12:05 Musselburgh 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
71 | 11 | 13 (18%) | 16 (23%) | 30 (42%) | 34 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
38 | 4 | 5 (13%) | 5 (13%) | 14 (37%) | 15 (39%) | 32.00 | 7.00 (19%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (25%) | 6 (25%) | 14.59 | 13.50 (92%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 23.00 | 19.00 (82%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 2.84 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
40 | 4 | 5 (13%) | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 10 (25%) | 29.00 | 1000.00 (3568%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 5 (26%) | 6 (32%) | 6 (32%) | 29.00 | 40.00 (139%) | |
| |
41 | 6 | 6 (15%) | 6 (15%) | 8 (20%) | 8 (20%) | 14.86 | 24.00 (166%) | |
| |
82 | 11 | 16 (20%) | 19 (23%) | 30 (37%) | 32 (39%) | 14.00 | 7.20 (48%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 3 (23%) | 5 (38%) | 8 (62%) | 9 (69%) | 25.00 | 7.00 (25%) | |
| |
39 | 4 | 7 (18%) | 8 (21%) | 16 (41%) | 19 (49%) | 5.40 | 4.20 (73%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 5 (20%) | 11 (44%) | 11 (44%) | 14.00 | 12.00 (85%) | |
12:15 Nottingham 5f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 31.33 | 15.00 (46%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 5.00 | 7.20 (155%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 2.00 (10%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1.53 | 1.01 (2%) | |
12:20 Chepstow 3m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 8 (62%) | 5.30 | 5.20 (98%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 6 (23%) | 15 (58%) | 17 (65%) | 1.95 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 18 (67%) | 19 (70%) | 12.00 | 12.00 (100%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 6.80 | 2.52 (26%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 8 (44%) | 9 (50%) | 17.00 | 13.50 (78%) | |
12:35 Musselburgh 7f Mdn StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 6.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 228.29 | 170.00 (74%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3.50 | 3.00 (80%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.50 | 1.58 (13%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 46.00 | 140.00 (309%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.43 | 5.00 (90%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 6.51 | 6.00 (91%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 59.41 | 40.00 (67%) | |
12:45 Nottingham 5f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
60 | 8 | 10 (17%) | 12 (20%) | 22 (37%) | 24 (40%) | 7.40 | 27.00 (406%) | |
| |
49 | 6 | 7 (14%) | 8 (16%) | 19 (39%) | 20 (41%) | 11.00 | 8.20 (72%) | |
| |
51 | 7 | 9 (18%) | 10 (20%) | 14 (27%) | 16 (31%) | 14.50 | 15.00 (104%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 19.50 | 10.00 (49%) | |
| |
39 | 6 | 8 (21%) | 10 (26%) | 17 (44%) | 20 (51%) | 4.80 | 3.00 (53%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 9 (64%) | 10 (71%) | 88.27 | 85.00 (96%) | |
| |
54 | 8 | 11 (20%) | 11 (20%) | 23 (43%) | 23 (43%) | 5.81 | 6.80 (121%) | |
| |
42 | 7 | 7 (17%) | 7 (17%) | 10 (24%) | 11 (26%) | 29.00 | 630.00 (2246%) | |
| |
48 | 4 | 5 (10%) | 7 (15%) | 15 (31%) | 17 (35%) | 11.00 | 16.50 (155%) | |
12:51 Chepstow 2m3f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.06 | 1.45 (42%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 95.00 (38%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 9.80 | 9.20 (93%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 990.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 14.00 (59%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 1000.00 | 360.00 (36%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 6.66 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 260.00 | 100.00 (38%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 45.62 | 36.00 (78%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 628.03 | 1000.00 (159%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.45 | 7.00 (93%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 149.39 | 120.00 (80%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 18.00 (89%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 920.00 | 290.00 (31%) | |
13:00 Wexford 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.40 | 7.00 (94%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 110.47 | 13.50 (11%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 78.03 | 32.00 (40%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 103.80 | 110.00 (106%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 230.00 | 60.00 (26%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 130.00 | 120.00 (92%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 30.00 (49%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.87 | 30.00 (133%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 149.81 | 130.00 (87%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.37 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 127.56 | 130.00 (102%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 760.00 | 350.00 (46%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 90.00 | 130.00 (145%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 101.74 | 95.00 (93%) | |
13:10 Musselburgh 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 34.89 | 34.00 (97%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 4.40 | 1.52 (15%) | |
| |
36 | 3 | 6 (17%) | 8 (22%) | 18 (50%) | 19 (53%) | 7.59 | 15.00 (212%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 27.01 | 25.00 (92%) | |
| |
37 | 5 | 5 (14%) | 7 (19%) | 11 (30%) | 13 (35%) | 38.55 | 42.00 (109%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.65 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 28.00 | 11.50 (39%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 24.89 | 7.00 (25%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 150.00 | 50.00 (33%) | |
| |
44 | 3 | 5 (11%) | 6 (14%) | 16 (36%) | 16 (36%) | 5.80 | 3.30 (48%) | |
| |
98 | 11 | 12 (12%) | 18 (18%) | 28 (29%) | 36 (37%) | 29.14 | 22.00 (75%) | |
13:20 Nottingham 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 9.21 | 3.85 (35%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 9.60 | 7.00 (70%) | |
| |
52 | 8 | 10 (19%) | 12 (23%) | 24 (46%) | 28 (54%) | 23.00 | 15.00 (64%) | |
| |
19 | 4 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 10 (53%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
36 | 6 | 8 (22%) | 11 (31%) | 15 (42%) | 16 (44%) | 50.00 | 32.00 (63%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 8.40 | 11.50 (142%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 7.62 | 6.00 (76%) | |
| |
63 | 10 | 13 (21%) | 13 (21%) | 21 (33%) | 24 (38%) | 33.91 | 28.00 (82%) | |
| |
32 | 3 | 6 (19%) | 7 (22%) | 15 (47%) | 16 (50%) | 15.00 | 11.00 (71%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 5 (33%) | 239.13 | 150.00 (63%) | |
| |
66 | 9 | 12 (18%) | 16 (24%) | 32 (48%) | 38 (58%) | 8.00 | 9.80 (126%) | |
| |
16 | 3 | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 9 (56%) | 9 (56%) | 7.05 | 5.00 (66%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 190.00 | 170.00 (89%) | |
13:25 Chepstow 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 241.97 | 180.00 (74%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1.66 | 1.40 (61%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 710.00 | 480.00 (68%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 17.58 | 10.50 (57%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 346.36 | 200.00 (58%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 66.09 | 34.00 (51%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 200.33 | 160.00 (80%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 1000.00 | 760.00 (76%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.76 | 60.00 (141%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 598.98 | 310.00 (52%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.00 | 34.00 (89%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 156.57 | 130.00 (83%) | |
13:33 Wexford 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 6.12 | 3.70 (53%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.29 | 2.98 (86%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 6.65 | 3.30 (41%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 7 (35%) | 7 (35%) | 29.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 6.20 | 3.05 (39%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 11.50 | 11.50 (100%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 7 (39%) | 9 (50%) | 13.50 | 8.00 (56%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 31.51 | 65.00 (210%) | |
13:42 Musselburgh 1m4f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
73 | 7 | 13 (18%) | 14 (19%) | 28 (38%) | 31 (42%) | 4.91 | 3.95 (75%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 42.00 | 26.00 (61%) | |
| |
47 | 5 | 7 (15%) | 9 (19%) | 15 (32%) | 18 (38%) | 5.44 | 4.30 (74%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 5 (19%) | 7 (26%) | 10 (37%) | 10 (37%) | 21.00 | 28.00 (135%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 24.92 | 20.00 (79%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 17.00 | 14.00 (81%) | |
| |
32 | 1 | 3 (9%) | 4 (13%) | 13 (41%) | 16 (50%) | 11.00 | 8.80 (78%) | |
| |
17 | 0 | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 5 (29%) | 8.80 | 10.50 (122%) | |
| |
30 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 7 (23%) | 8 (27%) | 8 (27%) | 17.00 | 15.00 (88%) | |
13:50 Nottingham 1m6f Nov StksTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 4.30 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 778.12 | 310.00 (40%) | |
| |
16 | 6 | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 9 (56%) | 10 (63%) | 3.45 | 3.70 (110%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 450.00 | 150.00 (33%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 5.00 | 3.75 (69%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 232.15 | 6.00 (2%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 18.00 | 10.00 (53%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 430.00 | 6.00 (1%) | |
| |
22 | 6 | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 11 (50%) | 13 (59%) | 5.30 | 2.66 (39%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 23.00 | 6.20 (24%) | |
13:58 Chepstow 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 15.00 (64%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 670.00 | 300.00 (45%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.80 | 8.00 (103%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 11.00 (83%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 50.00 (91%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 90.91 | 60.00 (66%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 20.23 | 23.00 (114%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 35.53 | 15.50 (42%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 207.61 | 110.00 (53%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.69 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 389.35 | 210.00 (54%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 28.00 (135%) | |
14:05 Wexford 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.21 | 4.60 (69%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 38.21 | 17.00 (43%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 65.00 | 95.00 (147%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 6.60 | 6.00 (89%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 24.92 | 5.00 (17%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 4.32 | 4.00 (90%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 350.00 | 110.00 (31%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 15.82 | 16.00 (101%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 580.00 | 330.00 (57%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 15.66 | 11.00 (68%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 49.99 | 20.00 (39%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 30.22 | 9.00 (27%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 250.23 | 40.00 (16%) | |
14:15 Musselburgh 2m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
42 | 6 | 11 (26%) | 11 (26%) | 18 (43%) | 20 (48%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 46.00 | 32.00 (69%) | |
| |
34 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 9 (26%) | 14 (41%) | 14 (41%) | 15.50 | 16.00 (103%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 30.00 | 22.00 (72%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 5.00 | 4.00 (75%) | |
| |
72 | 12 | 15 (21%) | 17 (24%) | 37 (51%) | 41 (57%) | 20.00 | 16.50 (82%) | |
| |
35 | 7 | 10 (29%) | 11 (31%) | 20 (57%) | 23 (66%) | 14.50 | 11.00 (74%) | |
| |
23 | 4 | 5 (22%) | 6 (26%) | 9 (39%) | 10 (43%) | 6.58 | 4.60 (65%) | |
| |
69 | 8 | 11 (16%) | 16 (23%) | 29 (42%) | 31 (45%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 12.05 | 14.00 (118%) | |
| |
46 | 4 | 4 (9%) | 4 (9%) | 15 (33%) | 18 (39%) | 85.00 | 95.00 (112%) | |
| |
49 | 2 | 2 (4%) | 7 (14%) | 22 (45%) | 25 (51%) | 12.00 | 3.05 (19%) | |
14:20 Nottingham 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 9.00 | 7.00 (75%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 5.07 | 3.55 (63%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 44.00 | 27.00 (60%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 6 (60%) | 12.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 11 (21%) | 14 (26%) | 25 (47%) | 27 (51%) | 6.20 | 5.60 (88%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 7 (44%) | 7.06 | 7.20 (102%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 22.00 | 13.50 (60%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 7.00 | 6.20 (87%) | |
| |
25 | 5 | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 10 (40%) | 13 (52%) | 13.21 | 15.00 (115%) | |
14:25 Kempton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 6 | 6 (23%) | 8 (31%) | 13 (50%) | 13 (50%) | 9.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 90.00 | 26.00 (28%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 70.00 | 21.00 (29%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 9 (29%) | 11 (35%) | 10.50 | 10.50 (100%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 5 (45%) | 40.00 | 55.00 (138%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 4.10 | 1.47 (15%) | |
| |
39 | 6 | 8 (21%) | 10 (26%) | 14 (36%) | 15 (38%) | 6.31 | 11.50 (198%) | |
| |
65 | 8 | 13 (20%) | 17 (26%) | 31 (48%) | 34 (52%) | 28.00 | 11.00 (37%) | |
| |
62 | 9 | 10 (16%) | 10 (16%) | 23 (37%) | 25 (40%) | 22.00 | 500.00 (2376%) | |
| |
35 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 6 (17%) | 13 (37%) | 14 (40%) | 4.80 | 4.00 (79%) | |
| |
78 | 13 | 20 (26%) | 26 (33%) | 40 (51%) | 44 (56%) | 36.00 | 3.05 (6%) | |
14:30 Chepstow 2m Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 3.00 | 1.51 (26%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 2.74 | 1.67 (39%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 7 (23%) | 7 (23%) | 15 (48%) | 16 (52%) | 8.95 | 4.80 (48%) | |
| |
28 | 6 | 8 (29%) | 8 (29%) | 11 (39%) | 11 (39%) | 4.55 | 1.01 (0%) | |
14:37 Wexford 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 21.00 | 36.00 (175%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (26%) | 10 (37%) | 10.00 | 4.00 (33%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 111.98 | 80.00 (71%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 21.00 | 46.00 (225%) | |
| |
30 | 1 | 2 (7%) | 3 (10%) | 8 (27%) | 10 (33%) | 19.00 | 11.50 (58%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 4.50 | 3.40 (69%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (38%) | 5 (63%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 14 (61%) | 15 (65%) | 25.00 | 16.00 (63%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 38.11 | 26.00 (67%) | |
| |
28 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 4 (14%) | 15 (54%) | 15 (54%) | 21.21 | 9.00 (40%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 29.00 | 9.40 (30%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 35.49 | 85.00 (244%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 4.10 | 1.72 (23%) | |
14:45 Musselburgh 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
64 | 10 | 15 (23%) | 17 (27%) | 23 (36%) | 24 (38%) | 4.80 | 4.30 (87%) | |
| |
29 | 8 | 8 (28%) | 8 (28%) | 10 (34%) | 10 (34%) | 10.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 11 (50%) | 11 (50%) | 11.50 | 22.00 (200%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 49.27 | 36.00 (73%) | |
| |
62 | 9 | 9 (15%) | 9 (15%) | 14 (23%) | 19 (31%) | 5.00 | 5.50 (113%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 18.92 | 11.50 (59%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 5.20 | 5.50 (107%) | |
| |
35 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 4 (11%) | 8 (23%) | 9 (26%) | 67.31 | 42.00 (62%) | |
| |
60 | 4 | 6 (10%) | 9 (15%) | 22 (37%) | 25 (42%) | 10.14 | 2.40 (15%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 10 (34%) | 12 (41%) | 14 (48%) | 32.00 | 32.00 (100%) | |
14:53 Nottingham 1m2f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 3 | 3 (20%) | 4 (27%) | 7 (47%) | 7 (47%) | 21.68 | 6.00 (24%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.54 | 3.10 (46%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 13.86 | 8.00 (54%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 19.29 | 5.00 (22%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 6.20 | 5.10 (79%) | |
| |
36 | 5 | 8 (22%) | 9 (25%) | 15 (42%) | 16 (44%) | 10.00 | 12.00 (122%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 8.64 | 6.00 (65%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 7.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 8.20 | 6.20 (72%) | |
15:00 Kempton 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 12.96 | 11.50 (88%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 5 (36%) | 6 (43%) | 5.29 | 1.46 (11%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 31.83 | 17.00 (52%) | |
| |
34 | 7 | 7 (21%) | 10 (29%) | 15 (44%) | 16 (47%) | 20.34 | 12.00 (57%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 88.43 | 110.00 (125%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.19 | 2.12 (22%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 28.30 | 19.00 (66%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 10.17 | 80.00 (862%) | |
| |
37 | 6 | 6 (16%) | 7 (19%) | 12 (32%) | 13 (35%) | 176.86 | 120.00 (68%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 9 (47%) | 10 (53%) | 10.17 | 10.50 (104%) | |
| |
14 | 4 | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 6 (43%) | 8 (57%) | 4.69 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
28 | 6 | 6 (21%) | 6 (21%) | 9 (32%) | 12 (43%) | 50.29 | 15.00 (28%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
34 | 5 | 5 (15%) | 9 (26%) | 16 (47%) | 17 (50%) | 55.73 | 38.00 (68%) | |
15:05 Chepstow 2m3f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 6 (55%) | 7 (64%) | 16.61 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 5.25 | 3.05 (48%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 8 (57%) | 8 (57%) | 24.00 | 7.00 (26%) | |
| |
35 | 0 | 3 (9%) | 6 (17%) | 14 (40%) | 15 (43%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4.70 | 5.00 (108%) | |
| |
21 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 5 (24%) | 9 (43%) | 11 (52%) | 8.92 | 7.20 (78%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 10 (42%) | 12 (50%) | 6.40 | 2.00 (19%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 4 (18%) | 12 (55%) | 13 (59%) | 9.00 | 3.25 (28%) | |
| |
23 | 5 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 8.67 | 6.00 (65%) | |
15:10 Wexford 2m7f Listed ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 13.00 | 32.00 (258%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.60 | 4.10 (67%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 75.42 | 60.00 (79%) | |
| |
6 | 3 | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 1.36 | 1.01 (3%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
15:17 Musselburgh 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 26.65 | 48.00 (183%) | |
| |
80 | 10 | 13 (16%) | 16 (20%) | 31 (39%) | 36 (45%) | 8.33 | 23.00 (300%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 6 (27%) | 9 (41%) | 9 (41%) | 68.94 | 16.50 (23%) | |
| |
32 | 4 | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 12 (38%) | 14 (44%) | 5.60 | 1.50 (11%) | |
| |
61 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 12 (20%) | 19 (31%) | 22 (36%) | 12.25 | 9.80 (78%) | |
| |
35 | 5 | 6 (17%) | 8 (23%) | 13 (37%) | 17 (49%) | 28.44 | 44.00 (157%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 9 (45%) | 4.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 6 (24%) | 7 (28%) | 14 (56%) | 15 (60%) | 11.00 | 6.60 (56%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 5 (17%) | 11 (38%) | 11 (38%) | 32.00 | 50.00 (158%) | |
| |
45 | 6 | 10 (22%) | 12 (27%) | 15 (33%) | 17 (38%) | 44.00 | 40.00 (91%) | |
| |
55 | 6 | 12 (22%) | 12 (22%) | 24 (44%) | 30 (55%) | 8.80 | 7.40 (82%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 6 (18%) | 6 (18%) | 9 (26%) | 9 (26%) | 16.00 | 7.40 (43%) | |
15:23 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 17.39 | 10.00 (55%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 31.29 | 1001.00 (3301%) | |
| |
25 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 23.06 | 24.00 (104%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 7 (41%) | 7 (41%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
49 | 6 | 10 (20%) | 12 (24%) | 21 (43%) | 23 (47%) | 122.39 | 75.00 (61%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 30.00 | 21.00 (69%) | |
| |
10 | 3 | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 26.00 | 120.00 (476%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 2.56 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
48 | 6 | 8 (17%) | 9 (19%) | 12 (25%) | 13 (27%) | 14.00 | 13.50 (96%) | |
| |
38 | 5 | 9 (24%) | 10 (26%) | 13 (34%) | 14 (37%) | 6.00 | 5.50 (90%) | |
| |
37 | 3 | 4 (11%) | 5 (14%) | 12 (32%) | 14 (38%) | 57.99 | 34.00 (58%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 4 (22%) | 4 (22%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 13.50 | 8.00 (56%) | |
| |
18 | 6 | 6 (33%) | 6 (33%) | 10 (56%) | 10 (56%) | 209.70 | 140.00 (67%) | |
| |
10 | 4 | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 24.00 | 13.00 (52%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 34.00 | 13.00 (36%) | |
15:30 Kempton 1m Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 9.80 (80%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 160.00 | 250.00 (157%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 62.65 | 85.00 (136%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.11 | 24.00 (740%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 20.00 (35%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 17.00 (97%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 10.50 | 8.00 (74%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.00 | 2.30 (13%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 760.00 | 560.00 (74%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 146.70 | 110.00 (75%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 83.55 | 70.00 (84%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.37 | 3.95 (88%) | |
15:40 Chepstow 2m3f Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 12.50 | 7.80 (59%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 5 (63%) | 5 (63%) | 44.00 | 8.40 (17%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 9.72 | 8.60 (87%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 9.76 | 150.00 (1701%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 36.00 | 22.00 (60%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 5.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 81.12 | 36.00 (44%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.47 | 14.00 (84%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 20.00 | 14.50 (71%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 19.86 | 44.00 (228%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 69.96 | 95.00 (136%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.50 | 11.00 (87%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 103.13 | 120.00 (117%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
4 | 1 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 26.43 | 18.00 (67%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 8.20 | 3.90 (40%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 12.00 | 6.60 (51%) | |
15:45 Wexford 2m Beg ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 66.59 | 50.00 (75%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 5 (56%) | 4.05 | 3.05 (67%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 60.00 | 44.00 (73%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 4 (40%) | 4 (40%) | 13.85 | 7.40 (50%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2.58 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 12.50 | 7.20 (54%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 7 (47%) | 8 (53%) | 27.23 | 60.00 (225%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 6.56 | 5.80 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 314.37 | 150.00 (48%) | |
15:50 Musselburgh 7f HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 26.26 | 44.00 (170%) | |
| |
53 | 6 | 9 (17%) | 11 (21%) | 17 (32%) | 20 (38%) | 7.27 | 4.10 (49%) | |
| |
46 | 4 | 5 (11%) | 7 (15%) | 18 (39%) | 21 (46%) | 10.10 | 10.50 (104%) | |
| |
68 | 10 | 11 (16%) | 12 (18%) | 23 (34%) | 25 (37%) | 28.89 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
59 | 7 | 9 (15%) | 13 (22%) | 22 (37%) | 23 (39%) | 6.87 | 6.40 (92%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 19.96 | 15.00 (74%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 6.69 | 4.00 (53%) | |
| |
63 | 10 | 12 (19%) | 12 (19%) | 17 (27%) | 19 (30%) | 15.00 | 11.50 (75%) | |
| |
30 | 9 | 9 (30%) | 9 (30%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 55.00 | 36.00 (65%) | |
| |
23 | 2 | 3 (13%) | 7 (30%) | 9 (39%) | 9 (39%) | 8.60 | 4.00 (39%) | |
| |
83 | 11 | 13 (16%) | 20 (24%) | 23 (28%) | 26 (31%) | 9.01 | 1.60 (7%) | |
| |
75 | 12 | 14 (19%) | 15 (20%) | 24 (32%) | 25 (33%) | 19.00 | 19.00 (100%) | |
15:55 Nottingham 1m HcapTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 3 (15%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 14.50 | 9.20 (61%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 3 (30%) | 5 (50%) | 7 (70%) | 110.00 | 1000.00 (917%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 3 (25%) | 9.00 | 27.00 (325%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 2 (12%) | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 19.50 | 2.06 (6%) | |
| |
55 | 6 | 10 (18%) | 11 (20%) | 21 (38%) | 25 (45%) | 8.80 | 6.40 (69%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 3 (25%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 40.00 | 55.00 (138%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 3 (12%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 9 (35%) | 20.00 | 27.00 (137%) | |
| |
33 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 9 (27%) | 11.50 | 3.50 (24%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 2 (12%) | 3 (18%) | 6 (35%) | 7 (41%) | 42.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 60.00 | 46.00 (76%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 30.00 | 42.00 (141%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 2 (15%) | 2 (15%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 4.70 | 4.40 (92%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 15 (56%) | 16 (59%) | 27.44 | 19.50 (70%) | |
| |
17 | 3 | 3 (18%) | 4 (24%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 10.50 | 9.20 (86%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 3 (16%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 9 (47%) | 18.16 | 1001.00 (5828%) | |
16:00 Kempton 1m Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 70.00 (168%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 18.50 | 4.80 (22%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 460.00 | 270.00 (59%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 52.10 | 100.00 (194%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.24 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.00 | 25.00 (267%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 75.00 (164%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 120.00 | 65.00 (54%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.60 | 3.40 (92%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 343.78 | 60.00 (17%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 15.00 (70%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 500.00 (50%) | |
16:05 Dundalk 6f Claim StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 3 (9%) | 4 (13%) | 7 (22%) | 5.26 | 2.50 (35%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 200.00 | 120.00 (60%) | |
| |
48 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 8 (17%) | 19 (40%) | 20 (42%) | 23.18 | 15.50 (65%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 135.52 | 140.00 (103%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3.52 | 150.00 (5913%) | |
| |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 8 (31%) | 10 (38%) | 47.79 | 1001.00 (2137%) | |
| |
22 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 10 (45%) | 11 (50%) | 110.00 | 32.00 (28%) | |
| |
71 | 7 | 8 (11%) | 9 (13%) | 26 (37%) | 31 (44%) | 2.20 | 1.01 (1%) | |
16:10 Chepstow 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Soft, Good In Places | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 23.00 | 20.00 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.77 | 18.00 (123%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 120.00 | 36.00 (29%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 16.00 (25%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 9.60 (69%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.40 | 1.23 (7%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 19.00 (37%) | |
| |
29 | 7 | 9 (31%) | 9 (31%) | 17 (59%) | 20 (69%) | 43.48 | 25.00 (56%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 231.59 | 95.00 (41%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.50 | 4.60 (29%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.00 | 5.20 (105%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 5 (15%) | 10 (29%) | 13 (38%) | 4.02 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 250.00 | 110.00 (44%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
16:20 Wexford 2m1f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good To Yielding | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 16.33 | 11.00 (65%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4.99 | 22.00 (526%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 48.00 | 32.00 (66%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 33.91 | 30.00 (88%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.82 | 55.00 (259%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.74 | 1.59 (80%) | |
16:30 Kempton 1m Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.11 | 14.00 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 202.70 | 460.00 (228%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.50 | 8.00 (38%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.22 | 12.00 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.64 | 2.70 (104%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.45 | 32.00 (132%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 880.00 | 990.00 (113%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 140.00 | 8.20 (5%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 207.80 | 50.00 (24%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 39.41 | 65.00 (167%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 184.82 | 95.00 (51%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.30 | 2.82 (79%) | |
16:40 Dundalk 6f MdnTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 210.00 | 21.00 (10%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 4.96 | 4.00 (76%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 180.00 | 85.00 (47%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 39.77 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 65.45 | 50.00 (76%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 5.10 | 4.70 (90%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 590.00 | 46.00 (8%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.40 | 1000.00 (15609%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 690.00 | 310.00 (45%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 3.82 | 2.98 (70%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 7.00 | 14.00 (217%) | |
17:00 Kempton 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 19.94 | 15.00 (74%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 8 (36%) | 9 (41%) | 50.00 | 11.00 (20%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 3.00 | 2.86 (93%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
50 | 9 | 11 (22%) | 12 (24%) | 20 (40%) | 20 (40%) | 15.00 | 15.00 (100%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 46.00 | 34.00 (73%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3.85 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
15 | 3 | 4 (27%) | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 48.00 | 30.00 (62%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 8 (42%) | 8 (42%) | 60.00 | 55.00 (92%) | |
| |
13 | 2 | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 4.50 | 3.90 (83%) | |
17:15 Dundalk 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 7.98 | 110.00 (1562%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 4 (12%) | 5 (15%) | 6 (18%) | 8 (24%) | 5.02 | 4.80 (95%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 8.68 | 9.40 (109%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 23.74 | 15.00 (62%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 7 (27%) | 8 (31%) | 17.50 | 12.00 (67%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 4 (21%) | 4 (21%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 4.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 6 (43%) | 6 (43%) | 34.00 | 20.00 (58%) | |
| |
79 | 9 | 13 (16%) | 18 (23%) | 34 (43%) | 38 (48%) | 7.00 | 55.00 (900%) | |
| |
32 | 2 | 4 (13%) | 7 (22%) | 14 (44%) | 16 (50%) | 14.38 | 15.00 (105%) | |
17:30 Kempton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3.13 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 6 (22%) | 6 (22%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 15.91 | 5.80 (32%) | |
| |
60 | 8 | 8 (13%) | 8 (13%) | 16 (27%) | 17 (28%) | 220.00 | 240.00 (109%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 5 (25%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 4.10 | 3.60 (84%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 7.80 | 5.50 (66%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 10 (40%) | 12 (48%) | 5.67 | 6.20 (111%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 17.14 | 14.00 (81%) | |
17:45 Dundalk 7f MdnTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 3.83 | 4.50 (124%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 7.00 (23%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 22.00 | 15.00 (67%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 5.70 | 1.53 (11%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 61.69 | 60.00 (97%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 12.03 | 15.00 (127%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.50 | 12.00 (105%) | |
18:00 Kempton 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 3.45 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
27 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 6 (22%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 22.62 | 44.00 (199%) | |
| |
31 | 2 | 3 (10%) | 5 (16%) | 12 (39%) | 12 (39%) | 5.80 | 6.20 (108%) | |
| |
26 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 11 (42%) | 26.00 | 30.00 (116%) | |
| |
29 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 9 (31%) | 13.55 | 6.20 (41%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 1 (9%) | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 12.63 | 160.00 (1367%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (19%) | 32.00 | 780.00 (2513%) | |
| |
26 | 6 | 7 (27%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 11 (42%) | 30.00 | 29.00 (97%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 6.20 | 1.73 (14%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 8 (80%) | 9 (90%) | 32.00 | 30.00 (94%) | |
| |
51 | 7 | 9 (18%) | 11 (22%) | 19 (37%) | 20 (39%) | 14.00 | 12.50 (88%) | |
18:15 Dundalk 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 30.54 | 24.00 (78%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 2.22 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 21.00 | 1001.00 (5000%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 48.00 (115%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 3.40 | 3.00 (83%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 39.02 | 500.00 (1312%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 6.80 | 7.40 (110%) | |
18:30 Kempton 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard To Slow | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 29.00 | 11.00 (36%) | |
| |
28 | 4 | 10 (36%) | 11 (39%) | 14 (50%) | 17 (61%) | 10.50 | 4.20 (34%) | |
| |
60 | 5 | 8 (13%) | 13 (22%) | 21 (35%) | 24 (40%) | 110.00 | 70.00 (63%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 21.93 | 1001.00 (4778%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 95.28 | 65.00 (68%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 12 (50%) | 12 (50%) | 24.00 | 29.00 (122%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 10.00 | 8.80 (87%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 34.00 | 9.00 (24%) | |
| |
43 | 5 | 7 (16%) | 7 (16%) | 14 (33%) | 19 (44%) | 7.20 | 8.00 (113%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 66.66 | 65.00 (97%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 2.92 | 2.40 (73%) | |
| |
42 | 4 | 6 (14%) | 6 (14%) | 15 (36%) | 18 (43%) | 29.00 | 28.00 (96%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 11.47 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 85.00 | 110.00 (130%) | |
18:45 Dundalk 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
23 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 6 (26%) | 7 (30%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 7.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 11.00 | 13.00 (120%) | |
| |
50 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 10 (20%) | 18 (36%) | 21 (42%) | 17.93 | 11.50 (62%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 4 (24%) | 4 (24%) | 13.50 | 20.00 (152%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 50.00 | 5.40 (9%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (15%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
37 | 7 | 8 (22%) | 10 (27%) | 16 (43%) | 16 (43%) | 17.50 | 10.00 (55%) | |
| |
26 | 4 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 8 (31%) | 8 (31%) | 3.88 | 3.10 (73%) | |
| |
27 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7 (26%) | 8 (30%) | 40.60 | 110.00 (275%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
53 | 5 | 6 (11%) | 8 (15%) | 15 (28%) | 16 (30%) | 60.00 | 70.00 (117%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (11%) | 6.92 | 9.20 (139%) | |
| |
122 | 11 | 20 (16%) | 27 (22%) | 40 (33%) | 43 (35%) | 12.19 | 1000.00 (8928%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 2 (9%) | 2 (9%) | 3 (13%) | 34.00 | 44.00 (130%) | |
| |
24 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 6 (25%) | 9 (38%) | 220.00 | 180.00 (82%) | |
19:15 Dundalk 1m3f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.40 | 5.70 (87%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.00 | 22.00 (68%) | |
| |
36 | 4 | 5 (14%) | 6 (17%) | 10 (28%) | 13 (36%) | 18.50 | 1001.00 (5714%) | |
| |
18 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 48.63 | 1001.00 (2100%) | |
| |
33 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 14 (42%) | 18 (55%) | 5.70 | 5.80 (102%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 70.84 | 110.00 (156%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 9.71 | 1001.00 (11481%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 50.00 | 65.00 (131%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 4 (17%) | 6 (26%) | 12.37 | 1001.00 (8795%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
16 | 0 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 32.00 | 180.00 (577%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 12.15 | 18.50 (157%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 1 (8%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 161.49 | 40.00 (24%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.50 | 100.00 (683%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming