%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1.97 | 2.00 (103%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 1000.00 | 60.00 (6%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.00 | 60.00 (203%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 40.00 (95%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 2.96 | 1.01 (1%) | |
15:37 Worcester 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
40 | 5 | 8 (20%) | 12 (30%) | 22 (55%) | 24 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 19.00 | 7.00 (33%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 8 (67%) | 13.68 | 9.20 (65%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 2.72 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 10 (77%) | 10 (77%) | 9.58 | 6.20 (61%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 24.42 | 29.00 (120%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 7 (100%) | 7 (100%) | 3.70 | 3.40 (89%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
15:47 Musselburgh 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 7.77 | 9.00 (118%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 23.37 | 20.00 (85%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 7 (22%) | 7 (22%) | 3.34 | 1.53 (23%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 5.00 | 3.90 (73%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 15.53 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 13 (59%) | 14 (64%) | 5.64 | 5.00 (86%) | |
| |
40 | 8 | 13 (33%) | 16 (40%) | 27 (68%) | 28 (70%) | 13.18 | 17.00 (131%) | |
15:54 Yarmouth 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 12.50 | 5.20 (37%) | |
| |
46 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 13 (28%) | 25 (54%) | 27 (59%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 3.53 | 3.90 (115%) | |
| |
48 | 8 | 9 (19%) | 11 (23%) | 20 (42%) | 25 (52%) | 5.40 | 7.20 (141%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 8.00 | 3.85 (41%) | |
| |
58 | 6 | 7 (12%) | 7 (12%) | 17 (29%) | 20 (34%) | 20.00 | 17.50 (87%) | |
16:00 Roscommon 1m2f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3.95 | 3.75 (93%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 10.17 | 13.00 (131%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
40 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 12 (30%) | 12 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.40 | 2.00 (42%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 9.20 | 8.00 (85%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:07 Worcester 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
22 | 3 | 6 (27%) | 7 (32%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 3.99 | 2.58 (53%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 18.00 | 16.00 (88%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4.66 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
28 | 4 | 7 (25%) | 9 (32%) | 13 (46%) | 13 (46%) | 14.50 | 8.80 (58%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 3.83 | 1.33 (12%) | |
| |
27 | 6 | 8 (30%) | 8 (30%) | 11 (41%) | 11 (41%) | 8.20 | 7.00 (83%) | |
16:12 Kempton 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.47 | 5.80 (107%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 17.73 | 40.00 (233%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.52 | 8.40 (51%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.85 | 15.50 (81%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 290.00 | 190.00 (65%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.46 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 9.67 | 7.00 (69%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.13 | 44.00 (95%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 210.00 | 8.20 (3%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.65 | 4.60 (99%) | |
16:17 Musselburgh 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
41 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 13 (32%) | 16 (39%) | 2.89 | 2.72 (91%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 123.52 | 75.00 (60%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 20.00 | 15.50 (76%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 25.00 | 6.60 (23%) | |
| |
56 | 7 | 12 (21%) | 17 (30%) | 28 (50%) | 30 (54%) | 7.26 | 4.10 (50%) | |
| |
76 | 12 | 18 (24%) | 19 (25%) | 36 (47%) | 39 (51%) | 220.00 | 200.00 (91%) | |
| |
50 | 7 | 9 (18%) | 13 (26%) | 25 (50%) | 27 (54%) | 11.98 | 5.50 (41%) | |
| |
97 | 11 | 11 (11%) | 15 (15%) | 25 (26%) | 32 (33%) | 26.00 | 19.50 (74%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 14 (41%) | 16 (47%) | 6.40 | 3.40 (44%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 310.00 | 18.50 (6%) | |
| |
62 | 9 | 11 (18%) | 11 (18%) | 16 (26%) | 18 (29%) | 8.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:24 Yarmouth 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
107 | 17 | 17 (16%) | 23 (21%) | 36 (34%) | 41 (38%) | 29.14 | 25.00 (85%) | |
| |
42 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 12 (29%) | 19 (45%) | 17.26 | 13.50 (77%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 10 (42%) | 12 (50%) | 7.84 | 3.00 (29%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 8.53 | 10.50 (126%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.03 | 270.00 (2236%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 19.87 | 9.00 (42%) | |
| |
50 | 9 | 10 (20%) | 11 (22%) | 15 (30%) | 15 (30%) | 27.71 | 30.00 (109%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 9.05 | 9.00 (99%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 7.54 | 6.00 (76%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 15.50 | 550.00 (3786%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 21.00 | 20.00 (95%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 11.49 | 9.60 (82%) | |
16:28 Newcastle 1m2f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.64 | 2.50 (91%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.00 | 20.00 (238%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.49 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 360.00 | 250.00 (69%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 7.20 | 3.05 (33%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 750.00 | 50.00 (7%) | |
16:30 Roscommon 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 16.32 | 13.50 (82%) | |
| |
47 | 4 | 7 (15%) | 12 (26%) | 19 (40%) | 21 (45%) | 500.39 | 220.00 (44%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 7.98 | 4.10 (44%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 32.00 | 1.70 (2%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 30.35 | 19.00 (61%) | |
| |
45 | 7 | 7 (16%) | 7 (16%) | 11 (24%) | 13 (29%) | 9.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 11 (35%) | 13 (42%) | 70.69 | 20.00 (27%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 11.50 | 7.80 (65%) | |
| |
28 | 6 | 7 (25%) | 8 (29%) | 10 (36%) | 11 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 15.16 | 13.50 (88%) | |
| |
41 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 7 (17%) | 14 (34%) | 17 (41%) | 563.43 | 310.00 (55%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (35%) | 9 (35%) | 11.50 | 7.80 (65%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 7 (23%) | 13 (42%) | 17 (55%) | 130.00 | 55.00 (42%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4.17 | 2.40 (44%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 33.07 | 250.00 (776%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 9.94 | 11.00 (112%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 230.00 | 60.00 (26%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
16:37 Worcester 2m7f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 5 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 13 (54%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 8.07 | 8.60 (107%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.18 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 7 (88%) | 7 (88%) | 4.40 | 2.06 (31%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 9.04 | 4.00 (37%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 8 (80%) | 4.20 | 3.65 (83%) | |
16:45 Kempton 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 390.00 | 250.00 (64%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 11.50 | 8.00 (67%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 310.00 | 190.00 (61%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 185.27 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.52 | 3.30 (151%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 17.00 | 4.10 (19%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 110.00 (78%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 980.00 | 580.00 (59%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.68 | 2.00 (37%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.40 | 1.69 (16%) | |
16:50 Musselburgh 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
51 | 8 | 14 (27%) | 16 (31%) | 24 (47%) | 29 (57%) | 10.00 | 11.00 (111%) | |
| |
31 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 4 (13%) | 13 (42%) | 15 (48%) | 60.00 | 32.00 (53%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 8.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
48 | 2 | 2 (4%) | 7 (15%) | 21 (44%) | 24 (50%) | 15.00 | 7.80 (49%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 4.30 | 3.05 (62%) | |
| |
72 | 7 | 13 (18%) | 14 (19%) | 28 (39%) | 31 (43%) | 4.94 | 3.45 (62%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 11.14 | 10.00 (89%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 5.80 | 7.60 (138%) | |
16:55 Yarmouth 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 10.50 | 4.20 (34%) | |
| |
61 | 7 | 11 (18%) | 11 (18%) | 18 (30%) | 21 (34%) | 34.00 | 21.00 (61%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.00 | 25.00 (62%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 5.03 | 3.00 (50%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 12.00 | 12.00 (100%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 36.00 | 55.00 (154%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 4.07 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 219.65 | 130.00 (59%) | |
| |
30 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (23%) | 9 (30%) | 11.50 | 9.20 (78%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 17.00 | 14.00 (81%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 60.00 | 29.00 (47%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 6.94 | 6.60 (94%) | |
17:00 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4.00 | 5.00 (133%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 72.68 | 60.00 (82%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 9.80 | 8.80 (89%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 32.00 | 24.00 (74%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5.00 | 4.40 (85%) | |
| |
53 | 8 | 11 (21%) | 11 (21%) | 19 (36%) | 22 (42%) | 95.00 | 5.50 (5%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 14 (41%) | 15 (44%) | 6.60 | 5.00 (71%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 27.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 6.20 | 4.20 (62%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 103.55 | 80.00 (77%) | |
| |
36 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 8 (22%) | 14 (39%) | 16 (44%) | 24.00 | 19.00 (78%) | |
17:07 Roscommon 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 28.00 | 20.00 (70%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 12.21 | 13.00 (107%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 17.50 | 20.00 (115%) | |
| |
17 | 0 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 48.00 | 16.50 (33%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 7.39 | 3.45 (38%) | |
| |
31 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 2 (6%) | 8 (26%) | 12 (39%) | 37.88 | 6.00 (14%) | |
| |
56 | 7 | 7 (13%) | 8 (14%) | 12 (21%) | 12 (21%) | 16.35 | 16.50 (101%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 12 (34%) | 13 (37%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 82.38 | 26.00 (31%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 18.80 | 19.50 (104%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 257.19 | 6.00 (2%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 7.40 | 11.00 (156%) | |
| |
37 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 3 (8%) | 10 (27%) | 10 (27%) | 48.97 | 30.00 (60%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 16.60 | 8.00 (45%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 9.87 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 90.00 | 10.50 (11%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.09 | 4.90 (95%) | |
17:15 Kempton 6f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4.11 | 4.90 (125%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 12.68 | 4.50 (30%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.24 | 2.48 (119%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 874.39 | 300.00 (34%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 7 (35%) | 11 (55%) | 13 (65%) | 13 (65%) | 4.67 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.36 | 48.00 (193%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 612.07 | 140.00 (23%) | |
17:30 Newcastle 6f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 20.00 (61%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.46 | 5.00 (274%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 440.00 (44%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 6.40 (51%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 91.75 | 55.00 (60%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.36 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 980.00 (98%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 85.00 | 120.00 (142%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 702.53 | 510.00 (73%) | |
| |
67 | 5 | 15 (22%) | 24 (36%) | 36 (54%) | 40 (60%) | 22.00 | 9.00 (38%) | |
17:45 Kempton 1m Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.70 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 24.00 (164%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 758.70 | 130.00 (17%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 5.72 | 5.10 (87%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 90.00 | 50.00 (55%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 422.50 | 210.00 (50%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.60 | 7.60 (143%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 623.51 | 500.00 (80%) | |
18:00 Newcastle 6f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 9.20 | 2.10 (13%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 20.00 | 16.50 (82%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.70 | 4.30 (89%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 7.40 | 3.20 (34%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4.69 | 4.30 (89%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
18:15 Kempton 1m Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.26 | 1.01 (4%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 550.00 | 140.00 (25%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.64 | 1.50 (2%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 190.00 (127%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.92 | 26.00 (90%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 154.65 | 90.00 (58%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 210.00 (21%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 24.00 (230%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 55.00 (100%) | |
18:30 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
36 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (22%) | 11 (31%) | 12 (33%) | 36.00 | 38.00 (106%) | |
| |
16 | 5 | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 7.81 | 300.00 (4391%) | |
| |
73 | 9 | 13 (18%) | 18 (25%) | 33 (45%) | 34 (47%) | 9.92 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 64.97 | 32.00 (48%) | |
| |
82 | 10 | 16 (20%) | 21 (26%) | 35 (43%) | 38 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
32 | 6 | 8 (25%) | 10 (31%) | 13 (41%) | 13 (41%) | 12.00 | 7.00 (55%) | |
| |
54 | 6 | 7 (13%) | 7 (13%) | 17 (31%) | 17 (31%) | 24.22 | 15.00 (60%) | |
| |
48 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 8 (17%) | 12 (25%) | 16 (33%) | 7.80 | 5.50 (66%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 8 (18%) | 10 (22%) | 12 (27%) | 21.00 | 19.00 (90%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4.52 | 4.40 (97%) | |
| |
70 | 11 | 13 (19%) | 16 (23%) | 30 (43%) | 34 (49%) | 24.33 | 16.50 (66%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 50.53 | 55.00 (109%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 8 (30%) | 10 (37%) | 9.07 | 8.60 (94%) | |
18:45 Kempton 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 6.80 | 5.10 (71%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 15.00 | 18.50 (125%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 10.93 | 7.40 (64%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 36.00 | 55.00 (154%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 22.56 | 11.00 (46%) | |
| |
36 | 6 | 7 (19%) | 9 (25%) | 17 (47%) | 19 (53%) | 7.20 | 6.60 (90%) | |
| |
60 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 12 (20%) | 19 (32%) | 22 (37%) | 36.00 | 40.00 (111%) | |
| |
40 | 6 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 13 (33%) | 14 (35%) | 30.71 | 32.00 (104%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 320.00 | 230.00 (72%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 6.23 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
| |
12 | 4 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 7 (58%) | 12.69 | 9.00 (68%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 7.64 | 27.00 (392%) | |
| |
38 | 7 | 7 (18%) | 9 (24%) | 13 (34%) | 15 (39%) | 36.00 | 48.00 (134%) | |
19:00 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 88.19 | 22.00 (24%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
52 | 7 | 8 (15%) | 11 (21%) | 19 (37%) | 21 (40%) | 12.50 | 15.00 (122%) | |
| |
72 | 7 | 11 (15%) | 16 (22%) | 28 (39%) | 31 (43%) | 50.00 | 36.00 (71%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
50 | 7 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 14 (28%) | 16 (32%) | 6.56 | 5.50 (81%) | |
| |
29 | 9 | 9 (31%) | 9 (31%) | 11 (38%) | 13 (45%) | 16.00 | 10.50 (63%) | |
| |
50 | 9 | 11 (22%) | 12 (24%) | 17 (34%) | 17 (34%) | 110.00 | 20.00 (17%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 12.00 | 10.50 (86%) | |
| |
81 | 12 | 15 (19%) | 18 (22%) | 31 (38%) | 35 (43%) | 5.90 | 4.90 (80%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 11.04 | 7.20 (62%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 5.02 | 6.60 (139%) | |
19:15 Kempton 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 27.32 | 42.00 (156%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.70 | 1.80 (47%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 6.40 | 80.00 (1463%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6.22 | 2.14 (22%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 9.06 | 9.20 (102%) | |
19:30 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 23.00 | 14.00 (59%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 10.80 | 2.76 (18%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 6 (19%) | 43.16 | 28.00 (64%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 30.00 | 40.00 (134%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 5 (17%) | 6 (20%) | 11 (37%) | 11 (37%) | 11.50 | 15.50 (138%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 13.03 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 6.40 | 1000.00 (18500%) | |
| |
58 | 10 | 13 (22%) | 14 (24%) | 27 (47%) | 27 (47%) | 129.23 | 50.00 (38%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 16.00 | 6.20 (35%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 5.87 | 5.80 (99%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 13.86 | 20.00 (148%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 13.32 | 5.50 (37%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 12.43 | 10.00 (79%) | |
19:45 Kempton 2m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 7 (27%) | 12.06 | 2.02 (9%) | |
| |
44 | 6 | 7 (16%) | 8 (18%) | 16 (36%) | 20 (45%) | 34.00 | 42.00 (124%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 6 (20%) | 6 (20%) | 9 (30%) | 13 (43%) | 10.00 | 3.60 (29%) | |
| |
36 | 6 | 6 (17%) | 7 (19%) | 14 (39%) | 16 (44%) | 7.53 | 8.00 (107%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 85.48 | 90.00 (105%) | |
| |
36 | 4 | 6 (17%) | 9 (25%) | 15 (42%) | 16 (44%) | 10.00 | 10.00 (100%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 29.09 | 19.00 (64%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 2.06 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 40.00 | 32.00 (79%) | |
20:00 Newcastle 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 55.91 | 50.00 (89%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 13.35 | 100.00 (802%) | |
| |
52 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 14 (27%) | 20 (38%) | 21 (40%) | 6.82 | 5.90 (84%) | |
| |
97 | 16 | 22 (23%) | 25 (26%) | 35 (36%) | 45 (46%) | 23.95 | 46.00 (196%) | |
| |
30 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 6 (20%) | 15 (50%) | 18 (60%) | 14.00 | 8.40 (57%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 361.04 | 50.00 (14%) | |
| |
30 | 6 | 6 (20%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 18.50 | 30.00 (166%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 4.30 | 1.09 (3%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 30.00 | 48.00 (162%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 5 (24%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 205.83 | 150.00 (73%) | |
| |
82 | 11 | 13 (16%) | 20 (24%) | 23 (28%) | 26 (32%) | 10.50 | 12.00 (116%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 8 (30%) | 9 (33%) | 8.78 | 7.80 (87%) | |
20:15 Kempton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 10.50 | 4.90 (41%) | |
| |
27 | 6 | 6 (22%) | 6 (22%) | 9 (33%) | 12 (44%) | 10.97 | 10.50 (95%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 21.62 | 19.00 (87%) | |
| |
30 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 9 (30%) | 10 (33%) | 4.30 | 4.00 (91%) | |
| |
72 | 11 | 14 (19%) | 17 (24%) | 36 (50%) | 43 (60%) | 60.00 | 100.00 (168%) | |
| |
56 | 10 | 11 (20%) | 14 (25%) | 21 (38%) | 24 (43%) | 95.00 | 70.00 (73%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 15.00 | 90.00 (636%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 14 (41%) | 15 (44%) | 5.68 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
32 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 8 (25%) | 16 (50%) | 17 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4.30 | 2.94 (59%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 36.00 | 50.00 (140%) | |
20:30 Newcastle 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
50 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 8 (16%) | 15 (30%) | 16 (32%) | 37.50 | 27.00 (71%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 6.40 | 5.50 (83%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 147.71 | 26.00 (17%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 12 (23%) | 20 (38%) | 20 (38%) | 4.87 | 6.00 (129%) | |
| |
27 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (4%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (30%) | 80.00 | 11.00 (13%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 14.42 | 500.00 (3718%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 7.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
58 | 6 | 7 (12%) | 8 (14%) | 17 (29%) | 20 (34%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 24.00 | 6.80 (25%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 7.08 | 8.20 (118%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 7 (25%) | 9 (32%) | 58.24 | 42.00 (72%) | |
| |
26 | 7 | 7 (27%) | 7 (27%) | 8 (31%) | 10 (38%) | 12.50 | 500.00 (4339%) | |
| |
78 | 6 | 6 (8%) | 9 (12%) | 22 (28%) | 24 (31%) | 11.20 | 13.00 (118%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming