13:19 Nottingham 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 140.00 (108%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.06 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 15.87 | 14.50 (91%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 205.41 | 90.00 (44%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 6.86 | 100.00 (1689%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.96 | 1.14 (4%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4.20 | 4.40 (106%) | |
13:25 Wetherby 2m3f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
39 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 6 (15%) | 16 (41%) | 20 (51%) | 1.80 | 1.20 (25%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 8 (73%) | 8 (73%) | 2.29 | 1.01 (1%) | |
13:35 Punchestown 2m3f Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.58 | 6.20 (93%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.91 | 450.00 (3770%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.88 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.19 | 16.00 (134%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 7.00 (22%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.46 | 2.00 (68%) | |
13:45 Ffos Las 3m Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5.45 | 5.90 (110%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 19.50 | 4.60 (19%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 8.60 | 5.50 (59%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 19.73 | 11.50 (56%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 11 (61%) | 11 (61%) | 23.00 | 6.60 (25%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 11.50 | 8.40 (70%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 16.29 | 14.00 (85%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 5.86 | 5.00 (82%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 6 (23%) | 13 (50%) | 16 (62%) | 185.72 | 180.00 (97%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 4.08 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:54 Nottingham 1m Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 20.00 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.02 | 5.00 (50%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 200.00 | 110.00 (55%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 808.07 | 510.00 (63%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 408.19 | 200.00 (49%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.74 | 10.00 (157%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 260.00 | 190.00 (73%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 59.33 | 36.00 (60%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 550.00 | 50.00 (9%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 2.68 | 1.71 (42%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 15.50 | 18.50 (121%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 600.00 | 420.00 (70%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 95.00 | 60.00 (63%) | |
14:00 Wetherby 2m Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 75.00 | 1.30 (0%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 530.47 | 550.00 (104%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 150.00 | 55.00 (36%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 1.44 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 1000.00 | 490.00 (49%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 24.00 | 20.00 (83%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 4.00 | 2.72 (57%) | |
14:10 Punchestown 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.00 | 2.06 (27%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 400.00 (40%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 80.00 (114%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 446.86 | 130.00 (29%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 450.11 | 200.00 (44%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3.73 | 3.40 (88%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 31.38 | 4.00 (10%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 95.00 | 110.00 (116%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 351.37 | 250.00 (71%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 8 (32%) | 12 (48%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.40 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 20.51 | 17.00 (82%) | |
14:20 Ffos Las 2m Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.17 | 1.52 (12%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 3.37 | 3.30 (97%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 13.73 | 10.00 (71%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 6.53 | 7.80 (123%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 8 (89%) | 8 (89%) | 3.92 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:29 Nottingham 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 11.00 (111%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 438.51 | 50.00 (11%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.20 | 2.52 (36%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.49 | 2.96 (79%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 22.00 (91%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 546.35 | 120.00 (22%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 7.00 (29%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.60 | 7.20 (82%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.09 | 65.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.11 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 17.50 (165%) | |
14:35 Wetherby 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 6 | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 7.46 | 7.00 (93%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 6 (100%) | 2.64 | 1.16 (10%) | |
| |
38 | 6 | 6 (16%) | 7 (18%) | 15 (39%) | 18 (47%) | 22.00 | 23.00 (105%) | |
| |
38 | 7 | 8 (21%) | 14 (37%) | 15 (39%) | 17 (45%) | 5.90 | 2.14 (23%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 3.75 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:45 Punchestown 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 6.40 | 8.80 (144%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 88.07 | 50.00 (56%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 12 (60%) | 13 (65%) | 4.18 | 3.65 (83%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2.02 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
44 | 3 | 5 (11%) | 9 (20%) | 20 (45%) | 23 (52%) | 9.40 | 7.40 (76%) | |
14:55 Ffos Las 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
54 | 10 | 14 (26%) | 19 (35%) | 39 (72%) | 43 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
64 | 9 | 15 (23%) | 23 (36%) | 34 (53%) | 38 (59%) | 5.10 | 5.30 (105%) | |
| |
33 | 7 | 10 (30%) | 10 (30%) | 14 (42%) | 18 (55%) | 10.00 | 9.20 (91%) | |
| |
32 | 8 | 11 (34%) | 14 (44%) | 19 (59%) | 21 (66%) | 12.25 | 7.40 (57%) | |
| |
21 | 6 | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 11 (52%) | 13 (62%) | 6.60 | 7.00 (107%) | |
| |
30 | 8 | 9 (30%) | 11 (37%) | 17 (57%) | 18 (60%) | 19.50 | 6.60 (30%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 13.64 | 6.80 (46%) | |
| |
30 | 7 | 7 (23%) | 8 (27%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 5.37 | 3.85 (65%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 18 (75%) | 19 (79%) | 6.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
46 | 9 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 17 (37%) | 17 (37%) | 0.00 | ||
15:04 Nottingham 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 32.00 | 21.00 (65%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 9 (50%) | 14.50 | 13.00 (89%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 11 (55%) | 170.00 | 50.00 (29%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 14.71 | 8.60 (55%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 2.06 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 70.00 | 50.00 (71%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 23.00 | 17.00 (73%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 40.79 | 55.00 (136%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.20 | 2.94 (37%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 15.36 | 13.00 (84%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 74.02 | 55.00 (74%) | |
15:10 Wetherby 1m7f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
43 | 8 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 17 (40%) | 18 (42%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
51 | 10 | 11 (22%) | 13 (25%) | 28 (55%) | 32 (63%) | 3.80 | 4.00 (107%) | |
| |
55 | 13 | 18 (33%) | 20 (36%) | 32 (58%) | 35 (64%) | 6.80 | 1.24 (4%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 14 (61%) | 17 (74%) | 2.84 | 1.99 (54%) | |
15:20 Punchestown 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 30.25 | 12.00 (38%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4.99 | 3.15 (54%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 5.20 | 2.50 (36%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 94.64 | 90.00 (95%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 11 (31%) | 16 (46%) | 25.00 | 50.00 (204%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 17.60 | 7.60 (40%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 18.00 | 20.00 (112%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 6 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 11.94 | 10.00 (82%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (34%) | 13 (45%) | 290.00 | 110.00 (38%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 15.00 | 12.00 (79%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 20.00 | 19.00 (95%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 16.00 | 16.50 (103%) | |
15:30 Ffos Las 2m3f Listed Nov CTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 1.71 | 1.22 (31%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 5.31 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 6.42 | 7.20 (114%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 12.35 | 12.00 (97%) | |
15:39 Nottingham 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
37 | 6 | 8 (22%) | 9 (24%) | 15 (41%) | 17 (46%) | 11.09 | 5.50 (45%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 15.17 | 15.50 (102%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 11 (32%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 115.48 | 80.00 (69%) | |
| |
65 | 9 | 12 (18%) | 16 (25%) | 32 (49%) | 38 (58%) | 16.00 | 13.50 (83%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
31 | 6 | 7 (23%) | 9 (29%) | 16 (52%) | 20 (65%) | 60.00 | 48.00 (80%) | |
| |
19 | 7 | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 12 (63%) | 12 (63%) | 3.95 | 3.70 (92%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 6.90 | 6.00 (85%) | |
| |
21 | 5 | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 15.01 | 15.50 (103%) | |
| |
51 | 8 | 10 (20%) | 12 (24%) | 24 (47%) | 28 (55%) | 34.00 | 24.00 (70%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:45 Wetherby 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
22 | 5 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 8 (36%) | 13 (59%) | 2.66 | 2.10 (66%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 16 (52%) | 20 (65%) | 6.40 | 9.40 (156%) | |
| |
30 | 6 | 8 (27%) | 8 (27%) | 15 (50%) | 17 (57%) | 3.10 | 2.00 (48%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 7 (22%) | 10 (31%) | 17 (53%) | 18 (56%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:55 Punchestown 2m2f Grd3 NovTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 8 (40%) | 12 (60%) | 1.67 | 1.38 (57%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 10 (50%) | 8.51 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 6.00 | 5.60 (92%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 12 (52%) | 14 (61%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
35 | 6 | 6 (17%) | 7 (20%) | 12 (34%) | 14 (40%) | 9.40 | 5.00 (48%) | |
16:05 Ffos Las 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
36 | 8 | 10 (28%) | 12 (33%) | 21 (58%) | 24 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 10 (71%) | 11 (79%) | 2.79 | 1.55 (31%) | |
| |
30 | 7 | 10 (33%) | 10 (33%) | 18 (60%) | 18 (60%) | 6.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 6 | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 16 (64%) | 17 (68%) | 7.80 | 6.40 (79%) | |
| |
22 | 7 | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 13 (59%) | 14 (64%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
30 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 6 (20%) | 9 (30%) | 9 (30%) | 6.00 | 2.02 (20%) | |
| |
23 | 7 | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 15 (65%) | 15 (65%) | 11.50 | 8.20 (69%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
35 | 7 | 9 (26%) | 13 (37%) | 21 (60%) | 21 (60%) | 10.50 | 9.40 (88%) | |
16:14 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (71%) | 33.72 | 55.00 (165%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.83 | 8.00 (102%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 15.92 | 14.50 (90%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 2.08 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 34.62 | 17.50 (49%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 11.00 | 5.50 (45%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 34.00 | 32.00 (94%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.70 | 3.60 (30%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 240.00 | 150.00 (62%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 19.50 | 8.20 (39%) | |
16:20 Wetherby 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 12.50 | 7.00 (52%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 3.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 7 (58%) | 60.00 | 11.00 (17%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 8.20 | 5.00 (56%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 15.97 | 15.00 (94%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 10 (29%) | 14 (41%) | 15 (44%) | 4.10 | 3.05 (66%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
37 | 5 | 5 (14%) | 6 (16%) | 11 (30%) | 12 (32%) | 11.32 | 12.00 (107%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 11.00 | 4.40 (34%) | |
16:25 Kempton 6f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.07 | 11.00 (62%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3.65 | 1.52 (20%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 100.00 (220%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.60 | 90.00 (1589%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.04 | 1.01 (1%) | |
16:30 Punchestown 2m7f Grd3 ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
45 | 6 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 15 (33%) | 18 (40%) | 70.00 | 60.00 (86%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.94 | 3.50 (63%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 4.72 | 4.90 (105%) | |
| |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 11 (65%) | 11 (65%) | 1.76 | 1.01 (1%) | |
16:38 Ffos Las 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 30.96 | 46.00 (150%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 14 (74%) | 15 (79%) | 5.54 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4.57 | 3.60 (73%) | |
| |
23 | 8 | 10 (43%) | 10 (43%) | 13 (57%) | 14 (61%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
30 | 8 | 12 (40%) | 14 (47%) | 20 (67%) | 23 (77%) | 8.60 | 6.00 (66%) | |
| |
40 | 10 | 11 (28%) | 16 (40%) | 26 (65%) | 28 (70%) | 33.24 | 27.00 (81%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 12 (50%) | 14 (58%) | 4.08 | 2.00 (32%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 7.20 | 3.00 (32%) | |
| |
38 | 15 | 17 (45%) | 22 (58%) | 25 (66%) | 27 (71%) | 17.00 | 13.00 (75%) | |
16:47 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 9 (31%) | 18 (62%) | 18 (62%) | 11.10 | 6.20 (51%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 3.80 | 2.06 (38%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 15.00 | 16.50 (111%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 28.00 | 18.00 (63%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 95.68 | 60.00 (62%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3.65 | 2.74 (66%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 9.40 | 9.80 (105%) | |
16:52 Wetherby 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
30 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 6 (20%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 39.06 | 32.00 (81%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.66 | 4.80 (82%) | |
| |
31 | 1 | 4 (13%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (35%) | 13 (42%) | 18.00 | 15.50 (85%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 2.98 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 9.20 | 6.80 (71%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 12 (39%) | 13 (42%) | 16.00 | 5.90 (33%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 4.18 | 4.10 (97%) | |
17:00 Kempton 1m NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 70.00 | 60.00 (86%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.47 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 10.52 | 9.00 (84%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 190.00 | 75.00 (39%) | |
| |
43 | 8 | 13 (30%) | 13 (30%) | 21 (49%) | 22 (51%) | 2.84 | 2.94 (105%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 15.51 | 2.38 (10%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 5.70 | 1.03 (1%) | |
17:07 Punchestown 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 23.00 | 8.00 (32%) | |
| |
38 | 1 | 6 (16%) | 9 (24%) | 18 (47%) | 20 (53%) | 524.05 | 390.00 (74%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 2.48 | 1.82 (55%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 6 (22%) | 9 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 19.00 | 19.00 (100%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 8 (67%) | 9 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 10 (56%) | 6.52 | 20.00 (344%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 11 (52%) | 13 (62%) | 13.53 | 1.42 (3%) | |
| |
79 | 4 | 10 (13%) | 11 (14%) | 39 (49%) | 45 (57%) | 18.00 | 18.00 (100%) | |
17:13 Ffos Las 3m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 14 (41%) | 16 (47%) | 14.00 | 6.20 (40%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5.17 | 2.20 (29%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 14.18 | 10.50 (72%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 14 (56%) | 16 (64%) | 1.94 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 16.00 | 13.50 (83%) | |
| |
39 | 2 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 16 (41%) | 19 (49%) | 110.00 | 65.00 (59%) | |
| |
26 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (42%) | 13 (50%) | 10.50 | 1.73 (8%) | |
17:22 Nottingham 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 9.20 | 6.60 (68%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 340.00 | 310.00 (91%) | |
| |
45 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 6 (13%) | 14 (31%) | 16 (36%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
28 | 4 | 5 (18%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (36%) | 11 (39%) | 9.70 | 11.50 (121%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 9.89 | 5.00 (45%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 13 (39%) | 13 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 4.50 | 5.50 (129%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 51.15 | 23.00 (44%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 7.00 | 7.40 (107%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
32 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 9 (28%) | 9 (28%) | 13.86 | 2.40 (11%) | |
17:30 Kempton 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 55.00 | 60.00 (109%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (24%) | 8 (28%) | 13.00 | 14.50 (113%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 11.50 | 10.00 (86%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 8 (25%) | 17 (53%) | 17 (53%) | 2.10 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
37 | 3 | 7 (19%) | 10 (27%) | 16 (43%) | 16 (43%) | 620.00 | 1000.00 (161%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 12 (46%) | 13.50 | 11.00 (80%) | |
| |
47 | 9 | 10 (21%) | 11 (23%) | 16 (34%) | 18 (38%) | 50.00 | 50.00 (100%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 7.21 | 270.00 (4332%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 8 (24%) | 9 (26%) | 490.00 | 1001.00 (204%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 8.60 | 6.40 (71%) | |
17:40 Punchestown 2m INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Yielding In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 11.80 | 8.20 (67%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.48 | 14.00 (51%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.60 | 3.50 (96%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 22.00 | 8.80 (37%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.16 | 11.00 (109%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 8.31 | 7.00 (82%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 50.00 (148%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 41.33 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 260.00 | 210.00 (81%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.65 | 2.06 (40%) | |
18:00 Kempton 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 7.89 | 7.00 (87%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 12 (35%) | 13 (38%) | 8.40 | 4.00 (41%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
38 | 6 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 17 (45%) | 18 (47%) | 30.94 | 12.00 (37%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 6.27 | 8.40 (140%) | |
| |
38 | 2 | 4 (11%) | 6 (16%) | 10 (26%) | 11 (29%) | 70.00 | 50.00 (71%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.70 | 4.80 (103%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 30.69 | 15.50 (49%) | |
| |
41 | 9 | 11 (27%) | 11 (27%) | 22 (54%) | 22 (54%) | 30.08 | 9.80 (30%) | |
18:30 Kempton 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 540.00 | 1001.00 (186%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.90 | 2.46 (37%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.40 | 4.60 (49%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 51.19 | 40.00 (78%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3.45 | 3.05 (84%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 45.39 | 7.20 (14%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 37.08 | 60.00 (164%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.34 | 8.20 (86%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 57.78 | 46.00 (79%) | |
19:00 Kempton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 210.00 | 36.00 (17%) | |
| |
46 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 9 (20%) | 13 (28%) | 15 (33%) | 9.31 | 9.20 (99%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 70.43 | 50.00 (71%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 7.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 6.40 | 3.05 (38%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 5.80 | 5.00 (83%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 195.09 | 160.00 (82%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 33.79 | 36.00 (107%) | |
| |
44 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 14 (32%) | 25 (57%) | 26 (59%) | 5.44 | 5.80 (108%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 16.00 | 240.00 (1593%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 7.40 | 13.00 (188%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 456.44 | 300.00 (66%) | |
19:30 Kempton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
40 | 8 | 8 (20%) | 8 (20%) | 15 (38%) | 15 (38%) | 29.00 | 12.00 (39%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 10.00 | 7.00 (67%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 10.50 | 18.00 (179%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 55.00 | 80.00 (146%) | |
| |
27 | 7 | 8 (30%) | 10 (37%) | 13 (48%) | 14 (52%) | 70.00 | 40.00 (57%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 16.83 | 18.00 (107%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 14.00 | 140.00 (1069%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 55.00 | 80.00 (146%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 2.06 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
35 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 12 (34%) | 13 (37%) | 17.21 | 1001.00 (6169%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 19.93 | 30.00 (153%) | |
20:00 Kempton 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
23 | 4 | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 7.20 | 6.00 (81%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 11 (50%) | 8.00 | 7.80 (97%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 6 (20%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 44.00 | 7.40 (15%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 6.03 | 9.40 (167%) | |
| |
45 | 7 | 10 (22%) | 12 (27%) | 21 (47%) | 23 (51%) | 180.00 | 100.00 (55%) | |
| |
26 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 8 (31%) | 32.00 | 25.00 (77%) | |
| |
45 | 3 | 6 (13%) | 8 (18%) | 20 (44%) | 23 (51%) | 4.50 | 3.00 (57%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 77.13 | 30.00 (38%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 15.00 | 10.50 (68%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 5 (18%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (36%) | 12 (43%) | 490.00 | 550.00 (112%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 9.33 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 12.00 | 4.50 (32%) | |
| |
48 | 8 | 10 (21%) | 12 (25%) | 20 (42%) | 22 (46%) | 84.67 | 36.00 (42%) | |
20:30 Kempton 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 5.80 | 4.10 (65%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 4.97 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 70.79 | 55.00 (77%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 7 (26%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 32.39 | 11.00 (32%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 4.10 | 2.94 (63%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 8.00 | 9.40 (120%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 110.00 | 100.00 (91%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 8.40 | 5.20 (57%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 9.20 | 8.80 (95%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming