12:00 Fairyhouse 3m Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 7.80 | 10.00 (132%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 30.00 | 19.00 (62%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6.60 | 5.80 (86%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 10.65 | 1.58 (6%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 65.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.50 | 4.00 (67%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 1 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 2.58 | 1.31 (20%) | |
12:18 Warwick 2m Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 3.28 | 2.74 (76%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 7 (88%) | 1.47 | 1.01 (2%) | |
12:35 Fairyhouse 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 12 (35%) | 15 (44%) | 3.99 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 8.20 | 9.40 (117%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 5.08 | 5.00 (98%) | |
| |
42 | 5 | 8 (19%) | 9 (21%) | 14 (33%) | 19 (45%) | 13.20 | 9.20 (67%) | |
| |
28 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (7%) | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 6.87 | 4.70 (63%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5.90 | 4.00 (61%) | |
| |
37 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 8 (22%) | 14 (38%) | 18 (49%) | 22.10 | 10.50 (45%) | |
12:44 Sedgefield 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
35 | 6 | 7 (20%) | 7 (20%) | 15 (43%) | 17 (49%) | 11.50 | 8.40 (70%) | |
| |
31 | 6 | 8 (26%) | 8 (26%) | 15 (48%) | 16 (52%) | 3.90 | 2.02 (35%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 12 (39%) | 15 (48%) | 5.96 | 2.64 (33%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 11 (46%) | 11 (46%) | 2.12 | 1.01 (1%) | |
12:53 Warwick 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 0 | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 85.00 | 95.00 (112%) | |
| |
41 | 5 | 10 (24%) | 16 (39%) | 23 (56%) | 24 (59%) | 3.08 | 3.75 (132%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 17.00 | 16.00 (94%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 6.20 | 5.00 (77%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 95.00 | 38.00 (39%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 2.70 | 1.54 (32%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 22.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:02 Lingfield 2m NHFTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 37.47 | 25.00 (66%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.80 | 2.00 (15%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 9 (56%) | 9.14 | 8.20 (88%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.00 | 18.50 (56%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.11 | 2.70 (81%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.50 | 12.50 (79%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.56 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 97.88 | 70.00 (71%) | |
13:10 Fairyhouse 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 25.00 | 16.00 (63%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.23 | 1.87 (39%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 20.00 | 16.50 (82%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.92 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 196.95 | 110.00 (56%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 150.00 (276%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3.37 | 1.55 (23%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 168.43 | 65.00 (38%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.75 | 23.00 (93%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 450.17 | 360.00 (80%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.15 | 230.00 (989%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.40 | 5.00 (54%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 164.07 | 260.00 (159%) | |
13:19 Sedgefield 2m1f Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 3 | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 1.34 | 1.30 (88%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 97.23 | 5.80 (5%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 645.88 | 530.00 (82%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 300.00 | 170.00 (57%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 6 (38%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 230.00 | 150.00 (65%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (63%) | 50.00 | 21.00 (41%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 381.82 | 50.00 (13%) | |
13:28 Warwick 2m3f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 1.89 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 11.57 | 10.00 (85%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4.40 | 4.70 (109%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 460.00 | 150.00 (32%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6.49 | 3.30 (42%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 770.00 (77%) | |
13:37 Lingfield 2m Nov HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 440.00 | 40.00 (9%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 9.00 (48%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 46.43 | 27.00 (57%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.89 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 55.00 (100%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 31.57 | 2.02 (3%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.54 | 24.00 (112%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 220.00 | 110.00 (50%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 9 (56%) | 10 (63%) | 9.84 | 5.60 (52%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.40 | 9.00 (70%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 9.07 | 3.40 (30%) | |
13:45 Fairyhouse 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 452.62 | 300.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.00 | 16.00 (88%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 110.00 | 60.00 (54%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.93 | 250.00 (656%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 950.00 | 640.00 (67%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.09 | 3.00 (96%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 370.00 | 7.40 (2%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.05 | 1.97 (47%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 10 (33%) | 11 (37%) | 310.00 | 310.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 32.20 | 60.00 (189%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 114.96 | 200.00 (175%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 6.00 (45%) | |
| |
26 | 0 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 500.00 | 100.00 (20%) | |
13:54 Sedgefield 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 2.54 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 10 (50%) | 12 (60%) | 13.03 | 5.30 (36%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3.60 | 3.20 (85%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (15%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 20.00 | 11.50 (55%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 4.80 | 1.40 (11%) | |
14:03 Warwick 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 11.27 | 3.40 (23%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 40.00 | 21.00 (51%) | |
| |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 3.93 | 2.08 (37%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 30.26 | 10.00 (31%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 17.50 | 11.50 (64%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 18.00 | 15.50 (85%) | |
| |
32 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 6 (19%) | 11 (34%) | 13 (41%) | 6.34 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 42.84 | 27.00 (62%) | |
| |
39 | 6 | 6 (15%) | 7 (18%) | 15 (38%) | 17 (44%) | 23.38 | 16.50 (69%) | |
| |
44 | 5 | 6 (14%) | 8 (18%) | 12 (27%) | 14 (32%) | 3.95 | 4.30 (112%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 65.00 | 44.00 (67%) | |
14:12 Lingfield 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
21 | 2 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 2.44 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 65.00 | 11.00 (16%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 10.00 | 6.00 (56%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 12.50 | 4.00 (26%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 11.50 | 10.50 (90%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 9.00 | 11.00 (125%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 65.00 | 27.00 (41%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 10 (50%) | 11 (55%) | 7.10 | 4.90 (64%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 46.00 | 30.00 (64%) | |
14:20 Fairyhouse 2m4f Cond HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 10.71 | 9.60 (89%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 3.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 7.18 | 5.30 (70%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4.76 | 4.30 (88%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4.52 | 2.78 (51%) | |
14:29 Sedgefield 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 2 (7%) | 11 (38%) | 14 (48%) | 8.60 | 3.85 (38%) | |
| |
34 | 2 | 5 (15%) | 9 (26%) | 16 (47%) | 20 (59%) | 7.20 | 4.80 (61%) | |
| |
61 | 6 | 11 (18%) | 14 (23%) | 33 (54%) | 35 (57%) | 19.02 | 17.50 (92%) | |
| |
51 | 8 | 10 (20%) | 13 (25%) | 36 (71%) | 38 (75%) | 5.62 | 1.60 (13%) | |
| |
44 | 3 | 8 (18%) | 10 (23%) | 12 (27%) | 14 (32%) | 8.31 | 9.00 (109%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 12 (50%) | 12 (50%) | 4.80 | 5.20 (111%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 9 (27%) | 9 (27%) | 12 (36%) | 14 (42%) | 7.63 | 8.00 (106%) | |
| |
37 | 1 | 3 (8%) | 6 (16%) | 15 (41%) | 16 (43%) | 25.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:38 Warwick 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 2.32 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
39 | 6 | 11 (28%) | 13 (33%) | 17 (44%) | 20 (51%) | 7.31 | 3.00 (32%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 2.66 | 1.72 (43%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 10 (43%) | 13 (57%) | 29.27 | 2.02 (4%) | |
14:47 Lingfield 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 12.43 | 5.20 (37%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 5.50 | 3.75 (61%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 6.40 | 4.20 (59%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 14.00 | 10.00 (69%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 10 (33%) | 15 (50%) | 19 (63%) | 17.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 7.85 | 11.50 (153%) | |
| |
37 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 8 (22%) | 17 (46%) | 19 (51%) | 8.80 | 11.50 (135%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.90 | 3.60 (67%) | |
14:55 Fairyhouse 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 12.30 | 3.10 (19%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 15.50 | 7.60 (46%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 44.00 | 75.00 (172%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 16.49 | 15.00 (90%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 76.11 | 26.00 (33%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 26.26 | 26.00 (99%) | |
| |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 23.71 | 15.00 (62%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 70.00 (329%) | |
| |
31 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 4 (13%) | 10 (32%) | 11 (35%) | 17.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 10.00 | 3.05 (23%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 160.00 | 2.60 (1%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 5.30 | 3.75 (64%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 42.00 | 27.00 (63%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 500.00 | 110.00 (22%) | |
| |
28 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 14 (50%) | 14 (50%) | 3.90 | 3.95 (102%) | |
15:04 Sedgefield 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 160.00 | 28.00 (17%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4.31 | 4.10 (94%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 12.32 | 12.00 (97%) | |
| |
46 | 0 | 1 (2%) | 3 (7%) | 12 (26%) | 13 (28%) | 26.00 | 22.00 (84%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 6.67 | 4.70 (65%) | |
| |
49 | 5 | 8 (16%) | 11 (22%) | 18 (37%) | 23 (47%) | 219.71 | 110.00 (50%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 8 (27%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 17.00 | 17.00 (100%) | |
| |
38 | 4 | 4 (11%) | 5 (13%) | 9 (24%) | 11 (29%) | 6.05 | 1.52 (10%) | |
| |
35 | 1 | 5 (14%) | 9 (26%) | 14 (40%) | 15 (43%) | 5.24 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
21 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (5%) | 9 (43%) | 11 (52%) | 25.00 | 8.00 (29%) | |
15:13 Warwick 3m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
35 | 0 | 3 (9%) | 6 (17%) | 14 (40%) | 15 (43%) | 4.10 | 3.60 (84%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 4.90 | 3.00 (51%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 1.81 | 1.01 (1%) | |
15:22 Lingfield 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 12 (41%) | 13 (45%) | 4.10 | 2.50 (48%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 20.87 | 4.90 (20%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 7 (88%) | 4.31 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
52 | 6 | 13 (25%) | 14 (27%) | 26 (50%) | 29 (56%) | 60.00 | 22.00 (36%) | |
| |
44 | 2 | 4 (9%) | 5 (11%) | 16 (36%) | 19 (43%) | 8.00 | 2.06 (15%) | |
| |
65 | 10 | 14 (22%) | 18 (28%) | 36 (55%) | 42 (65%) | 13.23 | 6.20 (43%) | |
| |
35 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 13 (37%) | 15 (43%) | 6.40 | 3.00 (37%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 16.03 | 8.40 (49%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 75.00 | 50.00 (66%) | |
15:30 Fairyhouse 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 8.75 | 5.90 (63%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 25.00 | 25.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 13.00 | 9.00 (67%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 24.00 | 70.00 (300%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4.66 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 65.00 | 36.00 (55%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (23%) | 48.00 | 38.00 (79%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 50.00 | 34.00 (67%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 18.00 | 8.00 (41%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 9.31 | 8.00 (84%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 41.41 | 15.50 (36%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 5.46 | 4.80 (85%) | |
| |
33 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 4 (12%) | 12 (36%) | 13 (39%) | 38.00 | 5.30 (12%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 28.00 | 7.00 (22%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 31.40 | 100.00 (326%) | |
15:39 Sedgefield 2m4f Nov Hcap HTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 2 (7%) | 10 (34%) | 11 (38%) | 12.00 | 3.00 (18%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 56.62 | 42.00 (74%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 30.00 | 19.50 (64%) | |
| |
31 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 3 (10%) | 8 (26%) | 8 (26%) | 48.00 | 32.00 (66%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 70.00 | 15.00 (20%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 7.40 | 5.50 (70%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 5.92 | 5.40 (89%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 170.00 | 40.00 (23%) | |
| |
34 | 0 | 8 (24%) | 11 (32%) | 19 (56%) | 21 (62%) | 4.90 | 4.10 (79%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 8.29 | 6.00 (69%) | |
15:48 Warwick 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5.11 | 4.20 (78%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 24.49 | 30.00 (123%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 5.18 | 1.46 (11%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 8 (30%) | 12 (44%) | 14 (52%) | 563.83 | 110.00 (19%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 11.50 | 5.40 (42%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 17.00 | 16.00 (94%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 10.00 | 9.80 (98%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 11.68 | 3.95 (28%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 4.37 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 174.19 | 42.00 (24%) | |
15:57 Lingfield 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (44%) | 10 (63%) | 5.16 | 22.00 (505%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 14 (54%) | 16 (62%) | 17.62 | 2.02 (6%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 4.29 | 3.00 (61%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 9.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 2.90 | 1.70 (37%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 20.00 | 16.50 (82%) | |
| |
36 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 28 (78%) | 31 (86%) | 56.88 | 40.00 (70%) | |
16:04 Fairyhouse 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Yielding To Soft, Soft In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 7.00 | 9.00 (133%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 11.00 | 1.20 (2%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (35%) | 11 (42%) | 10.28 | 7.80 (73%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 10.50 | 15.00 (147%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 8.60 | 7.60 (87%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 87.70 | 34.00 (38%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (9%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (30%) | 10.22 | 1.60 (7%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 8.02 | 1.60 (9%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 9.95 | 7.00 (67%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 34.00 | 30.00 (88%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 26.00 | 700.00 (2796%) | |
| |
40 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 8 (20%) | 13 (33%) | 15 (38%) | 14.50 | 7.40 (47%) | |
16:30 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 20.25 | 21.00 (104%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 66.73 | 50.00 (75%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 12.50 | 8.00 (61%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 6 (21%) | 7 (25%) | 16.00 | 5.30 (29%) | |
| |
57 | 8 | 9 (16%) | 10 (18%) | 17 (30%) | 20 (35%) | 30.81 | 18.50 (59%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 40.00 | 120.00 (305%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 40.00 | 34.00 (85%) | |
| |
98 | 11 | 11 (11%) | 15 (15%) | 25 (26%) | 32 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (31%) | 9 (31%) | 1.85 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (6%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 62.00 | 55.00 (89%) | |
| |
30 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 2 (7%) | 9 (30%) | 12 (40%) | 6.60 | 10.00 (161%) | |
17:00 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 10.50 | 6.20 (55%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 120.00 | 1000.00 (839%) | |
| |
75 | 8 | 11 (15%) | 14 (19%) | 33 (44%) | 35 (47%) | 48.00 | 42.00 (87%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 1.48 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 65.00 | 60.00 (92%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 15.00 | 5.00 (29%) | |
| |
42 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 6 (14%) | 13 (31%) | 14 (33%) | 190.00 | 120.00 (63%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 22.27 | 26.00 (118%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
46 | 7 | 8 (17%) | 9 (20%) | 19 (41%) | 23 (50%) | 90.00 | 65.00 (72%) | |
| |
36 | 4 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 11 (31%) | 11 (31%) | 28.84 | 22.00 (75%) | |
| |
37 | 5 | 6 (16%) | 6 (16%) | 10 (27%) | 12 (32%) | 48.00 | 34.00 (70%) | |
17:30 Wolverhampton 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.18 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 82.13 | 190.00 (233%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.95 | 5.80 (163%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 330.00 (765%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.41 | 46.00 (127%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 173.28 | 150.00 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 41.25 | 12.00 (27%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.32 | 10.00 (97%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.97 | 7.00 (43%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 565.65 | 200.00 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.70 | 2.00 (18%) | |
18:00 Wolverhampton 5f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.86 | 27.00 (239%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 132.31 | 120.00 (91%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 1.44 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 11.00 | 130.00 (1290%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 150.00 | 100.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 23.83 | 1001.00 (4380%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.77 | 17.00 (108%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 534.48 | 870.00 (163%) | |
18:30 Wolverhampton 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 23.41 | 12.50 (51%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 6 (21%) | 14 (50%) | 16 (57%) | 27.32 | 1000.00 (3796%) | |
| |
36 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 5 (14%) | 9 (25%) | 9 (25%) | 20.00 | 21.00 (105%) | |
| |
29 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 4 (14%) | 10 (34%) | 13 (45%) | 11.16 | 5.00 (39%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 14 (45%) | 14 (45%) | 7.80 | 1001.00 (14706%) | |
| |
72 | 6 | 10 (14%) | 12 (17%) | 34 (47%) | 37 (51%) | 9.16 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
47 | 7 | 9 (19%) | 13 (28%) | 25 (53%) | 28 (60%) | 2.85 | 3.00 (108%) | |
| |
61 | 8 | 11 (18%) | 14 (23%) | 23 (38%) | 28 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 7.34 | 2.42 (22%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 6 (23%) | 10 (38%) | 14 (54%) | 22.39 | 15.00 (65%) | |
19:00 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 7 (88%) | 7.35 | 4.00 (47%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 18.38 | 10.50 (55%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 18.00 | 13.00 (71%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2.79 | 1.46 (26%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 7.00 | 6.00 (83%) | |
19:30 Wolverhampton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 2.58 | 2.00 (63%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 7 (27%) | 7 (27%) | 10 (38%) | 10 (38%) | 29.55 | 21.00 (70%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 6.20 | 4.20 (62%) | |
| |
28 | 7 | 8 (29%) | 10 (36%) | 13 (46%) | 15 (54%) | 72.08 | 40.00 (55%) | |
| |
62 | 10 | 12 (19%) | 16 (26%) | 32 (52%) | 35 (56%) | 12.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 8.20 | 8.00 (97%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 14.12 | 6.00 (38%) | |
| |
54 | 8 | 8 (15%) | 8 (15%) | 16 (30%) | 18 (33%) | 55.00 | 44.00 (80%) | |
| |
40 | 8 | 11 (28%) | 11 (28%) | 13 (33%) | 14 (35%) | 80.00 | 210.00 (265%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 6 (23%) | 6 (23%) | 10 (38%) | 12 (46%) | 18.50 | 10.50 (54%) | |
| |
33 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 10 (30%) | 11 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
57 | 9 | 17 (30%) | 24 (42%) | 34 (60%) | 40 (70%) | 44.00 | 26.00 (58%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 26.07 | 20.00 (76%) | |
20:00 Wolverhampton 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
33 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 6 (18%) | 10 (30%) | 10 (30%) | 10.00 | 13.00 (133%) | |
| |
37 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 5 (14%) | 14 (38%) | 16 (43%) | 75.00 | 6.20 (7%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 14 (52%) | 16 (59%) | 5.80 | 2.00 (21%) | |
| |
51 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 7 (14%) | 20 (39%) | 20 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
27 | 1 | 4 (15%) | 6 (22%) | 13 (48%) | 14 (52%) | 74.22 | 30.00 (40%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 21.00 | 4.50 (18%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 22.00 | 18.00 (81%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5.30 | 5.30 (100%) | |
| |
28 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 3 (11%) | 5 (18%) | 5 (18%) | 32.00 | 1001.00 (3226%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 10 (33%) | 10 (33%) | 25.00 | 34.00 (138%) | |
| |
70 | 6 | 10 (14%) | 13 (19%) | 29 (41%) | 33 (47%) | 30.00 | 1000.00 (3445%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2.97 | 1.01 (1%) | |
20:30 Wolverhampton 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
23 | 4 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 10 (43%) | 11 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 6 (24%) | 9 (36%) | 8.74 | 6.80 (75%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 0 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 34.20 | 26.00 (75%) | |
| |
32 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 8 (25%) | 14 (44%) | 18 (56%) | 2.26 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 190.02 | 250.00 (132%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
47 | 5 | 6 (13%) | 8 (17%) | 12 (26%) | 12 (26%) | 15.68 | 16.00 (102%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 4.28 | 3.70 (82%) | |
| |
36 | 7 | 7 (19%) | 8 (22%) | 12 (33%) | 13 (36%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (42%) | 13 (50%) | 8.93 | 8.20 (91%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming