12:10 Worcester 2m4f Nov Hcap ChTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 24.26 | 5.30 (18%) | |
| |
26 | 1 | 3 (12%) | 4 (15%) | 10 (38%) | 10 (38%) | 355.63 | 300.00 (84%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 15.78 | 25.00 (162%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 29.00 | 10.00 (32%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.90 | 6.20 (106%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 50.00 | 34.00 (67%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 25.00 | 28.00 (113%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 13.55 | 4.00 (24%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 23.00 (20%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 24.00 | 27.00 (113%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 300.00 | 240.00 (80%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 19.75 | 22.00 (112%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 10.00 | 7.00 (67%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 40.95 | 12.00 (28%) | |
12:17 Curragh 1m MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 685.56 | 380.00 (55%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 50.00 (158%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 48.00 | 32.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 400.00 (40%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 14.75 | 12.00 (80%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 950.00 | 400.00 (42%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 300.00 (30%) | |
| |
32 | 1 | 1 (3%) | 2 (6%) | 11 (34%) | 13 (41%) | 31.66 | 1000.00 (3258%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 1001.00 (1563%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 10 (56%) | 12 (67%) | 1.59 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 328.25 | 230.00 (70%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 32.00 | 21.00 (65%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 560.00 | 340.00 (61%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 875.35 | 1001.00 (114%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 90.00 | 1001.00 (1124%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 20.00 (54%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 620.00 | 75.00 (12%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 9.60 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 75.00 | 160.00 (215%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.85 | 28.00 (75%) | |
12:22 Huntingdon 2m Claim HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
40 | 3 | 5 (13%) | 9 (23%) | 14 (35%) | 20 (50%) | 3.12 | 2.98 (93%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 6 (40%) | 8 (53%) | 18.00 | 4.20 (19%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 6 (22%) | 8 (30%) | 15 (56%) | 18 (67%) | 4.43 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 8 (32%) | 13 (52%) | 22.00 | 3.05 (10%) | |
| |
27 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 3 (11%) | 11 (41%) | 12 (44%) | 2.98 | 2.48 (75%) | |
12:30 Cork 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 29.00 | 7.60 (24%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 700.00 (70%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.00 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 75.00 | 27.00 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 80.00 (61%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 963.30 | 960.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.46 | 3.10 (85%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 580.00 | 240.00 (41%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 830.00 | 210.00 (25%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.64 | 6.80 (103%) | |
12:38 Carlisle 2m5f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 7.60 | 8.00 (106%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 11 (73%) | 2.80 | 1.94 (52%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.65 | 2.74 (66%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 4.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
12:45 Worcester 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 11 (46%) | 12 (50%) | 70.00 | 32.00 (45%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.62 | 2.40 (25%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 9 (53%) | 449.99 | 100.00 (22%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 28.19 | 30.00 (107%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 7 (88%) | 7 (88%) | 27.00 | 24.00 (88%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.91 | 15.00 (177%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 13 (54%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 15.50 | 5.40 (30%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 8 (31%) | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 11 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
37 | 6 | 8 (22%) | 9 (24%) | 16 (43%) | 18 (49%) | 16.50 | 19.00 (116%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2.76 | 1.82 (47%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 65.57 | 24.00 (36%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 12.48 | 10.50 (83%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 20.38 | 1.01 (0%) | |
12:52 Curragh 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 3.55 | 3.60 (102%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 60.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 42.00 | 30.00 (71%) | |
| |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 7 (50%) | 8 (57%) | 19.50 | 5.80 (26%) | |
| |
36 | 2 | 3 (8%) | 4 (11%) | 8 (22%) | 9 (25%) | 26.71 | 36.00 (136%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 10 (45%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 7.56 | 2.00 (15%) | |
| |
31 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 9 (29%) | 9 (29%) | 22.12 | 24.00 (109%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 11 (37%) | 12 (40%) | 15.29 | 7.80 (48%) | |
| |
67 | 10 | 12 (18%) | 17 (25%) | 30 (45%) | 32 (48%) | 41.29 | 40.00 (97%) | |
| |
42 | 7 | 6 (14%) | 7 (17%) | 11 (26%) | 14 (33%) | 12.09 | 32.00 (280%) | |
| |
27 | 7 | 8 (30%) | 11 (41%) | 15 (56%) | 16 (59%) | 9.60 | 44.00 (500%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 26.80 | 36.00 (136%) | |
12:57 Huntingdon 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 630.00 | 580.00 (92%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.55 | 4.30 (73%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 19.90 | 18.50 (93%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 140.00 | 95.00 (68%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.94 | 2.76 (60%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 5.00 | 5.10 (103%) | |
| |
45 | 7 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 15 (33%) | 19 (42%) | 260.00 | 38.00 (14%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 626.87 | 400.00 (64%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3.97 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 34.24 | 32.00 (93%) | |
13:05 Cork 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.78 | 27.00 (65%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 960.00 | 1001.00 (104%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 1.69 | 1.44 (64%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 140.00 | 32.00 (22%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 16.00 | 10.00 (60%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 820.00 | 500.00 (61%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 261.68 | 140.00 (53%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 9 (35%) | 12 (46%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 150.00 | 100.00 (66%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 940.00 (94%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 18.44 | 4.70 (21%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 660.60 | 360.00 (54%) | |
| |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 12 (46%) | 13 (50%) | 120.00 | 80.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 300.00 (30%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 845.06 | 300.00 (35%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 950.00 | 1001.00 (105%) | |
13:13 Carlisle 2m4f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.24 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 18.05 | 7.00 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 40.00 (66%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.30 | 3.50 (109%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.68 | 4.40 (44%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 240.00 | 120.00 (50%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.85 | 2.00 (4%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 48.00 | 26.00 (53%) | |
13:20 Worcester 2m7f Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 3 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 1.87 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
7 | 4 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 9.26 | 9.00 (97%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 44.00 | 24.00 (53%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 7.40 | 4.10 (48%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 10 (59%) | 11 (65%) | 18.09 | 16.00 (88%) | |
| |
9 | 5 | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 12.50 | 2.34 (12%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 19.38 | 10.00 (49%) | |
13:27 Curragh 7f Cond StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
19 | 4 | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 9.20 | 8.00 (85%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 21.00 | 7.00 (30%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 16.34 | 13.00 (78%) | |
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 14.50 | 10.00 (67%) | |
| |
70 | 9 | 12 (17%) | 16 (23%) | 32 (46%) | 37 (53%) | 179.39 | 150.00 (84%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 2.83 | 2.80 (98%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 7 (70%) | 10.00 | 5.90 (54%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 13.56 | 7.00 (48%) | |
13:32 Huntingdon 3m Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.97 | 3.20 (55%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 2.26 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
30 | 7 | 8 (27%) | 12 (40%) | 14 (47%) | 15 (50%) | 43.85 | 9.60 (20%) | |
| |
38 | 7 | 9 (24%) | 10 (26%) | 17 (45%) | 20 (53%) | 3.10 | 1.22 (10%) | |
13:40 Cork 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
44 | 3 | 10 (23%) | 13 (30%) | 19 (43%) | 21 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4.50 | 1.06 (2%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 120.00 | 100.00 (83%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 24.73 | 10.00 (38%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.61 | 16.50 (114%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 12 (52%) | 13 (57%) | 29.00 | 28.00 (96%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 9 (38%) | 16.00 | 8.00 (47%) | |
| |
27 | 6 | 6 (22%) | 7 (26%) | 13 (48%) | 13 (48%) | 143.97 | 34.00 (23%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 3 (12%) | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 8.40 | 8.00 (95%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 11 (42%) | 11 (42%) | 4.00 | 3.05 (68%) | |
| |
55 | 7 | 10 (18%) | 13 (24%) | 32 (58%) | 33 (60%) | 36.00 | 44.00 (123%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 50.00 | 40.00 (80%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 19.05 | 11.50 (58%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 30.00 | 11.50 (36%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 5 (23%) | 7 (32%) | 11 (50%) | 12 (55%) | 13.28 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:48 Carlisle 2m4f Listed ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
28 | 5 | 8 (29%) | 9 (32%) | 16 (57%) | 20 (71%) | 70.48 | 40.00 (56%) | |
| |
20 | 7 | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 12 (60%) | 13 (65%) | 4.99 | 2.10 (28%) | |
| |
28 | 9 | 9 (32%) | 12 (43%) | 19 (68%) | 21 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
27 | 7 | 7 (26%) | 8 (30%) | 12 (44%) | 13 (48%) | 8.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 6 | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 13 (52%) | 14 (56%) | 1.51 | 1.40 (78%) | |
13:55 Worcester 2m1f Nov Hcap ChTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 17.50 | 7.00 (36%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 12.90 | 12.50 (97%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 51.73 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 9.33 | 4.90 (47%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 40.63 | 30.00 (73%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 7.20 | 1.35 (6%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 36.00 | 7.00 (17%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 3.34 | 3.30 (98%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 5.89 | 5.50 (92%) | |
14:02 Curragh 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 9.32 | 7.00 (72%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 170.00 | 110.00 (64%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 11 (42%) | 11 (42%) | 67.48 | 50.00 (74%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 17.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 61.29 | 34.00 (55%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 9 (31%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 101.65 | 650.00 (645%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 85.94 | 380.00 (446%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 17.00 | 110.00 (681%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 25.00 | 24.00 (96%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 42.00 | 50.00 (120%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
34 | 4 | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 14 (41%) | 16 (47%) | 100.00 | 75.00 (75%) | |
| |
70 | 4 | 9 (13%) | 16 (23%) | 22 (31%) | 24 (34%) | 21.00 | 3.05 (10%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 29.00 | 55.00 (193%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 5.90 | 3.70 (55%) | |
| |
49 | 3 | 5 (10%) | 6 (12%) | 16 (33%) | 19 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6.80 | 5.30 (74%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 54.18 | 42.00 (77%) | |
| |
28 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 4 (14%) | 9 (32%) | 11 (39%) | 39.80 | 44.00 (111%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 179.79 | 980.00 (548%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (33%) | 10 (37%) | 40.57 | 40.00 (99%) | |
| |
68 | 6 | 8 (12%) | 10 (15%) | 18 (26%) | 19 (28%) | 25.80 | 18.50 (71%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 80.76 | 100.00 (124%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
46 | 2 | 5 (11%) | 9 (20%) | 14 (30%) | 18 (39%) | 12.00 | 13.00 (109%) | |
| |
83 | 7 | 15 (18%) | 19 (23%) | 31 (37%) | 34 (41%) | 84.00 | 95.00 (113%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 11 (61%) | 12 (67%) | 56.32 | 38.00 (67%) | |
14:07 Huntingdon 2m4f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 1.49 | 1.51 (104%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 11.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 8.40 | 7.80 (92%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 8.40 | 2.00 (14%) | |
14:15 Cork 3m Listed Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 34.00 | 24.00 (70%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.40 | 2.74 (51%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 32.30 | 28.00 (86%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 3.22 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 8.20 | 7.00 (83%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 6 (100%) | 6 (100%) | 4.76 | 3.30 (61%) | |
14:23 Carlisle 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 6 | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 32.00 | 25.00 (77%) | |
| |
36 | 10 | 12 (33%) | 12 (33%) | 16 (44%) | 19 (53%) | 4.85 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 21.00 | 13.50 (63%) | |
| |
21 | 5 | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 15.50 | 15.00 (97%) | |
| |
25 | 7 | 11 (44%) | 12 (48%) | 14 (56%) | 14 (56%) | 23.61 | 11.00 (44%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 5 (83%) | 6 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
53 | 14 | 17 (32%) | 19 (36%) | 32 (60%) | 34 (64%) | 6.90 | 3.20 (37%) | |
| |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 17.33 | 8.80 (48%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 8 (80%) | 4.60 | 3.90 (81%) | |
| |
20 | 7 | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 11 (55%) | 13 (65%) | 38.52 | 30.00 (77%) | |
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 7.28 | 2.82 (29%) | |
14:30 Worcester 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 112.89 | 90.00 (80%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 9.75 | 8.20 (82%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (25%) | 15.41 | 15.00 (97%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 53.58 | 65.00 (122%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 1.21 | 1.01 (5%) | |
14:37 Curragh 2m Grp3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 14.81 | 9.40 (61%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 5.00 | 2.98 (50%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (12%) | 11 (42%) | 12 (46%) | 32.00 | 8.20 (23%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 30.21 | 11.00 (34%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 5 (42%) | 44.48 | 40.00 (90%) | |
| |
25 | 7 | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 10 (40%) | 12 (48%) | 11.87 | 7.40 (59%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 143.00 | 40.00 (27%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 31.62 | 38.00 (121%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 3.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 6 (27%) | 11 (50%) | 11 (50%) | 12.55 | 11.00 (87%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 7.03 | 2.00 (17%) | |
14:42 Huntingdon 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 7 | 10 (31%) | 12 (38%) | 18 (56%) | 21 (66%) | 8.95 | 10.00 (113%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 13 (45%) | 13 (45%) | 6.24 | 2.58 (30%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 11 (69%) | 11 (69%) | 15.09 | 4.00 (21%) | |
| |
24 | 5 | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 14 (58%) | 18 (75%) | 14.50 | 7.00 (44%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 7 (33%) | 13 (62%) | 14 (67%) | 18.17 | 2.28 (7%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 8.01 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 6.40 | 8.40 (137%) | |
| |
5 | 3 | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4.04 | 3.25 (74%) | |
14:50 Cork 2m4f Grd3 Nov ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 7.24 | 4.90 (63%) | |
| |
36 | 6 | 6 (17%) | 7 (19%) | 13 (36%) | 15 (42%) | 28.00 | 20.00 (70%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 5 | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 7 (32%) | 15 (68%) | 16 (73%) | 120.00 | 130.00 (108%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 6.15 | 8.40 (144%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 5.90 | 5.30 (88%) | |
| |
11 | 5 | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 2.07 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:58 Carlisle 2m4f Listed ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 9 | 9 (38%) | 14 (58%) | 17 (71%) | 19 (79%) | 3.42 | 2.00 (41%) | |
| |
14 | 6 | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 12 (86%) | 12 (86%) | 5.57 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 8 | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 1.87 | 1.08 (9%) | |
15:05 Worcester 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.70 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 179.01 | 120.00 (67%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 55.00 (120%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.12 | 17.00 (106%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 209.84 | 150.00 (71%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 24.00 (56%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 14.33 | 9.40 (63%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 826.08 | 110.00 (13%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.79 | 3.90 (50%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 100.00 | 20.00 (19%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 46.10 | 44.00 (95%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 177.19 | 110.00 (62%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 63.57 | 32.00 (50%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 132.94 | 30.00 (22%) | |
15:12 Curragh 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
22 | 3 | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 34.00 | 42.00 (124%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 13.50 | 10.50 (76%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 75.74 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 18.00 | 110.00 (641%) | |
| |
18 | 4 | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 10 (56%) | 12 (67%) | 12.50 | 11.00 (87%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 13.18 | 46.00 (369%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 75.00 | 950.00 (1282%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 60.00 | 200.00 (337%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 8.06 | 6.00 (71%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 12 (60%) | 12 (60%) | 32.00 | 7.00 (19%) | |
| |
32 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 2 (6%) | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 85.00 | 60.00 (70%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 12.85 | 11.00 (84%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 21.00 | 2.00 (5%) | |
| |
42 | 5 | 7 (17%) | 9 (21%) | 15 (36%) | 16 (38%) | 75.00 | 110.00 (147%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 12.25 | 110.00 (969%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 260.00 | 120.00 (46%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 8 (62%) | 9 (69%) | 9.80 | 110.00 (1239%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 16.50 | 38.00 (239%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 59.78 | 85.00 (143%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 8 (53%) | 19.50 | 16.50 (84%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 18.97 | 17.50 (92%) | |
15:17 Huntingdon 2m5f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 5.51 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 38.00 | 30.00 (78%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3.44 | 1.75 (31%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 11.00 | 21.00 (200%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 13.48 | 25.00 (192%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 5.02 | 3.20 (55%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 9.16 | 6.00 (61%) | |
15:25 Cork 3m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 25.06 | 12.00 (46%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 12 (46%) | 16 (62%) | 28.33 | 12.50 (42%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 2.36 | 1.55 (40%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.50 | 17.50 (89%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 27.00 (60%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 4.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 15.46 | 12.00 (76%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 6.70 | 5.20 (74%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 31.18 | 29.00 (93%) | |
15:33 Carlisle 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 3.52 | 2.40 (56%) | |
| |
21 | 6 | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 11 (52%) | 11 (52%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 21.87 | 30.00 (139%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 4.63 | 3.85 (79%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 11.50 | 11.50 (100%) | |
| |
17 | 6 | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 11 (65%) | 11 (65%) | 9.40 | 4.30 (39%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 6.80 | 2.96 (34%) | |
| |
39 | 7 | 7 (18%) | 12 (31%) | 19 (49%) | 22 (56%) | 84.18 | 34.00 (40%) | |
15:40 Worcester 2m7f Nov Hcap HrTrack: Turf. Going: | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 7 (29%) | 8 (33%) | 6.20 | 5.50 (87%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 19.50 | 9.60 (46%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 31.55 | 27.00 (85%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 19.50 | 19.00 (97%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 16.24 | 15.00 (92%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2.22 | 1.82 (67%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 70.00 | 42.00 (59%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 8.06 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 18.00 | 12.50 (68%) | |
15:47 Curragh 1m4f MdnTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
36 | 4 | 7 (19%) | 11 (31%) | 23 (64%) | 25 (69%) | 546.33 | 280.00 (51%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.34 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 520.00 (52%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 9.60 | 12.00 (128%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 70.00 | 48.00 (68%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 980.00 (98%) | |
| |
25 | 0 | 1 (4%) | 2 (8%) | 8 (32%) | 9 (36%) | 530.00 | 46.00 (9%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1001.00 (100%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5.37 | 7.60 (151%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 11 (65%) | 11 (65%) | 60.00 | 9.80 (15%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 645.39 | 180.00 (28%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 25.70 | 7.00 (24%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 560.00 | 50.00 (9%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 110.00 | 160.00 (146%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 9.42 | 18.50 (208%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 9.60 (52%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
15:52 Huntingdon 3m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 6.40 | 4.60 (67%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 12 (60%) | 13 (65%) | 18.50 | 28.00 (154%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 10.50 | 4.00 (32%) | |
| |
44 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 7 (16%) | 17 (39%) | 19 (43%) | 11.50 | 7.00 (57%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 7.48 | 5.10 (63%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 5.70 | 4.00 (64%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 6 (23%) | 7 (27%) | 16 (62%) | 18 (69%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 6.60 | 3.60 (46%) | |
16:00 Cork 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 8.68 | 7.80 (89%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 10 (53%) | 11 (58%) | 101.62 | 100.00 (98%) | |
| |
42 | 3 | 7 (17%) | 8 (19%) | 13 (31%) | 13 (31%) | 95.00 | 50.00 (52%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 17.00 | 23.00 (138%) | |
| |
34 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 11 (32%) | 13 (38%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 17.50 | 17.50 (100%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 230.00 | 100.00 (43%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 300.00 | 180.00 (60%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 65.86 | 80.00 (122%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 100.11 | 75.00 (75%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 50.00 | 90.00 (182%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2.45 | 2.30 (90%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 6 (30%) | 43.32 | 75.00 (175%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 240.00 | 100.00 (41%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 8.25 | 3.80 (39%) | |
| |
25 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (16%) | 10 (40%) | 11 (44%) | 30.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 150.00 | 14.50 (9%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 770.00 | 260.00 (34%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 40.36 | 15.00 (36%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 10 (38%) | 11 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 4 (29%) | 8 (57%) | 10 (71%) | 23.38 | 7.00 (27%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 65.34 | 44.00 (67%) | |
16:10 Carlisle 2m1f NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.48 | 17.00 (128%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 22.00 (105%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.55 | 2.08 (70%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 8.00 (67%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 310.00 | 95.00 (30%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 5.40 | 5.00 (91%) | |
16:20 Curragh 1m4f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 30.00 | 17.00 (55%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 6 (100%) | 3.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 20.34 | 20.00 (98%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 6.68 | 9.60 (151%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 260.00 | 17.50 (6%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 16.23 | 17.50 (108%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3.40 | 3.40 (100%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 20.53 | 12.00 (56%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 690.00 | 210.00 (30%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 38.00 | 55.00 (146%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 8 (57%) | 9 (64%) | 17.00 | 20.00 (119%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 65.00 | 23.00 (34%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming