11:20 Newmarket 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 11.50 | 9.20 (78%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 7 (22%) | 4.46 | 5.00 (116%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 21.00 | 26.00 (125%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 8.80 | 13.00 (154%) | |
| |
36 | 4 | 6 (17%) | 9 (25%) | 18 (50%) | 18 (50%) | 43.19 | 19.00 (43%) | |
| |
25 | 5 | 6 (24%) | 7 (28%) | 13 (52%) | 13 (52%) | 6.60 | 5.10 (73%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 17.00 | 1000.00 (6244%) | |
| |
67 | 10 | 11 (16%) | 12 (18%) | 22 (33%) | 24 (36%) | 33.93 | 11.50 (32%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 5.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 19.00 | 3.00 (11%) | |
11:50 Newmarket 6f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
36 | 7 | 9 (25%) | 13 (36%) | 17 (47%) | 17 (47%) | 10.10 | 190.00 (2077%) | |
| |
68 | 9 | 11 (16%) | 15 (22%) | 21 (31%) | 28 (41%) | 12.11 | 190.00 (1701%) | |
| |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 7.96 | 9.00 (115%) | |
| |
32 | 6 | 6 (19%) | 7 (22%) | 15 (47%) | 16 (50%) | 28.00 | 18.00 (63%) | |
| |
69 | 5 | 8 (12%) | 13 (19%) | 25 (36%) | 28 (41%) | 8.58 | 4.00 (40%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 9 (36%) | 9 (36%) | 9.60 | 13.00 (140%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 4.40 | 4.70 (109%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 11 (37%) | 11 (37%) | 22.00 | 20.00 (90%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 9 (60%) | 8.24 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 22.99 | 24.00 (105%) | |
12:25 Newmarket 7f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 458.42 | 200.00 (44%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 11.19 | 7.00 (59%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.52 | 40.00 (90%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 272.74 | 21.00 (7%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.06 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.95 | 5.50 (153%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.00 | 28.00 (93%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 770.00 | 250.00 (32%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.32 | 8.40 (72%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.21 | 55.00 (119%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 160.00 | 6.00 (3%) | |
12:35 Wetherby 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 44.00 (123%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 278.15 | 160.00 (57%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 1.33 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 18.00 | 17.00 (94%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 11.23 | 9.40 (82%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.16 | 7.60 (50%) | |
12:43 Ayr 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 7.79 | 1.81 (12%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.81 | 16.00 (63%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 263.88 | 130.00 (49%) | |
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 4.12 | 3.50 (80%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.16 | 60.00 (365%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2.04 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 30.00 | 6.80 (20%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 110.00 | 55.00 (50%) | |
12:50 Ascot 2m3f Nov Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 3 | 6 (38%) | 7 (44%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 4.07 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 9 (53%) | 9 (53%) | 36.00 | 34.00 (94%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 20.00 | 3.70 (14%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 11.85 | 14.00 (120%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 10.59 | 7.20 (65%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 7 (58%) | 9 (75%) | 21.00 | 2.08 (5%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3.75 | 3.75 (100%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 8.80 | 4.40 (44%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 25.55 | 19.50 (75%) | |
13:00 Down Royal 2m1f Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 220.00 | 100.00 (45%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 8.38 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 545.17 | 450.00 (83%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2.31 | 2.22 (93%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.32 | 11.00 (43%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 396.17 | 250.00 (63%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.03 | 2.76 (87%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 28.00 | 6.20 (19%) | |
13:05 Newmarket 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 4 | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 55.00 | 34.00 (61%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 116.86 | 36.00 (30%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 5.33 | 4.20 (74%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 14.00 | 22.00 (162%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 22.00 | 44.00 (205%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 48.00 | 100.00 (211%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4.48 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 38.00 | 44.00 (116%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 8.40 | 5.60 (62%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 9 (50%) | 48.00 | 20.00 (40%) | |
| |
19 | 6 | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 10 (53%) | 10 (53%) | 100.00 | 30.00 (29%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 5.60 | 5.30 (93%) | |
| |
71 | 12 | 15 (21%) | 17 (24%) | 30 (42%) | 33 (46%) | 150.00 | 26.00 (17%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 17.28 | 95.00 (577%) | |
13:10 Wetherby 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
19 | 4 | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 12 (63%) | 13 (68%) | 4.10 | 3.05 (66%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 7 (29%) | 11 (46%) | 13 (54%) | 15.74 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
56 | 11 | 13 (23%) | 16 (29%) | 28 (50%) | 28 (50%) | 21.00 | 30.00 (145%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 8.40 | 4.90 (53%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 10 (31%) | 22 (69%) | 24 (75%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
41 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 7 (17%) | 13 (32%) | 17 (41%) | 3.51 | 2.68 (67%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 5.90 | 2.02 (21%) | |
| |
37 | 4 | 10 (27%) | 11 (30%) | 22 (59%) | 23 (62%) | 27.10 | 20.00 (73%) | |
13:18 Ayr 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.30 | 21.00 (109%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 9 (47%) | 10 (53%) | 10.48 | 9.80 (93%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 11.79 | 8.80 (72%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 34.00 | 42.00 (124%) | |
| |
24 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (17%) | 9 (38%) | 11 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
29 | 2 | 5 (17%) | 9 (31%) | 16 (55%) | 18 (62%) | 16.61 | 14.00 (83%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 7.80 | 4.30 (49%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 17.00 | 7.80 (43%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 4.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
31 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 3 (10%) | 6 (19%) | 9 (29%) | 31.82 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 12 (34%) | 15 (43%) | 5.15 | 3.10 (51%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 27.21 | 6.00 (19%) | |
13:25 Ascot 2m3f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 3 | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 11 (85%) | 12 (92%) | 2.90 | 2.00 (53%) | |
| |
13 | 6 | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 9 (69%) | 10 (77%) | 5.68 | 4.30 (71%) | |
| |
15 | 5 | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 4.93 | 4.20 (81%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 10.05 | 7.20 (69%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 12 (71%) | 12 (71%) | 6.16 | 1.01 (0%) | |
13:30 Down Royal 2m1f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1.21 | 1.01 (5%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 408.30 | 300.00 (73%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 18.28 | 36.00 (203%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 461.78 | 300.00 (65%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 6 (100%) | 29.00 | 24.00 (82%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 64.88 | 65.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 732.19 | 290.00 (40%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 21.38 | 15.00 (69%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 501.92 | 160.00 (32%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 833.37 | 210.00 (25%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 190.00 | 170.00 (89%) | |
13:40 Newmarket 7f Grp 3Track: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 46.00 | 65.00 (142%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 11.50 | 29.00 (267%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 20.09 | 21.00 (105%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 32.50 | 42.00 (130%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 280.00 | 200.00 (71%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 6 (32%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 9 (47%) | 2.82 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 34.00 | 25.00 (73%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 4 (100%) | 40.00 | 7.60 (17%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 65.00 | 36.00 (55%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 240.00 | 140.00 (58%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.59 | 1.17 (3%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 25.00 | 20.00 (79%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 9.78 | 12.50 (131%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 42.00 | 48.00 (115%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 7 (88%) | 16.67 | 8.60 (49%) | |
13:45 Wetherby 2m Listed HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
21 | 7 | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 11 (52%) | 13 (62%) | 2.78 | 1.03 (2%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 12.15 | 9.20 (74%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 2.30 | 1.41 (32%) | |
| |
15 | 6 | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 10 (67%) | 11 (73%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 7 | 10 (38%) | 13 (50%) | 16 (62%) | 17 (65%) | 7.40 | 5.90 (77%) | |
13:53 Ayr 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 3 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 5.49 | 3.10 (47%) | |
| |
33 | 7 | 8 (24%) | 13 (39%) | 20 (61%) | 22 (67%) | 359.03 | 240.00 (67%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 11 (69%) | 12 (75%) | 4.70 | 4.20 (86%) | |
| |
17 | 6 | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 11 (65%) | 16.18 | 4.00 (20%) | |
| |
11 | 6 | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 9 (82%) | 9 (82%) | 9.80 | 3.10 (24%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 19.51 | 16.00 (81%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 2.63 | 1.01 (1%) | |
14:00 Ascot 2m1f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 14 (64%) | 14 (64%) | 14.17 | 16.00 (114%) | |
| |
22 | 8 | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 17.27 | 14.00 (80%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 6 (20%) | 6 (20%) | 12 (40%) | 13 (43%) | 7.97 | 5.60 (66%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 12 (63%) | 12 (63%) | 12.84 | 11.50 (89%) | |
| |
24 | 6 | 6 (25%) | 7 (29%) | 16 (67%) | 16 (67%) | 13.73 | 3.50 (20%) | |
| |
8 | 4 | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 7 (88%) | 5.67 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
31 | 7 | 12 (39%) | 15 (48%) | 17 (55%) | 19 (61%) | 12.40 | 7.00 (53%) | |
| |
26 | 7 | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 12 (46%) | 14 (54%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
32 | 5 | 7 (22%) | 10 (31%) | 19 (59%) | 21 (66%) | 63.28 | 32.00 (50%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 10 (42%) | 15 (63%) | 16 (67%) | 23.91 | 11.00 (44%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 10 (37%) | 14 (52%) | 20 (74%) | 21 (78%) | 5.30 | 5.20 (98%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 6 (20%) | 9 (30%) | 13 (43%) | 14 (47%) | 14.61 | 14.50 (99%) | |
14:05 Down Royal 2m1f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 2.51 | 48.00 (3113%) | |
| |
41 | 2 | 4 (10%) | 5 (12%) | 11 (27%) | 13 (32%) | 13.50 | 4.20 (26%) | |
| |
49 | 6 | 7 (14%) | 10 (20%) | 16 (33%) | 16 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 5 (22%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 100.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 7 | 9 (27%) | 10 (30%) | 14 (42%) | 14 (42%) | 34.00 | 9.40 (25%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (33%) | 12 (36%) | 44.21 | 20.00 (44%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 31.32 | 11.00 (33%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 2 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 8 (67%) | 11.00 | 7.20 (62%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 70.00 | 32.00 (45%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 4 (40%) | 5 (50%) | 10.50 | 10.00 (95%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 22.00 | 120.00 (567%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 8.40 | 3.10 (28%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 22.31 | 8.80 (37%) | |
14:10 Newmarket 1m ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 130.00 | 12.00 (9%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 5.55 | 4.80 (84%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 17.50 | 150.00 (903%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 150.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 440.00 | 15.00 (3%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 8.40 | 1.16 (2%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 42.00 | 9.60 (21%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 123.86 | 90.00 (72%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 2.04 | 1.77 (74%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 10.12 | 12.00 (121%) | |
14:18 Wetherby 3m Grd2 HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 4 | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 11 (55%) | 12 (60%) | 6.88 | 2.50 (26%) | |
| |
21 | 7 | 8 (38%) | 10 (48%) | 12 (57%) | 12 (57%) | 2.88 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
25 | 6 | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 13 (52%) | 14 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
25 | 5 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 13 (52%) | 14 (56%) | 1.97 | 1.97 (100%) | |
14:28 Ayr 2m5f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 34.18 | 17.50 (50%) | |
| |
14 | 4 | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 14.00 | 7.80 (52%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 17.50 | 21.00 (121%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5 (100%) | 5 (100%) | 5.85 | 4.50 (72%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 13.52 | 4.00 (24%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 8.28 | 5.50 (62%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 38.00 | 18.50 (47%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 8 (53%) | 8 (53%) | 5.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 18.50 | 8.00 (40%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 5.33 | 3.95 (68%) | |
14:33 Ascot 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
53 | 7 | 11 (21%) | 15 (28%) | 25 (47%) | 31 (58%) | 32.00 | 32.00 (100%) | |
| |
22 | 7 | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 15 (68%) | 15 (68%) | 23.00 | 2.22 (6%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 3.70 | 3.35 (87%) | |
| |
21 | 7 | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 11 (52%) | 13 (62%) | 9.23 | 5.90 (60%) | |
| |
36 | 8 | 10 (28%) | 12 (33%) | 21 (58%) | 24 (67%) | 15.42 | 9.20 (57%) | |
| |
23 | 8 | 10 (43%) | 10 (43%) | 13 (57%) | 14 (61%) | 67.95 | 18.00 (25%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 4.87 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
39 | 9 | 12 (31%) | 15 (38%) | 23 (59%) | 24 (62%) | 6.40 | 1.74 (14%) | |
| |
27 | 7 | 9 (33%) | 10 (37%) | 15 (56%) | 16 (59%) | 65.00 | 55.00 (84%) | |
| |
13 | 4 | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 12.88 | 4.10 (26%) | |
14:38 Down Royal 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 4 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 11 (44%) | 11 (44%) | 4.70 | 1.37 (10%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 6 (23%) | 9 (35%) | 10 (38%) | 22.00 | 17.50 (79%) | |
| |
24 | 7 | 7 (29%) | 7 (29%) | 13 (54%) | 14 (58%) | 14.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 5 (18%) | 7 (25%) | 11 (39%) | 13 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 0 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 11.55 | 5.10 (39%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 30.00 | 40.00 (134%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 8 (18%) | 10 (22%) | 13 (29%) | 18 (40%) | 15.50 | 20.00 (131%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 19.00 | 21.00 (111%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 8 (50%) | 8 (50%) | 9.42 | 12.00 (131%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 4 (20%) | 18.00 | 21.00 (118%) | |
| |
29 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 13 (45%) | 16.50 | 13.00 (77%) | |
| |
30 | 0 | 3 (10%) | 4 (13%) | 9 (30%) | 12 (40%) | 34.77 | 30.00 (86%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 13 (65%) | 13 (65%) | 4.78 | 4.00 (79%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
14:44 Newmarket 1m2f ListedTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 7.34 | 220.00 (3454%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 21.00 | 10.00 (45%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 7 (78%) | 7 (78%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 5 | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 10 (71%) | 11 (79%) | 4.30 | 3.30 (70%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 5 (25%) | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 16.00 | 14.00 (87%) | |
| |
27 | 7 | 7 (26%) | 9 (33%) | 13 (48%) | 15 (56%) | 9.80 | 8.80 (89%) | |
| |
6 | 2 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 19.00 | 9.20 (46%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 5 (83%) | 5 (83%) | 6.20 | 4.10 (60%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 54.83 | 24.00 (43%) | |
14:55 Wetherby 3m Grd2 ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 8 (35%) | 11 (48%) | 12 (52%) | 5.68 | 5.00 (85%) | |
| |
41 | 10 | 11 (27%) | 16 (39%) | 26 (63%) | 28 (68%) | 41.35 | 30.00 (72%) | |
| |
27 | 9 | 12 (44%) | 13 (48%) | 19 (70%) | 20 (74%) | 2.00 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
21 | 9 | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 13 (62%) | 13 (62%) | 7.66 | 7.40 (96%) | |
| |
13 | 6 | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 6.60 | 4.00 (54%) | |
| |
67 | 7 | 18 (27%) | 23 (34%) | 34 (51%) | 38 (57%) | 32.00 | 21.00 (65%) | |
15:03 Ayr 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 8 (25%) | 14 (44%) | 16 (50%) | 7.20 | 3.05 (33%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 12.50 (110%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 140.00 | 40.00 (28%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 4 (18%) | 5 (23%) | 8 (36%) | 9 (41%) | 6.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 29.00 | 13.00 (43%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 30.38 | 18.50 (60%) | |
| |
33 | 6 | 8 (24%) | 11 (33%) | 16 (48%) | 17 (52%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
29 | 4 | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 17 (59%) | 18 (62%) | 6.80 | 7.60 (114%) | |
| |
33 | 4 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 15 (45%) | 19 (58%) | 8.04 | 9.60 (122%) | |
| |
58 | 6 | 10 (17%) | 17 (29%) | 30 (52%) | 33 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 4 | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 8 (44%) | 8 (44%) | 3.81 | 3.15 (77%) | |
15:10 Ascot 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
42 | 4 | 5 (12%) | 10 (24%) | 20 (48%) | 20 (48%) | 2.87 | 2.02 (55%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 90.95 | 110.00 (121%) | |
| |
7 | 3 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 4.95 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.94 | 2.42 (73%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 11.99 | 9.00 (73%) | |
15:15 Down Royal 3m Grd1 ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 9 | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 14 (82%) | 15 (88%) | 10.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
27 | 12 | 13 (48%) | 13 (48%) | 14 (52%) | 15 (56%) | 3.55 | 2.70 (67%) | |
| |
19 | 5 | 9 (47%) | 11 (58%) | 14 (74%) | 15 (79%) | 5.00 | 3.00 (50%) | |
| |
15 | 5 | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 9 (60%) | 10 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 5 | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 12 (86%) | 12 (86%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 50.00 (83%) | |
| |
13 | 7 | 8 (62%) | 8 (62%) | 10 (77%) | 10 (77%) | 2.50 | 2.00 (67%) | |
15:23 Newmarket 1m1f NurseryTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 28.00 | 14.00 (48%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 15.66 | 6.00 (34%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 6.20 | 4.00 (58%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 6.08 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 28.46 | 36.00 (127%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 18.02 | 26.00 (147%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.15 | 2.42 (66%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 85.00 (323%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 20.00 | 30.00 (153%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 16.33 | 4.00 (20%) | |
15:30 Wetherby 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 5 | 6 (23%) | 6 (23%) | 15 (58%) | 16 (62%) | 19.79 | 20.00 (101%) | |
| |
26 | 5 | 7 (27%) | 7 (27%) | 13 (50%) | 14 (54%) | 2.08 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
21 | 4 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 6.40 | 1.11 (2%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 7 (78%) | 7 (78%) | 3.25 | 3.30 (102%) | |
15:37 Ayr 2m1f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 3.72 | 1.45 (17%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 2 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 7 (64%) | 7 (64%) | 5.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 7.20 | 7.20 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3.85 | 3.95 (104%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 6.76 | 7.00 (104%) | |
15:43 Ascot 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 5 | 5 (20%) | 5 (20%) | 13 (52%) | 14 (56%) | 16.89 | 27.00 (164%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 4 (20%) | 7 (35%) | 12 (60%) | 12 (60%) | 19.00 | 17.00 (89%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 7 (30%) | 14 (61%) | 14 (61%) | 23.50 | 18.50 (78%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 6 (29%) | 9 (43%) | 12 (57%) | 16.00 | 7.00 (40%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 80.00 | 55.00 (68%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 6 (26%) | 6 (26%) | 15 (65%) | 16 (70%) | 9.00 | 9.20 (103%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 12 (60%) | 19.22 | 17.50 (91%) | |
| |
38 | 8 | 10 (26%) | 10 (26%) | 18 (47%) | 18 (47%) | 7.77 | 1.51 (8%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 8 (50%) | 9 (56%) | 42.00 | 26.00 (61%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 67.73 | 40.00 (58%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 6 (22%) | 12 (44%) | 15 (56%) | 20.38 | 19.00 (93%) | |
| |
9 | 4 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 4.09 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 5 | 7 (28%) | 9 (36%) | 16 (64%) | 17 (68%) | 48.57 | 1.44 (1%) | |
| |
34 | 6 | 6 (18%) | 7 (21%) | 11 (32%) | 15 (44%) | 15.00 | 5.90 (35%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 8 (73%) | 9 (82%) | 42.00 | 21.00 (49%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 11 (73%) | 12 (80%) | 23.00 | 8.00 (32%) | |
15:50 Down Royal 2m3f Grd2 ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 5 | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 9 (69%) | 9 (69%) | 1.99 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 11 (65%) | 12 (71%) | 12.43 | 11.00 (87%) | |
| |
17 | 6 | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 10 (59%) | 2.90 | 2.00 (53%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 7 (33%) | 8 (38%) | 20.00 | 15.00 (74%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 3 | 8 (44%) | 11 (61%) | 13 (72%) | 15 (83%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 527.98 | 130.00 (24%) | |
15:58 Newmarket 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
33 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 12 (36%) | 15 (45%) | 119.87 | 65.00 (54%) | |
| |
28 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 8 (29%) | 9 (32%) | 10 (36%) | 19.57 | 9.20 (44%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 8 (38%) | 8 (38%) | 29.00 | 25.00 (86%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 15.00 | 10.00 (64%) | |
| |
61 | 8 | 9 (15%) | 13 (21%) | 25 (41%) | 31 (51%) | 43.44 | 23.00 (52%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 8.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 38.00 | 44.00 (116%) | |
| |
30 | 7 | 9 (30%) | 11 (37%) | 17 (57%) | 18 (60%) | 5.80 | 3.70 (56%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 18.50 | 5.90 (28%) | |
| |
4 | 1 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 21.00 | 19.00 (90%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 27.90 | 40.00 (145%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 70.00 | 25.00 (35%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.46 | 5.70 (105%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 15.66 | 14.50 (92%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (14%) | 6 (29%) | 6 (29%) | 38.00 | 55.00 (146%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 19.79 | 17.00 (85%) | |
16:00 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
89 | 8 | 10 (11%) | 12 (13%) | 18 (20%) | 22 (25%) | 4.70 | 4.80 (103%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 24.85 | 17.00 (67%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 2 (9%) | 4 (18%) | 7 (32%) | 7 (32%) | 12.50 | 8.00 (61%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 17.98 | 3.60 (15%) | |
| |
65 | 6 | 10 (15%) | 12 (18%) | 22 (34%) | 25 (38%) | 10.50 | 6.00 (53%) | |
| |
52 | 5 | 5 (10%) | 7 (13%) | 18 (35%) | 21 (40%) | 4.93 | 5.50 (115%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 44.00 | 70.00 (160%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
37 | 1 | 3 (8%) | 5 (14%) | 13 (35%) | 15 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
44 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 6 (14%) | 15 (34%) | 16 (36%) | 32.70 | 55.00 (170%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 9 (45%) | 14.01 | 9.40 (65%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (25%) | 8 (50%) | 21.00 | 8.20 (36%) | |
| |
60 | 8 | 9 (15%) | 11 (18%) | 16 (27%) | 19 (32%) | 84.76 | 48.00 (56%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 9.76 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:03 Wetherby 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 8 (33%) | 5.11 | 3.80 (68%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 1.81 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 9.12 | 3.00 (25%) | |
| |
23 | 7 | 8 (35%) | 8 (35%) | 13 (57%) | 14 (61%) | 8.11 | 2.92 (27%) | |
16:10 Ayr 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Firm, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
19 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (11%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 11.50 | 16.00 (143%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4.27 | 1.28 (9%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 10 (19%) | 19 (36%) | 25 (47%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
| |
18 | 0 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 10.50 | 6.20 (55%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 23.00 | 21.00 (91%) | |
| |
34 | 2 | 3 (9%) | 5 (15%) | 10 (29%) | 12 (35%) | 7.60 | 6.40 (82%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 15.00 (31%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 5 (36%) | 15.61 | 15.00 (96%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 7.40 | 6.20 (81%) | |
| |
41 | 2 | 5 (12%) | 6 (15%) | 9 (22%) | 10 (24%) | 9.79 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 70.00 | 3.90 (4%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 160.00 | 50.00 (31%) | |
16:15 Ascot 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good, Good To Firm In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.44 | 1.44 (10%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.65 | 29.00 (136%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 60.00 (92%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 11.50 | 8.80 (74%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 62.40 | 55.00 (88%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 3.62 | 2.60 (61%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.63 | 18.00 (116%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.00 | 44.00 (100%) | |
16:20 Down Royal 2m1f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 3.75 | 1.80 (29%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 41.45 | 21.00 (49%) | |
| |
38 | 2 | 4 (11%) | 9 (24%) | 13 (34%) | 14 (37%) | 18.90 | 12.50 (64%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 370.00 | 330.00 (89%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 67.17 | 20.00 (29%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 420.00 | 300.00 (71%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.26 | 2.00 (79%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 97.01 | 48.00 (49%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 5.20 (42%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 63.25 | 75.00 (119%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 160.00 | 110.00 (69%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 21.95 | 16.50 (74%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 50.00 (77%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 240.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:35 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
31 | 1 | 3 (10%) | 3 (10%) | 7 (23%) | 9 (29%) | 160.00 | 180.00 (113%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 6.91 | 5.20 (71%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 7 (41%) | 25.00 | 14.00 (54%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 32.00 | 36.00 (113%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 6 (40%) | 6 (40%) | 60.00 | 34.00 (56%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 19.00 | 28.00 (150%) | |
| |
33 | 0 | 1 (3%) | 2 (6%) | 16 (48%) | 16 (48%) | 124.92 | 50.00 (40%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 36.81 | 32.00 (87%) | |
| |
63 | 6 | 7 (11%) | 8 (13%) | 17 (27%) | 20 (32%) | 104.43 | 27.00 (25%) | |
| |
82 | 8 | 9 (11%) | 9 (11%) | 21 (26%) | 26 (32%) | 180.00 | 36.00 (20%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 1.69 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
30 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 4 (13%) | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 18.50 | 11.50 (60%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 121.78 | 95.00 (78%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 110.00 | 50.00 (45%) | |
17:05 Southwell 1m NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 41.75 | 28.00 (66%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 85.00 | 7.00 (7%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 7.14 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 18.50 | 15.50 (83%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 10.00 | 6.00 (56%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 29.00 | 25.00 (86%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 1.55 | 1.53 (96%) | |
17:40 Southwell 1m Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
18:15 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 7 (44%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
33 | 9 | 9 (27%) | 9 (27%) | 18 (55%) | 20 (61%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 4 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 5 (71%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
50 | 9 | 11 (22%) | 14 (28%) | 25 (50%) | 31 (62%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
18:50 Southwell 6f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
19:25 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
28 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 5 (18%) | 8 (29%) | 8 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 3 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 5 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 6 (75%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
30 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 6 (20%) | 10 (33%) | 13 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 6 | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 15 (65%) | 15 (65%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
20 | 4 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 5 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 9 (43%) | 9 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
51 | 7 | 14 (27%) | 17 (33%) | 27 (53%) | 28 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
20:00 Southwell 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 7 (39%) | 7 (39%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
8 | 1 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
54 | 9 | 16 (30%) | 17 (31%) | 29 (54%) | 32 (59%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
21 | 6 | 7 (33%) | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 10 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
17 | 2 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
36 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 11 (31%) | 12 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
20:30 Southwell 1m6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
63 | 9 | 12 (19%) | 13 (21%) | 22 (35%) | 24 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
26 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
46 | 3 | 7 (15%) | 10 (22%) | 19 (41%) | 21 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
20 | 4 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 10 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming