12:33 Plumpton 2m1f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 4.80 | 4.60 (95%) | |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 2.36 | 1.35 (26%) | |
| |
12 | 4 | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 2.57 | 1.01 (1%) | |
12:42 Newbury 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
34 | 6 | 7 (21%) | 7 (21%) | 15 (44%) | 15 (44%) | 18.27 | 21.00 (116%) | |
| |
35 | 8 | 8 (23%) | 10 (29%) | 16 (46%) | 17 (49%) | 150.00 | 130.00 (87%) | |
| |
18 | 5 | 5 (28%) | 8 (44%) | 13 (72%) | 13 (72%) | 5.60 | 1.16 (3%) | |
| |
27 | 5 | 9 (33%) | 10 (37%) | 14 (52%) | 15 (56%) | 18.09 | 40.00 (228%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 27.47 | 18.00 (64%) | |
| |
40 | 5 | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 16 (40%) | 19 (48%) | 35.57 | 42.00 (119%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 4.10 | 3.00 (65%) | |
| |
22 | 3 | 6 (27%) | 8 (36%) | 11 (50%) | 13 (59%) | 34.00 | 65.00 (194%) | |
| |
2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 16.93 | 15.00 (88%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 18.24 | 9.60 (50%) | |
| |
36 | 10 | 12 (33%) | 14 (39%) | 20 (56%) | 23 (64%) | 20.00 | 10.00 (47%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 77.11 | 42.00 (54%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 4 (29%) | 7.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
17 | 7 | 7 (41%) | 8 (47%) | 11 (65%) | 12 (71%) | 65.00 | 75.00 (116%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 23.00 | 40.00 (177%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 210.00 | 160.00 (76%) | |
12:50 Clonmel 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 42.00 | 21.00 (49%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 75.00 | 130.00 (174%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 2.50 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 1000.00 | 360.00 (36%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 9.88 | 4.80 (43%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 55.00 | 21.00 (37%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 170.00 (17%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.88 | 13.50 (30%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.70 | 1.56 (33%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 19.00 | 44.00 (239%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
12:59 Newcastle 2m4f Mdn HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 54.42 | 25.00 (45%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 990.00 | 680.00 (69%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.82 | 1.70 (85%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 34.00 | 29.00 (85%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 55.00 (5%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.40 | 7.40 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 322.53 | 210.00 (65%) | |
13:08 Plumpton 2m4f Nov Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 3.10 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 1 | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 4 (40%) | 9.16 | 7.40 (78%) | |
| |
16 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 3.20 | 1.71 (32%) | |
| |
14 | 4 | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 10 (71%) | 10 (71%) | 3.95 | 4.00 (102%) | |
13:17 Newbury 2m Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 27.00 | 30.00 (112%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 670.00 | 900.00 (134%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4 (80%) | 3.25 | 2.18 (52%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 14.26 | 1.17 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.60 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
10 | 2 | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 6 (60%) | 6 (60%) | 710.00 | 910.00 (128%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 5 (23%) | 9 (41%) | 12 (55%) | 21.49 | 8.60 (37%) | |
| |
12 | 2 | 2 (17%) | 3 (25%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 220.00 | 210.00 (95%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.94 | 3.85 (97%) | |
13:25 Clonmel 2m1f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 29.12 | 29.00 (100%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1000.00 | 7.00 (1%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 16.42 | 12.00 (71%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 4 (57%) | 6 (86%) | 10.16 | 4.20 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 547.71 | 290.00 (53%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 59.00 | 32.00 (53%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 65.00 | 29.00 (44%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.54 | 2.06 (42%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 110.00 | 36.00 (32%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 2.08 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
13:34 Newcastle 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
39 | 7 | 8 (21%) | 14 (36%) | 16 (41%) | 18 (46%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 5.50 | 2.02 (23%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 6 (67%) | 6 (67%) | 4.80 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
19 | 2 | 2 (11%) | 2 (11%) | 6 (32%) | 8 (42%) | 15.50 | 12.00 (76%) | |
| |
13 | 6 | 6 (46%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 11.50 | 9.60 (82%) | |
| |
16 | 4 | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6 (38%) | 6 (38%) | 11.39 | 14.00 (125%) | |
| |
25 | 6 | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 8 (32%) | 10 (40%) | 16.50 | 6.00 (32%) | |
| |
15 | 4 | 4 (27%) | 5 (33%) | 9 (60%) | 9 (60%) | 4.80 | 3.90 (76%) | |
| |
11 | 4 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 9.46 | 6.20 (61%) | |
13:43 Plumpton 2m5f Mdn HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 4.36 | 2.00 (30%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 6.20 | 4.50 (67%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1.61 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 0.00 | ||
13:52 Newbury 2m Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.90 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 110.00 | 70.00 (63%) | |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 3.29 | 3.30 (100%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 2 (14%) | 4 (29%) | 5 (36%) | 578.32 | 80.00 (14%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 20.66 | 8.00 (36%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 95.10 | 95.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.82 | 2.48 (81%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 1000.00 | 1000.00 (100%) | |
| |
4 | 2 | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 3 (75%) | 3 (75%) | 17.28 | 2.70 (10%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 359.20 | 65.00 (18%) | |
13:57 Chelmsford City 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 2.99 | 3.95 (148%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 6 (29%) | 8 (38%) | 16.50 | 11.50 (68%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 28.03 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 8 (35%) | 10 (43%) | 14.27 | 8.00 (53%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 2 (13%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 28.94 | 21.00 (72%) | |
| |
46 | 5 | 6 (13%) | 7 (15%) | 14 (30%) | 17 (37%) | 6.78 | 7.00 (104%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (33%) | 4 (33%) | 18.24 | 21.00 (116%) | |
| |
22 | 2 | 3 (14%) | 3 (14%) | 4 (18%) | 6 (27%) | 13.50 | 12.00 (88%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 3 (11%) | 4 (14%) | 8 (29%) | 13 (46%) | 95.00 | 24.00 (24%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 23.00 | 9.20 (37%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 1 (11%) | 1 (11%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 20.05 | 23.00 (115%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 39.34 | 30.00 (76%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 13.33 | 4.60 (29%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 205.93 | 60.00 (29%) | |
14:00 Clonmel 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
17 | 2 | 4 (24%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 8 (47%) | 4.20 | 4.50 (109%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 6.40 | 5.40 (81%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 5 (18%) | 7 (25%) | 11 (39%) | 15 (54%) | 5.50 | 2.02 (23%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 6 (21%) | 8 (28%) | 14 (48%) | 17 (59%) | 13.55 | 15.00 (112%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 9.98 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
44 | 3 | 5 (11%) | 12 (27%) | 17 (39%) | 18 (41%) | 5.20 | 4.00 (71%) | |
| |
46 | 6 | 9 (20%) | 9 (20%) | 15 (33%) | 18 (39%) | 13.50 | 13.50 (100%) | |
14:07 Newcastle 2m4f Hcap HrdTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 0 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 5 (56%) | 6 (67%) | 8.76 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
29 | 5 | 7 (24%) | 9 (31%) | 17 (59%) | 17 (59%) | 13.50 | 10.00 (72%) | |
| |
20 | 3 | 3 (15%) | 3 (15%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 5.69 | 5.60 (98%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 1 (10%) | 21.00 | 1.33 (2%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 27.00 | 26.00 (96%) | |
| |
38 | 6 | 6 (16%) | 8 (21%) | 15 (39%) | 17 (45%) | 9.86 | 8.40 (84%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 2.54 | 2.18 (77%) | |
| |
39 | 4 | 8 (21%) | 12 (31%) | 23 (59%) | 26 (67%) | 15.50 | 10.00 (62%) | |
14:15 Plumpton 3m2f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
56 | 5 | 7 (13%) | 14 (25%) | 25 (45%) | 29 (52%) | 5.21 | 4.90 (93%) | |
| |
13 | 5 | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 5 (38%) | 6 (46%) | 2.90 | 1.51 (27%) | |
| |
19 | 3 | 3 (16%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 7 (37%) | 5.26 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
25 | 7 | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 13 (52%) | 13 (52%) | 3.50 | 1.05 (2%) | |
14:20 Southwell 5f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
37 | 5 | 6 (16%) | 8 (22%) | 12 (32%) | 14 (38%) | 29.20 | 36.00 (124%) | |
| |
34 | 5 | 7 (21%) | 8 (24%) | 14 (41%) | 14 (41%) | 4.96 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 48.00 | 1000.00 (2126%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 24.00 | 1000.00 (4343%) | |
| |
11 | 1 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 5 (45%) | 5 (45%) | 7.20 | 940.00 (15145%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 3 (20%) | 3 (20%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 33.09 | 1000.00 (3113%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 6.60 | 5.90 (88%) | |
| |
23 | 1 | 1 (4%) | 1 (4%) | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 47.54 | 36.00 (75%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 12.15 | 25.00 (215%) | |
| |
33 | 3 | 5 (15%) | 8 (24%) | 16 (48%) | 17 (52%) | 6.40 | 80.00 (1463%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 20.16 | 1000.00 (5214%) | |
| |
32 | 1 | 2 (6%) | 2 (6%) | 8 (25%) | 9 (28%) | 151.18 | 550.00 (366%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 12.00 | 34.00 (300%) | |
14:25 Newbury 3m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
9 | 3 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 11.00 | 5.00 (40%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 22.79 | 11.00 (46%) | |
| |
22 | 9 | 11 (50%) | 11 (50%) | 12 (55%) | 13 (59%) | 16.38 | 15.00 (91%) | |
| |
14 | 3 | 5 (36%) | 7 (50%) | 9 (64%) | 9 (64%) | 40.00 | 26.00 (64%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 4 (36%) | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 6 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 4 (17%) | 12 (52%) | 13 (57%) | 270.00 | 200.00 (74%) | |
| |
12 | 4 | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 7 (58%) | 7 (58%) | 5.29 | 1.40 (9%) | |
| |
32 | 9 | 11 (34%) | 11 (34%) | 15 (47%) | 19 (59%) | 154.98 | 22.00 (14%) | |
| |
29 | 6 | 7 (24%) | 7 (24%) | 14 (48%) | 16 (55%) | 38.23 | 40.00 (105%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 7 (41%) | 9 (53%) | 10 (59%) | 10 (59%) | 56.76 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 4.79 | 2.14 (30%) | |
| |
22 | 4 | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 10 (45%) | 10 (45%) | 55.00 | 55.00 (100%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 4 (36%) | 6 (55%) | 8 (73%) | 9 (82%) | 25.00 | 12.00 (46%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.59 | 5.60 (100%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 5 (17%) | 7 (23%) | 10 (33%) | 12 (40%) | 38.00 | 24.00 (62%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 28.00 | 20.00 (70%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 6 (25%) | 12 (50%) | 13 (54%) | 108.69 | 95.00 (87%) | |
14:30 Chelmsford City 1m2f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
11 | 1 | 1 (9%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 27.99 | 1001.00 (3705%) | |
| |
48 | 2 | 4 (8%) | 8 (17%) | 25 (52%) | 27 (56%) | 2.22 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
43 | 3 | 4 (9%) | 5 (12%) | 13 (30%) | 14 (33%) | 26.90 | 990.00 (3819%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 6.39 | 5.50 (83%) | |
| |
32 | 2 | 2 (6%) | 3 (9%) | 12 (38%) | 14 (44%) | 22.03 | 11.50 (50%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (14%) | 2 (29%) | 4 (57%) | 170.38 | 85.00 (50%) | |
| |
11 | 2 | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 7.10 | 6.20 (85%) | |
| |
40 | 4 | 5 (13%) | 7 (18%) | 18 (45%) | 22 (55%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (9%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 105.60 | 55.00 (52%) | |
| |
14 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (7%) | 3 (21%) | 3 (21%) | 32.00 | 150.00 (481%) | |
| |
12 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 53.51 | 46.00 (86%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 1 (5%) | 2 (11%) | 5 (26%) | 5 (26%) | 14.00 | 14.50 (104%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (10%) | 2 (20%) | 44.00 | 34.00 (77%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 455.57 | 130.00 (28%) | |
14:35 Clonmel 2m5f Listed ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
24 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 3 (13%) | 8 (33%) | 9 (38%) | 2.54 | 2.80 (117%) | |
| |
25 | 13 | 14 (56%) | 15 (60%) | 18 (72%) | 18 (72%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
65 | 5 | 6 (9%) | 8 (12%) | 28 (43%) | 30 (46%) | 20.00 | 8.20 (38%) | |
| |
13 | 3 | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 6 (46%) | 6 (46%) | 1.92 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
50 | 4 | 6 (12%) | 10 (20%) | 28 (56%) | 29 (58%) | 28.00 | 13.00 (44%) | |
14:40 Newcastle 2m4f Nov Hcap ChTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
12 | 2 | 4 (33%) | 5 (42%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 3.34 | 3.00 (85%) | |
| |
27 | 2 | 7 (26%) | 9 (33%) | 11 (41%) | 12 (44%) | 5.53 | 2.00 (22%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 7 (33%) | 12 (57%) | 13 (62%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 1 (14%) | 1 (14%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 10.16 | 12.00 (120%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 5 (71%) | 6 (86%) | 4.36 | 2.80 (54%) | |
14:47 Plumpton 2m Juv HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 1.60 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 87.36 | 28.00 (31%) | |
| |
9 | 2 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 4.24 | 1.32 (10%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 4 (57%) | 6.89 | 2.52 (26%) | |
14:53 Southwell 1m4f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
39 | 5 | 8 (21%) | 11 (28%) | 17 (44%) | 17 (44%) | 6.00 | 3.85 (57%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 3 (12%) | 4 (16%) | 7 (28%) | 8 (32%) | 17.56 | 19.50 (112%) | |
| |
8 | 2 | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 5.40 | 4.00 (68%) | |
| |
5 | 2 | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 12.40 | 190.00 (1658%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 3 (13%) | 4 (17%) | 8 (33%) | 8 (33%) | 14.47 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
43 | 4 | 7 (16%) | 11 (26%) | 18 (42%) | 21 (49%) | 9.20 | 9.20 (100%) | |
| |
42 | 7 | 9 (21%) | 9 (21%) | 17 (40%) | 19 (45%) | 6.40 | 5.40 (81%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 5.60 | 11.00 (217%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (25%) | 2 (25%) | 50.00 | 40.00 (80%) | |
14:58 Newbury 2m3f Nov HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 4.00 | 3.60 (87%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 8.99 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.27 | 1.58 (26%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 904.69 | 170.00 (19%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12.00 | 14.00 (118%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 16.33 | 21.00 (130%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 7.96 | 4.70 (53%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 590.00 | 110.00 (19%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.21 | 60.00 (364%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 159.92 | 140.00 (87%) | |
15:05 Chelmsford City 1m2f NurseTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 50.00 | 55.00 (110%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 7.20 | 2.70 (27%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 4.98 | 4.70 (93%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 10.62 | 8.00 (73%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 6.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
14 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 1 (7%) | 7 (50%) | 7 (50%) | 7.92 | 5.40 (64%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 17.50 | 17.50 (100%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 6.82 | 5.00 (69%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 14.85 | 19.00 (130%) | |
15:10 Clonmel 2m5f Grd2 ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 7.01 | 6.00 (83%) | |
| |
20 | 11 | 11 (55%) | 11 (55%) | 14 (70%) | 14 (70%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
18 | 2 | 5 (28%) | 7 (39%) | 11 (61%) | 12 (67%) | 18.50 | 11.00 (57%) | |
| |
8 | 3 | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 6 (75%) | 6 (75%) | 1.26 | 1.01 (4%) | |
15:15 Newcastle 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
37 | 2 | 5 (14%) | 10 (27%) | 17 (46%) | 18 (49%) | 7.40 | 2.50 (23%) | |
| |
25 | 3 | 6 (24%) | 6 (24%) | 12 (48%) | 12 (48%) | 7.74 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 5 (17%) | 8 (28%) | 14 (48%) | 15 (52%) | 5.62 | 6.60 (121%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 1 (8%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 25.00 | 44.00 (179%) | |
| |
14 | 2 | 2 (14%) | 2 (14%) | 3 (21%) | 4 (29%) | 8.64 | 8.00 (92%) | |
| |
32 | 5 | 7 (22%) | 9 (28%) | 15 (47%) | 15 (47%) | 16.96 | 20.00 (119%) | |
| |
24 | 2 | 4 (17%) | 6 (25%) | 10 (42%) | 11 (46%) | 3.30 | 1.99 (43%) | |
| |
26 | 2 | 2 (8%) | 6 (23%) | 11 (42%) | 15 (58%) | 44.00 | 42.00 (95%) | |
| |
55 | 9 | 14 (25%) | 22 (40%) | 32 (58%) | 39 (71%) | 50.00 | 30.00 (59%) | |
15:22 Plumpton 2m4f Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
13 | 4 | 4 (31%) | 5 (38%) | 7 (54%) | 7 (54%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
10 | 2 | 2 (20%) | 2 (20%) | 5 (50%) | 5 (50%) | 1.68 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
17 | 5 | 5 (29%) | 6 (35%) | 8 (47%) | 9 (53%) | 17.00 | 14.50 (84%) | |
| |
11 | 3 | 3 (27%) | 3 (27%) | 5 (45%) | 6 (55%) | 2.84 | 2.80 (98%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
15:28 Southwell 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 9 (50%) | 10 (56%) | 11.50 | 7.00 (57%) | |
| |
24 | 4 | 5 (21%) | 5 (21%) | 7 (29%) | 8 (33%) | 3.85 | 4.50 (123%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 75.00 | 65.00 (86%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 3 (33%) | 14.50 | 11.50 (78%) | |
| |
37 | 7 | 6 (16%) | 6 (16%) | 10 (27%) | 12 (32%) | 65.00 | 42.00 (64%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (29%) | 7 (33%) | 21.06 | 27.00 (130%) | |
| |
46 | 5 | 8 (17%) | 8 (17%) | 16 (35%) | 21 (46%) | 5.11 | 5.60 (112%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 6 (18%) | 8 (24%) | 11 (32%) | 16.50 | 32.00 (200%) | |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 5 (31%) | 7 (44%) | 17.04 | 12.00 (69%) | |
| |
20 | 2 | 2 (10%) | 4 (20%) | 8 (40%) | 10 (50%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
32 | 4 | 7 (22%) | 8 (25%) | 13 (41%) | 15 (47%) | 20.00 | 10.00 (47%) | |
| |
52 | 6 | 6 (12%) | 9 (17%) | 21 (40%) | 27 (52%) | 9.36 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
20 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 7 (35%) | 8 (40%) | 26.00 | 13.50 (50%) | |
15:33 Newbury 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 51.85 | 42.00 (81%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.30 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.99 | 11.50 (75%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 180.00 | 110.00 (61%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 78.10 | 55.00 (70%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 19.50 | 7.00 (32%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.41 | 8.20 (50%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 105.86 | 28.00 (26%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.73 | 36.00 (126%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.22 | 5.50 (107%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.81 | 9.00 (102%) | |
15:40 Chelmsford City 2m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 2 | 3 (19%) | 3 (19%) | 4 (25%) | 4 (25%) | 100.00 | 36.00 (35%) | |
| |
60 | 13 | 18 (30%) | 21 (35%) | 33 (55%) | 37 (62%) | 2.96 | 2.58 (81%) | |
| |
46 | 11 | 14 (30%) | 15 (33%) | 27 (59%) | 30 (65%) | 4.70 | 5.40 (119%) | |
| |
23 | 3 | 4 (17%) | 5 (22%) | 8 (35%) | 9 (39%) | 4.40 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
20 | 5 | 5 (25%) | 5 (25%) | 9 (45%) | 11 (55%) | 19.91 | 5.70 (25%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 3 (38%) | 3 (38%) | 6.00 | 6.80 (116%) | |
15:45 Clonmel 2m Hcap ChsTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
50 | 3 | 5 (10%) | 5 (10%) | 11 (22%) | 18 (36%) | 55.00 | 4.20 (6%) | |
| |
19 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 1 (5%) | 7 (37%) | 9 (47%) | 18.26 | 14.00 (75%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 3 (23%) | 3 (23%) | 20.58 | 30.00 (148%) | |
| |
15 | 1 | 1 (7%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 7 (47%) | 40.00 | 22.00 (54%) | |
| |
15 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (13%) | 4 (27%) | 6 (40%) | 38.00 | 20.00 (51%) | |
| |
7 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 12.50 | 13.00 (104%) | |
| |
9 | 1 | 2 (22%) | 3 (33%) | 4 (44%) | 4 (44%) | 14.25 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
12 | 1 | 3 (25%) | 4 (33%) | 6 (50%) | 6 (50%) | 55.00 | 150.00 (276%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 9.40 | 8.20 (86%) | |
| |
48 | 5 | 6 (13%) | 8 (17%) | 21 (44%) | 24 (50%) | 23.00 | 10.00 (41%) | |
| |
9 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (22%) | 4 (44%) | 5 (56%) | 23.83 | 28.00 (118%) | |
| |
34 | 3 | 3 (9%) | 7 (21%) | 15 (44%) | 17 (50%) | 5.81 | 3.20 (46%) | |
| |
17 | 2 | 3 (18%) | 3 (18%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 16.00 | 9.60 (57%) | |
| |
13 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (15%) | 17.52 | 700.00 (4231%) | |
| |
20 | 0 | 1 (5%) | 2 (10%) | 6 (30%) | 7 (35%) | 5.60 | 3.95 (64%) | |
15:50 Newcastle 2m1f NHFTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 3.75 | 3.50 (91%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9.73 | 5.00 (46%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 42.00 | 12.50 (28%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.60 | 4.00 (83%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 11.79 | 7.60 (61%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 13.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 16.34 | 5.30 (28%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 8.40 | 6.00 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.09 | 17.00 (69%) | |
15:55 Plumpton 2m Hcap HrdTrack: Turf. Going: Abandoned | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
32 | 6 | 7 (22%) | 8 (25%) | 14 (44%) | 16 (50%) | 2.42 | 1.90 (63%) | |
| |
20 | 4 | 4 (20%) | 6 (30%) | 8 (40%) | 9 (45%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
24 | 3 | 9 (38%) | 10 (42%) | 15 (63%) | 17 (71%) | 10.00 | 7.80 (76%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3.54 | 3.10 (83%) | |
| |
38 | 6 | 8 (21%) | 10 (26%) | 22 (58%) | 24 (63%) | 4.70 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:00 Southwell 7f Nov StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.60 | 4.80 (68%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 37.49 | 28.00 (74%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 166.29 | 110.00 (66%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 41.15 | 38.00 (92%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 16.61 | 130.00 (826%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 657.43 | 610.00 (93%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1.43 | 1.01 (2%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 55.00 (78%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 76.19 | 40.00 (52%) | |
16:05 Newbury 2m NHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.90 | 2.14 (60%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 70.00 | 60.00 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 19.50 (88%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.07 | 4.00 (74%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.00 | 6.60 (80%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 33.99 | 25.00 (73%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 28.00 | 1.60 (2%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 15.00 | 5.00 (29%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 10.50 (100%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 336.43 | 120.00 (35%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 22.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
16:15 Chelmsford City 1m HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
27 | 5 | 6 (22%) | 6 (22%) | 12 (44%) | 12 (44%) | 14.78 | 8.00 (51%) | |
| |
25 | 4 | 4 (16%) | 5 (20%) | 6 (24%) | 9 (36%) | 27.33 | 13.00 (46%) | |
| |
30 | 5 | 6 (20%) | 7 (23%) | 14 (47%) | 15 (50%) | 4.20 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 5 (28%) | 6 (33%) | 14.50 | 4.10 (23%) | |
| |
18 | 3 | 3 (17%) | 3 (17%) | 6 (33%) | 7 (39%) | 25.00 | 200.00 (829%) | |
| |
48 | 9 | 10 (21%) | 11 (23%) | 16 (33%) | 18 (38%) | 55.00 | 60.00 (109%) | |
| |
21 | 1 | 2 (10%) | 2 (10%) | 4 (19%) | 4 (19%) | 3.40 | 2.96 (82%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 7 (33%) | 9 (43%) | 13.82 | 8.00 (55%) | |
| |
27 | 1 | 3 (11%) | 5 (19%) | 11 (41%) | 11 (41%) | 23.00 | 36.00 (159%) | |
| |
60 | 3 | 6 (10%) | 17 (28%) | 28 (47%) | 30 (50%) | 189.89 | 200.00 (105%) | |
| |
57 | 8 | 8 (14%) | 9 (16%) | 14 (25%) | 17 (30%) | 7.26 | 5.90 (78%) | |
16:20 Clonmel 2m1f INHFTrack: Turf. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 11.00 | 9.80 (88%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 260.00 | 44.00 (17%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.27 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 3.29 | 1.10 (4%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 32.66 | 70.00 (218%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.75 | 5.50 (95%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 601.62 | 450.00 (75%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 44.47 | 3.50 (6%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7.60 | 5.40 (67%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 225.74 | 1.51 (0%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.00 | 3.85 (57%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 57.73 | 21.00 (35%) | |
16:30 Southwell 7f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 8.20 | 4.60 (50%) | |
| |
57 | 9 | 13 (23%) | 16 (28%) | 31 (54%) | 34 (60%) | 50.00 | 29.00 (57%) | |
| |
27 | 3 | 4 (15%) | 4 (15%) | 9 (33%) | 9 (33%) | 6.15 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 2 (25%) | 3 (38%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 34.09 | 29.00 (85%) | |
| |
8 | 1 | 1 (13%) | 2 (25%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 7.20 | 5.80 (77%) | |
| |
13 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (8%) | 4 (31%) | 4 (31%) | 4.57 | 2.50 (42%) | |
| |
12 | 1 | 2 (17%) | 2 (17%) | 8 (67%) | 8 (67%) | 8.60 | 65.00 (842%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 4 (14%) | 5 (17%) | 6 (21%) | 7 (24%) | 27.00 | 15.00 (54%) | |
| |
67 | 7 | 11 (16%) | 16 (24%) | 30 (45%) | 35 (52%) | 11.50 | 8.00 (67%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 12.50 | 4.40 (30%) | |
16:45 Chelmsford City 1m Nov StkTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 140.00 | 80.00 (57%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 43.19 | 38.00 (88%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 14.00 | 5.10 (32%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 233.56 | 40.00 (17%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 46.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 2.10 | 1.26 (24%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 373.51 | 300.00 (80%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 1 (100%) | 7.18 | 50.00 (793%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 230.51 | 1001.00 (436%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 226.63 | 95.00 (42%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.78 | 8.40 (196%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24.00 | 190.00 (822%) | |
17:00 Southwell 6f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
6 | 0 | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 26.00 | 23.00 (88%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4.40 | 3.10 (62%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 26.00 | 1000.00 (3996%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 36.00 | 32.00 (89%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 14.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 80.00 | 65.00 (81%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 8.40 | 3.10 (28%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 13.35 | 17.50 (134%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 5.61 | 6.40 (117%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 18.00 | 19.50 (109%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 70.00 | 50.00 (71%) | |
| |
8 | 0 | 1 (13%) | 1 (13%) | 4 (50%) | 4 (50%) | 11.00 | 12.00 (110%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 18.50 | 5.60 (26%) | |
17:15 Chelmsford City 7f NurseryTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
16 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 4 (25%) | 5 (31%) | 5 (31%) | 87.93 | 70.00 (79%) | |
| |
3 | 1 | 1 (33%) | 1 (33%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 12.34 | 21.00 (176%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2.68 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 10.00 | 8.40 (82%) | |
| |
6 | 1 | 1 (17%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 3 (50%) | 7.66 | 5.00 (60%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (17%) | 1 (17%) | 94.54 | 2.78 (2%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 43.49 | 70.00 (162%) | |
| |
2 | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (50%) | 1 (50%) | 21.00 | 22.00 (105%) | |
| |
5 | 0 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 11.00 | 10.00 (90%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 2 (33%) | 2 (33%) | 3 (50%) | 4 (67%) | 13.00 | 12.50 (96%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.52 | 10.00 (44%) | |
17:30 Southwell 6f Mdn StksTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 47.90 | 18.00 (36%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 248.80 | 10.50 (4%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 5.30 | 3.80 (65%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 6.12 | 4.00 (59%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 23.00 | 11.00 (45%) | |
| |
10 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (20%) | 3 (30%) | 3 (30%) | 122.05 | 50.00 (40%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 8.68 | 7.60 (86%) | |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 60.00 | 150.00 (253%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
5 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 2.88 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 10.50 | 19.00 (189%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 733.36 | 300.00 (41%) | |
17:45 Chelmsford City 7f Nov StkTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
0 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 20.00 | 13.00 (63%) | |
| |
4 | 0 | 1 (25%) | 1 (25%) | 2 (50%) | 2 (50%) | 2.57 | 2.26 (80%) | |
| |
2 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 21.00 | 46.00 (225%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 2 (67%) | 1.87 | 1.01 (1%) | |
| |
1 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 549.40 | 480.00 (87%) | |
18:00 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
26 | 4 | 5 (19%) | 5 (19%) | 7 (27%) | 9 (35%) | 35.05 | 36.00 (103%) | |
| |
31 | 3 | 4 (13%) | 6 (19%) | 11 (35%) | 13 (42%) | 50.00 | 60.00 (120%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 2 (40%) | 3.02 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
3 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (67%) | 3 (100%) | 9.52 | 9.60 (101%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 1 (20%) | 2 (40%) | 3 (60%) | 3 (60%) | 11.60 | 9.60 (81%) | |
| |
24 | 3 | 5 (21%) | 6 (25%) | 10 (42%) | 12 (50%) | 4.60 | 3.25 (63%) | |
| |
5 | 1 | 2 (40%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 4 (80%) | 16.75 | 25.00 (152%) | |
| |
29 | 3 | 3 (10%) | 4 (14%) | 11 (38%) | 11 (38%) | 17.75 | 21.00 (119%) | |
| |
7 | 1 | 2 (29%) | 2 (29%) | 3 (43%) | 3 (43%) | 8.20 | 7.80 (94%) | |
18:15 Chelmsford City 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Standard | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
16 | 1 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (31%) | 6 (38%) | 15.00 | 22.00 (150%) | |
| |
28 | 2 | 2 (7%) | 2 (7%) | 6 (21%) | 10 (36%) | 7.60 | 14.50 (205%) | |
| |
21 | 3 | 4 (19%) | 5 (24%) | 10 (48%) | 10 (48%) | 7.67 | 10.00 (135%) | |
| |
34 | 4 | 5 (15%) | 7 (21%) | 10 (29%) | 11 (32%) | 12.50 | 6.60 (49%) | |
| |
51 | 9 | 10 (20%) | 11 (22%) | 15 (29%) | 15 (29%) | 6.00 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
6 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (33%) | 4 (67%) | 4 (67%) | 6.77 | 7.20 (107%) | |
| |
11 | 0 | 0 (0%) | 2 (18%) | 2 (18%) | 4 (36%) | 62.65 | 80.00 (128%) | |
| |
19 | 1 | 2 (11%) | 3 (16%) | 7 (37%) | 8 (42%) | 9.40 | 5.50 (54%) | |
| |
17 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 2 (12%) | 5 (29%) | 5 (29%) | 14.50 | 11.50 (78%) | |
| |
7 | 2 | 4 (57%) | 4 (57%) | 6 (86%) | 7 (100%) | 0.00 | ||
| |
23 | 3 | 5 (22%) | 5 (22%) | 7 (30%) | 7 (30%) | 10.00 | 15.00 (156%) | |
18:30 Southwell 6f HcapTrack: Artificial. Going: Good | |||||||||
| Horse name | Runs | Wins | 10% BSP | 20% BSP | 50% BSP | 75% BSP | BSP | IPMIN | Pace / Rating |
| |
46 | 6 | 7 (15%) | 8 (17%) | 10 (22%) | 12 (26%) | 12.00 | 2.00 (9%) | |
| |
15 | 2 | 2 (13%) | 2 (13%) | 5 (33%) | 6 (40%) | 14.18 | 14.50 (102%) | |
| |
16 | 1 | 1 (6%) | 1 (6%) | 2 (13%) | 3 (19%) | 12.35 | 15.00 (123%) | |
| |
18 | 2 | 3 (17%) | 4 (22%) | 5 (28%) | 5 (28%) | 5.50 | 1.01 (0%) | |
| |
22 | 1 | 2 (9%) | 3 (14%) | 5 (23%) | 6 (27%) | 7.03 | 6.20 (86%) | |
| |
31 | 5 | 5 (16%) | 5 (16%) | 6 (19%) | 7 (23%) | 4.30 | 5.00 (121%) | |
| |
26 | 1 | 2 (8%) | 2 (8%) | 5 (19%) | 9 (35%) | 50.00 | 40.00 (80%) | |
| |
40 | 4 | 6 (15%) | 9 (23%) | 16 (40%) | 19 (48%) | 8.46 | 7.80 (91%) | |
| |
30 | 4 | 5 (17%) | 5 (17%) | 11 (37%) | 13 (43%) | 12.70 | 8.00 (60%) | |
| Legend | |
| Table Item | Definition |
![]() |
In-running Rating based on all career runs |
| Pace rating, based on past performances (Green: hold-up, orange: mid-pack, red: front-runner) | |
| 4 | Draw, stall number |
| 13 | Days since last run |
| |
Inform recently in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) |
| Recent form poor in-running compared to BSP (based on last 5 runs) | |
| BSP | Betfair Starting Price |
| IP Max | Maximum price matched In-Play |
| IP Min | Minimum price matched In-Play |
| IP Traded | Total traded on this market |
| Green Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a reasonable amount |
| Orange Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a high amount |
| Red Text | Has traded to or below a percentage band a very high amount |
© Copyright 2017 Pitboss Gaming