13:00 Plumpton 3m2f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3.59 | 2.00 (39%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 7.20 | 5.70 (76%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2.90 | 2.52 (80%) | |
13:15 Southwell 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 6 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 13 (52%) | 15 (60%) | 10.99 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 21.00 | 10.00 (45%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 5.40 | 4.00 (68%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 9.00 | 6.40 (68%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 15 (71%) | 15 (71%) | 17.00 | 13.00 (75%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 5.66 | 4.50 (75%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 5.61 | 1.36 (8%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 7 (78%) | 6.98 | 9.80 (147%) | |
13:30 Plumpton 2m5f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 42.00 (76%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 803.37 | 21.00 (2%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2.68 | 2.70 (101%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 496.49 | 160.00 (32%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.80 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 110.00 | 16.00 (14%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.40 | 3.15 (63%) | |
13:45 Southwell 2m Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 10.67 | 9.80 (91%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 3.80 | 1.06 (2%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 26.02 | 17.00 (64%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 5.10 | 1.86 (21%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 2.46 | 1.52 (36%) | |
14:00 Plumpton 2m4f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 0 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 44.00 | 30.00 (67%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 6.76 | 38.00 (642%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 11.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 15.00 | 16.00 (107%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 7.84 | 7.00 (88%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 10.00 | 3.05 (23%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 31.80 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 4.92 | 2.50 (38%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 4.40 | 2.46 (43%) | |
14:15 Southwell 2m NHFTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.74 | 12.50 (149%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.50 | 10.50 (83%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 112.41 | 23.00 (20%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 25.00 | 23.00 (92%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.74 | 2.00 (57%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.36 | 12.00 (89%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.69 | 13.00 (124%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 80.00 (107%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 17.00 (52%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.50 | 5.00 (26%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 95.00 | 100.00 (105%) | |
14:30 Plumpton 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
27 | 7 | 8 (30%) | 8 (30%) | 13 (48%) | 14 (52%) | 15.50 | 15.50 (100%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 11 (33%) | 16 (48%) | 19 (58%) | 33.42 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 7.36 | 10.00 (142%) | |
| |
21 | 6 | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 16.00 | 7.00 (40%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.00 | 30.00 (88%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 3.80 | 2.76 (63%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 595.42 | 330.00 (55%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 14 (70%) | 16 (80%) | 9.42 | 6.80 (69%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 22.34 | 6.00 (23%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 11 (58%) | 12 (63%) | 50.95 | 13.50 (25%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.75 | 3.15 (45%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 24.48 | 2.18 (5%) | |
14:45 Southwell 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 25.00 | 28.00 (113%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 580.00 | 180.00 (31%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 122.70 | 75.00 (61%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.06 | 1.50 (47%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 210.00 | 100.00 (47%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 21.00 | 21.00 (100%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1000.00 | 780.00 (78%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 143.43 | 80.00 (55%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 25.00 | 6.00 (21%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 950.00 | 600.00 (63%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.80 | 13.00 (136%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.65 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 180.00 | 100.00 (55%) | |
15:00 Plumpton 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
46 | 9 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 17 (37%) | 17 (37%) | 11.00 | 7.00 (60%) | |
| |
21 | 6 | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 12 (57%) | 13 (62%) | 2.58 | 2.00 (63%) | |
| |
57 | 16 | 20 (35%) | 21 (37%) | 29 (51%) | 34 (60%) | 9.01 | 6.40 (67%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 10 (63%) | 11 (69%) | 6.68 | 5.80 (85%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 11 (58%) | 8.40 | 5.50 (61%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 17 (59%) | 18 (62%) | 7.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
15:15 Southwell 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 27.00 | 5.00 (15%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 10 (63%) | 11 (69%) | 10.50 | 4.40 (36%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 17.70 | 4.00 (18%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 4.93 | 4.00 (76%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 11.27 | 11.00 (97%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 5 (16%) | 7 (23%) | 20 (65%) | 21 (68%) | 75.00 | 34.00 (45%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 2.90 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.80 | 3.95 (51%) | |
15:30 Plumpton 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 11 (46%) | 12 (50%) | 4.55 | 5.40 (124%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 11 (65%) | 12 (71%) | 19.00 | 10.00 (50%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 8 (73%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5.51 | 4.40 (75%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 9 (64%) | 8.74 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 2.82 | 1.90 (49%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 13.00 | 8.00 (58%) | |
15:45 Southwell 2m4f Nov Hcap HrTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
38 | 1 | 2 (5%) | 6 (16%) | 10 (26%) | 11 (29%) | 48.00 | 60.00 (126%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 7 (78%) | 8 (89%) | 2.88 | 1.51 (27%) | |
| |
43 | 3 | 8 (19%) | 10 (23%) | 17 (40%) | 19 (44%) | 183.69 | 170.00 (93%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 12.08 | 5.00 (36%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 23.00 | 32.00 (141%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 45.09 | 36.00 (79%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2.52 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 29.57 | 22.00 (74%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 122.77 | 46.00 (37%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 198.77 | 70.00 (35%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 22.42 | 17.00 (75%) | |
16:00 Plumpton 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 12.01 | 12.50 (104%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 40.00 | 26.00 (64%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3.19 | 3.00 (91%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 6.55 | 5.50 (81%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 8 (40%) | 8 (40%) | 8.80 | 8.20 (92%) | |
| |
25 | 5 | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 13 (52%) | 14 (56%) | 36.00 | 10.00 (26%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 3.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:30 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 19.62 | 26.00 (134%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 13 (45%) | 15 (52%) | 11.00 | 100.00 (990%) | |
| |
28 | 5 | 7 (25%) | 9 (32%) | 21 (75%) | 21 (75%) | 12.50 | 5.20 (37%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 22.00 | 65.00 (305%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 9 (75%) | 10 (83%) | 2.52 | 2.36 (89%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 9.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 24.30 | 32.00 (133%) | |
| |
46 | 10 | 12 (26%) | 13 (28%) | 20 (43%) | 26 (57%) | 46.00 | 38.00 (82%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 5.60 | 3.80 (61%) | |
16:45 Chelmsford City 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
87 | 11 | 16 (18%) | 18 (21%) | 30 (34%) | 35 (40%) | 7.00 | 5.40 (73%) | |
| |
81 | 11 | 18 (22%) | 20 (25%) | 35 (43%) | 39 (48%) | 21.31 | 8.00 (34%) | |
| |
35 | 6 | 9 (26%) | 10 (29%) | 12 (34%) | 14 (40%) | 2.51 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 10 (32%) | 10 (32%) | 10.59 | 1000.00 (10417%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 10.50 | 15.50 (153%) | |
| |
38 | 4 | 3 (8%) | 5 (13%) | 12 (32%) | 13 (34%) | 6.31 | 6.40 (102%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 15.50 | 14.00 (90%) | |
17:00 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 7.31 | 3.95 (47%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 8 (36%) | 38.80 | 23.00 (58%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 11.64 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
46 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 11 (24%) | 13 (28%) | 15 (33%) | 10.67 | 10.00 (93%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 3.73 | 2.70 (62%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 11.00 | 5.60 (46%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 3.30 | 2.88 (82%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
17:15 Chelmsford City 1m5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 8.73 | 3.30 (30%) | |
| |
45 | 5 | 6 (13%) | 13 (29%) | 18 (40%) | 19 (42%) | 23.00 | 12.00 (50%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 7 (50%) | 3.10 | 2.02 (49%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 7 (70%) | 7.16 | 8.00 (114%) | |
| |
59 | 12 | 17 (29%) | 20 (34%) | 32 (54%) | 36 (61%) | 3.99 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 10.15 | 1.44 (5%) | |
17:30 Wolverhampton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 32.00 | 38.00 (119%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 110.00 | 80.00 (72%) | |
| |
45 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 14 (31%) | 25 (56%) | 26 (58%) | 4.00 | 2.60 (53%) | |
| |
59 | 6 | 11 (19%) | 14 (24%) | 20 (34%) | 22 (37%) | 14.81 | 16.00 (109%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 10 (29%) | 11 (32%) | 6.85 | 5.10 (70%) | |
| |
78 | 13 | 16 (21%) | 18 (23%) | 32 (41%) | 35 (45%) | 44.00 | 32.00 (72%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 4.94 | 3.90 (74%) | |
| |
27 | 7 | 9 (33%) | 10 (37%) | 17 (63%) | 18 (67%) | 12.50 | 3.35 (20%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 5.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
17:45 Chelmsford City 6f Mdn StkTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 223.72 | 130.00 (58%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 13.50 | 2.22 (10%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 44.00 (80%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2.52 | 3.10 (138%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 27.00 (44%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 19.31 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 31.67 | 980.00 (3192%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 18.00 | 4.00 (18%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 472.52 | 300.00 (63%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.32 | 1001.00 (9690%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 4.70 | 130.00 (3486%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 28.00 (129%) | |
18:00 Wolverhampton 5f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 44.00 | 32.00 (72%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.43 | 100.00 (462%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 27.00 | 1000.00 (3842%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 17.76 | 17.50 (98%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 6.45 | 2.70 (31%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.22 | 20.00 (61%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.78 | 7.20 (223%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.80 | 260.00 (3809%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 4.30 | 2.36 (41%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 45.26 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 35.56 | 14.50 (39%) | |
18:15 Chelmsford City 6f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 17.01 | 110.00 (681%) | |
| |
37 | 2 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 15 (41%) | 15 (41%) | 24.00 | 40.00 (170%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3.10 | 4.80 (181%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 12.50 | 12.00 (96%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.86 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 34.00 | 12.00 (33%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 15.50 | 4.40 (23%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 34.18 | 22.00 (63%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 65.00 | 34.00 (52%) | |
18:30 Wolverhampton 1m1f Nov StkTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 6.20 | 5.90 (94%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.44 | 1.24 (55%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 787.48 | 540.00 (69%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 95.00 (269%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 11.00 (17%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 100.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 147.08 | 22.00 (14%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 1000.00 | 800.00 (80%) | |
18:45 Chelmsford City 7f Nov StkTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.32 | 2.00 (76%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 364.12 | 300.00 (82%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 39.88 | 50.00 (126%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 760.00 | 670.00 (88%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 340.00 | 160.00 (47%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.50 | 3.95 (84%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.66 | 46.00 (119%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 220.00 | 170.00 (77%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.55 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 410.00 | 360.00 (88%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 639.95 | 180.00 (28%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 145.10 | 140.00 (96%) | |
19:00 Wolverhampton 1m6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
48 | 5 | 9 (19%) | 11 (23%) | 22 (46%) | 24 (50%) | 7.98 | 5.00 (57%) | |
| |
69 | 7 | 10 (14%) | 17 (25%) | 37 (54%) | 40 (58%) | 16.63 | 8.00 (45%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 3.55 | 2.16 (45%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 171.21 | 75.00 (43%) | |
| |
43 | 2 | 7 (16%) | 7 (16%) | 16 (37%) | 18 (42%) | 8.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 36.00 | 32.00 (89%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 4.80 | 4.50 (92%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 11 (42%) | 13 (50%) | 8.80 | 4.00 (38%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
19:15 Chelmsford City 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
49 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 8 (16%) | 18 (37%) | 20 (41%) | 3.83 | 2.90 (67%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 26.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 9 (20%) | 14 (31%) | 16 (36%) | 24.00 | 21.00 (87%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 8.20 | 1001.00 (13889%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 8.40 | 3.20 (30%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3.55 | 3.15 (84%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 13.15 | 8.00 (58%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 16.50 | 7.20 (40%) | |
19:30 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 4.89 | 4.00 (77%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 13.71 | 10.00 (71%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 25.31 | 34.00 (136%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3.85 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 18.43 | 1.22 (1%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 6.39 | 7.20 (115%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 7.38 | 3.25 (35%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 25.86 | 11.00 (40%) | |
19:45 Chelmsford City 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 8.07 | 2.22 (17%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 85.00 | 90.00 (106%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 10 (43%) | 12 (52%) | 22.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 72.94 | 370.00 (513%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 7 (13%) | 7 (13%) | 17 (32%) | 19 (36%) | 20.30 | 20.00 (98%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 8.80 | 3.15 (28%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 28.58 | 23.00 (80%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 29.47 | 16.00 (53%) | |
| |
130 | 16 | 25 (19%) | 38 (29%) | 56 (43%) | 68 (52%) | 2.72 | 2.00 (58%) | |
| |
55 | 3 | 5 (9%) | 8 (15%) | 21 (38%) | 22 (40%) | 130.00 | 65.00 (50%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 8.81 | 36.00 (448%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 389.11 | 360.00 (92%) | |
| |
49 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 10 (20%) | 17 (35%) | 20 (41%) | 12.96 | 19.00 (151%) | |
20:00 Wolverhampton 1m1f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
51 | 5 | 7 (14%) | 7 (14%) | 20 (39%) | 20 (39%) | 26.00 | 27.00 (104%) | |
| |
33 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 31.90 | 19.50 (60%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 57.83 | 50.00 (86%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 7.99 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 18.50 | 44.00 (246%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 29.00 | 48.00 (168%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 3.40 | 2.68 (70%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 162.46 | 130.00 (80%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 9.54 | 7.20 (73%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 12.37 | 4.00 (26%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 80.00 | 16.00 (19%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5.16 | 6.00 (120%) | |
20:15 Chelmsford City 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
46 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 11 (24%) | 17 (37%) | 22 (48%) | 60.00 | 46.00 (76%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3.95 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 13.76 | 8.00 (55%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 8 (38%) | 9 (43%) | 2.94 | 2.88 (97%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 12.23 | 1.10 (1%) | |
| |
32 | 6 | 8 (25%) | 8 (25%) | 14 (44%) | 14 (44%) | 48.00 | 6.20 (11%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5.64 | 6.00 (108%) | |
| |
65 | 6 | 8 (12%) | 13 (20%) | 24 (37%) | 28 (43%) | 27.90 | 22.00 (78%) | |
20:30 Wolverhampton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 21.00 | 24.00 (115%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 11.54 | 1001.00 (9488%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 5.00 | 3.95 (74%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
95 | 3 | 7 (7%) | 9 (9%) | 27 (28%) | 28 (29%) | 30.00 | 40.00 (134%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 24.00 | 21.00 (87%) | |
| |
64 | 8 | 12 (19%) | 16 (25%) | 24 (38%) | 26 (41%) | 5.70 | 4.60 (77%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 15.00 | 21.00 (143%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 19.50 | 19.00 (97%) | |
| |
34 | 8 | 9 (26%) | 9 (26%) | 13 (38%) | 16 (47%) | 4.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
79 | 6 | 6 (8%) | 9 (11%) | 22 (28%) | 24 (30%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 0.00 | ||
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming