logo
In-Running Blog

4/5/2016 1:45 Tramore 2m Hrd

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Le Vagabond Winner! 1.96 2.20 £66863.28
Plain Talking 4.80 4.10 £10065.78
Ciao Cielo 8.60 3.50 £16077.80
Double Windsor 13.60 9.60 £3895.48
Last Garrison 15.24 16.00 £1003.68
Our Lucas 70.00 65.00 £213.52
Tapering 112.93 100.00 £122.12
Mighty Fine 312.35 250.00 £107.20
Blues Dancer 312.49 150.00 £107.34

4/5/2016 2:15 Tramore 2m Mdn Hrd

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Penhill Winner! 1.45 2.50 £150646.90
Simiel 7.48 3.50 £16879.56
Fluspar 15.16 9.00 £2653.08
Tajseer 42.92 29.00 £1267.88
Racing Again 44.00 34.00 £705.88
Nikki Steel 48.01 4.10 £3797.84
Corker Hill 52.58 34.00 £932.48
Timanora 56.01 70.00 £233.18
Little Stampy 122.17 55.00 £503.58
Winslow Arizona 489.18 500.00 £68.36
Dusty Heights 695.33 340.00 £54.12
Faithful Rosanna 1000.00 1000.00 £13.44
Noonetomakethecall 1000.00 100.00 £325.24

4/5/2016 2:45 Tramore 2m Hcap Hrd

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Scenic Star 6.40 3.00 £12588.80
Solar Heat 9.00 5.90 £6219.42
Our Boy Ben 9.22 5.90 £3962.32
Most Honourable Winner! 9.34 13.00 £47822.60
Omega Springs 10.50 2.98 £14100.62
Freedom Square 13.20 6.00 £2813.90
Billybuster 16.00 9.20 £2830.44
Buonarotti Boy 16.00 19.50 £595.90
Masterchippy 16.83 5.60 £8911.60
Miss Faithful 21.70 4.00 £3713.00
Mr Morocco 22.00 29.00 £442.42
Magnetic Force 22.00 8.80 £2388.56
Balinaboola Lass 34.79 34.00 £201.82

4/5/2016 3:15 Tramore 2m5f Hcap Hrd

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Let Her Cry 5.20 5.30 £5856.12
Oisin James Winner! 6.49 100.00 £29095.74
Urtheoneiwant 6.80 1.23 £22587.48
Cristys Call 9.40 6.60 £4398.74
Fairy Field 10.00 7.60 £3683.66
Kings Line 10.50 8.20 £2570.58
Sounds of Thunder 13.92 3.10 £15700.42
Pashtunwali 14.44 13.00 £1921.10
Sweet Little Lies 14.58 2.18 £13961.46

4/5/2016 3:50 Tramore 2m6f Chs

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Unic De Bersy Winner! 2.80 9.40 £124541.14
Master Appeal 2.96 1.50 £61855.40
Nickname Exit 6.52 3.60 £36548.32
Cliffside Park 6.54 1.55 £46013.12

4/5/2016 4:25 Tramore 2m6f Hcap Chs

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Shadow Play 2.99 2.30 £52062.64
Final Gift Winner! 4.40 4.60 £109614.24
Ballyfinboy 7.09 2.34 £55401.36
Miradane 8.20 7.60 £12568.68
Aces And Kings 10.90 6.20 £10884.18
Jansboy 11.50 8.00 £11634.00

4/5/2016 5:00 Tramore 2m INHF

Horse BSP IP Max IP Min IP Traded
Bakougan 3.53 3.10 £25391.12
Burrows Lane 4.50 2.20 £19184.60
Callyerman 5.86 1.98 £27709.44
Antimatter 8.40 1.57 £13285.16
Smitty Bacall Winner! 14.00 65.00 £29685.26
Bellas Rock 15.00 10.50 £2156.22
Tikkanen Express 28.00 7.00 £7650.32
Full Batten 38.84 10.00 £1536.92

Tramore In-running Archive