13:20 Redcar 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 28.00 | 24.00 (85%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 22.00 (14%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 245.20 | 50.00 (20%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.33 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 41.70 | 34.00 (81%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 410.00 | 100.00 (24%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.08 | 3.00 (39%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 1.59 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 310.00 | 130.00 (42%) | |
13:27 Uttoxeter 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 140.00 | 140.00 (100%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 6.80 | 5.70 (81%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.20 | 22.00 (104%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.45 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 420.00 | 310.00 (74%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 12.80 | 5.00 (34%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 190.00 | 160.00 (84%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.60 | 2.14 (20%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 653.14 | 160.00 (24%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.15 | 9.00 (155%) | |
13:42 Haydock 1m Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 660.00 | 500.00 (76%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (8%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 1.38 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 38.00 (106%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.37 | 1.10 (3%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 240.00 | 70.00 (29%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.00 | 19.50 (66%) | |
13:52 Redcar 1m Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 300.00 (30%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 13.00 | 8.00 (58%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 383.91 | 30.00 (8%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.81 | 1.37 (46%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 8.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 910.00 | 110.00 (12%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 650.00 | 160.00 (24%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.11 | 9.00 (257%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 93.47 | 48.00 (51%) | |
14:02 Uttoxeter 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 6 | 7 (28%) | 10 (40%) | 14 (56%) | 16 (64%) | 14.77 | 16.00 (109%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 8.22 | 1.14 (2%) | |
| |
35 | 5 | 9 (26%) | 12 (34%) | 20 (57%) | 22 (63%) | 5.10 | 4.60 (88%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 6 (22%) | 8 (30%) | 13 (48%) | 21.98 | 6.20 (25%) | |
| |
28 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 11 (39%) | 13 (46%) | 4.80 | 2.30 (34%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 16.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 17.89 | 6.00 (30%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.30 | 3.85 (86%) | |
14:17 Haydock 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 5 | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 13 (50%) | 14 (54%) | 21.13 | 17.00 (79%) | |
| |
32 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 9 (28%) | 10 (31%) | 34.00 | 30.00 (88%) | |
| |
75 | 18 | 21 (28%) | 22 (29%) | 36 (48%) | 38 (51%) | 3.65 | 3.55 (96%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6.40 | 4.60 (67%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 24.68 | 13.50 (53%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 96.10 | 85.00 (88%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 8 (33%) | 11 (46%) | 14 (58%) | 16 (67%) | 7.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
63 | 10 | 15 (24%) | 17 (27%) | 23 (37%) | 24 (38%) | 7.01 | 6.80 (97%) | |
| |
62 | 11 | 14 (23%) | 18 (29%) | 22 (35%) | 24 (39%) | 25.00 | 2.22 (5%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 8.35 | 9.40 (114%) | |
14:27 Redcar 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.43 | 16.00 (91%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 240.00 | 85.00 (35%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.12 | 3.40 (77%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.61 | 4.10 (36%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.15 | 8.00 (222%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 263.55 | 50.00 (19%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.86 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:37 Uttoxeter 2m Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 2.43 | 2.38 (97%) | |
| |
5 | 3 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4.15 | 5.00 (127%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.89 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:52 Haydock 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 13.50 | 6.00 (40%) | |
| |
41 | 6 | 9 (22%) | 9 (22%) | 16 (39%) | 17 (41%) | 3.45 | 2.02 (42%) | |
| |
36 | 5 | 9 (25%) | 10 (28%) | 13 (36%) | 13 (36%) | 21.00 | 11.00 (50%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 19.50 | 8.00 (38%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 8.08 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 13.00 | 4.00 (25%) | |
| |
78 | 9 | 12 (15%) | 15 (19%) | 30 (38%) | 35 (45%) | 15.00 | 13.00 (86%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 7 (22%) | 9 (28%) | 10 (31%) | 82.14 | 70.00 (85%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.21 | 4.90 (93%) | |
| |
58 | 6 | 10 (17%) | 13 (22%) | 26 (45%) | 30 (52%) | 18.70 | 19.50 (105%) | |
15:02 Redcar 5f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5.55 | 40.00 (857%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.48 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 109.83 | 55.00 (50%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4.90 | 4.80 (97%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 26.58 | 36.00 (137%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 5.30 | 5.30 (100%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 12.00 | 8.80 (71%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 128.21 | 2.70 (1%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 6.53 | 7.00 (108%) | |
15:12 Uttoxeter 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 5 | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 15 (60%) | 16 (64%) | 16.42 | 17.50 (107%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.21 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 34.00 | 38.00 (112%) | |
| |
15 | 5 | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 2.72 | 2.44 (84%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 8.94 | 3.95 (37%) | |
| |
22 | 7 | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 14 (64%) | 16 (73%) | 4.40 | 3.95 (87%) | |
15:27 Haydock 7f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 28.00 | 21.00 (74%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.59 | 4.00 (84%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.80 | 5.00 (69%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 30.64 | 28.00 (91%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 9.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 13.14 | 10.00 (74%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 60.00 | 28.00 (46%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.90 | 2.34 (71%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 53.18 | 12.50 (22%) | |
15:37 Redcar 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 4 | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 14.10 | 15.00 (107%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 4.47 | 2.02 (29%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 52.10 | 3.25 (4%) | |
| |
57 | 9 | 13 (23%) | 14 (25%) | 19 (33%) | 20 (35%) | 8.20 | 30.00 (403%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 25.00 | 20.00 (79%) | |
| |
41 | 6 | 6 (15%) | 6 (15%) | 9 (22%) | 10 (24%) | 6.72 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 164.21 | 150.00 (91%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 7 (26%) | 7 (26%) | 10.42 | 7.80 (72%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 13 (42%) | 13 (42%) | 11.11 | 10.00 (89%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5.66 | 130.00 (2768%) | |
15:47 Uttoxeter 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
33 | 2 | 5 (15%) | 12 (36%) | 22 (67%) | 24 (73%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 14 (70%) | 16 (80%) | 7.20 | 3.30 (37%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 8.60 | 5.60 (61%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 6.44 | 6.20 (96%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 2.82 | 1.23 (13%) | |
16:02 Haydock 6f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1.99 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2.77 | 3.00 (113%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.03 | 7.60 (109%) | |
16:08 Newcastle 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 9 (31%) | 6.40 | 7.40 (119%) | |
| |
37 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 6 (16%) | 14 (38%) | 15 (41%) | 179.29 | 60.00 (33%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 8 (25%) | 12 (38%) | 12 (38%) | 110.00 | 50.00 (45%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 5.32 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 55.00 | 30.00 (54%) | |
| |
54 | 8 | 14 (26%) | 21 (39%) | 35 (65%) | 36 (67%) | 6.15 | 6.80 (113%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 652.52 | 310.00 (47%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 24.00 | 44.00 (187%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 3.53 | 3.30 (91%) | |
| |
49 | 6 | 13 (27%) | 13 (27%) | 22 (45%) | 25 (51%) | 38.00 | 28.00 (73%) | |
| |
37 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 5 (14%) | 9 (24%) | 11 (30%) | 11.49 | 17.50 (157%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 50.42 | 16.00 (30%) | |
16:12 Redcar 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 46.00 | 48.00 (104%) | |
| |
36 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (22%) | 15 (42%) | 18 (50%) | 8.55 | 30.00 (384%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 27.12 | 22.00 (80%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 22.44 | 13.50 (58%) | |
| |
57 | 8 | 9 (16%) | 12 (21%) | 16 (28%) | 19 (33%) | 17.00 | 1001.00 (6250%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 32.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
62 | 8 | 12 (19%) | 13 (21%) | 24 (39%) | 27 (44%) | 10.50 | 4.00 (32%) | |
| |
51 | 9 | 11 (22%) | 12 (24%) | 19 (37%) | 20 (39%) | 11.34 | 9.40 (81%) | |
| |
90 | 13 | 15 (17%) | 16 (18%) | 38 (42%) | 41 (46%) | 13.26 | 3.75 (22%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 10 (30%) | 12 (36%) | 13 (39%) | 3.15 | 2.72 (80%) | |
| |
37 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (22%) | 11 (30%) | 12 (32%) | 13.23 | 10.50 (78%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 48.00 | 24.00 (49%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 5 (18%) | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
16:22 Uttoxeter 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 1 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 4.99 | 5.40 (110%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 23.71 | 15.00 (62%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 8.12 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 5 (24%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 16.50 | 9.80 (57%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 6.42 | 4.60 (66%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 9.60 | 2.00 (12%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 23.00 | 16.50 (70%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 18.84 | 8.40 (41%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 16.00 | 11.00 (67%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 6.86 | 5.60 (78%) | |
16:37 Haydock 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 16.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
36 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 8 (22%) | 12 (33%) | 12 (33%) | 24.09 | 21.00 (87%) | |
| |
25 | 6 | 8 (32%) | 8 (32%) | 11 (44%) | 13 (52%) | 12.48 | 9.40 (73%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 36.00 | 32.00 (89%) | |
| |
16 | 5 | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 10 (63%) | 11 (69%) | 12.81 | 19.00 (152%) | |
| |
18 | 6 | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 11 (61%) | 11 (61%) | 5.70 | 2.18 (25%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 53.27 | 12.00 (21%) | |
| |
44 | 7 | 11 (25%) | 11 (25%) | 18 (41%) | 20 (45%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
| |
73 | 10 | 13 (18%) | 13 (18%) | 21 (29%) | 25 (34%) | 14.08 | 17.50 (126%) | |
| |
37 | 8 | 10 (27%) | 12 (32%) | 16 (43%) | 16 (43%) | 19.00 | 3.00 (11%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 8 (25%) | 9 (28%) | 12 (38%) | 14 (44%) | 5.40 | 5.40 (100%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 10 (30%) | 12 (36%) | 28.31 | 46.00 (165%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 35.99 | 11.00 (29%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 9.95 | 12.50 (128%) | |
16:43 Newcastle 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 10.55 | 5.50 (47%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 12 (46%) | 12 (46%) | 35.87 | 25.00 (69%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4.15 | 4.60 (114%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 10.18 | 4.90 (42%) | |
| |
33 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 7 (21%) | 15 (45%) | 16 (48%) | 9.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 210.00 | 110.00 (52%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 32.00 | 36.00 (113%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 11.00 | 15.00 (140%) | |
| |
44 | 4 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 21 (48%) | 25 (57%) | 18.50 | 18.00 (97%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 5.76 | 2.00 (21%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 14.50 | 16.00 (111%) | |
16:48 Redcar 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 60.00 | 44.00 (73%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 16.14 | 12.00 (73%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 19.00 | 22.00 (117%) | |
| |
40 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 10 (25%) | 16.68 | 8.80 (50%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 7 (23%) | 10 (32%) | 12 (39%) | 6.45 | 8.20 (132%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 6 (19%) | 8 (26%) | 15 (48%) | 18 (58%) | 50.00 | 25.00 (49%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 13 (43%) | 14 (47%) | 5.80 | 1.20 (4%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
31 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 12 (39%) | 12 (39%) | 21.22 | 16.00 (74%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 20.40 | 1000.00 (5149%) | |
| |
32 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (16%) | 12 (38%) | 13 (41%) | 80.00 | 42.00 (52%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 13.42 | 11.50 (85%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 32.00 | 7.00 (19%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 29.74 | 1001.00 (3479%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (33%) | 10 (42%) | 25.00 | 960.00 (3996%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 99.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 9.61 | 7.20 (72%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 75.00 | 100.00 (134%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (32%) | 13 (38%) | 31.21 | 55.00 (179%) | |
16:53 Uttoxeter 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.91 | 14.50 (85%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 29.00 | 2.30 (5%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.58 | 1.30 (52%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 373.00 | 210.00 (56%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.60 | 3.85 (43%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 13.41 | 5.00 (32%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
17:00 Dundalk 1m3f Claim StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
57 | 7 | 7 (12%) | 8 (14%) | 12 (21%) | 12 (21%) | 9.20 | 4.20 (39%) | |
| |
47 | 3 | 5 (11%) | 6 (13%) | 15 (32%) | 18 (38%) | 326.26 | 50.00 (15%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 18.00 | 21.00 (118%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 57.89 | 50.00 (86%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
38 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 9 (24%) | 15 (39%) | 17 (45%) | 4.00 | 1.21 (7%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 11.50 | 7.00 (57%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 139.53 | 70.00 (50%) | |
| |
34 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 5 (15%) | 11 (32%) | 14 (41%) | 6.40 | 7.20 (115%) | |
| |
59 | 5 | 5 (8%) | 6 (10%) | 19 (32%) | 21 (36%) | 145.66 | 55.00 (37%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 12 (39%) | 12 (39%) | 16.00 | 55.00 (360%) | |
| |
41 | 5 | 4 (10%) | 4 (10%) | 8 (20%) | 10 (24%) | 6.62 | 12.50 (205%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 55.00 | 32.00 (57%) | |
| |
33 | 4 | 4 (12%) | 4 (12%) | 6 (18%) | 9 (27%) | 14.88 | 7.60 (48%) | |
17:07 Haydock 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 33.29 | 7.00 (19%) | |
| |
37 | 6 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 17 (46%) | 20 (54%) | 13.00 | 10.50 (79%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 10 (37%) | 11 (41%) | 13.00 | 18.50 (146%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 10 (34%) | 10 (34%) | 12.00 | 17.50 (150%) | |
| |
64 | 9 | 10 (16%) | 17 (27%) | 27 (42%) | 27 (42%) | 55.00 | 36.00 (65%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 100.00 | 25.00 (24%) | |
| |
58 | 6 | 7 (12%) | 10 (17%) | 14 (24%) | 15 (26%) | 9.95 | 5.20 (47%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 25.00 | 1000.00 (4163%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 89.53 | 50.00 (55%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 7 (24%) | 11 (38%) | 11 (38%) | 16.00 | 14.50 (90%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 15.50 | 34.00 (228%) | |
| |
35 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 13 (37%) | 14 (40%) | 2.76 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
34 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 14.47 | 1001.00 (7424%) | |
| |
74 | 12 | 15 (20%) | 20 (27%) | 31 (42%) | 32 (43%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
17:15 Newcastle 5f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 156.03 | 32.00 (20%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3.03 | 1.10 (5%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 9.60 | 30.00 (337%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 5.94 | 4.50 (71%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 12.20 | 11.00 (89%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3.37 | 2.70 (72%) | |
17:23 Redcar 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
42 | 5 | 5 (12%) | 5 (12%) | 10 (24%) | 11 (26%) | 13.45 | 11.00 (80%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 16.81 | 12.50 (73%) | |
| |
48 | 3 | 4 (8%) | 6 (13%) | 10 (21%) | 13 (27%) | 101.54 | 90.00 (89%) | |
| |
40 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 4 (10%) | 12 (30%) | 12 (30%) | 71.50 | 60.00 (84%) | |
| |
55 | 8 | 8 (15%) | 10 (18%) | 22 (40%) | 26 (47%) | 9.00 | 9.60 (108%) | |
| |
41 | 3 | 6 (15%) | 7 (17%) | 14 (34%) | 18 (44%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 46.00 | 36.00 (78%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6.62 | 3.50 (44%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
53 | 5 | 5 (9%) | 5 (9%) | 14 (26%) | 16 (30%) | 30.00 | 21.00 (69%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5.99 | 4.10 (62%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 14.00 | 16.00 (115%) | |
| |
48 | 6 | 6 (13%) | 9 (19%) | 17 (35%) | 21 (44%) | 32.61 | 30.00 (92%) | |
| |
51 | 8 | 8 (16%) | 9 (18%) | 15 (29%) | 16 (31%) | 36.00 | 8.00 (20%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 42.00 | 30.00 (71%) | |
17:30 Dundalk 6f MdnTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3.93 | 130.00 (4403%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 475.71 | 130.00 (27%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 3.05 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 146.40 | 120.00 (82%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.07 | 3.05 (50%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 15.00 (85%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 231.85 | 250.00 (108%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 14.50 | 10.50 (70%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 14.00 | 34.00 (254%) | |
17:37 Haydock 1m6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Soft In Places On Jumps Course | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5 (100%) | 5 (100%) | 5.67 | 2.40 (30%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 10.38 | 7.40 (68%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 5.21 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 2.28 | 1.90 (70%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 11.00 | 9.20 (82%) | |
17:45 Newcastle 1m Sell StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 2.60 | 2.00 (63%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 17 (50%) | 18 (53%) | 21.00 | 17.50 (83%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 7 (58%) | 8 (67%) | 5.93 | 6.60 (114%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 7 (50%) | 9 (64%) | 3.32 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 5 | 5 (20%) | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 10.00 | 11.50 (117%) | |
18:00 Dundalk 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 14.00 | 11.50 (81%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 66.82 | 50.00 (74%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 10.75 | 1.24 (2%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 20.94 | 1000.00 (5010%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 23.97 | 950.00 (4131%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.20 | 130.00 (4031%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 26.00 | 28.00 (108%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.96 | 44.00 (172%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 12.50 | 1000.00 (8687%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 42.76 | 50.00 (117%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.50 | 18.50 (389%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 10.00 | 4.00 (33%) | |
18:15 Newcastle 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 21.00 | 20.00 (95%) | |
| |
65 | 9 | 11 (17%) | 15 (23%) | 26 (40%) | 27 (42%) | 44.00 | 60.00 (137%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 6.20 | 6.00 (96%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (32%) | 9 (41%) | 5.60 | 9.00 (174%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 8.67 | 9.00 (104%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 30.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4.20 | 48.00 (1469%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
48 | 6 | 10 (21%) | 11 (23%) | 20 (42%) | 22 (46%) | 49.08 | 8.60 (16%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (27%) | 6 (27%) | 5.32 | 5.30 (100%) | |
18:30 Dundalk 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (32%) | 12 (35%) | 8.40 | 4.50 (47%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 290.00 | 360.00 (124%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 34.00 | 28.00 (82%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 17.00 | 920.00 (5744%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 37.76 | 55.00 (147%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 17.00 | 22.00 (131%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (30%) | 97.44 | 70.00 (72%) | |
| |
17 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 4.30 | 4.00 (91%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 130.00 | 120.00 (92%) | |
| |
24 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 9 (38%) | 18.70 | 700.00 (3949%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 25.00 | 8.00 (29%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5.10 | 7.20 (151%) | |
| |
53 | 4 | 7 (13%) | 10 (19%) | 19 (36%) | 21 (40%) | 30.59 | 21.00 (68%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 0.00 | ||
18:45 Newcastle 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
28 | 6 | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 13 (46%) | 13 (46%) | 65.64 | 3.00 (3%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 5 (14%) | 10 (29%) | 11 (31%) | 16.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 11.50 | 790.00 (7514%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 7.20 | 16.00 (242%) | |
| |
67 | 9 | 11 (16%) | 14 (21%) | 23 (34%) | 26 (39%) | 8.80 | 21.00 (256%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 12.74 | 12.00 (94%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 8 (30%) | 9 (33%) | 15 (56%) | 16 (59%) | 9.60 | 36.00 (407%) | |
| |
39 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 16 (41%) | 19 (49%) | 38.00 | 48.00 (127%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 9.47 | 1.46 (5%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 7.08 | 5.00 (66%) | |
| |
35 | 7 | 9 (26%) | 13 (37%) | 17 (49%) | 17 (49%) | 8.40 | 1001.00 (13514%) | |
19:00 Dundalk 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 140.00 | 60.00 (42%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 11 (44%) | 13 (52%) | 9.95 | 100.00 (1106%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 7.60 | 1.02 (0%) | |
| |
41 | 2 | 8 (20%) | 12 (29%) | 17 (41%) | 17 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 11.50 | 940.00 (8943%) | |
| |
41 | 3 | 6 (15%) | 8 (20%) | 24 (59%) | 26 (63%) | 280.00 | 220.00 (78%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 8.53 | 1.03 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 14.00 | 4.20 (25%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 13.02 | 85.00 (699%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 210.00 | 30.00 (14%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 34.00 (73%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 16.00 | 1000.00 (6660%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4.11 | 4.00 (96%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 18.00 | 700.00 (4112%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 3 | 6 (18%) | 8 (24%) | 11 (33%) | 13 (39%) | 65.00 | 100.00 (155%) | |
19:15 Newcastle 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 28.00 | 11.00 (37%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 4.40 | 200.00 (5853%) | |
| |
36 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 5 (14%) | 8 (22%) | 11 (31%) | 12.50 | 8.60 (66%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.00 | 1.80 (27%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 46.00 | 27.00 (58%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 8.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
39 | 2 | 6 (15%) | 6 (15%) | 11 (28%) | 16 (41%) | 32.58 | 30.00 (92%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 5.74 | 8.20 (152%) | |
| |
85 | 8 | 11 (13%) | 14 (16%) | 31 (36%) | 38 (45%) | 12.40 | 13.00 (105%) | |
19:30 Dundalk 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 9.45 | 11.00 (118%) | |
| |
70 | 9 | 10 (14%) | 13 (19%) | 26 (37%) | 33 (47%) | 7.46 | 3.15 (33%) | |
| |
29 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 9 (31%) | 13 (45%) | 15 (52%) | 120.00 | 100.00 (83%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
27 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 4 (15%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 8.60 | 130.00 (1697%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 27.00 | 30.00 (112%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 21.46 | 140.00 (679%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 38.83 | 19.50 (49%) | |
| |
29 | 6 | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 14 (48%) | 14 (48%) | 10.91 | 2.02 (10%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 3.67 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 24.00 | 1000.00 (4343%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 10.50 | 14.00 (137%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 120.00 | 60.00 (50%) | |
19:45 Newcastle 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 6.19 | 6.20 (100%) | |
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 6 (19%) | 11 (35%) | 15 (48%) | 7.87 | 200.00 (2897%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 44.28 | 25.00 (55%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 6.45 | 3.00 (37%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 16.48 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 2.60 | 3.90 (181%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 9.93 | 4.60 (40%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 172.04 | 50.00 (29%) | |
20:00 Dundalk 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 0 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 110.00 | 100.00 (91%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 7.40 | 7.20 (97%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.69 | 970.00 (5806%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 5 (19%) | 11 (42%) | 11 (42%) | 16.50 | 12.50 (74%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 8 (24%) | 8 (24%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 13.46 | 16.00 (120%) | |
| |
120 | 11 | 20 (17%) | 27 (23%) | 40 (33%) | 43 (36%) | 48.00 | 50.00 (104%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 53.73 | 15.00 (27%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 6 (19%) | 13 (42%) | 17 (55%) | 7.20 | 5.00 (65%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 60.00 (137%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 12.50 | 7.20 (54%) | |
| |
48 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 10 (21%) | 25 (52%) | 28 (58%) | 23.19 | 17.50 (74%) | |
| |
42 | 6 | 6 (14%) | 6 (14%) | 9 (21%) | 10 (24%) | 34.00 | 36.00 (106%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 6 (23%) | 7 (27%) | 5.60 | 120.00 (2587%) | |
20:15 Newcastle 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
41 | 3 | 4 (10%) | 7 (17%) | 16 (39%) | 18 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 12.89 | 500.00 (4197%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 49.08 | 20.00 (40%) | |
| |
48 | 7 | 9 (19%) | 12 (25%) | 18 (38%) | 20 (42%) | 9.79 | 4.90 (44%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 3.17 | 8.00 (323%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 14.50 | 10.00 (67%) | |
| |
33 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 13 (39%) | 17 (52%) | 13.77 | 11.50 (82%) | |
| |
84 | 10 | 14 (17%) | 20 (24%) | 44 (52%) | 49 (58%) | 29.00 | 15.50 (52%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.20 | 5.50 (87%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 18.58 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 13.40 | 11.50 (85%) | |
20:30 Dundalk 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 11.51 | 9.20 (78%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 31.98 | 11.00 (32%) | |
| |
49 | 5 | 6 (12%) | 6 (12%) | 7 (14%) | 8 (16%) | 26.00 | 24.00 (92%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 8.77 | 7.40 (82%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 11.50 | 13.00 (114%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 24.99 | 11.00 (42%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 7.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
32 | 7 | 8 (25%) | 8 (25%) | 10 (31%) | 11 (34%) | 5.90 | 7.40 (131%) | |
| |
58 | 8 | 9 (16%) | 11 (19%) | 18 (31%) | 20 (34%) | 13.50 | 19.00 (144%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 32.00 | 48.00 (152%) | |
| |
35 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 7 (20%) | 10 (29%) | 12 (34%) | 5.10 | 3.35 (57%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming